Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 5:29:01 | Jere Pajunen | 47:00 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +4:21 | David Andersson | 47:42 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +10:17 | Olle Kärner | 49:07 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +11:41 | Tero Föhr | 45:36 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +13:25 | Jonas Leandersson | 48:43 | ||
6 | Halden SK (1) | +14:09 | Mats Haldin | 46:02 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (11) | +16:05 | Wojciech Dwojak | 48:04 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:18 | Jonne Lakanen | 48:35 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +16:22 | Juuso Metsälä | 52:07 | ||
10 | Lynx (38) | +17:07 | Ville Keskisaari | 52:13 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +18:14 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 48:40 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +18:15 | Toni Saari | 48:14 | ||
13 | NTNUI (56) | +18:43 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 52:24 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:44 | Ödum Marius Thrane | 46:35 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:44 | Jonas Merz | 48:44 | ||
16 | OK Linne (8) | +19:36 | Oskar Sjöberg | 46:19 | ||
17 | MS Parma (17) | +20:19 | Antti Vainio | 51:56 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +21:17 | Artem Pantchenko | 52:08 | ||
19 | Tullinge SK (65) | +21:25 | Markus Fredlund | 53:00 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +21:29 | Miika Kirmula | 50:50 | ||
21 | Frol IL (36) | +21:29 | Sindre Rönning | 51:25 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +21:33 | Andreas Boesen | 49:27 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (18) | +22:45 | Santeri Sainio | 52:14 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +23:37 | Mikael Eliasson | 46:14 | ||
25 | OK Orion (20) | +23:43 | Anton Johansson | 53:49 | ||
26 | IGTISA (21) | +24:15 | Henrikas Pauzas | 54:59 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +25:31 | Niemi Aleksi | 49:39 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (34) | +25:36 | Erik Pettersson | 48:10 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +25:54 | Pelle Engstrand | 49:20 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +25:59 | Stefan Jonsson | 52:19 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (16) | +26:01 | Peter Hemmyr | 49:16 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +27:20 | Douglas Tullie | 57:40 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +28:23 | Petter Eriksson | 47:32 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +29:04 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 52:32 | ||
35 | Rehns BK (15) | +29:05 | Arturs Paulins | 48:39 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (136) | +29:07 | Elias Öhgren | 54:39 | ||
37 | Koovee (48) | +29:09 | Pekka Itävuo | 49:36 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +30:11 | Apoo Laiho | 53:36 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (6) | +32:06 | Jani Nissinen | 59:44 | ||
40 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +32:13 | Janne Häkkinen | 51:38 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (119) | +33:05 | Tommy Söderberg | 59:13 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +33:18 | Ross Morrison | 57:35 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +33:42 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 51:58 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +33:57 | Lauri Tammemäe | 51:27 | ||
45 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +35:45 | Olli Suonpää | 55:36 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (83) | +36:11 | Simon Hedlund | 55:33 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +38:12 | Janne Nieminen | 51:06 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +38:31 | Johan Hamelius | 54:23 | ||
49 | Delta 2 (45) | +39:14 | Kalle Liukkonen | 53:37 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +41:16 | Henri Taanila | 54:49 | ||
51 | Linköpings OK (89) | +42:06 | Erik Sköld | 55:36 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +42:11 | Niklas Serrander | 53:16 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +43:39 | Andreas Holmberg | 49:30 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +44:13 | Yuri Agafontsev | 50:57 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +44:20 | Jonas Borg | 59:07 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +44:22 | Antti Turpeinen | 53:19 | ||
57 | OK Orient (33) | +45:46 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:01:06 | ||
58 | Gävle OK (47) | +46:29 | Hans Persson | 53:28 | ||
59 | IF Femman (53) | +47:04 | Magnus Torrkulla | 53:16 | ||
60 | Attunda OK (86) | +48:24 | Daniel Roos | 58:14 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +48:49 | Matti Saari | 57:29 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +48:55 | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 49:15 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (80) | +49:12 | Emil Granqvist | 50:57 | ||
64 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +49:17 | Daniel Wolf | 1:00:16 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +49:20 | Joona Ojapalo | 50:33 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +49:34 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:09:57 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +50:01 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:03:21 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +50:06 | Jere Sipponen | 52:05 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +50:53 | Niklas Gustafsson | 59:10 | ||
70 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +51:43 | Tobias Karlsson | 57:39 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +52:29 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 51:26 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK (51) | +52:32 | Eivind Höydal | 1:06:09 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +52:35 | Lari Takanen | 59:20 | ||
74 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +52:53 | Daniel Netz | 55:57 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +53:47 | Märkälä Janne | 51:11 | ||
76 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +54:36 | Erik Andersson | 53:25 | ||
77 | Täby OK (97) | +54:37 | Maciej Hewelt | 51:10 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +55:38 | Karl Levin | 51:42 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +55:39 | Esko Ylikangas | 53:38 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +56:57 | Olli Salo | 56:16 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (88) | +59:03 | Mika Honkasalo | 59:59 | ||
82 | IFK Umeå (60) | +59:05 | Simon Waller | 57:02 | ||
83 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +59:16 | Max Berggren | 1:04:02 | ||
84 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +59:31 | Gaute Friestad | 1:09:45 | ||
85 | Oppsal IF (456) | +59:41 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:03:53 | ||
86 | SKM! (110) | +1:00:32 | Rene Ottesson | 59:59 | ||
87 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:01:13 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 58:32 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:03:57 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:01:52 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:04:12 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:01:04 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:04:58 | Saku Ylijoki | 53:40 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:05:05 | Antti Hakala | 57:16 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:05:28 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 59:32 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:05:29 | Mikko Knuuttila | 56:47 | ||
94 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:05:35 | Juha Lassila | 1:05:03 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:06:04 | Ari Palo | 1:00:25 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (201) | +1:06:58 | Mika Tervala | 1:03:45 | ||
97 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:07:00 | Sole Eduard | 1:08:05 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:07:01 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 55:19 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:07:02 | Christoffer Vilen | 58:33 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:08:17 | Roope Koskinen | 55:45 | ||
101 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:08:43 | Magnus Dewett | 1:00:17 | ||
102 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:10:02 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 52:27 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:10:17 | Lauri Similä | 55:31 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:10:25 | Markus Larsson | 55:42 | ||
105 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:10:27 | Magne Jutulstad | 58:53 | ||
106 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:11:13 | Fabrice Vannier | 52:20 | ||
107 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +1:11:27 | Joakim Berg | 59:06 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:11:38 | Janne Karri | 55:50 | ||
109 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:12:07 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:07:38 | ||
110 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:13:05 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 1:03:15 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:13:06 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:00:19 | ||
112 | Wing OK (77) | +1:15:06 | Bård Smestad | 1:03:24 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:15:07 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:03:16 | ||
114 | Västerås SOK (194) | +1:15:15 | Filip Ivermark | 1:02:06 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:15:57 | Pauli Huusari | 1:00:24 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:16:17 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:07:41 | ||
117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:16:34 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:01:49 | ||
118 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:16:35 | Karl Dannbring | 1:01:34 | ||
119 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:16:42 | Lauri Mäkinen | 53:59 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:16:44 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 54:46 | ||
121 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:19:19 | Heikki Toivio | 52:25 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:19:50 | David Holmström | 1:04:46 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:20:14 | Philipp Schiel | 58:06 | ||
124 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:20:43 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:06:11 | ||
125 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:21:12 | Fredrik Omdal | 59:13 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:21:21 | Jukka Vertainen | 58:28 | ||
127 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:21:23 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 1:01:50 | ||
128 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:21:26 | Johan Söderlund | 1:03:52 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:23:15 | Antti Saikko | 1:01:45 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:23:23 | Albin Evertsson | 1:07:13 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:23:29 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:06:04 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:23:33 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:01:07 | ||
133 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:24:02 | Petr Strejcek | 1:04:57 | ||
134 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:24:05 | Lukas Peterson | 54:34 | ||
135 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:24:17 | Jesper Jensen | 56:26 | ||
136 | OK77 (184) | +1:24:24 | Jan Donner | 53:40 | ||
137 | Omega (183) | +1:24:42 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:05:44 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:24:48 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 59:37 | ||
139 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:24:54 | Pär Fridsell | 1:10:13 | ||
140 | Black Sea OK (276) | +1:24:56 | Dmitriy Somov | 1:12:23 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:26:04 | Pasi Asikainen | 54:14 | ||
142 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:26:11 | Heikki Istolahti | 59:50 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:26:21 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:03:29 | ||
144 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:26:51 | Krister Kölzow | 54:42 | ||
145 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:26:57 | Per Ek | 51:40 | ||
146 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:27:21 | David Arborelius | 1:00:22 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:27:24 | Panu Ternola | 1:04:55 | ||
148 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:28:36 | Niklas Profors | 1:08:49 | ||
149 | BK Ros (222) | +1:29:01 | Emil Andreasson | 1:01:00 | ||
150 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:29:03 | Tommy Haglund | 1:03:32 | ||
151 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:29:07 | Johan Markstedt | 1:01:14 | ||
152 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:29:12 | Andis Reskis | 1:05:35 | ||
153 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:29:30 | Raimo Kankkunen | 59:18 | ||
154 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:29:51 | Karol Galicz | 1:06:28 | ||
155 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +1:30:58 | Tim Tett | 1:19:05 | ||
156 | Navi (170) | +1:32:20 | Vili Valjakka | 56:37 | ||
157 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:32:34 | Mattias Nordin | 1:17:21 | ||
158 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:33:16 | Janne Aumo | 1:13:37 | ||
159 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:33:55 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:05:22 | ||
160 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:34:05 | Arne Hägg | 1:08:25 | ||
161 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:34:16 | Erik Lindgren | 1:12:36 | ||
162 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:35:17 | Christian Grönvold | 58:11 | ||
163 | BEGUN (167) | +1:36:00 | Tsvetan Todorov | 1:06:06 | ||
164 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:36:15 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:05:15 | ||
165 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:36:23 | Joonas Salminen | 1:02:25 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:36:29 | Juha Markkanen | 1:04:42 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:36:35 | Alex Minakov | 1:13:19 | ||
168 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:37:02 | Janne Runtti | 1:00:54 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:37:07 | Attila Molnar | 59:08 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:37:38 | Colm Moran | 1:07:55 | ||
171 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:37:46 | Mikko Rahkola | 58:33 | ||
172 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:38:03 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:07:42 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:38:11 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:02:24 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:38:13 | Anton Salmenkylä | 59:32 | ||
175 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:38:18 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:04:08 | ||
176 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:38:32 | Tärk Nils Wallentin | 1:01:28 | ||
177 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:38:35 | Harri Veijola | 1:07:49 | ||
178 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:38:47 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:08:39 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:39:35 | Aigars Leiboms | 57:55 | ||
180 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:39:37 | Elin Bjerva | 1:07:30 | ||
181 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:40:02 | Mikko Lepistö | 59:15 | ||
182 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:40:40 | Dmitrij Kluchnikov | 1:04:00 | ||
183 | OK Kolmården (379) | +1:41:56 | Erik Engvall | 59:32 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:42:16 | Jukka Jukkonen | 59:15 | ||
185 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:42:18 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:01:36 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +1:43:30 | Samuli Schroderus | 58:42 | ||
187 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:43:33 | Alexander Wedin | 1:28:16 | ||
188 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:44:28 | Andis Laveikis | 1:01:28 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:44:30 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:05:00 | ||
190 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:44:33 | Justus Laitinen | 1:06:14 | ||
191 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:44:47 | Emil Lönnström | 58:43 | ||
192 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:44:48 | ALEXANDER BOREVICH | 56:14 | ||
193 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:44:56 | Pontus Pettersson | 1:01:58 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:44:57 | Tero Vehkamäki | 1:02:36 | ||
195 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:44:59 | Viljam Grahn | 1:05:51 | ||
196 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:45:15 | Pär Olofsson | 1:04:39 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:45:16 | Mikael Niemi | 58:49 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:45:20 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:15:42 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:45:22 | Joona Tynys | 59:06 | ||
200 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:45:45 | Jonas Kallhauge | 1:10:23 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |