< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +1:45:52 | Michael Torrkulla | 57:40 | ||
202 | All In (865) | +1:46:44 | Mattias Ivarsson | 58:07 | ||
203 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:47:21 | Jussi Elo | 1:03:05 | ||
204 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:47:24 | Jonathan Åman | 1:02:56 | ||
205 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:47:30 | Adam Granstedt | 1:08:43 | ||
206 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:48:37 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:04:44 | ||
207 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:49:02 | Håkan Palm | 1:03:25 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:49:36 | Emil Andersson | 51:26 | ||
209 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:49:55 | Dan Stenlund | 1:05:52 | ||
210 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:50:06 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:06:00 | ||
211 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:50:09 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:10:14 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:50:17 | Hans Christian Meen | 1:00:19 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:50:24 | Joona Koistinen | 1:02:45 | ||
214 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:51:27 | John Ivanchuk | 59:01 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:51:29 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:09:45 | ||
216 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:51:36 | Riku Kopra | 1:07:03 | ||
217 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:51:41 | Theodor Glemmin Thorsen | 1:10:02 | ||
218 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:52:29 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:02:38 | ||
219 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:52:33 | Matti Yliluikki | 56:23 | ||
220 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:52:35 | Oleksiy Perepelytsya | 1:04:00 | ||
221 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:52:40 | Sandra Pauzaite | 56:59 | ||
222 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:52:52 | Jaakko Skog | 1:04:37 | ||
223 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:52:55 | Martin Ericson | 1:05:13 | ||
224 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:53:10 | Samuel Svensson | 58:45 | ||
225 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:53:16 | Veera Tikka | 1:08:54 | ||
226 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:53:18 | Miikka Pohja | 1:08:18 | ||
227 | Nord West (203) | +1:53:20 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 1:04:54 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:53:21 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:03:42 | ||
229 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:53:38 | Bengt Öhlund | 1:11:07 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:53:49 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:02 | ||
231 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:53:50 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:25:10 | ||
232 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:53:51 | Greg Walker | 1:09:47 | ||
233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:54:03 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:04:36 | ||
234 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:56:31 | Henrik Bordal | 1:04:28 | ||
235 | White Nights (1248) | +1:56:36 | Vassily Mikhailov | 1:18:01 | ||
236 | Ultra (74) | +1:56:42 | Igor Zvontcov | 1:07:27 | ||
237 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:56:49 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:08:16 | ||
238 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:57:15 | Joakim Hedlöf | 1:09:07 | ||
239 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:57:45 | Niklas Lundqvist | 1:04:21 | ||
240 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:59:02 | Solberg Henrik Nielsen | 1:12:02 | ||
241 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:59:06 | Juha Rantoja | 1:10:20 | ||
242 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:59:35 | Jonas Engström | 50:13 | ||
243 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:00:09 | Nils Nedfors | 1:06:52 | ||
244 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +2:00:11 | Magnus Rajan | 1:02:59 | ||
245 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:00:24 | Ville Forsström | 1:02:43 | ||
246 | Meteoriterna (485) | +2:00:30 | Lisa Rönnols | 1:03:56 | ||
247 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +2:00:36 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:06:21 | ||
248 | Dala Mixen (479) | +2:00:52 | Niklas Löwegren | 55:08 | ||
249 | OK Triangeln (287) | +2:01:45 | Eric Jönsson | 1:00:20 | ||
250 | IK Grane (347) | +2:01:45 | John Holtebekk | 52:09 | ||
251 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:01:47 | Jan Skricka | 56:47 | ||
252 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +2:02:08 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:00:49 | ||
253 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +2:02:17 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 52:30 | ||
254 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +2:03:10 | Gints Jubelis | 1:15:36 | ||
255 | Delta 6 (822) | +2:03:13 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:02:45 | ||
256 | KeparDI (1518) | +2:03:17 | Olli Siren | 1:04:04 | ||
257 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +2:03:38 | Risto Uljas | 1:16:04 | ||
258 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +2:04:06 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:15:39 | ||
259 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +2:04:12 | Mikko Lampi | 1:10:55 | ||
260 | Modum OL (162) | +2:04:48 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:04:15 | ||
261 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +2:04:51 | Per Kempe | 1:42:46 | ||
262 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +2:05:07 | Lars Segerman | 1:11:44 | ||
263 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +2:05:10 | Arto Vilppola | 1:13:37 | ||
264 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +2:05:12 | Peter Mohn | 1:00:26 | ||
265 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:05:14 | Jesper Tibell | 1:17:12 | ||
266 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +2:05:56 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:09:37 | ||
267 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +2:06:02 | Viktor Henmyr | 1:06:10 | ||
268 | Navi 2 (1394) | +2:06:09 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:02:42 | ||
269 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +2:06:11 | Anna Bogren | 1:09:03 | ||
270 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +2:06:12 | Timo Salonen | 1:04:51 | ||
271 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:06:19 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:24:46 | ||
272 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:07:15 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:06:18 | ||
273 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +2:07:51 | Alexey Maslov | 1:03:20 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +2:07:53 | Miska Tervala | 1:15:35 | ||
275 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +2:08:01 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:11:05 | ||
276 | OK Orinto (782) | +2:08:04 | Brett Weihart | 1:06:49 | ||
277 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +2:08:25 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:08:12 | ||
278 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +2:09:05 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:11:52 | ||
279 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +2:09:06 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:01:08 | ||
280 | Rakvere OK (285) | +2:09:15 | Joonas Oja | 1:12:20 | ||
281 | Byåsen IL (354) | +2:09:37 | Brage Jörum | 1:19:55 | ||
282 | Arn ok (232) | +2:09:48 | Rikard Gustavsson | 1:15:26 | ||
283 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +2:10:04 | John Hofoss | 1:33:58 | ||
284 | Bussola OK (249) | +2:10:48 | Regula Mueller | 1:14:00 | ||
285 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +2:11:28 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:15:36 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:11:31 | Jukka Kallio | 1:00:59 | ||
287 | Östmarka OK (371) | +2:11:49 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:04:27 | ||
288 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +2:12:47 | Peter Wipp | 1:05:59 | ||
289 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:12:49 | Ville Sundelin | 1:02:40 | ||
290 | Östersunds OK (475) | +2:12:56 | Markus Hansson | 1:05:10 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (291) | +2:13:08 | Arnis Grasis | 1:05:38 | ||
292 | Verdal OK (244) | +2:13:53 | Per Grande | 1:07:27 | ||
293 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +2:13:59 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:13:11 | ||
294 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +2:14:23 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:14:27 | ||
295 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +2:14:33 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:06:41 | ||
296 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +2:14:34 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:13:15 | ||
297 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:15:01 | Roy Parnetti | 1:03:42 | ||
298 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +2:15:12 | Emil Hägglund | 1:12:45 | ||
299 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:15:12 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:27:15 | ||
300 | Larvik OK (1205) | +2:15:27 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 1:15:11 | ||
301 | OK Kirishi (333) | +2:15:35 | Anton Andronov | 1:03:37 | ||
302 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:15:41 | Hampus Möller | 1:02:58 | ||
303 | Rånäs OK (309) | +2:16:03 | Eriksson Jonas | 1:07:39 | ||
304 | Omega 2 (470) | +2:16:13 | Prokofiev Gleb | 1:04:39 | ||
305 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:16:21 | Kristian Flor Johansen | 1:20:09 | ||
306 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +2:16:32 | Anders Eklund | 1:18:38 | ||
307 | Växjö OK (146) | +2:16:36 | Daniel Halvardsson | 1:05:05 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +2:18:07 | Jouko Malinen | 1:07:34 | ||
309 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +2:18:12 | Elling Fossheim Asplin | 1:12:16 | ||
310 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +2:18:34 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:02:58 | ||
311 | OK!Sport (329) | +2:18:38 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:28:29 | ||
312 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +2:18:46 | Jon Iver Bakken | 1:01:44 | ||
313 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +2:18:50 | Johan Ohlström | 1:05:47 | ||
314 | Delta 9 (307) | +2:18:58 | Matti Viirto | 1:09:41 | ||
315 | Bushrangers (324) | +2:19:01 | Anthony Cox | 1:13:08 | ||
316 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +2:20:03 | Jonathan Berglind | 1:02:43 | ||
317 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +2:20:24 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:11:36 | ||
318 | Brudar (286) | +2:20:27 | Johanna Hallberg | 1:10:09 | ||
319 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +2:20:29 | Petri Stevander | 1:05:41 | ||
320 | Väsby OK (1239) | +2:21:11 | Tommy Holmr | 1:02:32 | ||
321 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +2:21:15 | Andris Leja | 1:19:27 | ||
322 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +2:21:19 | Tärnlund Mathias | 1:17:19 | ||
323 | Malax IF (318) | +2:21:57 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:06:35 | ||
324 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:22:02 | Outi Sareila | 1:01:05 | ||
325 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:22:03 | Olav Perä | 1:07:00 | ||
326 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +2:22:29 | Harri Mäki | 1:03:46 | ||
327 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:22:32 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:37:00 | ||
328 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +2:22:49 | Cristiano De Agnoi | 1:06:28 | ||
329 | DVOA (986) | +2:22:49 | Nate Ohrwaschel | 1:13:38 | ||
330 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:22:51 | Timo Hoskari | 1:11:56 | ||
331 | Asker SK (447) | +2:22:52 | Ryan Sigurd Tandberg | 1:10:51 | ||
332 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +2:22:54 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 1:12:04 | ||
333 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:22:57 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:00:35 | ||
334 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +2:22:59 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:11:03 | ||
335 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +2:22:59 | Joel Rydström | 1:05:48 | ||
336 | Kalinka (253) | +2:23:00 | Alexander Vikentiev | 1:00:51 | ||
337 | OK Älgen (723) | +2:23:12 | Conny Gunnarsson | 1:26:00 | ||
338 | RasTiimi (341) | +2:23:36 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:13:56 | ||
339 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:24:06 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:12:02 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +2:24:17 | Joni Solonen | 1:05:24 | ||
341 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +2:24:30 | Bengt Mattiasson | 1:33:35 | ||
342 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +2:24:35 | Pekka Karinen | 1:12:48 | ||
343 | Klaipeda (1099) | +2:24:57 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:19:19 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +2:26:11 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:08:55 | ||
345 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +2:26:23 | Joonas Notkola | 1:09:33 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +2:26:24 | Aapo Linjama | 1:20:46 | ||
347 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +2:26:35 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:27:51 | ||
348 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:26:47 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:04:51 | ||
349 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:27:02 | Rachael Rothman | 1:00:08 | ||
350 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +2:27:05 | Niklas Salo | 1:26:04 | ||
351 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +2:27:12 | Jukka Mursinoff | 1:17:59 | ||
352 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +2:29:10 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:09:54 | ||
353 | Intersport (1517) | +2:29:18 | Riku Pakarinen | 1:31:54 | ||
354 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +2:29:20 | Tor Christian Helgerud | 1:39:54 | ||
355 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:29:24 | Erik Berzell | 1:01:04 | ||
356 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +2:29:43 | Rein Rooni | 1:06:09 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:29:56 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:00:08 | ||
358 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +2:30:04 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:16:12 | ||
359 | Umeå OK (1678) | +2:30:28 | Jojans Sundell | 1:09:05 | ||
360 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +2:30:31 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:01:58 | ||
361 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +2:30:58 | Roy Fransson | 1:13:24 | ||
362 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +2:31:23 | Petri Tuominen | 1:15:20 | ||
363 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:31:40 | Gustav Andersson | 1:06:45 | ||
364 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +2:31:51 | Risto Höglund | 1:22:59 | ||
365 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +2:31:55 | Mikhail Levin | 1:05:09 | ||
366 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:32:04 | Veli Mäki | 1:09:00 | ||
367 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:32:04 | Ari Lemponen | 1:06:29 | ||
368 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +2:32:31 | Peter Nygård | 1:15:21 | ||
369 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +2:32:34 | Kristin Bomau | 1:21:49 | ||
370 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:32:48 | Gianni Guglielmetti | 59:45 | ||
371 | CUS Bologna (392) | +2:32:50 | Massimo Brida | 1:30:45 | ||
372 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:33:03 | Sofia Törnqvist | 1:07:31 | ||
373 | Aivan Sama (493) | +2:33:37 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:12:27 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:33:39 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:08:53 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +2:33:59 | Mika Rantala | 1:03:23 | ||
376 | VERSME (1241) | +2:34:02 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:08:45 | ||
377 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +2:34:05 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:17:08 | ||
378 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +2:34:07 | Vladimir Tokalic | 1:42:21 | ||
379 | IF Åland (1139) | +2:34:59 | Lars Janlöv | 1:10:16 | ||
380 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +2:35:00 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:13:52 | ||
381 | Fet OL (1201) | +2:35:06 | Öyvind Helmersen | 1:21:40 | ||
382 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +2:35:08 | Yngve B. Helgesen | 1:13:08 | ||
383 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:35:42 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 1:02:59 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:36:02 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:14:22 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +2:36:06 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:18:41 | ||
386 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +2:36:33 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:10:35 | ||
387 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:36:39 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:05:35 | ||
388 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +2:36:45 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:19:50 | ||
389 | Medeina (626) | +2:36:47 | Mantas Drulia | 1:21:46 | ||
390 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:36:48 | Tim Sundbe | 1:06:36 | ||
391 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +2:37:52 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:16:55 | ||
392 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +2:38:23 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:20:28 | ||
393 | Fana IL (211) | +2:38:38 | Jakob Eikner | 1:05:28 | ||
394 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:38:50 | Jussi Mäkilä | 59:18 | ||
395 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:38:50 | Alexandr Tutshin | 56:59 | ||
396 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:39:24 | Tapio Naakka | 1:11:29 | ||
397 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +2:39:27 | Roland Norell | 1:12:23 | ||
398 | Skien OK (339) | +2:39:27 | Erlend Raastad | 1:07:33 | ||
399 | Skogslöparna (252) | +2:39:57 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:18:02 | ||
400 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +2:39:57 | Teemu Rajala | 1:19:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |