< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Järeä (1436) | +4:28:40 | Holm Niklas | 2:43:19 | ||
1402 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +4:29:20 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:53:14 | ||
1403 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +4:29:55 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:35:05 | ||
1404 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +4:30:05 | Pavel Orel | 2:50:41 | ||
1405 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +4:30:17 | Pasi Riihimäki | 3:10:47 | ||
1406 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +4:30:19 | Martti Kangasniemi | 3:17:28 | ||
1407 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +4:30:19 | Olli Kankkunen | 3:14:02 | ||
1408 | Rastikato (1266) | +4:31:21 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 2:43:25 | ||
1409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:31:35 | Pekka Rantakylä | 2:19:41 | ||
1410 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +4:32:11 | Ari Ranki | 3:37:34 | ||
1411 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +4:32:15 | Andreas Lenk | 2:44:04 | ||
1412 | Rajaveljet (981) | +4:32:17 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 3:19:46 | ||
1413 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +4:32:18 | Antti Lindholm | 2:49:15 | ||
1414 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:32:26 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:16:20 | ||
1415 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +4:32:36 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:39:48 | ||
1416 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:33:06 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:14:28 | ||
1417 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +4:33:11 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:43:31 | ||
1418 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +4:33:15 | Emmi Helle | 2:49:59 | ||
1419 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +4:33:17 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 3:28:33 | ||
1420 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +4:33:22 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 3:05:35 | ||
1421 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:33:25 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:57:12 | ||
1422 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:34:44 | Jari Rutila | 2:41:00 | ||
1423 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:34:45 | Patrik Pousi | 2:22:32 | ||
1424 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:35:19 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:31:00 | ||
1425 | Äky Täky (1219) | +4:35:36 | Olavi Akkanen | 3:08:57 | ||
1426 | just.1 2 (1497) | +4:36:08 | Ossi Ikonen | 4:00:14 | ||
1427 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +4:36:31 | Eero Mänty | 2:24:19 | ||
1428 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:36:48 | Marko Niemelä | 2:26:05 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +4:37:01 | Heikki Kilpiä | 3:24:04 | ||
1430 | Korona (1260) | +4:38:26 | Matti Kajala | 3:08:33 | ||
1431 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +4:38:31 | Miikka Aalto | 2:44:39 | ||
1432 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +4:38:31 | Hannu Währn | 3:16:09 | ||
1433 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +4:38:34 | Vesa Puranen | 3:12:37 | ||
1434 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +4:39:23 | Markus Lindqvist | 3:01:11 | ||
1435 | LostBoys (1257) | +4:39:24 | Timo Talja | 2:42:52 | ||
1436 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +4:39:25 | Jyrki Tuomi | 2:43:34 | ||
1437 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:39:27 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:52:19 | ||
1438 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +4:42:13 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 3:32:30 | ||
1439 | SLMEPA (1438) | +4:42:19 | Maksim Strotsev | 3:34:03 | ||
1440 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +4:42:24 | Tapio Peltonen | 3:00:49 | ||
1441 | MEROC (311) | +4:42:32 | Jonathan Cochrane | 2:50:04 | ||
1442 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1380) | +4:42:40 | Esa Kaitila | 3:16:22 | ||
1443 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +4:42:42 | Ari Mure | 3:23:20 | ||
1444 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +4:44:35 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 3:13:14 | ||
1445 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +4:45:51 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 2:52:53 | ||
1446 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:48:41 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 2:41:05 | ||
1447 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +4:49:20 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 3:14:11 | ||
1448 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +4:49:36 | Arto Härkönen | 4:03:17 | ||
1449 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:50:27 | Heikki Värri | 2:41:18 | ||
1450 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +4:50:30 | Auvo Kärnä | 2:42:47 | ||
1451 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:50:41 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:47:29 | ||
1452 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +4:51:29 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:40:04 | ||
1453 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +4:53:01 | Juhani Vuola | 3:18:40 | ||
1454 | Nabla (1563) | +4:53:26 | Mika Koivu | 2:53:22 | ||
1455 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +4:53:34 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:38:12 | ||
1456 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +4:53:48 | Tapani Mikkola | 3:02:23 | ||
1457 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +4:53:53 | Esa Vainikainen | 3:05:59 | ||
1458 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +4:53:55 | Mika Luomansivu | 3:06:00 | ||
1459 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +4:53:56 | Kennet Larsson | 3:19:33 | ||
1460 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:54:15 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:34:05 | ||
1461 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +4:54:18 | Mika Koistinen | 3:10:34 | ||
1462 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +4:54:21 | Joonas Jaakkola | 3:04:52 | ||
1463 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +4:54:55 | Kari Ahtola | 3:28:26 | ||
1464 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +4:58:06 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:50:59 | ||
1465 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +4:58:07 | Kai Nordberg | 3:26:17 | ||
1466 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +4:58:07 | Santeri Salo | 3:31:42 | ||
1467 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +4:59:15 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:10:42 | ||
1468 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +5:00:12 | Lasse Roiha | 2:24:21 | ||
1469 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +5:01:38 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:45:00 | ||
1470 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +5:01:45 | Timo Hänninen | 2:57:37 | ||
1471 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +5:01:52 | Timo Koponen | 3:13:01 | ||
1472 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +5:02:16 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 3:18:27 | ||
1473 | Fastec (1264) | +5:02:27 | Sami Timonen | 3:49:39 | ||
1474 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +5:02:52 | Seppo Mäkelä | 3:22:40 | ||
1475 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +5:02:55 | Jari Koivusalo | 3:43:17 | ||
1476 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +5:03:38 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:31:32 | ||
1477 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +5:05:05 | Ville Laukka | 2:40:35 | ||
1478 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +5:06:35 | Teemu Paalanen | 4:50:51 | ||
1479 | OC Tuska (1651) | +5:08:05 | Mikael Honkala | 2:50:45 | ||
1480 | Kilpparit (1213) | +5:08:26 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:59:09 | ||
1481 | PorTu (1610) | +5:08:28 | Marko Laaksonen | 4:12:58 | ||
1482 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:08:52 | Roope Ruusunen | 3:33:31 | ||
1483 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +5:08:54 | Raimo Pakkanen | 3:23:13 | ||
1484 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +5:09:04 | Aleksi Markkanen | 3:35:27 | ||
1485 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +5:10:03 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:26:29 | ||
1486 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +5:10:09 | Vesa Musto | 3:21:23 | ||
1487 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +5:11:05 | Pentti Törttö | 4:27:13 | ||
1488 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +5:11:37 | Teemu Palkki | 3:39:45 | ||
1489 | Flanels ry (1197) | +5:11:39 | Henry Suuronen | 3:41:03 | ||
1490 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +5:13:30 | Viesturs Dandens | 2:57:01 | ||
1491 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +5:15:12 | Kalle Kalapudas | 2:46:14 | ||
1492 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +5:15:25 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 4:50:21 | ||
1493 | MPG (1464) | +5:15:40 | Antero Kaavi | 3:27:47 | ||
1494 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +5:15:54 | Tapio Lehtonen | 3:15:42 | ||
1495 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +5:17:24 | Olavi Heikkilä | 3:06:53 | ||
1496 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +5:19:05 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 4:07:22 | ||
1497 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +5:19:08 | Kari Helin | 3:30:27 | ||
1498 | Piiroiset (1460) | +5:19:34 | Tauno Piiroinen | 3:20:04 | ||
1499 | Team Supponen (1481) | +5:20:29 | Matti Supponen | 3:13:36 | ||
1500 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +5:20:43 | Veikko Punkka | 3:54:29 | ||
1501 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +5:23:17 | Ari Kukkonen | 3:17:43 | ||
1502 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +5:23:20 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 3:12:38 | ||
1503 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:23:37 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:07:28 | ||
1504 | Transval (1616) | +5:23:47 | Matti Jämsen | 2:51:33 | ||
1505 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +5:24:23 | Jyrki Ignatius | 3:17:59 | ||
1506 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +5:25:29 | Matti Kinnunen | 4:18:43 | ||
1507 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +5:28:04 | Esko Kervinen | 2:40:58 | ||
1508 | Hot Sot (1482) | +5:28:05 | Toni Ramponen | 2:52:07 | ||
1509 | EfiCode (1621) | +5:28:32 | Janne Piironen | 3:13:49 | ||
1510 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +5:31:40 | Tapio Vuolle | 3:31:27 | ||
1511 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +5:36:00 | Mäkipää Mikko | 3:01:06 | ||
1512 | Buildercom (1093) | +5:37:31 | Risto Ristolainen | 3:23:08 | ||
1513 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +5:38:11 | Sami Backman | 3:40:08 | ||
1514 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:41:30 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:36:58 | ||
1515 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +5:47:05 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 4:44:14 | ||
1516 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:47:24 | Timo Rantalaiho | 2:43:55 | ||
1517 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +5:49:44 | Marko Mononen | 4:05:09 | ||
1518 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:52:52 | Juuso Partanen | 2:51:55 | ||
1519 | EläMys (1227) | +6:01:40 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:44:48 | ||
1520 | Koudat (1520) | +6:03:58 | Jonas Kallis | 2:57:50 | ||
1521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +6:05:39 | Harri Hakaste | 2:44:43 | ||
1522 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +6:08:34 | Ronny Wahlström | 4:10:11 | ||
1523 | Hakusessa (1284) | +6:13:32 | Joonas Salu | 3:54:06 | ||
1524 | Aon Finland (1557) | +6:14:57 | Tapani Mäkelä | 3:34:27 | ||
1525 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +6:15:00 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:48:22 | ||
1526 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +6:15:21 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 4:30:18 | ||
1527 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +6:16:47 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 3:58:38 | ||
1528 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +6:19:38 | Esa Ukkola | 5:00:19 | ||
1529 | Saarioinen (1630) | +6:22:09 | Riikka Eerola | 2:31:15 | ||
1530 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +6:22:19 | Jani Karttunen | 3:46:04 | ||
1531 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:24:39 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:59:11 | ||
1532 | El Pantera (1622) | +6:26:20 | Aki Korpiaho | 4:10:20 | ||
1533 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +6:28:31 | Sakari Takala | 4:12:15 | ||
1534 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +6:32:45 | Janne Tynell | 3:42:52 | ||
1535 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +6:32:47 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 4:27:27 | ||
1536 | the Scorpions (1589) | +6:44:06 | Antti Mälkönen | 3:31:20 | ||
1537 | Globetrotters (1501) | +6:44:16 | Toni Reinikainen | 4:27:02 | ||
1538 | HRUP (1468) | +6:45:36 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 4:35:47 | ||
1539 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +6:45:40 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 4:18:33 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +6:45:45 | Antti Tuittila | 3:31:43 | ||
1541 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:46:58 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:20:52 | ||
1542 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +6:59:25 | Jari Hautaniemi | 4:35:36 | ||
1543 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +7:00:38 | Jouni Laurikainen | 3:49:28 | ||
1544 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +7:00:39 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 3:47:08 | ||
1545 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +7:00:42 | Juhana Lankinen | 4:29:12 | ||
1546 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +7:07:11 | Lauri Hieta | 4:17:56 | ||
1547 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +7:10:07 | Elo Jani | 3:24:27 | ||
1548 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +7:12:03 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 3:21:22 | ||
1549 | Varnitsa (1278) | +7:17:14 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 4:08:26 | ||
1550 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +7:23:39 | Miikka Kimari | 4:36:50 | ||
1551 | SK SK (1615) | +7:27:36 | Anssi Salmela | 4:15:20 | ||
1552 | Knut Posse (1443) | +7:37:14 | Ville Erkkilä | 3:57:45 | ||
1553 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +7:54:39 | Arto Remes | 4:15:07 | ||
1554 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +7:55:48 | Esa Vuorio | 4:36:03 | ||
1555 | Futisforum2 (901) | +8:03:13 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 5:31:27 | ||
1556 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +8:15:02 | Antti Niskanen | 6:08:02 | ||
1557 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +8:25:12 | Sakari Warro | 2:53:54 | ||
1558 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +8:27:00 | Jarkko Autero | 4:56:49 | ||
1559 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +8:28:47 | Tapio Heimo | 4:56:49 | ||
1560 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +8:36:36 | Riikka Suutari | 5:02:15 | ||
1561 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +9:25:17 | JT Esa Koru | 4:23:45 | ||
1562 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +9:29:10 | Sakari Wikström | 4:09:40 | ||
1563 | Matrix (1507) | +9:31:05 | Vesa Koivunen | 4:32:51 | ||
1564 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +9:47:38 | Ville Tolvanen | 9:04:28 | ||
1565 | Heltech (1478) | +9:56:45 | Eero Lehtonen | 6:10:45 | ||
1566 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +9:59:57 | Elias Levonen | 6:35:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |