< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +4:36:39 | Mauri Nenonen | 1:36:11 | ||
1202 | Erhe (1009) | +4:37:15 | Tane Vaskelainen | 1:17:13 | ||
1203 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +4:37:25 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:27:24 | ||
1204 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +4:37:42 | Kari Kivelä | 2:15:34 | ||
1205 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +4:37:44 | Sami Nurminen | 2:23:43 | ||
1206 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +4:37:52 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:03:38 | ||
1207 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +4:38:20 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:36:41 | ||
1208 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +4:38:30 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:26:13 | ||
1209 | Messäntähen (1515) | +4:39:20 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:41:22 | ||
1210 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +4:39:24 | Oula Järvensivu | 2:36:14 | ||
1211 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +4:39:37 | Kari Lindholm | 2:08:26 | ||
1212 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +4:39:45 | Matti Sorola | 1:41:59 | ||
1213 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +4:39:54 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 2:03:39 | ||
1214 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +4:40:00 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:18:30 | ||
1215 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +4:40:12 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:41:15 | ||
1216 | Sports by LUT (953) | +4:40:17 | Annastiina Kerkkänen | 1:55:22 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +4:40:23 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:38:37 | ||
1218 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +4:40:56 | Perttu Valaja | 1:29:26 | ||
1219 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +4:41:13 | Eero Ilkka | 1:39:28 | ||
1220 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +4:41:22 | Arto Lepistö | 1:44:31 | ||
1221 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +4:41:38 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:39:12 | ||
1222 | ME Pummit (906) | +4:42:29 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:39:28 | ||
1223 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +4:43:44 | Niklavs Lacis | 1:31:46 | ||
1224 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +4:44:00 | Mikko Numminen | 1:38:27 | ||
1225 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +4:44:05 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:31:10 | ||
1226 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +4:44:15 | Erkki Lax | 1:43:07 | ||
1227 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +4:44:51 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:34:42 | ||
1228 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +4:45:10 | Timo Alatalo | 1:28:25 | ||
1229 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +4:45:34 | Erik Johansson | 1:36:02 | ||
1230 | ABB SK (1202) | +4:45:34 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:40:04 | ||
1231 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +4:45:37 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:58:37 | ||
1232 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +4:45:40 | Juho Kalkela | 2:20:52 | ||
1233 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +4:45:48 | Johan Wiklund | 1:37:52 | ||
1234 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +4:45:56 | Marko Oikarinen | 2:00:30 | ||
1235 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +4:45:58 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:13:20 | ||
1236 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +4:46:03 | Tomi Parkkinen | 2:03:50 | ||
1237 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +4:46:17 | Osmo Moisio | 2:04:37 | ||
1238 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +4:46:25 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:40:21 | ||
1239 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +4:47:55 | Åke Andersson | 1:12:26 | ||
1240 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +4:48:00 | Ingrid Adenstedt | 1:46:53 | ||
1241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +4:48:57 | Samuli Saarikkko | 1:50:23 | ||
1242 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +4:49:21 | Martti Naunin | 1:37:06 | ||
1243 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +4:49:25 | Antti Launne | 1:43:42 | ||
1244 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +4:49:34 | Samu Perälä | 1:15:10 | ||
1245 | Seskarö IF (841) | +4:49:35 | Kjell Henriksson | 2:16:36 | ||
1246 | London Lords (1020) | +4:49:37 | David Saunders | 1:34:45 | ||
1247 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +4:50:30 | Hermanni Sankelo | 2:00:54 | ||
1248 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +4:50:38 | Pentti Niemi | 1:55:36 | ||
1249 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +4:50:40 | Virpi Palmen | 1:07:00 | ||
1250 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +4:50:41 | Timo Seppänen | 1:13:22 | ||
1251 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +4:50:45 | Lars Fogelberg | 2:24:41 | ||
1252 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +4:50:50 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:20:06 | ||
1253 | FTA 2 (967) | +4:51:01 | Juho Niskanen | 1:47:21 | ||
1254 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +4:52:52 | Sabine Richter | 2:22:15 | ||
1255 | WIO Team (1612) | +4:52:52 | Timo Hänninen | 2:10:41 | ||
1256 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +4:53:01 | Gabriele Viale | 1:36:22 | ||
1257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +4:53:04 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:51:27 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +4:53:10 | Aulis Hyttinen | 2:15:18 | ||
1259 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +4:53:12 | Hannu Brusila | 1:47:39 | ||
1260 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +4:53:13 | Anssi Ljungberg | 1:55:45 | ||
1261 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +4:53:19 | Ralf Rönn | 1:35:40 | ||
1262 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +4:53:49 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 2:10:08 | ||
1263 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +4:54:30 | Tommi Hurtta | 1:26:40 | ||
1264 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +4:54:48 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:25:07 | ||
1265 | Delta 8 (811) | +4:55:07 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:28:28 | ||
1266 | John Deere (793) | +4:55:24 | Tomi Aalto | 2:13:56 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +4:55:27 | Marcus Jansson | 1:56:27 | ||
1268 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +4:56:00 | Kalle Rainio | 2:11:06 | ||
1269 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +4:56:21 | Harri Kettunen | 1:36:35 | ||
1270 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +4:56:51 | Ammi Borgenström | 2:19:27 | ||
1271 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +4:56:59 | Seppo Salomäki | 1:57:00 | ||
1272 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +4:57:01 | Markus Runtti | 1:49:55 | ||
1273 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +4:58:53 | Peter Skoglund | 1:44:18 | ||
1274 | FTA 4 (1440) | +4:59:06 | Johanna Kallio | 2:24:55 | ||
1275 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +4:59:10 | Kalle Peltola | 1:34:24 | ||
1276 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +4:59:11 | Petteri Haara | 1:42:52 | ||
1277 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +4:59:15 | Anne Dahlgren | 1:44:33 | ||
1278 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +4:59:18 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:33:59 | ||
1279 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +4:59:35 | Markku Huotari | 1:25:55 | ||
1280 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +5:02:04 | Jussi Rytky | 2:03:39 | ||
1281 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +5:02:29 | Janne Noki | 2:11:42 | ||
1282 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +5:02:40 | Matti Antila | 1:37:45 | ||
1283 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +5:03:07 | Saara Huttunen | 2:12:53 | ||
1284 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +5:03:09 | Kari Halonen | 2:01:32 | ||
1285 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +5:04:30 | Juho Ylinen | 2:03:28 | ||
1286 | RAPSU (798) | +5:04:56 | Marjo Tynnilä | 1:50:21 | ||
1287 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +5:04:56 | Joni Isorinne | 2:01:05 | ||
1288 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +5:04:58 | Matti Alasiurua | 1:50:34 | ||
1289 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +5:05:07 | Markus Hiiri | 2:38:04 | ||
1290 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +5:06:27 | Paavo Laaksonen | 1:49:59 | ||
1291 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +5:06:41 | Tuomas Holttinen | 1:40:23 | ||
1292 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +5:06:54 | Lauri Myllynen | 1:49:18 | ||
1293 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +5:07:15 | Pekka Tukiainen | 1:40:29 | ||
1294 | BSC (734) | +5:07:54 | Laszlo Somogyi | 2:26:25 | ||
1295 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +5:08:24 | Erkki Pulli | 2:37:41 | ||
1296 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +5:08:28 | Hannu Leppänen | 3:28:36 | ||
1297 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +5:08:39 | Esko Pietari | 1:56:23 | ||
1298 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +5:08:46 | Pekka Hermonen | 1:51:00 | ||
1299 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +5:09:05 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:33:22 | ||
1300 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +5:09:16 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 1:26:38 | ||
1301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +5:09:37 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 2:02:49 | ||
1302 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +5:09:54 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:28:02 | ||
1303 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +5:09:56 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 2:30:13 | ||
1304 | Navi 5 (969) | +5:10:06 | Pasi Olli | 1:59:03 | ||
1305 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +5:10:08 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:49:47 | ||
1306 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +5:10:21 | Petri Laitonen | 1:35:08 | ||
1307 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +5:10:59 | Teemu Kontkanen | 1:54:22 | ||
1308 | Valio (1451) | +5:11:00 | Petri Karhapää | 1:54:38 | ||
1309 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +5:11:09 | Kimmo Kokkonen | 1:46:34 | ||
1310 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +5:11:14 | Vili Järvi | 1:25:39 | ||
1311 | Äky Täky (1219) | +5:11:19 | Kirsi Kihlsröm | 1:14:53 | ||
1312 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +5:11:21 | Tapio Irri | 2:44:21 | ||
1313 | Rajaveljet (981) | +5:11:25 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:18:21 | ||
1314 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +5:11:53 | Juha Rehula | 2:16:58 | ||
1315 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +5:12:19 | Viljo Johansson | 1:22:41 | ||
1316 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +5:12:35 | Eki Karlsson | 1:56:11 | ||
1317 | Palo-88 (814) | +5:13:12 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:53:07 | ||
1318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +5:13:30 | Seppo Tanninen | 2:19:35 | ||
1319 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +5:13:56 | Ilkka Autio | 1:39:35 | ||
1320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +5:13:57 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:49:14 | ||
1321 | Powerfinn (1267) | +5:13:58 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:28:34 | ||
1322 | Neliveto (1041) | +5:14:04 | Johanna Krappe | 1:35:58 | ||
1323 | Onninen (1190) | +5:14:11 | Elina Lähde | 2:00:00 | ||
1324 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +5:14:20 | Pertti Helin | 2:18:13 | ||
1325 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +5:15:10 | Esa Mattila | 1:27:14 | ||
1326 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +5:15:27 | Toms Straume | 1:57:38 | ||
1327 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +5:15:53 | Ilkka Luukkonen | 1:25:48 | ||
1328 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +5:16:07 | Mikko Alanko | 1:38:00 | ||
1329 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +5:17:10 | Henri Haukkovaara | 1:45:07 | ||
1330 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +5:17:38 | Heikki Sipola | 2:16:20 | ||
1331 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +5:17:48 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:57:39 | ||
1332 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +5:18:07 | Timo Niemi | 2:17:02 | ||
1333 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +5:18:23 | Pertti Rautasalo | 2:34:38 | ||
1334 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +5:18:24 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:10:21 | ||
1335 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +5:19:13 | Veikko Rantala | 2:00:36 | ||
1336 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +5:20:11 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:40:08 | ||
1337 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +5:20:56 | Rami Hietanen | 2:43:33 | ||
1338 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +5:21:14 | Markku Nikki | 1:39:17 | ||
1339 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +5:23:35 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 1:32:35 | ||
1340 | LostBoys (1257) | +5:23:41 | Sami Hiirola | 1:25:12 | ||
1341 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +5:23:52 | Harri Kiema | 2:20:42 | ||
1342 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +5:23:53 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:32:52 | ||
1343 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +5:24:12 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:45:22 | ||
1344 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +5:24:18 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:55:02 | ||
1345 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +5:24:34 | Markus Jääskeläinen | 2:12:39 | ||
1346 | DNA (1547) | +5:24:43 | Tommy Olenius | 2:03:40 | ||
1347 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +5:25:14 | Toni Tiitinen | 1:33:01 | ||
1348 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +5:25:14 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:33:08 | ||
1349 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +5:25:22 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:02:47 | ||
1350 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +5:25:29 | Jarmo Kurppa | 1:55:55 | ||
1351 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +5:25:36 | Ian Sayer | 2:30:32 | ||
1352 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +5:25:50 | Vesa Jokela | 2:04:33 | ||
1353 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +5:25:58 | Matti Vaaja | 1:46:20 | ||
1354 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +5:27:03 | Tapio Touru | 2:05:59 | ||
1355 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +5:27:04 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:39:06 | ||
1356 | nXy (1568) | +5:27:23 | Markus Pyhälä | 2:01:27 | ||
1357 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +5:27:28 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 1:36:17 | ||
1358 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +5:27:30 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 2:41:01 | ||
1359 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +5:27:41 | Juha Salopelto | 2:13:12 | ||
1360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +5:27:48 | Martti Santajoki | 1:23:57 | ||
1361 | Turska (1634) | +5:27:49 | Janne Toivola | 1:42:45 | ||
1362 | Järeä (1436) | +5:27:55 | Lindqvist Kimmo | 1:41:15 | ||
1363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +5:28:16 | Asko Brax | 1:41:58 | ||
1364 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +5:28:17 | Markku T Virtanen | 1:45:52 | ||
1365 | Team Laardi (1455) | +5:28:38 | Tomi Nyström | 1:54:16 | ||
1366 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +5:28:56 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:36:46 | ||
1367 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +5:29:27 | Panu Liira | 2:15:25 | ||
1368 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +5:30:34 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:42:07 | ||
1369 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +5:30:49 | Ensio Saari | 1:46:16 | ||
1370 | Econocap (1442) | +5:31:18 | Teemu Kaattari | 1:50:54 | ||
1371 | JYY Jopa (874) | +5:31:36 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:33:17 | ||
1372 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +5:31:37 | Antti Leinikka | 2:05:21 | ||
1373 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +5:33:39 | Satu Lepistö | 1:41:43 | ||
1374 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +5:34:12 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:23:49 | ||
1375 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +5:34:27 | Pauli Kleemola | 1:32:39 | ||
1376 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +5:35:20 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:41:27 | ||
1377 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +5:35:34 | Mikko Kosonen | 2:20:46 | ||
1378 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +5:36:00 | Timo Väkeväinen | 1:46:06 | ||
1379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +5:37:48 | Hannu Salo | 1:45:20 | ||
1380 | Rastisudit (1268) | +5:39:28 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:49:48 | ||
1381 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +5:39:30 | Olev Sepp | 2:55:49 | ||
1382 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +5:39:37 | Tapani Eskola | 1:54:10 | ||
1383 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +5:41:30 | Arto Nousiainen | 2:24:54 | ||
1384 | Herraseura (1559) | +5:41:36 | Antti Malste | 2:31:58 | ||
1385 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +5:42:38 | Risto Nieminen | 2:33:36 | ||
1386 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +5:43:11 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:26:44 | ||
1387 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +5:43:26 | Tapio Mattila | 2:29:37 | ||
1388 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +5:43:30 | Pasi Vottonen | 1:53:04 | ||
1389 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +5:44:02 | Per Lindberg | 1:56:08 | ||
1390 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +5:44:17 | Janne Haltamo | 3:14:08 | ||
1391 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +5:44:29 | Marko Rantala | 2:45:08 | ||
1392 | Eränaali (1641) | +5:44:30 | Harri Laamanen | 2:18:48 | ||
1393 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +5:45:55 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:34:49 | ||
1394 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +5:46:56 | Cristina Isoviita | 1:35:42 | ||
1395 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +5:47:01 | Marko Salo | 1:31:42 | ||
1396 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +5:47:28 | Alpo Nisula | 1:53:19 | ||
1397 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +5:49:22 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 1:52:29 | ||
1398 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +5:50:07 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:55:38 | ||
1399 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +5:50:37 | Arto Ikonen | 1:41:29 | ||
1400 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +5:52:53 | Ilkka Halso | 1:54:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |