< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:17:14 | Pyry Huhtanen | 29:51 | ||
202 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:17:21 | Ales Jirasek | 25:48 | ||
203 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:17:28 | Ilmo Weide | 32:35 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +1:17:29 | Jouni Huttunen | 29:12 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:17:45 | Oskari Mikkola | 24:03 | ||
206 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:17:53 | Pekka Inkeri | 24:09 | ||
207 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:18:00 | Aku Lilja | 29:01 | ||
208 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:18:29 | Kasper Snickars | 35:56 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:18:32 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 29:52 | ||
210 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +1:18:36 | Micke Mellberg | 30:05 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:18:41 | Lassi Aaltonen | 27:45 | ||
212 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:19:18 | Terho Puustinen | 24:04 | ||
213 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:19:44 | Miika Irtola | 25:13 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:20:14 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 26:05 | ||
215 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:20:15 | Mika Lammi | 25:39 | ||
216 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:20:24 | Mikkel Conradi | 24:33 | ||
217 | OK!Sport (329) | +1:20:26 | Robert Dragowski | 29:39 | ||
218 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:20:27 | Girts Linins | 24:30 | ||
219 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:20:37 | Ari Kuokkanen | 27:04 | ||
220 | Nord West (203) | +1:20:44 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 44:02 | ||
221 | White Nights (1248) | +1:21:02 | Denis Kuprienko | 25:52 | ||
222 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:21:14 | Sara Wrmli | 31:05 | ||
223 | Modum OL (162) | +1:21:20 | Henrik Mårtensson | 33:53 | ||
224 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:21:30 | Teemu Harju | 24:12 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:21:31 | Atte Hietaoja | 21:01 | ||
226 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:21:39 | Kristian Palm | 22:52 | ||
227 | Långhundra IF (484) | +1:21:52 | Sven Wigertz | 30:10 | ||
228 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:22:13 | Jesper Håkansson | 22:44 | ||
229 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:22:28 | Thomas Cederberg | 24:13 | ||
230 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +1:22:35 | Jussi Laakkio | 30:43 | ||
231 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:23:03 | Mika Pentikäinen | 24:00 | ||
232 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:24:25 | Emils Taube | 22:58 | ||
233 | Klaipeda (1099) | +1:24:38 | Audrius Pocius | 28:30 | ||
234 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +1:24:47 | Thomas Hjerpe | 31:41 | ||
235 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:24:53 | Timo Partanen | 32:57 | ||
236 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:25:06 | Björn Pramlid | 22:45 | ||
237 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:25:13 | Severi Valkamo | 27:01 | ||
238 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:25:16 | Tuukka Tuomala | 31:31 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:25:26 | Juha Matilainen | 22:25 | ||
240 | Arn ok (232) | +1:25:30 | Adreas Leijkigårdi | 26:46 | ||
241 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:26:20 | SERGEY GRUSHIN | 27:05 | ||
242 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:26:31 | Matti Lindstedt | 22:27 | ||
243 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:26:32 | Erlend Fjeld | 44:15 | ||
244 | Skogslöparna (252) | +1:26:49 | Eero Niemi | 1:07:01 | ||
245 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:26:51 | Petri Kallunki | 27:47 | ||
246 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:26:52 | Sergiy Dankov | 30:48 | ||
247 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:27:06 | Timo Nurmela | 24:02 | ||
248 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:27:18 | Erik Andersson | 19:25 | ||
249 | Ultra (74) | +1:27:24 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 24:14 | ||
250 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:27:33 | Baptiste Verdin | 29:16 | ||
251 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:27:35 | Asle Skulbörstad | 23:00 | ||
252 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:27:40 | Emil Wikström | 24:59 | ||
253 | All In (865) | +1:27:43 | Jonte Ivarsson | 30:58 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:27:47 | Jere Kommio | 23:08 | ||
255 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +1:27:49 | Sindre Hunn | 33:16 | ||
256 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:27:55 | Greger Westerlund | 33:13 | ||
257 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +1:28:00 | Jacob Svensson | 27:22 | ||
258 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +1:28:02 | Joakim Skantze | 27:18 | ||
259 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:28:06 | Göran Eklund | 27:33 | ||
260 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:28:38 | Morgan Tallberg | 30:19 | ||
261 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:29:44 | Serge Bulochkin | 25:47 | ||
262 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:29:51 | Ola Svahn | 22:43 | ||
263 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:29:58 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 26:41 | ||
264 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:30:01 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 31:45 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:30:05 | Jari Heiskanen | 31:41 | ||
266 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:30:09 | Kimmo Vänni | 26:12 | ||
267 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:30:36 | Jonas Hassel | 28:12 | ||
268 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:30:45 | Justinas Liubinskas | 24:23 | ||
269 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:30:55 | Per Andersson | 27:36 | ||
270 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:31:07 | Jere Pantsar | 23:26 | ||
271 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:31:11 | Öyvind Wiggen | 27:16 | ||
272 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:31:13 | Sinisa Savic | 28:16 | ||
273 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:31:14 | Cristian Larsson | 23:17 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:31:20 | Jonas Nylund | 25:01 | ||
275 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:31:32 | Severi Aikio | 35:22 | ||
276 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:31:35 | Otte Omdal | 26:51 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:31:48 | Tero Lehtonen | 27:58 | ||
278 | Intersport (1517) | +1:31:56 | Tuomas Tarvo | 29:07 | ||
279 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:32:07 | Mikael Jansson | 28:36 | ||
280 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:33:47 | Casper Linnaila | 23:26 | ||
281 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:34:26 | Samantha Saeger | 25:13 | ||
282 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:34:29 | Mats Lundberg | 27:25 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:34:31 | Anton Blomdahl | 26:01 | ||
284 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:34:33 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 25:11 | ||
285 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:34:37 | Simo Kukkola | 25:14 | ||
286 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:34:45 | Lars Lindström | 23:30 | ||
287 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:35:32 | Jerome Kaeser | 39:48 | ||
288 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:35:38 | Tuomas Kari | 21:26 | ||
289 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:35:43 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 29:36 | ||
290 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:35:49 | Ain Roosimagi | 30:16 | ||
291 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:35:53 | Tor Ove Hallem | 34:40 | ||
292 | OK Raseborg (131) | +1:35:57 | Leif Haajanen | 25:37 | ||
293 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +1:36:13 | Ivar Kvale | 32:23 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:36:22 | Tapio Peippo | 27:41 | ||
295 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:36:25 | Esa Laine | 37:17 | ||
296 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:36:37 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 27:43 | ||
297 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +1:36:39 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 34:12 | ||
298 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:36:42 | Marko Karkulehto | 33:57 | ||
299 | IK Auseklis (291) | +1:36:58 | Guntars Polis | 23:49 | ||
300 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:37:25 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 23:44 | ||
301 | Asker SK (447) | +1:37:38 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 31:38 | ||
302 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:37:48 | Gatis Zogla | 35:50 | ||
303 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:37:56 | Olle Rönnols | 30:10 | ||
304 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +1:37:57 | Jukka Iitti | 29:24 | ||
305 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:38:23 | Benjamin Tulonen | 22:40 | ||
306 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:38:24 | Sverre Ottesen | 40:04 | ||
307 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:38:34 | Juha Suominen | 22:15 | ||
308 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:38:42 | Adam Hellstadius | 25:41 | ||
309 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:39:06 | Göhl Henrik | 24:13 | ||
310 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:39:09 | Jonas Eklund | 25:30 | ||
311 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:39:09 | Mats Lundqvist | 40:19 | ||
312 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:39:11 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 37:00 | ||
313 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:39:12 | Jens Waage | 26:20 | ||
314 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:39:23 | Ossi Luoma | 35:31 | ||
315 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:39:26 | Markku Lehtimäki | 36:27 | ||
316 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:39:33 | Reijo Puurunen | 41:38 | ||
317 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:39:42 | Esa Maajärvi | 25:49 | ||
318 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:39:53 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 25:39 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:41:00 | Seppo Kairikko | 27:56 | ||
320 | Östmarka OK (371) | +1:41:00 | Halvor Hoböl | 39:58 | ||
321 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:41:02 | Stefan Schlatter | 25:53 | ||
322 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:41:02 | Evgeny Salatkin | 25:34 | ||
323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:41:12 | Jari Tunturi | 28:10 | ||
324 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:41:17 | Erik Backteman | 27:15 | ||
325 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:41:24 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 30:13 | ||
326 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:41:40 | Gert Nielsen | 31:13 | ||
327 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:42:42 | Jukka Hänninen | 29:49 | ||
328 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:42:45 | Risto Gustafsson | 28:59 | ||
329 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:43:02 | Jere Pernu | 24:17 | ||
330 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:43:17 | Tero Vesisenaho | 24:26 | ||
331 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +1:43:47 | Axel Torshage | 24:19 | ||
332 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:43:56 | Pelle Carlburg | 28:45 | ||
333 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:43:58 | Leo Laakkonen | 20:47 | ||
334 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:43:59 | Hannu Lavonen | 28:55 | ||
335 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:44:00 | Urpo Kallunki | 28:36 | ||
336 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:44:04 | Henric Carlsson | 28:36 | ||
337 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +1:44:08 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 50:08 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +1:44:25 | Samuli Salo | 27:38 | ||
339 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:44:48 | Martti Parve | 28:32 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:45:20 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 28:04 | ||
341 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:45:24 | Markku Joensuu | 31:45 | ||
342 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:45:53 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 34:40 | ||
343 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:46:02 | Jonas Andersson | 27:52 | ||
344 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:46:12 | Laimonas Caplikas | 25:27 | ||
345 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:46:14 | Janne Vasenius | 27:38 | ||
346 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:46:18 | Pasi Turunen | 24:49 | ||
347 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:46:25 | Erik Skärberg | 27:48 | ||
348 | DVOA (986) | +1:46:26 | Clem McGrath | 31:57 | ||
349 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:46:27 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 32:16 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:46:33 | Dane Cavanagh | 30:57 | ||
351 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:46:35 | Sakari Pesola | 27:21 | ||
352 | IK Grane (347) | +1:46:58 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 20:17 | ||
353 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:47:40 | Heikki Ovaska | 29:53 | ||
354 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:47:46 | Anders Hedberg | 30:02 | ||
355 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:48:01 | Konstant Serebryanitskiy | 21:41 | ||
356 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:48:14 | Jukka Karvonen | 36:09 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:48:35 | Jouko Karamo | 24:52 | ||
358 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:48:38 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 33:36 | ||
359 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:48:39 | Tikhonov Artem | 28:23 | ||
360 | Brudar (286) | +1:48:41 | Frida Bakkman | 24:13 | ||
361 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:48:41 | Martin Mårtensson | 25:36 | ||
362 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:48:45 | Björn Rosendahl | 31:34 | ||
363 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:48:47 | Tapani Kesti | 30:03 | ||
364 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:48:49 | Timo Halla-aho | 30:56 | ||
365 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:48:51 | Särkkä Urpo | 25:46 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:48:53 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 27:44 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:48:55 | Börje Vartiainen | 26:37 | ||
368 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:48:58 | Jan Ptacek | 23:28 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:49:09 | Harri Kuortti | 33:08 | ||
370 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:49:09 | Mikael Bäck | 35:11 | ||
371 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:49:24 | Kimmo Hytönen | 34:27 | ||
372 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:49:34 | Tord Haflan | 30:46 | ||
373 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:49:40 | Mikko Rautio | 29:24 | ||
374 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:49:42 | Robin Ekebom | 30:57 | ||
375 | Medeina (626) | +1:49:47 | Vytautas Gipas | 26:40 | ||
376 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:49:50 | Eero Penttilä | 35:13 | ||
377 | VERSME (1241) | +1:50:29 | Gintaras Domarkas | 37:41 | ||
378 | Malax IF (318) | +1:50:47 | Stefan Höstman | 29:43 | ||
379 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:50:47 | Christian Bigler | 42:45 | ||
380 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:51:17 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 29:33 | ||
381 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:51:28 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 22:56 | ||
382 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:51:33 | Janne Järnstedt | 27:18 | ||
383 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:51:33 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 26:39 | ||
384 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:51:41 | Markus Ylijoki | 31:26 | ||
385 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:51:44 | Alvise Rumor | 28:31 | ||
386 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:51:47 | Anders Persson | 23:42 | ||
387 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:51:55 | Oskar Pettersson | 31:19 | ||
388 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:51:57 | Aki Aunola | 27:22 | ||
389 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:52:13 | Rein Rooni | 28:42 | ||
390 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +1:52:15 | Tomas Björklöf | 49:52 | ||
391 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:52:15 | Tommy Lemberg | 28:46 | ||
392 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:52:21 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 21:56 | ||
393 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:52:24 | Seppo Kinkki | 35:12 | ||
394 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:52:26 | David Byren | 34:15 | ||
395 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:52:36 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 34:09 | ||
396 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:53:07 | Mikael Byström | 27:53 | ||
397 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:53:11 | Öyvind Solli | 40:58 | ||
398 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:54:36 | Anne Kari Bakkland | 33:18 | ||
399 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:55:02 | Roope Rönkkö | 34:24 | ||
400 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:55:04 | Tore Juvik | 32:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |