< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +3:25:46 | Matti Huhtinen | 54:21 | ||
602 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +3:25:48 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:07:37 | ||
603 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +3:25:56 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:13:53 | ||
604 | Stord Orientering (912) | +3:25:57 | Håkon Rykkje | 1:18:57 | ||
605 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +3:26:11 | Ilkka Partanen | 1:19:52 | ||
606 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +3:26:15 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:17:36 | ||
607 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +3:26:24 | Mikko Raula | 1:08:03 | ||
608 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +3:26:53 | Markku Hakomäki | 1:15:21 | ||
609 | Need for speed (1243) | +3:27:00 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 1:24:33 | ||
610 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +3:27:16 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:22:55 | ||
611 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +3:27:18 | Kari Majasaari | 1:42:10 | ||
612 | SK-0K (508) | +3:27:51 | Tapio Leskinen | 1:43:29 | ||
613 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +3:27:53 | Matti Juva | 1:19:52 | ||
614 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +3:27:56 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:05:43 | ||
615 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +3:28:06 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:20:00 | ||
616 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +3:28:30 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:20:44 | ||
617 | Epilän Esa (712) | +3:28:53 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:04:40 | ||
618 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +3:28:55 | Mika Tommola | 1:14:47 | ||
619 | Turun NMKY (441) | +3:28:58 | Mikko Heino | 1:08:47 | ||
620 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +3:29:08 | Juha Eronen | 1:07:12 | ||
621 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +3:29:08 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:17:41 | ||
622 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +3:29:15 | Jukka Ylitupa | 1:21:48 | ||
623 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +3:29:17 | Kari Tuomola | 1:20:52 | ||
624 | Settiäijät (438) | +3:31:03 | Petteri Vigren | 1:21:43 | ||
625 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:31:05 | Jani Ollikka | 1:22:36 | ||
626 | EUOC (958) | +3:31:12 | Gardner Peter | 1:13:48 | ||
627 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +3:31:29 | Jari Kapanen | 1:13:16 | ||
628 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +3:31:48 | Maris Zulis | 1:23:13 | ||
629 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +3:31:49 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:17:10 | ||
630 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:31:51 | Mikhael Buimov | 1:01:45 | ||
631 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +3:32:09 | Markku Salmi | 1:14:20 | ||
632 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +3:32:13 | Juha Valtonen | 1:12:42 | ||
633 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +3:32:18 | Eero Niskanen | 1:49:43 | ||
634 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +3:32:32 | Taneli Laine | 1:34:13 | ||
635 | Solf IK (1200) | +3:32:42 | Caj Snickars | 1:11:04 | ||
636 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +3:32:42 | Markku Sipponen | 1:10:50 | ||
637 | Rastihaukat (516) | +3:32:51 | Stephan Witick | 1:23:27 | ||
638 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +3:32:52 | Juha Metsälä | 1:22:32 | ||
639 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +3:32:56 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:18:59 | ||
640 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +3:33:22 | Lasse Moilanen | 1:27:59 | ||
641 | Cage (1246) | +3:33:24 | Harri Lähti | 1:17:29 | ||
642 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +3:33:35 | Reijo Korhonen | 1:20:47 | ||
643 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +3:33:39 | Per Westarberg | 1:15:42 | ||
644 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +3:33:45 | Kaj Lindell | 1:16:48 | ||
645 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +3:33:56 | Mikko Taskinen | 1:22:25 | ||
646 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +3:33:58 | Simo Rantala | 1:28:08 | ||
647 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +3:34:05 | Mauno Kapten | 1:12:11 | ||
648 | Drive Event (753) | +3:34:08 | Alexander Ramazanov | 1:15:03 | ||
649 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +3:34:09 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:17:25 | ||
650 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +3:34:18 | Heikki Andersson | 1:28:00 | ||
651 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +3:34:29 | Miro Seppälä | 1:46:50 | ||
652 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +3:34:41 | Markku Huikkola | 1:21:04 | ||
653 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +3:34:47 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:24:18 | ||
654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +3:35:57 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:08:56 | ||
655 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +3:35:59 | Antonia Haga | 1:10:40 | ||
656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +3:36:03 | Artur Kulagin | 1:16:30 | ||
657 | Veselava (660) | +3:36:08 | Andris Ivanans | 1:13:58 | ||
658 | PYVMM (987) | +3:36:15 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:18:48 | ||
659 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +3:36:33 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:12:53 | ||
660 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +3:36:38 | Veijo Pusa | 1:36:50 | ||
661 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +3:36:40 | Mikko Terho | 1:19:17 | ||
662 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +3:36:42 | Timo Varila | 1:30:45 | ||
663 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +3:36:48 | Andre Lindroos | 1:29:32 | ||
664 | Firma (1608) | +3:37:54 | Miia Karetjoki | 1:07:55 | ||
665 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +3:37:57 | Tcapin Rudenko | 1:08:54 | ||
666 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:37:59 | Raimo Pusa | 1:17:21 | ||
667 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +3:38:02 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:07:38 | ||
668 | FTA 3 (1046) | +3:38:03 | Pirkka Ojala | 1:32:30 | ||
669 | Kela (1467) | +3:38:05 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:08:25 | ||
670 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +3:38:06 | Erkki Mikkonen | 1:30:18 | ||
671 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +3:38:30 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:05:48 | ||
672 | Cargotec (803) | +3:38:47 | Esa Rekola | 1:22:50 | ||
673 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:39:05 | Nyrki Laine | 1:25:32 | ||
674 | Petolintu (1433) | +3:39:13 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:24:02 | ||
675 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +3:39:20 | Pekka Rautio | 1:31:59 | ||
676 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +3:39:33 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:22:26 | ||
677 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +3:39:35 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:39:27 | ||
678 | Savon Rasti (751) | +3:39:42 | Mauri Saavalainen | 1:12:29 | ||
679 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +3:39:53 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:26:05 | ||
680 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:40:28 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:12:50 | ||
681 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +3:40:36 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:26:30 | ||
682 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +3:40:52 | Juhani Simonen | 1:27:06 | ||
683 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +3:41:15 | Sami Suviranta | 1:26:25 | ||
684 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +3:41:51 | Juris Varess | 1:21:37 | ||
685 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +3:41:56 | Timo Myllynen | 1:36:25 | ||
686 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +3:41:59 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:12:41 | ||
687 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:42:10 | Tommi Högmander | 1:05:12 | ||
688 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +3:42:13 | Jorma Nevala | 1:17:32 | ||
689 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:42:19 | Vasiliy Golubev | 1:09:28 | ||
690 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:42:30 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:08:58 | ||
691 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +3:42:56 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:26:02 | ||
692 | Korven Honka (492) | +3:42:59 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:23:45 | ||
693 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +3:43:11 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:32:32 | ||
694 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:43:14 | Harri Räisänen | 1:16:29 | ||
695 | AC Harharetki (645) | +3:43:31 | Merli Kaljuve | 1:40:37 | ||
696 | Taxi Team (730) | +3:43:55 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:26:34 | ||
697 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +3:43:56 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:26:40 | ||
698 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +3:43:58 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:43:40 | ||
699 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:44:00 | Maryna Suzdalova | 1:12:08 | ||
700 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:44:22 | Kirill Slame | 1:11:18 | ||
701 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +3:44:43 | Terese Hagman | 1:22:22 | ||
702 | LJK47 (1086) | +3:44:44 | Hovi Matias | 1:16:02 | ||
703 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +3:44:47 | Saku Streng | 1:39:32 | ||
704 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +3:44:55 | Peter Askeljung | 1:23:04 | ||
705 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +3:45:17 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:37:10 | ||
706 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +3:45:29 | Thomas Veitsberger | 1:22:01 | ||
707 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +3:46:09 | Roger Wickholm | 1:52:55 | ||
708 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:46:10 | Juho Elovaara | 1:12:42 | ||
709 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +3:46:16 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:18:43 | ||
710 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +3:46:22 | Atte Wahlström | 1:26:25 | ||
711 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +3:47:03 | Eero Parkko | 1:25:43 | ||
712 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:47:06 | Mattias Skog | 1:18:28 | ||
713 | just.1 (836) | +3:47:10 | Riku Hälli | 1:23:51 | ||
714 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +3:47:13 | Richard Svedberg | 1:15:34 | ||
715 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:47:33 | Jukka Mäki | 1:16:15 | ||
716 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +3:48:07 | Lauri Luurila | 1:19:42 | ||
717 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +3:48:11 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:01:19 | ||
718 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +3:48:32 | Markku Pulliainen | 1:26:43 | ||
719 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +3:48:41 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:30:18 | ||
720 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:48:46 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:16:19 | ||
721 | Koovee 5 (990) | +3:49:10 | Akseli Ketola | 1:19:57 | ||
722 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:49:11 | Arto Muhonen | 1:07:39 | ||
723 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +3:49:18 | Satu Pirttilahti | 1:18:46 | ||
724 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +3:49:23 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:40:24 | ||
725 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +3:49:35 | Hans Johansson | 1:42:47 | ||
726 | LOHIRA (799) | +3:49:39 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:45:20 | ||
727 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:49:40 | Anton Daniels | 1:05:02 | ||
728 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:49:55 | Erik Lima | 1:12:54 | ||
729 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +3:49:56 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:12:56 | ||
730 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +3:49:58 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:17:38 | ||
731 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:49:59 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:13:09 | ||
732 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +3:50:20 | Roope Sihvola | 1:33:35 | ||
733 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +3:50:22 | Mauno Korhonen | 1:19:44 | ||
734 | OK West (595) | +3:50:28 | Mattias Blehner | 1:28:38 | ||
735 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +3:50:37 | Matti Aho | 1:52:34 | ||
736 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +3:50:55 | Jukka Suominen | 1:01:53 | ||
737 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:51:10 | Dorothea Schulze | 1:17:50 | ||
738 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +3:51:16 | John Gunnarsson | 1:15:00 | ||
739 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +3:52:13 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:33:25 | ||
740 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +3:52:20 | Seppo Valli | 1:21:21 | ||
741 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:53:08 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:13:38 | ||
742 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +3:53:26 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:20:00 | ||
743 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +3:53:38 | Aki Aikio | 1:27:34 | ||
744 | Bona Fide (649) | +3:53:39 | Veikko Tamlak | 1:19:20 | ||
745 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +3:53:41 | Risto Partanen | 1:31:24 | ||
746 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:53:44 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:18:50 | ||
747 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +3:53:52 | Janne Muukka | 1:37:01 | ||
748 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:54:15 | Vesa Rönty | 1:09:48 | ||
749 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +3:54:22 | Krister Hördell | 1:22:38 | ||
750 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +3:54:33 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:25:24 | ||
751 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +3:54:47 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:31:09 | ||
752 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +3:55:06 | Valtteri Laine | 1:19:16 | ||
753 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:55:22 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:15:47 | ||
754 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +3:55:28 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:25:59 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +3:55:36 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:18:29 | ||
756 | Vika Suunta (839) | +3:55:40 | Päivi Julku | 1:22:56 | ||
757 | UNTS (1229) | +3:55:43 | Michal Wolowczyk | 1:23:09 | ||
758 | Rejlers (731) | +3:55:48 | Tommi Kananen | 1:23:45 | ||
759 | Team Paulin (1564) | +3:55:50 | Aarne Paulin | 1:33:44 | ||
760 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +3:55:56 | Raimo Oja | 1:27:17 | ||
761 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +3:56:38 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:38:47 | ||
762 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +3:56:45 | Heikki Olkku | 1:20:33 | ||
763 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +3:56:45 | Olli Matikainen | 1:11:57 | ||
764 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +3:56:49 | Petri Syrjä | 1:33:31 | ||
765 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +3:56:55 | Tomi Takkumäki | 1:36:25 | ||
766 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +3:57:00 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:33:29 | ||
767 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +3:57:13 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:28:02 | ||
768 | OK77 3 (736) | +3:57:14 | Armo Pasonen | 1:48:42 | ||
769 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +3:57:20 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:28:25 | ||
770 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +3:58:22 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:33:06 | ||
771 | Luistelijat (1611) | +3:58:32 | Josefina Kukkonen | 1:13:47 | ||
772 | EmblaCom (1509) | +3:58:52 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:38:03 | ||
773 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +3:59:16 | Samuli Glöersen | 1:59:31 | ||
774 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:59:19 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:26:46 | ||
775 | Team Azure (679) | +3:59:22 | Niko Huovinen | 1:33:53 | ||
776 | Iisu (1017) | +3:59:25 | Teemu Miettunen | 1:35:20 | ||
777 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +3:59:41 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:13:58 | ||
778 | VTT (1135) | +4:00:12 | Niklas von Weymarn | 1:36:27 | ||
779 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +4:00:28 | Timo Lehto | 1:23:12 | ||
780 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +4:00:36 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:16:38 | ||
781 | PaVi (787) | +4:00:50 | Matti Westman | 1:23:23 | ||
782 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:00:56 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:10:02 | ||
783 | OK Lundo (1195) | +4:00:58 | Ilkka Kari | 1:40:23 | ||
784 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +4:01:20 | Bergström Jonas | 1:18:16 | ||
785 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +4:01:35 | Jari Kanko | 1:12:46 | ||
786 | OK Lalle (1663) | +4:01:46 | Patrik Sundgren | 1:10:45 | ||
787 | FTA (603) | +4:02:02 | Mikko Varonen | 1:12:50 | ||
788 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +4:03:22 | Stefan Nordström | 1:19:44 | ||
789 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +4:03:25 | Tor Gjermstad | 1:30:58 | ||
790 | OK Jorren (613) | +4:03:27 | Anton Sandqvist | 1:28:57 | ||
791 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +4:03:28 | Elina Kotajärvi | 2:19:15 | ||
792 | Beach Boys (544) | +4:03:30 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:27:35 | ||
793 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +4:03:31 | Alan Honey | 1:16:37 | ||
794 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +4:03:59 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:23:28 | ||
795 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +4:04:01 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:28:10 | ||
796 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +4:04:06 | Antti Kivelä | 1:09:20 | ||
797 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +4:04:10 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:19:14 | ||
798 | SRD (294) | +4:04:16 | Oleg Koshik | 1:53:43 | ||
799 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +4:04:17 | Kai Nurmi | 1:20:16 | ||
800 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +4:04:28 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:23:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |