Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 5:22:05 | Jere Pajunen | 40:04 | ||
2 | Delta (3) | +10:08 | Olle Kärner | 42:02 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +11:24 | Tero Föhr | 38:23 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:36 | Jonas Leandersson | 40:58 | ||
5 | Halden SK (1) | +14:02 | Mats Haldin | 38:59 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +14:59 | Wojciech Dwojak | 40:02 | ||
7 | Lynx (38) | +15:02 | Ville Keskisaari | 43:12 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:08 | Jonne Lakanen | 41:29 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +16:14 | Juuso Metsälä | 45:03 | ||
10 | NTNUI (56) | +17:38 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 44:23 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +17:40 | Toni Saari | 40:43 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +17:51 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 41:21 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:16 | Jonas Merz | 41:20 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:17 | Ödum Marius Thrane | 39:12 | ||
15 | OK Linne (8) | +19:40 | Oskar Sjöberg | 39:27 | ||
16 | MS Parma (17) | +19:57 | Antti Vainio | 44:38 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (65) | +20:32 | Markus Fredlund | 45:11 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +20:52 | Andreas Boesen | 41:50 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +21:00 | Miika Kirmula | 43:25 | ||
20 | Frol IL (36) | +21:04 | Sindre Rönning | 44:04 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +21:08 | Artem Pantchenko | 45:03 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (18) | +21:24 | Santeri Sainio | 43:57 | ||
23 | IGTISA (21) | +22:04 | Henrikas Pauzas | 45:52 | ||
24 | OK Orion (20) | +22:12 | Anton Johansson | 45:22 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +23:26 | Mikael Eliasson | 39:07 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +25:06 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 41:38 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +25:08 | Niemi Aleksi | 42:20 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (34) | +25:10 | Erik Pettersson | 40:48 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +25:20 | Pelle Engstrand | 41:50 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +25:33 | Stefan Jonsson | 44:57 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (16) | +25:35 | Peter Hemmyr | 41:54 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +26:27 | Douglas Tullie | 49:51 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +27:59 | Petter Eriksson | 40:12 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (136) | +28:03 | Elias Öhgren | 46:39 | ||
35 | Koovee (48) | +28:57 | Pekka Itävuo | 42:28 | ||
36 | Rehns BK (15) | +28:57 | Arturs Paulins | 41:35 | ||
37 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +29:26 | Apoo Laiho | 45:55 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (6) | +31:03 | Jani Nissinen | 51:45 | ||
39 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +31:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 43:51 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (119) | +31:34 | Tommy Söderberg | 50:46 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +32:09 | Ross Morrison | 49:30 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +32:24 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 43:44 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +33:06 | Lauri Tammemäe | 43:40 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +34:22 | Olli Suonpää | 47:17 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (83) | +34:23 | Simon Hedlund | 46:49 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +35:43 | Janne Nieminen | 41:41 | ||
47 | Delta 2 (45) | +37:46 | Kalle Liukkonen | 45:13 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +37:53 | Johan Hamelius | 46:49 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +39:47 | Henri Taanila | 46:24 | ||
50 | Linköpings OK (89) | +40:37 | Erik Sköld | 47:11 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +40:58 | Niklas Serrander | 45:07 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +41:59 | Kimmo Pajula | 47:37 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +42:28 | Jonas Borg | 50:19 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +43:07 | Andreas Holmberg | 42:02 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +43:17 | John Persson | 52:47 | ||
56 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +43:31 | Yuri Agafontsev | 43:19 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +43:33 | Antti Turpeinen | 45:34 | ||
58 | OK Orient (33) | +43:38 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 52:02 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (47) | +44:40 | Hans Persson | 44:43 | ||
60 | Attunda OK (86) | +45:34 | Daniel Roos | 48:28 | ||
61 | IF Femman (53) | +45:59 | Magnus Torrkulla | 45:15 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +47:16 | Matti Saari | 49:00 | ||
63 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +47:47 | Daniel Wolf | 51:50 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (80) | +47:51 | Emil Granqvist | 42:40 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +48:00 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:01:27 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +48:25 | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 41:49 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +48:49 | Joona Ojapalo | 43:06 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +48:56 | Gaute Friestad | 52:14 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +49:06 | Olli Viljakainen | 55:30 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +49:09 | Niklas Gustafsson | 50:30 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +49:32 | Jere Sipponen | 44:35 | ||
72 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +50:02 | Tobias Karlsson | 49:02 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +50:03 | Lari Takanen | 49:52 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK (51) | +51:00 | Eivind Höydal | 57:41 | ||
75 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +52:04 | Daniel Netz | 48:12 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +52:07 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 44:08 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +52:57 | Märkälä Janne | 43:25 | ||
78 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +53:20 | Erik Andersson | 45:13 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +53:54 | Esko Ylikangas | 44:57 | ||
80 | Täby OK (97) | +53:57 | Maciej Hewelt | 43:34 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +54:07 | Karl Levin | 43:15 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +54:28 | Olli Salo | 46:51 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (88) | +56:44 | Mika Honkasalo | 50:44 | ||
84 | Oppsal IF (456) | +56:58 | Kjetil Dahl | 54:14 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (60) | +57:35 | Simon Waller | 48:36 | ||
86 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +57:40 | Max Berggren | 55:30 | ||
87 | SKM! (110) | +58:17 | Rene Ottesson | 50:48 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:00:15 | Tuomas Fjällström | 50:11 | ||
89 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:01:18 | Gunnar Fiskum | 52:17 | ||
90 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:02:49 | Juha Lassila | 55:21 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:03:43 | Saku Ylijoki | 45:29 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:03:48 | Antti Hakala | 49:03 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:04:03 | Mikko Knuuttila | 48:25 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:04:04 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 51:12 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:04:19 | Ari Palo | 51:44 | ||
96 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:04:33 | Sole Eduard | 58:42 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (201) | +1:05:18 | Mika Tervala | 55:09 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:05:19 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 46:41 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:05:56 | Christoffer Vilen | 50:31 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:06:39 | Roope Koskinen | 47:11 | ||
101 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:07:12 | Magnus Dewett | 51:50 | ||
102 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:08:29 | Magne Jutulstad | 49:59 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:08:39 | Lauri Similä | 46:57 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:08:42 | Markus Larsson | 47:03 | ||
105 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:08:49 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 44:18 | ||
106 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +1:08:51 | Joakim Berg | 49:34 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:09:57 | Janne Karri | 47:13 | ||
108 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:10:00 | Fabrice Vannier | 44:11 | ||
109 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:10:36 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 53:50 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:10:59 | Pekka Huhtanen | 51:16 | ||
111 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:11:22 | Sigur Heggedal | 59:57 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (194) | +1:12:04 | Filip Ivermark | 51:59 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:13:14 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 54:27 | ||
114 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:13:22 | Karl Dannbring | 51:25 | ||
115 | Wing OK (77) | +1:13:35 | Bård Smestad | 54:57 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:14:26 | Pauli Huusari | 51:57 | ||
117 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:14:35 | Jonathan Andersson | 59:03 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:14:43 | Petri Kuusinen | 53:02 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:15:48 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 46:54 | ||
120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:15:54 | Lauri Mäkinen | 46:15 | ||
121 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:17:22 | Heikki Toivio | 43:32 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:17:42 | David Holmström | 55:42 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:18:40 | Philipp Schiel | 49:36 | ||
124 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:18:49 | Johan Söderlund | 54:19 | ||
125 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:18:58 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 52:29 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:19:00 | Jukka Vertainen | 49:11 | ||
127 | Black Sea OK (276) | +1:19:01 | Dmitriy Somov | 59:32 | ||
128 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:19:01 | Stian Sundsvik | 57:33 | ||
129 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:20:04 | Fredrik Omdal | 51:09 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:20:51 | Albin Evertsson | 57:45 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:21:11 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 56:50 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:21:17 | Tomi Minkkinen | 51:55 | ||
133 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:22:02 | Petr Strejcek | 56:01 | ||
134 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:22:04 | Pär Fridsell | 1:00:27 | ||
135 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:22:05 | Antti Saikko | 53:39 | ||
136 | OK77 (184) | +1:22:21 | Jan Donner | 44:41 | ||
137 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:22:33 | Jesper Jensen | 47:46 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:22:58 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 50:51 | ||
139 | Omega (183) | +1:23:00 | Sergey Yutkin | 57:06 | ||
140 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:23:04 | Lukas Peterson | 46:37 | ||
141 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:23:09 | Heikki Istolahti | 49:52 | ||
142 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:24:13 | Niklas Profors | 57:30 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:24:22 | Aaro Ruohola | 54:34 | ||
144 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:24:44 | Pasi Asikainen | 45:58 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:24:46 | Panu Ternola | 55:21 | ||
146 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:25:35 | David Arborelius | 51:40 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:25:46 | Krister Kölzow | 46:41 | ||
148 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:26:04 | Per Ek | 43:51 | ||
149 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:26:08 | Mattias Nordin | 1:03:59 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:27:11 | Andis Reskis | 56:38 | ||
151 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:27:14 | Johan Markstedt | 52:25 | ||
152 | BK Ros (222) | +1:27:15 | Emil Andreasson | 52:18 | ||
153 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:27:20 | Tommy Haglund | 54:53 | ||
154 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:27:25 | Raimo Kankkunen | 50:17 | ||
155 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +1:27:55 | Tim Tett | 1:09:06 | ||
156 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:28:14 | Karol Galicz | 57:55 | ||
157 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:29:06 | Janne Aumo | 1:02:31 | ||
158 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:29:57 | Erik Bengtsson | 54:28 | ||
159 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:29:57 | Alex Minakov | 59:45 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:30:47 | Erik Lindgren | 1:02:11 | ||
161 | Navi (170) | +1:31:13 | Vili Valjakka | 48:34 | ||
162 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:31:14 | Arne Hägg | 58:38 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:31:26 | Niklas Sarparanta | 54:09 | ||
164 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:33:15 | Christian Grönvold | 49:13 | ||
165 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:33:19 | Roar Skulbörstad | 55:23 | ||
166 | BEGUN (167) | +1:33:29 | Tsvetan Todorov | 56:39 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:34:05 | Juha Markkanen | 55:22 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:34:18 | Joonas Salminen | 53:24 | ||
169 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:34:28 | Harri Veijola | 56:46 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:35:04 | Attila Molnar | 50:09 | ||
171 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:35:24 | Colm Moran | 58:45 | ||
172 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:35:31 | Janne Runtti | 52:27 | ||
173 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:35:43 | Tärk Nils Wallentin | 51:43 | ||
174 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:35:48 | Elin Bjerva | 56:45 | ||
175 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:35:59 | Eero Tuomaala | 54:53 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:36:03 | Andreas Hultqvist | 53:20 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:36:32 | Jukka Väyrynen | 59:28 | ||
178 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:36:35 | Mikko Rahkola | 50:26 | ||
179 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:37:15 | Dmitrij Kluchnikov | 53:39 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:37:36 | Anton Salmenkylä | 51:59 | ||
181 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:37:46 | Mikko Lepistö | 50:03 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:37:50 | Aigars Leiboms | 49:14 | ||
183 | OK Kolmården (379) | +1:39:03 | Erik Engvall | 49:43 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:39:05 | Jukka Jukkonen | 49:08 | ||
185 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:39:18 | Lauri Inkeri | 51:40 | ||
186 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:40:22 | Alexander Wedin | 1:18:09 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:40:53 | Tero Vehkamäki | 51:36 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:41:20 | Jari Erkkilä | 54:54 | ||
189 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:41:24 | Andis Laveikis | 51:28 | ||
190 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:41:30 | Viljam Grahn | 55:26 | ||
191 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +1:41:44 | Samuli Schroderus | 50:00 | ||
192 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:42:18 | ALEXANDER BOREVICH | 46:48 | ||
193 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:42:36 | Justus Laitinen | 57:21 | ||
194 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:43:04 | Pär Olofsson | 55:32 | ||
195 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:43:13 | Pontus Pettersson | 53:19 | ||
196 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:43:37 | Emil Lönnström | 50:37 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:43:41 | Joona Tynys | 50:29 | ||
198 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:43:43 | Jussi Elo | 52:31 | ||
199 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:43:54 | Jonas Kallhauge | 1:01:36 | ||
200 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:44:06 | Mikael Niemi | 50:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |