< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +2:44:56 | Torbjörn Ohlsson | 50:12 | ||
602 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:45:35 | Reima Vainio | 49:22 | ||
603 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:45:52 | Sami Koivula | 43:59 | ||
604 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +2:46:06 | Martti Makkonen | 54:40 | ||
605 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +2:46:08 | Sami Grönholm | 40:13 | ||
606 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +2:46:10 | Markus Gruendler | 53:34 | ||
607 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +2:46:16 | Antti Siren | 53:51 | ||
608 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:46:45 | Anders Ahlbäck | 45:21 | ||
609 | Veselava (660) | +2:46:45 | Egils Gruzde | 1:25:10 | ||
610 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:46:47 | Veysel Guler | 37:53 | ||
611 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +2:46:53 | Verneri Nieminen | 44:12 | ||
612 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +2:46:58 | Heikki Virtanen | 53:14 | ||
613 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +2:47:00 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 50:46 | ||
614 | OC Puisto (468) | +2:47:02 | Eerik Skyttä | 44:35 | ||
615 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +2:47:04 | Juha Happonen | 45:35 | ||
616 | Riihon ukk (460) | +2:47:07 | Mika Virkki | 48:55 | ||
617 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +2:47:09 | Timo Jäntti | 45:14 | ||
618 | Cargotec (803) | +2:47:10 | Kari Lietzen | 1:03:11 | ||
619 | Cage (1246) | +2:47:15 | Kalle Hietaranta | 42:51 | ||
620 | Drive Event (753) | +2:47:17 | Natalia Zimina | 1:00:07 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +2:47:26 | Jarmo Varjus | 55:06 | ||
622 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +2:47:29 | Charlotta Askeljung | 53:47 | ||
623 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +2:47:30 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 42:49 | ||
624 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:47:32 | Ilari Grönholm | 43:36 | ||
625 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +2:47:38 | Veli Koski | 56:38 | ||
626 | Solf IK (1200) | +2:47:41 | Jan Enegren | 46:28 | ||
627 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +2:47:43 | Oskari Sidoroff | 49:54 | ||
628 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +2:47:49 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:00:44 | ||
629 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +2:47:55 | Leons Pelna | 1:16:20 | ||
630 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +2:47:59 | Jouko Laatunen | 48:02 | ||
631 | EUOC (958) | +2:48:04 | Shepherd Jo | 1:00:33 | ||
632 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:48:08 | Erkki Suutarinen | 56:24 | ||
633 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +2:48:26 | Martti Kivelä | 1:06:18 | ||
634 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +2:48:45 | Henning Nynäs | 43:07 | ||
635 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +2:48:47 | Tommi Isomäki | 51:26 | ||
636 | Korven Honka (492) | +2:49:01 | Pasi Märkälä | 59:08 | ||
637 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +2:49:15 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 49:55 | ||
638 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +2:49:48 | Roope Heinonen | 48:44 | ||
639 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +2:49:55 | Stefan Traint | 1:35:47 | ||
640 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +2:50:01 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:10:25 | ||
641 | Petolintu (1433) | +2:50:14 | Onni Valkeapää | 49:20 | ||
642 | P-KR (775) | +2:50:20 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 47:05 | ||
643 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +2:50:22 | Urpo Ranta | 48:57 | ||
644 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +2:50:25 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 50:29 | ||
645 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +2:50:27 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 43:55 | ||
646 | just.1 (836) | +2:50:31 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 50:54 | ||
647 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +2:50:36 | Erkki Koivukangas | 47:38 | ||
648 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +2:50:41 | Timo Kurkkio | 50:02 | ||
649 | RC Eemeli (453) | +2:50:51 | Jani Rautiainen | 52:19 | ||
650 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +2:51:07 | Harri Pohjalainen | 49:40 | ||
651 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +2:51:47 | Jyrki Helenius | 49:25 | ||
652 | VTT (1135) | +2:52:13 | Pertti Mutanen | 1:00:43 | ||
653 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +2:52:17 | Jussi Pakola | 1:02:56 | ||
654 | PYVMM (987) | +2:52:39 | Juha Vesala | 54:35 | ||
655 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +2:52:45 | Tuomas Rantala | 44:22 | ||
656 | OK Lundo (1195) | +2:52:45 | Pekka Valkama | 46:28 | ||
657 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +2:52:48 | Kari Jalava | 44:08 | ||
658 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +2:52:48 | Arvi Teppala | 51:27 | ||
659 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +2:52:50 | Niko Larmala | 45:44 | ||
660 | Outotec (674) | +2:52:52 | Juha Koivuniemi | 50:17 | ||
661 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +2:52:54 | Meelis Mälberg | 44:17 | ||
662 | Turun NMKY (441) | +2:53:11 | Olli Välke | 37:03 | ||
663 | Epilän Esa (712) | +2:53:15 | Kari Moisio | 48:41 | ||
664 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +2:53:23 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 47:04 | ||
665 | Team Paulin (1564) | +2:53:29 | Veikko Paulin | 54:32 | ||
666 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +2:53:30 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 46:06 | ||
667 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +2:53:33 | Markku Laaksonen | 47:26 | ||
668 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +2:54:03 | Markus Wahsltein | 1:06:09 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +2:54:08 | Pekka Pietilä | 46:21 | ||
670 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +2:54:11 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:04:11 | ||
671 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +2:54:15 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 51:38 | ||
672 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +2:54:18 | Jari Mattila | 1:05:01 | ||
673 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +2:54:21 | Marko Lehto | 45:38 | ||
674 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +2:54:28 | Jussi Hannula | 51:17 | ||
675 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:54:34 | Kalle Korhonen | 51:53 | ||
676 | Rejlers (731) | +2:54:34 | Pekka Martikainen | 48:36 | ||
677 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +2:54:38 | Lars Skrövseth | 50:55 | ||
678 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +2:54:42 | Pekka Rantila | 49:56 | ||
679 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +2:54:47 | Anders Gunnarson | 1:15:27 | ||
680 | Team Azure (679) | +2:55:21 | Jari Vainikka | 45:39 | ||
681 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +2:55:25 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 58:17 | ||
682 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +2:55:40 | Reijo Leino | 55:27 | ||
683 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +2:55:42 | Jari Määttä | 52:29 | ||
684 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +2:55:49 | Tuomas Laitinen | 59:43 | ||
685 | EmblaCom (1509) | +2:55:55 | Sauli Mäntylä | 47:03 | ||
686 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +2:55:57 | Severi Salonen | 58:47 | ||
687 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +2:55:58 | Mitja Lievonen | 38:40 | ||
688 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +2:56:03 | Pekka Vanne | 55:35 | ||
689 | Hakuliset (1556) | +2:56:03 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:00:54 | ||
690 | LJK47 (1086) | +2:56:06 | Lankinen Matti | 54:01 | ||
691 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +2:56:10 | Tarmo Pietilä | 54:13 | ||
692 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +2:56:29 | Hannu Kutila | 53:02 | ||
693 | OK West (595) | +2:56:46 | Veiko Vinkel | 50:09 | ||
694 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +2:57:32 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 44:40 | ||
695 | Iisu (1017) | +2:57:32 | Sami Miettunen | 45:41 | ||
696 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:57:39 | Aleksi Mattila | 50:50 | ||
697 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +2:57:48 | Jari Kivelä | 42:09 | ||
698 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:57:54 | Leo Liukkonen | 42:29 | ||
699 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +2:57:56 | Marko Seppänen | 52:35 | ||
700 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +2:57:57 | Päivi Karjalainen | 55:53 | ||
701 | Vika Suunta (839) | +2:58:00 | Ahti Varis | 57:54 | ||
702 | Kela (1467) | +2:58:02 | Veikko Hytönen | 49:52 | ||
703 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +2:58:08 | Risto Kettunen | 1:09:14 | ||
704 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +2:58:30 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:09:39 | ||
705 | UNTS (1229) | +2:58:58 | Ludomir Parfianowicz | 47:53 | ||
706 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:59:31 | Matti Rajala | 1:04:44 | ||
707 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +3:00:25 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 46:48 | ||
708 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +3:00:44 | Riku Martikainen | 37:51 | ||
709 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +3:01:24 | Aapo Häkkinen | 38:57 | ||
710 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +3:01:28 | Olli Pynnönen | 46:23 | ||
711 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +3:01:31 | Raimo Mäenpää | 58:53 | ||
712 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +3:01:36 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:01:06 | ||
713 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +3:01:53 | Mats Björke | 47:40 | ||
714 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +3:01:54 | Markku Häyrinen | 53:32 | ||
715 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +3:01:56 | Eero Luurila | 48:30 | ||
716 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +3:01:59 | Juan Ferra | 51:45 | ||
717 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +3:02:01 | Kari Merikoski | 48:38 | ||
718 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +3:02:01 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 40:09 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +3:02:28 | Johannes Louhi | 52:57 | ||
720 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +3:02:31 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 42:09 | ||
721 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +3:02:37 | Esko Laitinen | 54:00 | ||
722 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:02:45 | Mika Jurvakainen | 45:59 | ||
723 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +3:03:15 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:01:16 | ||
724 | OMG (1044) | +3:03:23 | Veijo Märsy | 57:26 | ||
725 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:03:36 | Viktor Mogurenko | 40:59 | ||
726 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:03:45 | Keijo Tarvonen | 51:12 | ||
727 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +3:03:48 | Martti Vanala | 58:02 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +3:04:15 | Martti Parviainen | 53:32 | ||
729 | Koovee 5 (990) | +3:04:52 | Tommi Granholm | 51:56 | ||
730 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +3:05:30 | Risto Iivonen | 50:42 | ||
731 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:05:38 | Oscar Högnabba | 46:12 | ||
732 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:06:01 | Anton Mens | 39:32 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:06:07 | Jarmo Laakso | 40:56 | ||
734 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +3:06:08 | Jukka Pennanen | 52:56 | ||
735 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:06:15 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:07:05 | ||
736 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:06:16 | Juho Virtanen | 49:11 | ||
737 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:06:30 | Pasi Nissilä | 42:21 | ||
738 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +3:06:36 | Timo Oksa | 56:44 | ||
739 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:06:42 | Ilkka Salonen | 50:10 | ||
740 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +3:06:44 | Antti Kemppi | 54:34 | ||
741 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +3:06:46 | Iida Kauppi | 49:47 | ||
742 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +3:06:49 | Esko Turkka | 48:48 | ||
743 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +3:06:59 | Jyri Tuomola | 57:05 | ||
744 | Metos (878) | +3:07:05 | Marko Pesonen | 1:04:43 | ||
745 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:07:08 | Andrey Nazarov | 1:01:53 | ||
746 | Bona Fide (649) | +3:07:21 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:03:23 | ||
747 | OK Jorren (613) | +3:07:23 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 44:37 | ||
748 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +3:07:27 | Leo Poikolainen | 38:05 | ||
749 | Team Patana (1454) | +3:07:36 | Tapio Patana | 57:15 | ||
750 | Aron Haka (846) | +3:07:43 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 49:53 | ||
751 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +3:07:46 | Joni Puolanto | 1:14:55 | ||
752 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +3:07:50 | Jaakko Salo | 49:07 | ||
753 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +3:07:52 | Heikki Hietalahti | 48:15 | ||
754 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:07:55 | Petri Pellikka | 46:26 | ||
755 | team keisanen (1572) | +3:07:59 | Olli Keisanen | 53:33 | ||
756 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +3:08:01 | Lauri Mustonen | 59:38 | ||
757 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +3:08:04 | Kalle Savo | 51:34 | ||
758 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +3:08:20 | Kim Riski | 1:06:17 | ||
759 | Beach Boys (544) | +3:08:33 | Antti Niku | 48:33 | ||
760 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +3:08:36 | Riku Nissi | 1:17:49 | ||
761 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:08:38 | Sara Lax | 44:30 | ||
762 | ARDF team (507) | +3:08:46 | Fedor Volkenshtein | 1:18:13 | ||
763 | Målilla OK (1681) | +3:08:50 | Hampus Billing | 50:40 | ||
764 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +3:09:24 | Juha Mikkola | 49:18 | ||
765 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +3:09:26 | Janne Ovaska | 41:57 | ||
766 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +3:09:28 | Terho Oksanen | 44:02 | ||
767 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +3:09:29 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 1:27:25 | ||
768 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +3:09:34 | Pertti Räihä | 59:30 | ||
769 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +3:09:38 | Matti Tahkola | 56:40 | ||
770 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:09:43 | Per Ingar Hadland | 1:26:28 | ||
771 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:09:46 | Ivan Zolkin | 39:56 | ||
772 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +3:09:55 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:00:46 | ||
773 | PaVi (787) | +3:10:00 | Antti Santaharju | 54:06 | ||
774 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:10:01 | Erkki Haavisto | 46:27 | ||
775 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +3:10:04 | Esa Huhtanen | 47:06 | ||
776 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:10:08 | Siggi Seebarsch | 40:01 | ||
777 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +3:10:13 | Tero Kuusisto | 58:19 | ||
778 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +3:10:16 | Markus Stenvall | 50:48 | ||
779 | Juntit OK (1636) | +3:10:29 | Timo Voutilainen | 49:34 | ||
780 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +3:12:11 | Måns Åkerblom | 52:26 | ||
781 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +3:12:42 | Kalle Vaismaa | 49:02 | ||
782 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:12:45 | Kari Heinonen | 42:42 | ||
783 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +3:12:46 | Harri Koski | 55:20 | ||
784 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +3:12:47 | Vesa Saramäki | 44:42 | ||
785 | SK Uranus (850) | +3:12:48 | Alpo Mikkonen | 46:03 | ||
786 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +3:13:02 | Seppo Jukkola | 42:02 | ||
787 | Turun Visat (591) | +3:13:13 | Reijo Orrensalo | 54:06 | ||
788 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:13:15 | Tepu Slant | 52:47 | ||
789 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +3:13:19 | Matti Kalilainen | 57:04 | ||
790 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +3:13:20 | Heikki Lehtonen | 57:26 | ||
791 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:13:50 | Stefan Knorn | 49:38 | ||
792 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:14:01 | Pasi Ruohtula | 41:20 | ||
793 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:14:13 | Aarto Hirvi | 53:02 | ||
794 | Ericsson SK (659) | +3:14:18 | Ilkka Koskinen | 51:01 | ||
795 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +3:14:19 | Matti Eronen | 51:38 | ||
796 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +3:14:30 | Juho Lehto | 43:10 | ||
797 | Endurance (588) | +3:14:50 | Jari Rosti | 58:07 | ||
798 | Hal Bro (461) | +3:15:14 | Hannu Grönholm | 55:19 | ||
799 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +3:15:16 | Tarja Turkulainen | 58:52 | ||
800 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +3:15:18 | Tapani Männistö | 1:14:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |