< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +4:52:54 | Samu Hanhela | 1:46:15 | ||
1002 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +4:53:26 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:39:49 | ||
1003 | OK77 5 (746) | +4:53:27 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:37:55 | ||
1004 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +4:53:38 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:44:13 | ||
1005 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +4:53:39 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:44:52 | ||
1006 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +4:53:42 | Janne Kämpe | 1:55:43 | ||
1007 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +4:53:43 | Janne Kosonen | 1:56:36 | ||
1008 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +4:53:47 | Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä | 1:54:01 | ||
1009 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +4:53:51 | Viktor Westerholm | 1:32:44 | ||
1010 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +4:54:30 | Erkki Taanila | 1:46:52 | ||
1011 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +4:54:32 | Timo Ryytty | 1:20:43 | ||
1012 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +4:55:16 | Mikael Ikonen | 1:32:42 | ||
1013 | SukK 83 (883) | +4:55:21 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:38:28 | ||
1014 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +4:55:24 | Markku Kurling | 1:32:26 | ||
1015 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +4:55:50 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:35:09 | ||
1016 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +4:56:26 | Anna Väätäinen | 1:18:37 | ||
1017 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +4:56:28 | Heiskanen Ilpo | 1:34:08 | ||
1018 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +4:56:30 | Kassu Mäkelä | 1:49:38 | ||
1019 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +4:56:54 | Pasi Virta | 1:48:48 | ||
1020 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +4:56:55 | Juha Vuorela | 2:20:02 | ||
1021 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +4:57:42 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:42:05 | ||
1022 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +4:57:44 | Otto Niemi | 1:44:19 | ||
1023 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +4:58:09 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:38:52 | ||
1024 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +4:58:12 | Otto Pellinen | 1:44:48 | ||
1025 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +4:58:44 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:35:24 | ||
1026 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +4:58:46 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:28:05 | ||
1027 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +4:58:56 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:37:50 | ||
1028 | ABB Marine (792) | +4:59:00 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:53:37 | ||
1029 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +4:59:11 | Jouko Henriksson | 1:46:26 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +5:00:46 | Olli Kaljala | 1:41:31 | ||
1031 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +5:01:06 | Fabian Naef | 1:26:55 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +5:01:12 | Lauri Koskela | 1:22:46 | ||
1033 | EDX (827) | +5:01:23 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:32:08 | ||
1034 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +5:01:35 | Johannes Kolu | 1:35:22 | ||
1035 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +5:01:36 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:29:26 | ||
1036 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +5:01:38 | Sergei Nadtochiy | 1:32:49 | ||
1037 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +5:01:40 | Harri Santare | 1:45:56 | ||
1038 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +5:01:49 | Erkki Lepistö | 1:53:36 | ||
1039 | Mona OK (571) | +5:02:09 | Harijs Lacars | 1:13:21 | ||
1040 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +5:02:15 | Harju Marko | 1:35:06 | ||
1041 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +5:02:16 | Ari Ahokas | 1:25:18 | ||
1042 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +5:02:20 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:44:06 | ||
1043 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +5:02:33 | Juha Silvanto | 2:17:49 | ||
1044 | OK Reftele (954) | +5:02:35 | Gunnar Gustavsson | 1:29:33 | ||
1045 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +5:02:48 | Arto Pesonen | 1:26:54 | ||
1046 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +5:03:49 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:35:01 | ||
1047 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +5:03:55 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:47:25 | ||
1048 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +5:04:42 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:54:37 | ||
1049 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +5:05:03 | Tuomas Miromäki | 2:36:31 | ||
1050 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +5:05:09 | Tuomo Valjus | 1:38:10 | ||
1051 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +5:05:09 | Timo Tiainen | 1:30:40 | ||
1052 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +5:06:06 | Hannu Nieminen | 2:05:38 | ||
1053 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +5:06:07 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:33:40 | ||
1054 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +5:06:10 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:32:29 | ||
1055 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +5:06:12 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:57:02 | ||
1056 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +5:06:23 | Emppu Rättö | 1:43:13 | ||
1057 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +5:06:59 | Arne Bjelland | 1:46:28 | ||
1058 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +5:08:07 | Matti Laukka | 1:50:11 | ||
1059 | Erhe (1009) | +5:09:10 | Tuomas Laiho | 1:18:55 | ||
1060 | team käenpesä (919) | +5:09:23 | antti nikunen | 1:59:44 | ||
1061 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +5:09:24 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:36:28 | ||
1062 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +5:09:25 | Teemu Lahtinen | 2:09:46 | ||
1063 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +5:09:48 | Matti Akselin | 1:23:32 | ||
1064 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +5:10:25 | Veli-Pekka Raes | 1:34:49 | ||
1065 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +5:10:34 | Miika Sormunen | 1:51:42 | ||
1066 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +5:10:36 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:51:38 | ||
1067 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +5:10:37 | Jarkko Hassinen | 2:06:47 | ||
1068 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +5:10:39 | Otto Hannunen | 1:27:13 | ||
1069 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +5:10:40 | Antti Tikkanen | 1:52:36 | ||
1070 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +5:11:02 | Henna Tulkki | 1:29:47 | ||
1071 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +5:11:31 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:45:35 | ||
1072 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +5:11:32 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:18:32 | ||
1073 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +5:11:41 | Topi Eronen | 1:26:40 | ||
1074 | Dirty Seven (842) | +5:11:49 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:52:38 | ||
1075 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +5:12:02 | Arto Peltokorpi | 1:26:13 | ||
1076 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +5:12:03 | Sami Kalamies | 1:31:45 | ||
1077 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +5:12:07 | Mikko Partanen | 1:59:37 | ||
1078 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +5:12:12 | Risto Norema | 2:04:29 | ||
1079 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +5:12:33 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:28:05 | ||
1080 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +5:12:38 | Markus Mattila | 1:21:18 | ||
1081 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +5:12:46 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1082 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +5:13:07 | Pentti Niemelä | 1:56:08 | ||
1083 | Salon Viesti (944) | +5:13:44 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:51:36 | ||
1084 | Innotiimi (1471) | +5:13:52 | Rolf Lysell | 1:55:50 | ||
1085 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +5:13:54 | Harri Liikanen | 1:40:42 | ||
1086 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +5:13:55 | Markku Niemi | 1:53:18 | ||
1087 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +5:14:07 | Seppo Törmä | 1:53:00 | ||
1088 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +5:14:12 | Pertti Simola | 1:42:51 | ||
1089 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +5:14:17 | Lauri Huhta | 2:10:09 | ||
1090 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +5:14:33 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:34:31 | ||
1091 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +5:15:15 | Pekka Majuri | 1:35:00 | ||
1092 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +5:15:17 | Martin Schwarz | 2:07:11 | ||
1093 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +5:15:50 | Auvo Luukkonen | 1:23:05 | ||
1094 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +5:15:51 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:37:46 | ||
1095 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +5:15:55 | Timo Mulari | 1:50:04 | ||
1096 | Wärtsilä (714) | +5:15:57 | Sami Elomaa | 2:10:03 | ||
1097 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +5:16:10 | Sauli Savela | 2:16:33 | ||
1098 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +5:16:48 | Leena Linjama | 1:14:14 | ||
1099 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +5:16:55 | Henrik Sandberg | 1:53:02 | ||
1100 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +5:17:01 | Olli Kallio | 1:38:58 | ||
1101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +5:17:06 | Petteri Patinen | 1:48:24 | ||
1102 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +5:17:17 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:38:45 | ||
1103 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +5:17:18 | Pentti Varis | 2:55:08 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +5:17:53 | Tapio Törrö | 1:40:47 | ||
1105 | HSY-team (1588) | +5:18:00 | Antero Hakkarainen | 1:44:09 | ||
1106 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +5:18:01 | Hannu Laitinen | 1:23:48 | ||
1107 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +5:18:12 | Vilnis Gailis | 1:37:03 | ||
1108 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +5:18:46 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 1:28:21 | ||
1109 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +5:18:52 | Mårten Byskata | 1:44:41 | ||
1110 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +5:19:11 | Petteri Rokka | 2:04:15 | ||
1111 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +5:19:14 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:46:21 | ||
1112 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:19:16 | Ville Jokela | 1:27:46 | ||
1113 | Aavamobile (1247) | +5:19:32 | Aimo Vainio | 1:51:27 | ||
1114 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +5:19:40 | Jari Lainpelto | 2:01:32 | ||
1115 | Seskarö IF (841) | +5:19:42 | Nils Henriksson | 1:17:07 | ||
1116 | Esasähkö (828) | +5:20:18 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:44:25 | ||
1117 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +5:20:35 | Mats Landqvist | 1:16:50 | ||
1118 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +5:20:55 | Ove Nilsson | 1:44:47 | ||
1119 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +5:20:59 | Julius Maylett | 1:44:24 | ||
1120 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +5:21:07 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:07:24 | ||
1121 | Rastitykki (732) | +5:21:22 | Sami Uitti | 1:48:33 | ||
1122 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +5:21:55 | Ari Puska | 2:06:05 | ||
1123 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +5:22:04 | Jussi Saarinen | 1:36:57 | ||
1124 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +5:22:09 | Mari Laurinen | 1:31:25 | ||
1125 | P-KR (775) | +5:22:15 | Jouko Karhunen | 3:03:05 | ||
1126 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +5:23:10 | Tero Taponen | 1:20:49 | ||
1127 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +5:26:00 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:41:58 | ||
1128 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +5:27:16 | Jouni Rantala | 1:59:27 | ||
1129 | SK Samperi (1008) | +5:27:27 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:46:31 | ||
1130 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +5:27:30 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:30:25 | ||
1131 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +5:27:32 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:33:36 | ||
1132 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +5:28:34 | Michel Govaerts | 1:46:29 | ||
1133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +5:28:56 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:11:39 | ||
1134 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +5:29:02 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:32:02 | ||
1135 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +5:29:33 | Toivo Setälä | 1:36:39 | ||
1136 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +5:30:29 | Tero Suomalainen | 2:10:24 | ||
1137 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +5:32:02 | Anssi Raitio | 2:04:11 | ||
1138 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +5:32:15 | Björn Alden | 1:25:56 | ||
1139 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +5:32:18 | Annabella Tolonen | 1:14:20 | ||
1140 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +5:32:19 | Thomas Görtelmeyer | 1:39:07 | ||
1141 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +5:32:19 | Kari Karri | 2:34:18 | ||
1142 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +5:32:24 | Topias Tamminen | 1:53:53 | ||
1143 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +5:32:25 | Janis Lejnieks | 1:35:41 | ||
1144 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +5:32:25 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:51:44 | ||
1145 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +5:32:30 | Eero Hyppänen | 2:14:55 | ||
1146 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +5:32:36 | Jouko Sahila | 1:40:12 | ||
1147 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +5:33:03 | Martti Mykkänen | 1:52:11 | ||
1148 | London Lords (1020) | +5:33:41 | John McCullough | 1:31:04 | ||
1149 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +5:33:46 | Morgan Johansson | 1:48:02 | ||
1150 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +5:33:56 | Heimo Fiskaali | 1:43:14 | ||
1151 | PuTi (892) | +5:33:57 | Juuso Tapanainen | 1:59:54 | ||
1152 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +5:33:58 | Esa Kiiski | 1:48:40 | ||
1153 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +5:33:59 | Heikki Multala | 2:39:14 | ||
1154 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +5:34:05 | Antti Aalto | 1:34:40 | ||
1155 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +5:34:06 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 1:45:44 | ||
1156 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +5:34:13 | Kari Salo | 2:27:26 | ||
1157 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +5:35:11 | Johanna Pensas | 1:29:19 | ||
1158 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +5:36:05 | Risto Heiskanen | 1:46:26 | ||
1159 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +5:36:08 | Mika Voipio | 1:50:45 | ||
1160 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +5:36:14 | Jonne Rautio | 1:58:16 | ||
1161 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +5:36:52 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:35:57 | ||
1162 | Sports by LUT (953) | +5:37:14 | Markku Levomäki | 1:43:57 | ||
1163 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +5:37:17 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:50:29 | ||
1164 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +5:37:17 | Matti Karsikas | 2:00:37 | ||
1165 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +5:37:20 | Mikael Niku | 1:49:25 | ||
1166 | Kops (997) | +5:37:28 | Harri Ravalt | 2:20:48 | ||
1167 | OK West 2 (1059) | +5:37:30 | Henry Olde | 2:08:25 | ||
1168 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +5:37:37 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:33:47 | ||
1169 | Maasillat (913) | +5:37:39 | Matti Maasilta | 2:24:07 | ||
1170 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +5:37:57 | Jyrki Niva | 1:43:19 | ||
1171 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +5:38:56 | Erkki Niskanen | 2:04:57 | ||
1172 | ABB SK (1202) | +5:39:07 | Ismo Lankinen | 1:40:33 | ||
1173 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +5:39:42 | Jan Boman | 1:40:54 | ||
1174 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +5:40:24 | Juho Rossi | 1:02:10 | ||
1175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +5:40:32 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:38:35 | ||
1176 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +5:41:13 | Henri Virtanen | 1:46:51 | ||
1177 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +5:41:50 | Sakari Juola | 2:01:55 | ||
1178 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +5:41:53 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 2:00:04 | ||
1179 | WGCC (1628) | +5:42:53 | Mika Aitio | 2:26:17 | ||
1180 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +5:42:56 | Veli-Pekka Suni | 1:35:08 | ||
1181 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +5:43:14 | Ari Kainulainen | 2:02:19 | ||
1182 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +5:43:15 | Marko Siironen | 2:29:38 | ||
1183 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +5:43:19 | Pasi Ikonen | 3:03:09 | ||
1184 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +5:43:26 | Timo Korpio | 1:55:56 | ||
1185 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +5:44:33 | Sigurd Thoen | 2:05:43 | ||
1186 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +5:44:48 | Eero Helariutta | 2:18:33 | ||
1187 | ME Pummit (906) | +5:44:50 | Risto Putila | 1:49:21 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +5:44:54 | Ari Pullinen | 1:52:17 | ||
1189 | Delta 8 (811) | +5:44:55 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:36:48 | ||
1190 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +5:44:57 | Aulis Ranua | 1:46:47 | ||
1191 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +5:45:27 | Timo Saarimäki | 1:57:54 | ||
1192 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +5:45:28 | Jukka Hakuni | 1:33:10 | ||
1193 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +5:46:05 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:57:12 | ||
1194 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +5:46:25 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:21:06 | ||
1195 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +5:47:00 | Juha Pöyry | 1:47:57 | ||
1196 | RAPSU (798) | +5:47:30 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:29:34 | ||
1197 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +5:47:31 | Mia Borgenström | 1:37:40 | ||
1198 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +5:47:57 | Martti Joutsen | 1:44:27 | ||
1199 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +5:48:29 | Jyrki Hellsten | 2:12:00 | ||
1200 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +5:48:33 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:44:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |