< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:37:28 | Janne Vatanen | 2:09:03 | ||
402 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +1:37:29 | Sari Saarijärvi | 2:06:15 | ||
403 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:37:30 | Jari Kansonen | 1:45:38 | ||
404 | Vesta (304) | +1:37:33 | Vadim Poliakov | 1:53:44 | ||
405 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:37:35 | Daniel Backman | 1:56:02 | ||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:37:38 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:50:07 | ||
407 | Malax IF (318) | +1:37:40 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:56:14 | ||
408 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:37:43 | Yashchenko Sergey | 1:50:06 | ||
409 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:37:44 | Tapani Repo | 2:04:46 | ||
410 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:37:47 | Hannu Lauri | 1:51:57 | ||
411 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:37:56 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:54:47 | ||
412 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:37:58 | Marko Suhonen | 1:57:14 | ||
413 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:38:52 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:52:46 | ||
414 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:38:56 | Rasmus Theisen | 1:47:16 | ||
415 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:38:57 | Vlad Valkovskiy | 1:43:59 | ||
416 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:39:03 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:44:27 | ||
417 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:39:38 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 1:40:42 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +1:39:45 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:56:49 | ||
419 | Brudar (286) | +1:39:49 | Maria Jonsson | 2:13:33 | ||
420 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:39:53 | Marko Närvä | 1:39:22 | ||
421 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:40:02 | Martin Andersson | 1:56:45 | ||
422 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:40:06 | Arto Huotari | 1:57:04 | ||
423 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:40:07 | Roland Pin | 1:55:07 | ||
424 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +1:40:14 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:57:08 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:40:22 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 2:02:57 | ||
426 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:40:51 | Markus Plohn | 1:45:41 | ||
427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:40:56 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:56:31 | ||
428 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:41:00 | Jussi Virnala | 2:16:56 | ||
429 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:41:01 | Rami Rintala | 1:44:27 | ||
430 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:41:06 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:44:28 | ||
431 | Finnmap (407) | +1:41:06 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:11:06 | ||
432 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:41:14 | Ondej Hajek | 2:04:46 | ||
433 | Medeina (626) | +1:41:26 | Justas Misiunas | 1:43:06 | ||
434 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:41:30 | Jari Anttonen | 1:44:43 | ||
435 | Firma (1608) | +1:41:31 | Olli Moisander | 1:37:52 | ||
436 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:41:43 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:45:40 | ||
437 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:41:53 | Mikko Torro | 1:43:14 | ||
438 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:42:03 | Thor Mella | 1:37:14 | ||
439 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:42:07 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:43:32 | ||
440 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +1:43:13 | Petteri Vuorinen | 2:00:04 | ||
441 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:43:16 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:41:08 | ||
442 | Lynx 5 (449) | +1:43:27 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 2:12:13 | ||
443 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +1:43:29 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:10:15 | ||
444 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:43:44 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:53:01 | ||
445 | IK Grane (347) | +1:43:46 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:58:19 | ||
446 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:44:15 | Markku Laine | 1:56:30 | ||
447 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:44:17 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:53:14 | ||
448 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:44:31 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:01:25 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:45:02 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:50:25 | ||
450 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +1:45:03 | Janne Rossi | 1:30:06 | ||
451 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:45:04 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:50:10 | ||
452 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:45:10 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:58:07 | ||
453 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:45:16 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:50:34 | ||
454 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:45:17 | Mika Nurmo | 1:41:57 | ||
455 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:45:21 | Peter Zetterström | 1:59:21 | ||
456 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:45:47 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:36:48 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:46:41 | Veijo Salmi | 1:57:44 | ||
458 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:46:46 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:35:49 | ||
459 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:46:47 | Janis Melbardis | 1:42:26 | ||
460 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:46:48 | Marcus Söderström | 1:53:34 | ||
461 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:46:56 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:49:26 | ||
462 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +1:47:05 | Arttu-Ville Salminen | 2:13:44 | ||
463 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:47:13 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:53:06 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:47:19 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:52:31 | ||
465 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:47:23 | Jonathan Musgrave | 1:47:01 | ||
466 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:47:29 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:54:20 | ||
467 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:47:46 | Juha Kivelä | 1:47:09 | ||
468 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:47:50 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:38:14 | ||
469 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:47:51 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:52:35 | ||
470 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:47:52 | Tommi Matila | 1:54:51 | ||
471 | Nostars (378) | +1:47:53 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:50:18 | ||
472 | Solita (553) | +1:47:55 | Tero Heittola | 1:52:29 | ||
473 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:47:56 | Jan Slotte | 1:51:08 | ||
474 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:47:58 | Jukka Havento | 2:01:32 | ||
475 | Veselava (660) | +1:48:03 | Janis Actins | 1:41:57 | ||
476 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:48:08 | Mats Luspa | 1:46:29 | ||
477 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:48:15 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:49:18 | ||
478 | IF Minken (656) | +1:48:27 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:53:20 | ||
479 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:48:36 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:55:36 | ||
480 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:48:46 | Simo Helkkula | 2:02:04 | ||
481 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:48:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:50:54 | ||
482 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:49:52 | Timo Narvinen | 1:53:12 | ||
483 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:49:57 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:58:11 | ||
484 | Kalinka (253) | +1:50:06 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:48:40 | ||
485 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +1:50:09 | Karsten Leideck | 2:08:05 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:50:27 | Kari Matilainen | 1:50:54 | ||
487 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:51:08 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:46:10 | ||
488 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:51:10 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:46:00 | ||
489 | Javonis (742) | +1:51:11 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:32:28 | ||
490 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:51:15 | John Hartley | 1:56:36 | ||
491 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:51:22 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 2:01:34 | ||
492 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:51:25 | Henrik Balague | 1:59:28 | ||
493 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:51:30 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:54:47 | ||
494 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:51:34 | Aleksander Markov | 1:56:28 | ||
495 | Emit (1036) | +1:52:30 | Olli Koski | 2:05:11 | ||
496 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:52:32 | Atte Axelsson | 2:00:00 | ||
497 | IngPromTeam (273) | +1:52:34 | Sergey Pavlov | 2:52:11 | ||
498 | Brudar 2 (312) | +1:52:37 | Andrea Westerdahl | 2:13:43 | ||
499 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:52:56 | Andreas Mueller | 1:42:55 | ||
500 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:53:12 | Timo Hytönen | 1:49:34 | ||
501 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +1:53:19 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:13:14 | ||
502 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:53:19 | Jani Kiuru | 1:58:18 | ||
503 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:53:21 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:51:45 | ||
504 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:53:23 | Peter Larsson | 2:03:29 | ||
505 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:53:29 | Markus Pessa | 2:00:47 | ||
506 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:53:32 | Saulius Morenas | 1:56:58 | ||
507 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:53:39 | Andreas Forslund | 1:49:57 | ||
508 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +1:53:53 | Jaakko Helve | 1:50:55 | ||
509 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:53:53 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 2:03:24 | ||
510 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:54:07 | Harri Koskinen | 1:59:11 | ||
511 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:54:07 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 1:57:57 | ||
512 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +1:54:17 | Tony Lagerroos | 2:11:40 | ||
513 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:54:18 | Petteri Suominen | 1:53:54 | ||
514 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:54:19 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:57:59 | ||
515 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:54:20 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:57:24 | ||
516 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:54:28 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:51:16 | ||
517 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:54:42 | Tuomo Tompuri | 2:05:05 | ||
518 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:54:45 | Kai Kamila | 2:07:03 | ||
519 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:54:47 | Jari Moilanen | 1:55:14 | ||
520 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:54:52 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:49:27 | ||
521 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:55:00 | Henrik Mattsson | 2:02:16 | ||
522 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:55:14 | Janne Nurminen | 2:01:37 | ||
523 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:55:14 | Ville Kujala | 2:06:43 | ||
524 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +1:55:51 | Juha Parviainen | 2:12:17 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut (319) | +1:56:53 | Heikki Haapakoski | 2:20:09 | ||
526 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:56:54 | Aivar Jordan | 1:54:11 | ||
527 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:56:55 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:03:41 | ||
528 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +1:56:55 | Vesa Volanen | 2:23:50 | ||
529 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:56:57 | Pertti Arola | 2:01:48 | ||
530 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:56:59 | Eero Junkala | 1:51:17 | ||
531 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:57:00 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:41:50 | ||
532 | Laihian Luja (473) | +1:57:02 | Juha Laasanen | 2:12:27 | ||
533 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:57:04 | Visa Väätäinen | 2:02:00 | ||
534 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:57:05 | Jari Kaaja | 2:04:25 | ||
535 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:57:06 | Henrik Hammas | 1:56:35 | ||
536 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:57:08 | Matti Leppäniemi | 1:55:09 | ||
537 | Fana IL (211) | +1:57:10 | Stian Solheim | 1:58:11 | ||
538 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:57:12 | Petri Ketola | 1:49:36 | ||
539 | GNEIST (635) | +1:57:14 | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 1:58:15 | ||
540 | SK-0K (508) | +1:57:16 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:45:49 | ||
541 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:57:24 | Kristoffer Stenstad | 2:09:50 | ||
542 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:57:34 | Antti Nygård | 2:00:53 | ||
543 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:57:34 | Marko Virta | 1:52:30 | ||
544 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:57:40 | Artis Dobulis | 1:53:05 | ||
545 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +1:57:51 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:19:50 | ||
546 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:57:56 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:57:38 | ||
547 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:58:34 | Stephan Rudolf | 2:01:52 | ||
548 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:58:49 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:50:58 | ||
549 | Pullin serkut (427) | +1:58:50 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:56:33 | ||
550 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +1:58:53 | Aki Kosunen | 2:20:52 | ||
551 | Akilles OK (495) | +1:58:53 | Jan Alden | 1:54:49 | ||
552 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +1:58:55 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:20:23 | ||
553 | RAE ROK (435) | +1:58:57 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:52:12 | ||
554 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +1:59:40 | Jukka Palo | 1:56:30 | ||
555 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:59:43 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 2:04:51 | ||
556 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:59:45 | Daniel Olsen | 2:04:30 | ||
557 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +1:59:50 | Johan Berger | 1:47:31 | ||
558 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +1:59:51 | Eetu Liukko | 1:46:53 | ||
559 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:59:55 | Roy Wickholm | 1:54:58 | ||
560 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +2:00:10 | Robert Ressem | 2:05:01 | ||
561 | SK Mercury (346) | +2:00:19 | Danilo Piht | 2:05:22 | ||
562 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:00:19 | Ari Ahonen | 2:03:06 | ||
563 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +2:00:22 | Henri Korkka | 2:05:28 | ||
564 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +2:01:16 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:51:02 | ||
565 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +2:01:33 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:57:29 | ||
566 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +2:01:34 | Tomi Tasanen | 2:03:46 | ||
567 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:01:37 | Adam Georgsson | 1:53:13 | ||
568 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +2:01:39 | Peter Hedberg | 1:57:54 | ||
569 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:01:40 | Timo Reinikka | 1:44:54 | ||
570 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +2:01:41 | Kari Mäki | 1:43:11 | ||
571 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:01:43 | Pavel Kiullenen | 1:46:48 | ||
572 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +2:01:55 | Marius Ptashekas | 2:20:02 | ||
573 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +2:01:55 | Markku Riitaoja | 2:10:46 | ||
574 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +2:02:02 | Magnus Thornell | 2:02:15 | ||
575 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +2:02:05 | Dairis Magone | 2:06:20 | ||
576 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:02:32 | Timo Nurminen | 2:04:23 | ||
577 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:03:03 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:56:14 | ||
578 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +2:03:04 | Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen | 2:29:23 | ||
579 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:03:07 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:46:34 | ||
580 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +2:03:07 | Thomas Andersson | 1:59:43 | ||
581 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +2:03:09 | Aki Perämäki | 2:02:48 | ||
582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +2:03:11 | Eero Kahila | 1:57:55 | ||
583 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +2:03:13 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:47:06 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:03:15 | Jukka Oksanen | 2:35:27 | ||
585 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +2:03:19 | Matti Mattila | 2:03:48 | ||
586 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:03:29 | Tommy Larvi | 1:57:39 | ||
587 | Briksnis (503) | +2:03:48 | Ints Kalnins | 2:00:13 | ||
588 | IF Thor (310) | +2:04:12 | Robert Pettersson | 1:56:05 | ||
589 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +2:04:21 | Markku Autio | 1:59:03 | ||
590 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +2:04:24 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 2:05:08 | ||
591 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +2:04:34 | Kimmo Anttonen | 2:18:17 | ||
592 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:04:36 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:59:54 | ||
593 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:04:45 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:11:30 | ||
594 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +2:04:48 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:01:27 | ||
595 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +2:04:53 | Johnny Blästa | 2:07:20 | ||
596 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +2:04:56 | Mika Salonen | 2:03:58 | ||
597 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +2:05:40 | Panu Karhu | 1:45:44 | ||
598 | PK Racing Team (465) | +2:05:42 | Sami Peltotalo | 2:03:48 | ||
599 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +2:05:46 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:57:33 | ||
600 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +2:05:52 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:08:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |