< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:37:10 | Joona Tynys | 22:15 | ||
202 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:37:41 | Dan Stenlund | 24:59 | ||
203 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:37:49 | Ari Saastamoinen | 25:17 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:37:53 | Mikael Niemi | 22:47 | ||
205 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +1:38:43 | Michael Torrkulla | 21:52 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:39:15 | Riku Kopra | 26:03 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:39:28 | Teemu Niskanen | 21:22 | ||
208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:39:37 | Veera Tikka | 26:36 | ||
209 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:39:48 | Miikka Pohja | 26:09 | ||
210 | All In (865) | +1:39:49 | Mattias Ivarsson | 22:33 | ||
211 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:40:02 | Pontus Pettersson | 28:25 | ||
212 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:41:09 | ALEXANDER BOREVICH | 23:56 | ||
213 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:41:15 | Jaakko Skog | 24:21 | ||
214 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:41:15 | Hans Christian Meen | 22:38 | ||
215 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:41:20 | Theodor Glemmin Thorsen | 31:02 | ||
216 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:41:24 | Oleksiy Perepelytsya | 24:10 | ||
217 | Nord West (203) | +1:41:38 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 24:33 | ||
218 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +1:41:46 | John Hofoss | 37:01 | ||
219 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:42:07 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 24:55 | ||
220 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:42:44 | Solberg Henrik Nielsen | 27:05 | ||
221 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:43:18 | Martin Ericson | 26:57 | ||
222 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:43:22 | Joakim Hedlöf | 26:35 | ||
223 | Ultra (74) | +1:43:27 | Igor Zvontcov | 25:33 | ||
224 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:43:59 | John Ivanchuk | 22:54 | ||
225 | White Nights (1248) | +1:44:57 | Vassily Mikhailov | 37:43 | ||
226 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +1:45:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 28:07 | ||
227 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:45:14 | Kristian Dahlström | 26:44 | ||
228 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:45:16 | Juha Rantoja | 27:51 | ||
229 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:45:17 | Henrik Bordal | 24:35 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:45:20 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 27:02 | ||
231 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:45:45 | Greg Walker | 33:02 | ||
232 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:46:29 | Otto Itkonen | 25:03 | ||
233 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:46:33 | Samuel Svensson | 23:29 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:46:35 | Emil Andersson | 19:46 | ||
235 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:46:47 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 32:36 | ||
236 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +1:46:52 | Thomas Eriksson | 30:16 | ||
237 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:46:53 | Sandra Pauzaite | 22:33 | ||
238 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +1:46:56 | Risto Uljas | 30:43 | ||
239 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:47:13 | Niklas Lundqvist | 25:10 | ||
240 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:47:20 | Gints Jubelis | 31:07 | ||
241 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:47:34 | Matti Yliluikki | 22:45 | ||
242 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:47:40 | Lars Segerman | 25:38 | ||
243 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +1:47:56 | Nils Nedfors | 26:00 | ||
244 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:48:28 | Brage Jörum | 30:07 | ||
245 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:48:50 | Daniel Nilsson | 38:38 | ||
246 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:49:11 | Kimmo Virtanen | 26:17 | ||
247 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:49:15 | Lisa Rönnols | 24:02 | ||
248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:49:24 | Arto Vilppola | 29:12 | ||
249 | OK Raseborg (131) | +1:49:38 | Ville Forsström | 23:18 | ||
250 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:49:39 | Magnus Rajan | 23:48 | ||
251 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:50:38 | Mikko Lampi | 28:42 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:50:45 | Miska Tervala | 29:48 | ||
253 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:50:49 | Aleksey Borevich | 25:51 | ||
254 | Långhundra IF (484) | +1:50:50 | Jesper Tibell | 34:09 | ||
255 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:50:59 | Joonas Oja | 25:25 | ||
256 | Arn ok (232) | +1:51:06 | Rikard Gustavsson | 28:05 | ||
257 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:51:15 | Pekka Torvinen | 25:23 | ||
258 | OK!Sport (329) | +1:52:28 | Tomasz Kosicki | 33:40 | ||
259 | Modum OL (162) | +1:52:34 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 23:22 | ||
260 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:52:37 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 22:39 | ||
261 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:53:17 | Esa Heikkinen | 27:42 | ||
262 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:53:25 | Eric Jönsson | 23:21 | ||
263 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +1:53:32 | Anna Bogren | 27:45 | ||
264 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:53:59 | Niklas Cedstedt | 24:32 | ||
265 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:54:30 | Tuomas Puputti | 25:23 | ||
266 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:55:05 | Brett Weihart | 25:11 | ||
267 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:55:11 | Olli Siren | 27:19 | ||
268 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:55:18 | Timo Salonen | 25:18 | ||
269 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:55:20 | Niklas Löwegren | 20:57 | ||
270 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:55:21 | Oddvar Taksdal | 25:45 | ||
271 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:55:21 | Seppo Rytkönen | 26:29 | ||
272 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:55:56 | Anton Sihvonen | 23:50 | ||
273 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:56:00 | Jonas Engström | 17:59 | ||
274 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:56:05 | Regula Mueller | 30:38 | ||
275 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:56:14 | Viktor Henmyr | 27:43 | ||
276 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:56:16 | Timi Jaarinen | 27:41 | ||
277 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:56:16 | Jan Skricka | 22:37 | ||
278 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:56:37 | Kristian Flor Johansen | 31:46 | ||
279 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +1:56:58 | Tor Christian Helgerud | 38:53 | ||
280 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:57:01 | Peter Mohn | 23:36 | ||
281 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +1:57:08 | Bengt Mattiasson | 37:34 | ||
282 | IK Grane (347) | +1:58:19 | John Holtebekk | 20:04 | ||
283 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:58:43 | Alexey Maslov | 25:33 | ||
284 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:58:50 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 20:24 | ||
285 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:59:00 | Teemu Kulmala | 22:23 | ||
286 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:59:25 | Janne Holmijoki | 34:54 | ||
287 | Intersport (1517) | +1:59:32 | Riku Pakarinen | 33:29 | ||
288 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:59:40 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 30:45 | ||
289 | Östmarka OK (371) | +1:59:45 | Boye Böhlerengen | 23:44 | ||
290 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +2:00:12 | Markku Jylkkä | 30:14 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (291) | +2:01:23 | Arnis Grasis | 25:14 | ||
292 | Verdal OK (244) | +2:01:30 | Per Grande | 26:25 | ||
293 | Klaipeda (1099) | +2:01:31 | Ramunas Pabreza | 27:14 | ||
294 | DVOA (986) | +2:01:36 | Nate Ohrwaschel | 23:46 | ||
295 | Rånäs OK (309) | +2:01:44 | Eriksson Jonas | 24:41 | ||
296 | CUS Bologna (392) | +2:01:55 | Massimo Brida | 31:11 | ||
297 | OK Älgen (723) | +2:01:56 | Conny Gunnarsson | 36:05 | ||
298 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +2:02:40 | Anders Eklund | 36:07 | ||
299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:02:41 | Jukka Kallio | 23:30 | ||
300 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +2:02:45 | Niklas Salo | 33:05 | ||
301 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +2:02:56 | Vesa Oksanen | 26:25 | ||
302 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +2:03:09 | Peter Wipp | 27:42 | ||
303 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +2:03:22 | Emil Hägglund | 32:16 | ||
304 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:03:32 | Roy Parnetti | 23:34 | ||
305 | Östersunds OK (475) | +2:03:33 | Markus Hansson | 27:08 | ||
306 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:03:37 | Ville Sundelin | 24:49 | ||
307 | Delta 9 (307) | +2:03:53 | Matti Viirto | 25:57 | ||
308 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +2:04:10 | Reijo Kuoppala | 26:43 | ||
309 | Brudar (286) | +2:04:56 | Johanna Hallberg | 25:59 | ||
310 | Bushrangers (324) | +2:04:58 | Anthony Cox | 30:26 | ||
311 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +2:05:56 | Tärnlund Mathias | 33:17 | ||
312 | RasTiimi (341) | +2:06:14 | Vesa Koirikivi | 27:55 | ||
313 | Omega 2 (470) | +2:06:34 | Prokofiev Gleb | 26:21 | ||
314 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +2:06:47 | Elling Fossheim Asplin | 32:12 | ||
315 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +2:06:52 | Johan Ohlström | 25:10 | ||
316 | OK Kirishi (333) | +2:07:15 | Anton Andronov | 26:38 | ||
317 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:07:20 | Timo Hoskari | 27:46 | ||
318 | Växjö OK (146) | +2:07:40 | Daniel Halvardsson | 27:30 | ||
319 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +2:07:41 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 28:12 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +2:07:42 | Jouko Malinen | 28:30 | ||
321 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:07:43 | Hampus Möller | 26:21 | ||
322 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +2:07:59 | Kristin Bomau | 28:35 | ||
323 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +2:08:09 | Jukka Mursinoff | 30:17 | ||
324 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +2:08:53 | Pekka Karinen | 28:27 | ||
325 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +2:09:04 | Stefan Sundelius | 27:15 | ||
326 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +2:09:08 | Joel Rydström | 23:18 | ||
327 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +2:09:12 | Cristiano De Agnoi | 24:12 | ||
328 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +2:09:23 | Petri Stevander | 25:56 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +2:09:45 | Reigo Teervalt | 25:30 | ||
330 | Asker SK (447) | +2:09:49 | Ryan Sigurd Tandberg | 29:09 | ||
331 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +2:09:53 | Jon Iver Bakken | 24:12 | ||
332 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +2:10:03 | Andris Leja | 39:36 | ||
333 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +2:10:14 | Seppo Keltamäki | 27:43 | ||
334 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +2:10:53 | Markus Aaltonen | 43:30 | ||
335 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +2:11:07 | Risto Höglund | 33:36 | ||
336 | Väsby OK (1239) | +2:11:25 | Tommy Holmr | 24:07 | ||
337 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +2:11:29 | Harri Mäki | 24:07 | ||
338 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +2:11:38 | Jonathan Berglind | 25:39 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +2:11:54 | Aapo Linjama | 37:37 | ||
340 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:12:34 | Outi Sareila | 22:58 | ||
341 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:12:44 | Teemu Katajisto | 21:43 | ||
342 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +2:12:57 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 27:23 | ||
343 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +2:13:04 | Kimmo Lajunen | 32:29 | ||
344 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +2:13:06 | Joni Solonen | 25:34 | ||
345 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +2:13:11 | Mauri Tolvanen | 27:16 | ||
346 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:13:11 | Valtteri Alanko | 32:28 | ||
347 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +2:13:57 | Vladimir Tokalic | 53:32 | ||
348 | Malax IF (318) | +2:14:13 | Lucas Vesterback | 30:12 | ||
349 | Kalinka (253) | +2:14:16 | Alexander Vikentiev | 23:28 | ||
350 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +2:14:18 | Joonas Notkola | 28:49 | ||
351 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +2:14:28 | Petri Tuominen | 29:46 | ||
352 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +2:14:39 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 26:44 | ||
353 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:15:22 | Olav Perä | 31:40 | ||
354 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +2:15:38 | Roy Fransson | 29:25 | ||
355 | VERSME (1241) | +2:15:41 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 21:45 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:15:42 | Ilkka Aakula | 25:07 | ||
357 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +2:16:06 | Peter Nygård | 30:17 | ||
358 | Fet OL (1201) | +2:16:18 | Öyvind Helmersen | 34:13 | ||
359 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +2:17:03 | Rein Rooni | 24:50 | ||
360 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +2:17:12 | Tomi Paasimaa | 31:19 | ||
361 | Umeå OK (1678) | +2:17:19 | Jojans Sundell | 27:17 | ||
362 | Aivan Sama (493) | +2:17:23 | Pasi Elolampi | 27:34 | ||
363 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +2:17:42 | Teemu Rajala | 28:11 | ||
364 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +2:18:09 | Yngve B. Helgesen | 27:30 | ||
365 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +2:18:20 | Erik Molitor | 24:26 | ||
366 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:18:21 | Janne Kuusivaara | 24:56 | ||
367 | Skogslöparna (252) | +2:18:42 | Lennart Strandberg | 28:08 | ||
368 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +2:19:08 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 29:21 | ||
369 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:19:26 | Rachael Rothman | 23:53 | ||
370 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +2:19:35 | Marko Viitamäki | 24:58 | ||
371 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +2:19:39 | Eero Tuovinen | 34:03 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:19:42 | Ari Lemponen | 25:28 | ||
373 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +2:19:50 | Mikko Knuutila | 33:16 | ||
374 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:20:12 | Gustav Andersson | 26:38 | ||
375 | IF Åland (1139) | +2:20:25 | Lars Janlöv | 27:03 | ||
376 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:20:31 | Veli Mäki | 28:48 | ||
377 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:20:33 | David Andersson | 2:35:15 | ||
378 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +2:20:33 | Miikka Wigelius | 23:21 | ||
379 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +2:20:34 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 34:30 | ||
380 | Medeina (626) | +2:20:37 | Mantas Drulia | 36:57 | ||
381 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:20:40 | Tuomo Niskanen | 30:21 | ||
382 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:20:43 | Erik Berzell | 23:44 | ||
383 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +2:21:04 | Simo Keltamäki | 32:06 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:21:22 | Aki Vesikallio | 22:55 | ||
385 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +2:21:26 | Mikhail Levin | 26:01 | ||
386 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +2:21:48 | Michel Gueorgiou | 36:01 | ||
387 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +2:22:36 | Jaakko Varanka | 33:49 | ||
388 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:22:59 | Tim Sundbe | 24:08 | ||
389 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +2:23:09 | Johan Löfström | 27:33 | ||
390 | Lunds OK (1101) | +2:23:26 | Peter Bengtslin | 28:41 | ||
391 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:23:38 | Sofia Törnqvist | 29:27 | ||
392 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:23:42 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 22:20 | ||
393 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +2:23:42 | Roland Norell | 27:59 | ||
394 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:24:06 | Gianni Guglielmetti | 22:24 | ||
395 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +2:24:11 | Kalle Rosenblad | 28:05 | ||
396 | Aluksne (622) | +2:24:28 | Vilnis Velkeris | 28:14 | ||
397 | Ök-94 (398) | +2:24:34 | Stein Mella | 30:47 | ||
398 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +2:24:44 | Toni Haapala | 30:34 | ||
399 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:24:56 | Tapio Naakka | 28:22 | ||
400 | Skien OK (339) | +2:25:15 | Erlend Raastad | 24:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |