< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +2:56:30 | Tero Aunula | 2:23:30 | ||
1002 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +2:56:41 | Mika Kunnari | 2:28:27 | ||
1003 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +2:56:42 | Jörgen Theander | 2:06:53 | ||
1004 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +2:56:45 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:08:57 | ||
1005 | PuTi (892) | +2:56:49 | Vesa Uotila | 2:26:43 | ||
1006 | Datactica (1648) | +2:57:19 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:30:59 | ||
1007 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +2:57:19 | Tero Haiko | 2:25:05 | ||
1008 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +2:58:17 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:05:04 | ||
1009 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +2:59:09 | Heikki Mattila | 2:08:29 | ||
1010 | Thinkers (887) | +2:59:36 | Keijo Karjalainen | 2:08:15 | ||
1011 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +2:59:38 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 2:18:15 | ||
1012 | Team Lost (1146) | +2:59:41 | Antti Reinikainen | 2:02:06 | ||
1013 | Korpisoturit (875) | +2:59:42 | juha juutila | 2:40:18 | ||
1014 | SPYMS (756) | +2:59:45 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 2:13:29 | ||
1015 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +2:59:46 | Juho Malinen | 2:13:32 | ||
1016 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +2:59:49 | Mikko Mannari | 2:14:41 | ||
1017 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +2:59:53 | Toni Lindroos | 2:36:11 | ||
1018 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +2:59:55 | Jouni Virtanen | 2:15:43 | ||
1019 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +2:59:57 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:06:11 | ||
1020 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +2:59:59 | Juha Penttinen | 2:10:23 | ||
1021 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +3:00:04 | Lauri Siukola | 2:20:32 | ||
1022 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +3:00:08 | Antti Puhakka | 2:25:33 | ||
1023 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +3:00:10 | Arto Tuovinen | 2:16:34 | ||
1024 | Navi 6 (1407) | +3:00:23 | Lasse Kanerva | 2:19:36 | ||
1025 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +3:00:28 | Heikki Haunia | 2:22:54 | ||
1026 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +3:00:44 | Nina Hallor | 2:55:34 | ||
1027 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +3:00:45 | Iiro Saarlo | 3:05:50 | ||
1028 | Atria (928) | +3:00:56 | Veikko Hilli | 2:33:35 | ||
1029 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +3:00:58 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:16:43 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +3:01:01 | Tero Järvinen | 2:00:31 | ||
1031 | team käenpesä (919) | +3:01:45 | tomi salminen | 2:10:56 | ||
1032 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +3:01:48 | Miikka Annunen | 2:35:42 | ||
1033 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +3:01:55 | Risto Pura | 2:30:47 | ||
1034 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +3:02:06 | Tero Väisänen | 2:17:50 | ||
1035 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +3:02:37 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:49:16 | ||
1036 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +3:02:44 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:33:23 | ||
1037 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +3:02:52 | Esa Savenius | 2:24:39 | ||
1038 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +3:02:54 | Johan Sköld | 2:22:25 | ||
1039 | Tamrock (833) | +3:03:01 | Lassi Luoma | 2:12:57 | ||
1040 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +3:03:05 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:19:01 | ||
1041 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +3:03:07 | Sampo Forssen | 2:19:01 | ||
1042 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +3:03:08 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:28:21 | ||
1043 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +3:03:16 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:54:42 | ||
1044 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +3:03:18 | Niklas Berglund | 2:23:49 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +3:03:32 | Juha Alahukkala | 2:30:27 | ||
1046 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +3:03:41 | Andrei Ershov | 2:17:23 | ||
1047 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +3:03:47 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:28:07 | ||
1048 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +3:03:53 | Simo Järvelä | 1:54:34 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +3:03:57 | Åge Liljeström | 2:03:37 | ||
1050 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +3:03:58 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:22:45 | ||
1051 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +3:04:02 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:07:38 | ||
1052 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +3:04:04 | Hannu Turpeinen | 2:21:24 | ||
1053 | OK Lalle (1663) | +3:04:08 | Johan Balck | 2:36:07 | ||
1054 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +3:04:10 | John Kumlin | 2:43:06 | ||
1055 | Fujitsu (680) | +3:05:05 | Pasi Laurila | 2:00:32 | ||
1056 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +3:05:14 | Ville Rintala | 2:13:03 | ||
1057 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +3:05:20 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 2:16:36 | ||
1058 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +3:05:37 | Jouni Miettinen | 2:33:46 | ||
1059 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +3:05:42 | Eero Sompi | 2:13:39 | ||
1060 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +3:06:10 | Jerry Mikkonen | 2:23:27 | ||
1061 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +3:06:24 | Niklas Landqvist | 2:42:32 | ||
1062 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +3:06:43 | Aleksei Kyllenen | 2:17:47 | ||
1063 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +3:06:58 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:14:31 | ||
1064 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +3:06:59 | Raimo Väisänen | 2:37:32 | ||
1065 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +3:07:04 | Juha Heikkinen | 2:02:47 | ||
1066 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +3:07:19 | Pekka Liimatainen | 2:15:02 | ||
1067 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +3:07:20 | Aki Leino | 2:16:30 | ||
1068 | Mattersoft (1283) | +3:07:28 | Tero Piirainen | 2:21:34 | ||
1069 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +3:07:33 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 2:05:07 | ||
1070 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +3:07:54 | Kari Sillanpää | 2:14:47 | ||
1071 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +3:08:39 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1072 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +3:08:45 | Sami Välilä | 2:34:46 | ||
1073 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +3:08:52 | Panu Kuittinen | 2:37:58 | ||
1074 | Lahden Kaleva (695) | +3:08:56 | Petri Hallikainen | 2:31:02 | ||
1075 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +3:09:03 | Esa Tuokko | 2:04:24 | ||
1076 | Köntit (1527) | +3:09:06 | Tommy Nordström | 2:32:21 | ||
1077 | FTA (603) | +3:09:11 | Markku Varonen | 2:13:10 | ||
1078 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +3:09:19 | Pekka Liukkala | 2:38:25 | ||
1079 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +3:09:25 | Visa Kivinen | 2:23:39 | ||
1080 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +3:09:36 | Hannu Vuorinen | 2:33:54 | ||
1081 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +3:09:38 | Wisa Majamaa | 2:41:21 | ||
1082 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +3:09:39 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 2:16:33 | ||
1083 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +3:09:50 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:08:05 | ||
1084 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +3:09:59 | Sinikallas Kari | 2:04:54 | ||
1085 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +3:10:09 | Jussi Salminen | 2:34:17 | ||
1086 | CSC (1220) | +3:10:12 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:57:51 | ||
1087 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +3:10:27 | Teemu Laine | 1:49:53 | ||
1088 | Esasähkö (828) | +3:10:44 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:37:21 | ||
1089 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +3:10:49 | Juri Haverinen | 2:31:12 | ||
1090 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +3:10:53 | Kölli Jussi | 2:15:40 | ||
1091 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +3:10:56 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 2:21:58 | ||
1092 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +3:11:02 | Janne Sutinen | 2:30:01 | ||
1093 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +3:11:06 | Risto Tapanen | 2:38:04 | ||
1094 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +3:11:55 | Jonas Rothen | 2:39:21 | ||
1095 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +3:12:01 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:30:36 | ||
1096 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +3:12:03 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:29:50 | ||
1097 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +3:12:06 | Reijo Mouhu | 2:42:34 | ||
1098 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:12:16 | Timo Rainio | 2:36:44 | ||
1099 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +3:12:17 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:36:39 | ||
1100 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +3:12:18 | Raimo Piirainen | 2:22:03 | ||
1101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +3:12:21 | Ilkka Matikka | 2:29:07 | ||
1102 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +3:12:34 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 2:14:26 | ||
1103 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +3:12:50 | Tommi Hiltunen | 2:35:01 | ||
1104 | Seskarö IF (841) | +3:12:57 | Roger Westin | 3:20:53 | ||
1105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +3:12:59 | Juha Karhunen | 2:41:39 | ||
1106 | Aavamobile (1247) | +3:13:20 | Samuli Konttila | 2:36:39 | ||
1107 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +3:13:21 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:45:17 | ||
1108 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +3:13:25 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:04:45 | ||
1109 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +3:13:27 | Mikko Ollila | 2:22:10 | ||
1110 | OK77 5 (746) | +3:13:30 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:38:06 | ||
1111 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +3:13:59 | Jari Harju | 2:13:56 | ||
1112 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +3:14:07 | Valtteri Virtanen | 2:24:18 | ||
1113 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +3:14:24 | Alpo Rissanen | 2:32:08 | ||
1114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +3:14:31 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:04:35 | ||
1115 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +3:14:32 | Antti Laakso | 2:17:49 | ||
1116 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +3:14:35 | Juha Jalonen | 2:24:14 | ||
1117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +3:14:39 | Martti Virsula | 2:51:32 | ||
1118 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +3:14:44 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:14:52 | ||
1119 | FTA 4 (1440) | +3:14:46 | Jussi Kauppila | 2:15:13 | ||
1120 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +3:14:53 | Reima Piispanen | 2:07:23 | ||
1121 | WGCC (1628) | +3:15:31 | Teemu Virtanen | 2:22:55 | ||
1122 | HSY-team (1588) | +3:15:32 | Esa Vilhunen | 2:29:44 | ||
1123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +3:15:34 | Janne Asukas | 2:56:43 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +3:15:37 | Jouko Pekonen | 2:56:57 | ||
1125 | WIO Team (1612) | +3:15:40 | Jari Välimaa | 2:14:14 | ||
1126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +3:15:55 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:22:06 | ||
1127 | Andritz (1591) | +3:16:02 | Tuomo Sihvo | 2:15:00 | ||
1128 | OK77 6 (755) | +3:16:14 | Robert Weiss | 2:31:35 | ||
1129 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +3:16:35 | Ville Jumppanen | 2:24:06 | ||
1130 | Mona OK (571) | +3:16:49 | Martins Purins | 1:33:58 | ||
1131 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +3:17:28 | Juha Riepponen | 2:12:16 | ||
1132 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +3:17:37 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:16:20 | ||
1133 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +3:18:00 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:18:00 | ||
1134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +3:18:02 | Iiro Sundberg | 2:09:29 | ||
1135 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +3:18:25 | Lasse Kervinen | 2:08:07 | ||
1136 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +3:18:38 | Kent Hertsböle | 2:47:57 | ||
1137 | Kananpojat (830) | +3:19:03 | Vesa Kyckling | 2:36:14 | ||
1138 | Exme (1444) | +3:19:14 | Matias Korpela | 2:24:53 | ||
1139 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +3:19:18 | Asser Vuola | 2:25:50 | ||
1140 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +3:19:55 | Vili Moisio | 2:11:56 | ||
1141 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +3:19:56 | Ari Löytynoja | 2:24:19 | ||
1142 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +3:19:58 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:25:45 | ||
1143 | OK Reftele (954) | +3:20:00 | Andreas Samuelsson | 1:41:12 | ||
1144 | Salon Viesti (944) | +3:20:05 | Markku Tolvanen | 2:23:34 | ||
1145 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +3:20:06 | Jari Toivonen | 2:53:11 | ||
1146 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +3:20:12 | Jakob Schach | 2:04:51 | ||
1147 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +3:20:12 | Matthias Merkli | 2:27:29 | ||
1148 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +3:20:14 | Samu Tuomaala | 2:29:42 | ||
1149 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +3:20:15 | Niko Lindberg | 2:24:40 | ||
1150 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +3:20:16 | Matti Jokiaho | 2:45:07 | ||
1151 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +3:20:17 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:09:20 | ||
1152 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +3:20:18 | Antti Hurri | 2:33:14 | ||
1153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +3:20:23 | Kari Mamia | 2:16:08 | ||
1154 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +3:20:28 | (Anjala) Ann Borgenström | 2:34:17 | ||
1155 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +3:20:53 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:25:14 | ||
1156 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +3:21:09 | Timo Vanhala | 2:20:29 | ||
1157 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +3:21:23 | Andre Nylund | 2:09:14 | ||
1158 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +3:21:25 | Matti Sikiö | 2:24:28 | ||
1159 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +3:21:27 | Rauno Lepistö | 2:46:09 | ||
1160 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +3:22:07 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:47:05 | ||
1161 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +3:22:11 | Risto Viitanen | 2:08:49 | ||
1162 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +3:22:13 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 2:51:43 | ||
1163 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +3:22:13 | Olli Kontkanen | 2:24:48 | ||
1164 | OK West 2 (1059) | +3:22:15 | Kristjan Pahk | 2:25:00 | ||
1165 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +3:22:16 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:32:19 | ||
1166 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +3:22:26 | Vesa Tervo | 2:03:35 | ||
1167 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +3:22:27 | Juho Ajo | 2:56:02 | ||
1168 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +3:22:32 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:57:11 | ||
1169 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +3:22:35 | Aapo Rainio | 2:22:32 | ||
1170 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +3:22:43 | Kari Tammiaro | 2:22:29 | ||
1171 | Maasillat (913) | +3:22:56 | Tommi Maasilta | 2:21:37 | ||
1172 | John Deere (793) | +3:23:03 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:31:06 | ||
1173 | Tuuripellet (856) | +3:23:03 | Wille Viittanen | 2:50:12 | ||
1174 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +3:23:05 | Arto Ahonen | 2:23:21 | ||
1175 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +3:23:07 | Pasi Himilä | 2:22:56 | ||
1176 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +3:23:24 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:30:21 | ||
1177 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +3:23:25 | Erno Aalto | 2:45:19 | ||
1178 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +3:23:36 | Tapio Niemi | 2:22:37 | ||
1179 | BSC (734) | +3:24:08 | Peter Bubla | 2:24:35 | ||
1180 | KRP (1461) | +3:24:22 | Harri Laulumaa | 2:29:11 | ||
1181 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +3:24:27 | Martin Hajda | 2:32:21 | ||
1182 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +3:24:30 | Eero Lumme | 2:14:08 | ||
1183 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +3:24:48 | Espen Gjems | 3:00:43 | ||
1184 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +3:24:49 | Atte Sonninen | 2:46:42 | ||
1185 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +3:24:50 | Peter Wiik | 2:25:45 | ||
1186 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +3:24:55 | Joonas Karjalainen | 2:24:39 | ||
1187 | SukK 83 (883) | +3:25:09 | Tatu Partanen | 2:21:19 | ||
1188 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +3:25:46 | Raimo Herttua | 1:51:05 | ||
1189 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +3:25:55 | Jouko Koivula | 2:15:08 | ||
1190 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +3:26:01 | Uusitalo Raimo | 2:39:35 | ||
1191 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +3:26:04 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 2:25:01 | ||
1192 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +3:26:05 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:28:45 | ||
1193 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +3:26:08 | Raul Olesk | 2:15:27 | ||
1194 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +3:26:09 | Teemu Lojamo | 2:03:04 | ||
1195 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +3:26:23 | Eemeli Laine | 1:55:53 | ||
1196 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +3:26:29 | Aki Laasonen | 2:21:08 | ||
1197 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +3:26:34 | Kari Ennola | 2:30:00 | ||
1198 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +3:26:37 | Pertti Tuominen | 2:16:39 | ||
1199 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +3:26:47 | Timo Tammi | 2:50:18 | ||
1200 | Innotiimi (1471) | +3:27:03 | Pölzl Andreas | 2:43:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |