< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:10:04 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:34:22 | ||
402 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +2:10:18 | Sigurd Rönning | 1:09:23 | ||
403 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +2:10:19 | Phil Marsland | 1:18:10 | ||
404 | IK Kronan (387) | +2:10:30 | Sören Svenlin | 1:07:37 | ||
405 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +2:10:34 | Rein Rooni | 1:14:20 | ||
406 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +2:11:00 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:01:42 | ||
407 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +2:11:08 | P-O Derebrant | 1:04:01 | ||
408 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +2:11:41 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:19:22 | ||
409 | IF Åland (1139) | +2:11:43 | Göran Grannas | 1:08:37 | ||
410 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:11:44 | Jorma Harju | 1:18:44 | ||
411 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:11:46 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:01:50 | ||
412 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +2:11:51 | Harri Jokela | 1:08:23 | ||
413 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +2:11:53 | Dane Cavanagh | 1:23:34 | ||
414 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:11:55 | Viktor Lundn | 1:02:39 | ||
415 | Ök-94 (398) | +2:12:08 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:15:04 | ||
416 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +2:12:15 | Siri Jeppsson | 1:14:58 | ||
417 | VERSME (1241) | +2:12:17 | Gintaras Domarkas | 1:26:46 | ||
418 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +2:12:25 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:18:23 | ||
419 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +2:12:31 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:03:28 | ||
420 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:12:32 | Fredrika Vångell | 1:02:54 | ||
421 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:12:35 | Mika Ketola | 1:10:49 | ||
422 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +2:12:45 | Pentti Jauhiainen | 1:15:36 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +2:12:58 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:21:22 | ||
424 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +2:12:58 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:22:22 | ||
425 | Lunds OK (1101) | +2:13:06 | Gert Nielsen | 1:29:56 | ||
426 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +2:13:34 | Jere Pernu | 1:22:06 | ||
427 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +2:13:35 | Lari Pernu | 1:00:39 | ||
428 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +2:13:46 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 1:06:56 | ||
429 | OK Skeidi (393) | +2:13:47 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 1:25:12 | ||
430 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:13:54 | Adam Potter | 1:32:54 | ||
431 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +2:13:57 | Oskar Pettersson | 1:20:38 | ||
432 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +2:13:58 | Andr Sahlsten | 1:07:40 | ||
433 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +2:14:04 | Mats Gunnemyr | 1:12:15 | ||
434 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +2:14:11 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:24:16 | ||
435 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +2:14:18 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:12:02 | ||
436 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +2:14:27 | Osmo Viili | 1:05:09 | ||
437 | Lynx 5 (449) | +2:14:31 | Kai Hilo | 1:12:34 | ||
438 | Aluksne (622) | +2:14:35 | Atis Kalejs | 1:25:07 | ||
439 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +2:14:40 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:10:49 | ||
440 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:14:46 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:21:25 | ||
441 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:14:55 | Heikki Lassila | 1:09:18 | ||
442 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +2:14:56 | Vents Ozolins | 1:13:40 | ||
443 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +2:14:59 | Sarah Dunn | 1:12:41 | ||
444 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +2:15:14 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:15:54 | ||
445 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:15:20 | Karl Enges | 1:03:37 | ||
446 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +2:15:24 | Arimantas Petukas | 1:03:58 | ||
447 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +2:15:33 | Mikko Ääri | 1:14:19 | ||
448 | Emit (1036) | +2:15:35 | Mika Kulmala | 1:05:56 | ||
449 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +2:15:55 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:19:24 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:16:48 | Samuli Salo | 1:27:18 | ||
451 | IL Gular (1133) | +2:16:57 | Tore Juvik | 1:21:48 | ||
452 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:17:12 | Mats Sundbue | 58:16 | ||
453 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +2:17:21 | Olli Tuhkanen | 1:30:24 | ||
454 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +2:17:26 | Hannu Heinllä | 1:01:54 | ||
455 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +2:17:28 | Tapani Valonen | 1:13:47 | ||
456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +2:17:36 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:11:40 | ||
457 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +2:18:00 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:22:09 | ||
458 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:18:04 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:11:11 | ||
459 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +2:18:07 | Roope Näsi | 1:17:08 | ||
460 | Skien OK (339) | +2:18:54 | Tobias Solli | 1:50:30 | ||
461 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +2:18:59 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:05:56 | ||
462 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:19:43 | Oleg Melnikov | 1:15:17 | ||
463 | Brownteam (627) | +2:19:51 | Boyko Rachev | 1:33:30 | ||
464 | Nostars (378) | +2:19:53 | Jouni Modig | 1:15:58 | ||
465 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +2:19:55 | Daniel Tjernberg | 1:05:03 | ||
466 | Jussis seven (1535) | +2:19:55 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:26:09 | ||
467 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +2:19:57 | Jouko Karppinen | 1:25:05 | ||
468 | GNEIST (635) | +2:20:00 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 1:07:22 | ||
469 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:20:03 | Markus Hintermann | 1:05:22 | ||
470 | Fana IL (211) | +2:20:10 | Håkon Sandven | 1:07:42 | ||
471 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +2:20:21 | Weber Tim F. | 1:02:14 | ||
472 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:20:47 | Hällström Fabian af | 1:02:41 | ||
473 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +2:21:03 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:18:03 | ||
474 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +2:21:04 | Risto Vairinen | 1:02:10 | ||
475 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +2:21:06 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 1:31:14 | ||
476 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +2:21:10 | Mika Valkonen | 1:12:14 | ||
477 | IngPromTeam (273) | +2:21:13 | Mikhail Mashukov | 1:09:36 | ||
478 | Solita (553) | +2:21:22 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:18:48 | ||
479 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +2:21:54 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:46:48 | ||
480 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +2:22:00 | Harri Lehtinen | 1:18:06 | ||
481 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +2:22:02 | Reijo Simonen | 1:31:27 | ||
482 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +2:22:06 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:21:52 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +2:22:26 | Petri Vainio | 1:04:05 | ||
484 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +2:22:44 | Eugeny Logvinchuk | 1:00:50 | ||
485 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +2:22:53 | Joakim Anden | 53:52 | ||
486 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +2:22:55 | Anders Nilsson | 1:29:11 | ||
487 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +2:23:03 | Hannu Lahti | 1:22:00 | ||
488 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +2:23:03 | Jukka Ahola | 1:13:54 | ||
489 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +2:23:04 | Jari Haimi | 1:11:06 | ||
490 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +2:23:05 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:13:11 | ||
491 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +2:23:07 | Jekabs Knets | 1:03:56 | ||
492 | RAE ROK (435) | +2:23:12 | Raivo Erik | 1:09:33 | ||
493 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:23:13 | Anders Westerlund | 1:29:19 | ||
494 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +2:23:41 | Alexander Lubs | 1:18:28 | ||
495 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +2:23:55 | Natalia Kanko | 1:15:41 | ||
496 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +2:24:42 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:05:42 | ||
497 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +2:25:04 | Igors Buzs | 1:13:44 | ||
498 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:25:12 | Janne Rohula | 1:06:10 | ||
499 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:25:19 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:05:21 | ||
500 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:25:24 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:09:08 | ||
501 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +2:26:06 | Atte Jurvakainen | 1:06:58 | ||
502 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +2:26:12 | Ari Alarakkola | 1:16:46 | ||
503 | Vesta (304) | +2:26:21 | Aleksandr Dobritckiy | 1:31:21 | ||
504 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +2:26:25 | Toni Anttila | 1:12:34 | ||
505 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +2:26:28 | Tjärnström Hanna Modig | 1:16:46 | ||
506 | Finnmap (407) | +2:26:31 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:29:12 | ||
507 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:26:32 | Kari Lehto | 1:05:54 | ||
508 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +2:26:34 | Timo Koutaniemi | 1:22:41 | ||
509 | JOKA (1677) | +2:26:34 | Raivo Pellja | 1:02:34 | ||
510 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +2:26:43 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:14:17 | ||
511 | SK Mercury (346) | +2:26:47 | Tanel Saue | 1:10:41 | ||
512 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:26:55 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:06:16 | ||
513 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +2:27:09 | Henri Kangasniemi | 1:21:09 | ||
514 | Dainava1 (297) | +2:27:12 | Rimas Jovaisas | 1:18:29 | ||
515 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +2:27:18 | Jorma Varkila | 1:03:51 | ||
516 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +2:27:19 | Benny Forsström | 1:10:05 | ||
517 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +2:27:26 | Petri Hynninen | 1:12:23 | ||
518 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +2:27:27 | Antti Karttimo | 1:31:53 | ||
519 | Delta 7 (584) | +2:27:41 | Kai Kujala | 1:15:34 | ||
520 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:28:51 | Andrei Sandaljev | 1:17:17 | ||
521 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +2:29:03 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:08:10 | ||
522 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +2:29:05 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:13:32 | ||
523 | SK-0K (508) | +2:29:14 | Veikko Virkki | 1:15:54 | ||
524 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +2:29:15 | Ben Strengell | 1:13:52 | ||
525 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +2:29:24 | Eirik Brynildsen | 1:14:43 | ||
526 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +2:29:46 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:36:20 | ||
527 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +2:29:59 | Svante Pahlman | 1:16:52 | ||
528 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +2:30:00 | Pekka Hahto | 1:19:22 | ||
529 | Årsunda IF (702) | +2:30:02 | Ola Hedin | 1:20:24 | ||
530 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:30:33 | Jorma Paldanius | 1:17:11 | ||
531 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +2:30:42 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:32:21 | ||
532 | Akilles OK (495) | +2:30:50 | Tom Roselius | 1:14:40 | ||
533 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +2:30:50 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:06:19 | ||
534 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +2:30:54 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:24:46 | ||
535 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:30:56 | Kajsa Wetterström | 1:13:39 | ||
536 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +2:31:24 | Hannu Huusari | 1:35:30 | ||
537 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +2:31:26 | Ville Mihl | 1:15:12 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +2:31:35 | Esa Lehto | 1:30:12 | ||
539 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:32:05 | Toni Soini | 1:12:15 | ||
540 | Rasti 88 (350) | +2:32:12 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:18:25 | ||
541 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:32:20 | Pavel Kalaidin | 59:20 | ||
542 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +2:32:31 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:39:20 | ||
543 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +2:32:53 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:20:01 | ||
544 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +2:33:12 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:16:17 | ||
545 | OC Toffee (561) | +2:33:16 | Jussi Viero | 1:07:49 | ||
546 | MADROG (400) | +2:33:18 | Hannu Aasla | 1:06:50 | ||
547 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +2:34:06 | Tapio Halme | 1:13:53 | ||
548 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +2:34:15 | Torgny Jeppsson | 1:15:26 | ||
549 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +2:35:02 | Caroline Larsson | 1:10:58 | ||
550 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +2:35:06 | Peter Johansson | 1:50:46 | ||
551 | Rastikarhut (319) | +2:35:40 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:21:46 | ||
552 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +2:35:43 | Duncan Grassie | 1:12:42 | ||
553 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +2:35:58 | Timo Puustinen | 1:22:46 | ||
554 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +2:36:10 | Per Carlsson | 1:08:58 | ||
555 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:36:15 | Jouni Forsell | 1:19:58 | ||
556 | IF Thor (310) | +2:36:35 | Annika Ridell | 1:14:14 | ||
557 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +2:37:04 | Sigfrid Weise | 1:13:03 | ||
558 | Javonis (742) | +2:37:16 | Vytautas Tamulionis | 1:30:42 | ||
559 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +2:38:06 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:25:48 | ||
560 | Kexholms SK (299) | +2:38:30 | Jonathan Magnusson | 1:39:11 | ||
561 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +2:39:15 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:08:00 | ||
562 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +2:39:19 | Anna Algotson | 1:11:50 | ||
563 | Laihian Luja (473) | +2:39:38 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:23:12 | ||
564 | Jämtland United (1083) | +2:39:48 | Urban Lindgren | 1:29:20 | ||
565 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +2:39:52 | Anders Widen | 1:32:58 | ||
566 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:39:56 | Olli Mononen | 1:10:09 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +2:40:01 | Mirka Haataja | 1:11:21 | ||
568 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +2:40:31 | Åsa Redin | 1:36:32 | ||
569 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +2:40:45 | Roland Hellberg | 1:12:02 | ||
570 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +2:40:46 | Vesa Pajuoja | 1:54:11 | ||
571 | Izhora (524) | +2:40:50 | Leonid Belousov | 58:12 | ||
572 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +2:41:09 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:19:30 | ||
573 | IK Falken (628) | +2:41:10 | Joachim Harald | 1:14:45 | ||
574 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +2:41:12 | Jo Severin Matberg | 1:22:14 | ||
575 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +2:41:29 | Patrick Schneider | 1:59:15 | ||
576 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +2:41:36 | Ismo Niemi | 1:10:13 | ||
577 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +2:41:40 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:38:30 | ||
578 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +2:41:41 | Petri Tilli | 1:21:10 | ||
579 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +2:41:47 | Jesper Wikman | 1:13:15 | ||
580 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +2:41:52 | Lars Sjöbom | 1:18:42 | ||
581 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +2:42:19 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:11:00 | ||
582 | IF Minken (656) | +2:42:29 | Roy Torrkulla | 1:38:23 | ||
583 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +2:42:41 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:08:50 | ||
584 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +2:42:47 | Timo Liukko | 1:28:29 | ||
585 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +2:42:55 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:23:38 | ||
586 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +2:43:11 | Ari Nurminen | 1:15:43 | ||
587 | Murut (1513) | +2:43:12 | Riikka Lindberg | 1:20:35 | ||
588 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +2:43:49 | Jill Johansson | 1:14:33 | ||
589 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +2:43:57 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:12:56 | ||
590 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +2:44:08 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:34:31 | ||
591 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +2:44:15 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:32:18 | ||
592 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +2:44:37 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:33:08 | ||
593 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +2:44:40 | Juha Heimala | 58:41 | ||
594 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +2:45:00 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:20:27 | ||
595 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +2:45:10 | Risto Anjala | 1:34:33 | ||
596 | Briksnis (503) | +2:45:13 | Mareks Feldbergs | 1:25:35 | ||
597 | OK Vöru (531) | +2:45:19 | Janek Orro | 1:14:39 | ||
598 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +2:45:41 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 1:19:10 | ||
599 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +2:45:48 | Ilkka Bister | 1:19:48 | ||
600 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +2:46:16 | Krusenstierna Elina Von | 1:12:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |