< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:45:36 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:16:41 | ||
202 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:46:02 | Jonas Kallhauge | 1:11:23 | ||
203 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +1:46:04 | Michael Torrkulla | 58:35 | ||
204 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:46:46 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:03:36 | ||
205 | All In (865) | +1:47:02 | Mattias Ivarsson | 59:08 | ||
206 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:47:28 | Jonathan Åman | 1:03:43 | ||
207 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:47:37 | Adam Granstedt | 1:09:33 | ||
208 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:47:45 | Jussi Elo | 1:04:12 | ||
209 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:49:11 | Håkan Palm | 1:04:17 | ||
210 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:49:41 | Emil Andersson | 52:14 | ||
211 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:50:11 | Dan Stenlund | 1:06:51 | ||
212 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:50:21 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:06:58 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:50:26 | Joona Koistinen | 1:03:30 | ||
214 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:50:28 | Hans Christian Meen | 1:01:13 | ||
215 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:50:31 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:11:19 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:51:39 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:10:38 | ||
217 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:51:39 | John Ivanchuk | 59:56 | ||
218 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:51:46 | Theodor Glemmin Thorsen | 1:10:50 | ||
219 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:51:54 | Riku Kopra | 1:08:04 | ||
220 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:52:40 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:03:32 | ||
221 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:52:44 | Oleksiy Perepelytsya | 1:04:52 | ||
222 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:52:44 | Matti Yliluikki | 57:17 | ||
223 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:52:55 | Sandra Pauzaite | 57:57 | ||
224 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:52:59 | Martin Ericson | 1:06:00 | ||
225 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:53:04 | Jaakko Skog | 1:05:32 | ||
226 | Nord West (203) | +1:53:28 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 1:05:45 | ||
227 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:53:28 | Samuel Svensson | 59:46 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:53:30 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:04:34 | ||
229 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:53:31 | Veera Tikka | 1:09:52 | ||
230 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:53:34 | Miikka Pohja | 1:09:17 | ||
231 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:53:56 | Bengt Öhlund | 1:12:08 | ||
232 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:53:59 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:55 | ||
233 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:54:00 | Greg Walker | 1:10:39 | ||
234 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:54:03 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:05:19 | ||
235 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:54:21 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:26:24 | ||
236 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:56:49 | Henrik Bordal | 1:05:29 | ||
237 | White Nights (1248) | +1:56:52 | Vassily Mikhailov | 1:19:00 | ||
238 | Ultra (74) | +1:57:03 | Igor Zvontcov | 1:08:31 | ||
239 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:57:07 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:09:17 | ||
240 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:57:22 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:13:11 | ||
241 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:57:35 | Joakim Hedlöf | 1:10:10 | ||
242 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:58:02 | Niklas Lundqvist | 1:05:21 | ||
243 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:59:15 | Solberg Henrik Nielsen | 1:12:58 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:59:32 | Juha Rantoja | 1:11:29 | ||
245 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:59:46 | Jonas Engström | 51:07 | ||
246 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +2:00:23 | Magnus Rajan | 1:03:54 | ||
247 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:00:24 | Nils Nedfors | 1:07:50 | ||
248 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:00:29 | Ville Forsström | 1:03:31 | ||
249 | Meteoriterna (485) | +2:00:40 | Lisa Rönnols | 1:04:49 | ||
250 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +2:00:57 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:07:25 | ||
251 | Dala Mixen (479) | +2:01:12 | Niklas Löwegren | 56:11 | ||
252 | IK Grane (347) | +2:01:51 | John Holtebekk | 52:58 | ||
253 | OK Triangeln (287) | +2:01:54 | Eric Jönsson | 1:01:12 | ||
254 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:01:57 | Jan Skricka | 57:40 | ||
255 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +2:02:12 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:01:36 | ||
256 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +2:02:20 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 53:16 | ||
257 | Delta 6 (822) | +2:03:17 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:03:32 | ||
258 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +2:03:20 | Gints Jubelis | 1:16:29 | ||
259 | KeparDI (1518) | +2:03:29 | Olli Siren | 1:04:59 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +2:03:56 | Risto Uljas | 1:17:05 | ||
261 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +2:04:20 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:16:36 | ||
262 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +2:04:39 | Mikko Lampi | 1:12:05 | ||
263 | Modum OL (162) | +2:05:03 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:05:13 | ||
264 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:05:24 | Jesper Tibell | 1:18:05 | ||
265 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +2:05:26 | Peter Mohn | 1:01:23 | ||
266 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +2:05:31 | Arto Vilppola | 1:14:41 | ||
267 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +2:05:33 | Per Kempe | 1:44:11 | ||
268 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +2:05:37 | Lars Segerman | 1:12:57 | ||
269 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +2:06:11 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:10:35 | ||
270 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +2:06:15 | Viktor Henmyr | 1:07:06 | ||
271 | Navi 2 (1394) | +2:06:22 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:03:38 | ||
272 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +2:06:33 | Timo Salonen | 1:05:55 | ||
273 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +2:06:39 | Anna Bogren | 1:10:14 | ||
274 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:06:41 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:25:51 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:07:27 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:07:13 | ||
276 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +2:07:54 | Miska Tervala | 1:16:19 | ||
277 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +2:08:05 | Alexey Maslov | 1:04:17 | ||
278 | OK Orinto (782) | +2:08:22 | Brett Weihart | 1:07:50 | ||
279 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +2:08:24 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:12:11 | ||
280 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +2:08:57 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:09:27 | ||
281 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +2:09:12 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:12:42 | ||
282 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +2:09:14 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:01:59 | ||
283 | Rakvere OK (285) | +2:09:27 | Joonas Oja | 1:13:15 | ||
284 | Byåsen IL (354) | +2:09:46 | Brage Jörum | 1:20:47 | ||
285 | Arn ok (232) | +2:10:04 | Rikard Gustavsson | 1:16:25 | ||
286 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +2:10:31 | John Hofoss | 1:35:08 | ||
287 | Bussola OK (249) | +2:11:01 | Regula Mueller | 1:14:56 | ||
288 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +2:11:38 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:16:29 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:11:39 | Jukka Kallio | 1:01:50 | ||
290 | Östmarka OK (371) | +2:12:06 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:05:27 | ||
291 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +2:12:53 | Peter Wipp | 1:06:48 | ||
292 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:13:01 | Ville Sundelin | 1:03:35 | ||
293 | Östersunds OK (475) | +2:13:04 | Markus Hansson | 1:06:01 | ||
294 | IK Auseklis (291) | +2:13:14 | Arnis Grasis | 1:06:27 | ||
295 | Verdal OK (244) | +2:14:11 | Per Grande | 1:08:28 | ||
296 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +2:14:20 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:14:15 | ||
297 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +2:14:50 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:15:37 | ||
298 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +2:14:54 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:07:45 | ||
299 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +2:14:58 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:14:22 | ||
300 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:15:10 | Roy Parnetti | 1:04:34 | ||
301 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +2:15:34 | Emil Hägglund | 1:13:50 | ||
302 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:15:40 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:28:26 | ||
303 | OK Kirishi (333) | +2:15:41 | Anton Andronov | 1:04:26 | ||
304 | Larvik OK (1205) | +2:15:47 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 1:16:14 | ||
305 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:15:56 | Hampus Möller | 1:03:56 | ||
306 | Omega 2 (470) | +2:16:21 | Prokofiev Gleb | 1:05:30 | ||
307 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:16:34 | Kristian Flor Johansen | 1:21:05 | ||
308 | Rånäs OK (309) | +2:16:35 | Eriksson Jonas | 1:08:54 | ||
309 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +2:16:52 | Anders Eklund | 1:19:41 | ||
310 | Växjö OK (146) | +2:16:53 | Daniel Halvardsson | 1:06:05 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +2:18:24 | Jouko Malinen | 1:08:34 | ||
312 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +2:18:25 | Elling Fossheim Asplin | 1:13:12 | ||
313 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +2:18:41 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:03:48 | ||
314 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +2:18:59 | Jon Iver Bakken | 1:02:40 | ||
315 | OK!Sport (329) | +2:19:02 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:29:36 | ||
316 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +2:19:16 | Johan Ohlström | 1:06:56 | ||
317 | Bushrangers (324) | +2:19:21 | Anthony Cox | 1:14:11 | ||
318 | Delta 9 (307) | +2:19:23 | Matti Viirto | 1:10:49 | ||
319 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +2:20:17 | Jonathan Berglind | 1:03:40 | ||
320 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +2:20:44 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:12:39 | ||
321 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +2:20:47 | Petri Stevander | 1:06:42 | ||
322 | Brudar (286) | +2:20:48 | Johanna Hallberg | 1:11:13 | ||
323 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +2:21:23 | Andris Leja | 1:20:18 | ||
324 | Väsby OK (1239) | +2:21:26 | Tommy Holmr | 1:03:30 | ||
325 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +2:21:41 | Tärnlund Mathias | 1:18:24 | ||
326 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:22:16 | Outi Sareila | 1:02:02 | ||
327 | Malax IF (318) | +2:22:18 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:07:39 | ||
328 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:22:21 | Olav Perä | 1:08:01 | ||
329 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +2:22:43 | Harri Mäki | 1:04:43 | ||
330 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:22:49 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:38:00 | ||
331 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +2:22:54 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:11:41 | ||
332 | DVOA (986) | +2:23:00 | Nate Ohrwaschel | 1:14:32 | ||
333 | Asker SK (447) | +2:23:06 | Ryan Sigurd Tandberg | 1:11:48 | ||
334 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +2:23:07 | Joel Rydström | 1:06:39 | ||
335 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +2:23:08 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 1:13:01 | ||
336 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +2:23:08 | Cristiano De Agnoi | 1:07:30 | ||
337 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:23:11 | Timo Hoskari | 1:12:59 | ||
338 | Kalinka (253) | +2:23:12 | Alexander Vikentiev | 1:01:46 | ||
339 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:23:15 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:01:36 | ||
340 | OK Älgen (723) | +2:23:43 | Conny Gunnarsson | 1:27:14 | ||
341 | RasTiimi (341) | +2:23:53 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:14:56 | ||
342 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:24:12 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:12:51 | ||
343 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +2:24:27 | Joni Solonen | 1:06:17 | ||
344 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +2:24:55 | Pekka Karinen | 1:13:51 | ||
345 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +2:25:04 | Bengt Mattiasson | 1:34:52 | ||
346 | Klaipeda (1099) | +2:25:15 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:20:20 | ||
347 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +2:26:29 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:09:56 | ||
348 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +2:26:31 | Joonas Notkola | 1:10:24 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +2:26:32 | Aapo Linjama | 1:21:37 | ||
350 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +2:26:40 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:28:39 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:27:01 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:05:48 | ||
352 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:27:16 | Rachael Rothman | 1:01:05 | ||
353 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +2:27:24 | Niklas Salo | 1:27:06 | ||
354 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +2:27:45 | Jukka Mursinoff | 1:19:15 | ||
355 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:29:29 | Erik Berzell | 1:01:52 | ||
356 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +2:29:29 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:10:56 | ||
357 | Intersport (1517) | +2:29:44 | Riku Pakarinen | 1:33:03 | ||
358 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +2:29:49 | Tor Christian Helgerud | 1:41:06 | ||
359 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +2:29:59 | Rein Rooni | 1:07:08 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:30:07 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:01:02 | ||
361 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +2:30:35 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:17:26 | ||
362 | Umeå OK (1678) | +2:30:39 | Jojans Sundell | 1:09:59 | ||
363 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +2:30:47 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:02:57 | ||
364 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +2:31:26 | Roy Fransson | 1:14:35 | ||
365 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +2:31:43 | Petri Tuominen | 1:16:23 | ||
366 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:31:46 | Gustav Andersson | 1:07:34 | ||
367 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +2:32:03 | Risto Höglund | 1:23:54 | ||
368 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +2:32:07 | Mikhail Levin | 1:06:04 | ||
369 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:32:12 | Veli Mäki | 1:09:51 | ||
370 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:32:15 | Ari Lemponen | 1:07:23 | ||
371 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +2:32:46 | Peter Nygård | 1:16:19 | ||
372 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:32:59 | Gianni Guglielmetti | 1:00:39 | ||
373 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +2:33:02 | Kristin Bomau | 1:23:00 | ||
374 | CUS Bologna (392) | +2:33:08 | Massimo Brida | 1:31:46 | ||
375 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:33:18 | Sofia Törnqvist | 1:08:29 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:33:58 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:09:55 | ||
377 | Aivan Sama (493) | +2:34:00 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:13:33 | ||
378 | VERSME (1241) | +2:34:10 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:09:36 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +2:34:16 | Mika Rantala | 1:04:23 | ||
380 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +2:34:19 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:18:05 | ||
381 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +2:34:28 | Vladimir Tokalic | 1:43:25 | ||
382 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +2:35:10 | Yngve B. Helgesen | 1:13:53 | ||
383 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +2:35:15 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:14:50 | ||
384 | IF Åland (1139) | +2:35:22 | Lars Janlöv | 1:11:22 | ||
385 | Fet OL (1201) | +2:35:24 | Öyvind Helmersen | 1:22:41 | ||
386 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:35:54 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 1:03:54 | ||
387 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:36:04 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:15:07 | ||
388 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +2:36:26 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:19:44 | ||
389 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +2:36:42 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:11:27 | ||
390 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:36:53 | Tim Sundbe | 1:07:24 | ||
391 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:36:58 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:06:37 | ||
392 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +2:37:00 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:20:48 | ||
393 | Medeina (626) | +2:37:01 | Mantas Drulia | 1:22:43 | ||
394 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +2:37:59 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:17:45 | ||
395 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +2:38:48 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:21:36 | ||
396 | Fana IL (211) | +2:38:52 | Jakob Eikner | 1:06:25 | ||
397 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:38:58 | Alexandr Tutshin | 57:50 | ||
398 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:39:00 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:00:11 | ||
399 | Skien OK (339) | +2:39:34 | Erlend Raastad | 1:08:23 | ||
400 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:39:35 | Tapio Naakka | 1:12:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |