< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | OK Reftele (954) | +5:16:40 | Per Johansson | 31:47 | ||
1002 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +5:16:57 | Heikki Penttinen | 29:37 | ||
1003 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +5:16:57 | Thomas Schneider | 33:46 | ||
1004 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +5:17:18 | Kari Kauniskangas | 28:25 | ||
1005 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +5:17:38 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 41:55 | ||
1006 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +5:17:45 | Pekka Vilska | 41:50 | ||
1007 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +5:17:53 | Ilkka Rautio | 53:13 | ||
1008 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +5:18:12 | Pyry Sipilä | 37:44 | ||
1009 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +5:18:26 | Mikko Tamminen | 38:29 | ||
1010 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +5:18:32 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 37:42 | ||
1011 | Erhe (1009) | +5:18:37 | Jarmo Jerkku | 27:15 | ||
1012 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +5:19:02 | Jarkko Tähtinen | 42:31 | ||
1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +5:19:15 | Heiskanen Tuomas | 40:31 | ||
1014 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +5:19:48 | Mikko Leppävuori | 43:51 | ||
1015 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +5:19:56 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 31:29 | ||
1016 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +5:20:01 | Marko Kivelä | 48:00 | ||
1017 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +5:20:33 | Urpo Tahvanainen | 35:37 | ||
1018 | EDX (827) | +5:20:51 | Jari Myllärinen | 37:09 | ||
1019 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +5:20:54 | Timo Suhonen | 33:34 | ||
1020 | team käenpesä (919) | +5:21:12 | mikko lehtonen | 29:47 | ||
1021 | Veikkaus (885) | +5:21:38 | Erno Karpoff | 47:08 | ||
1022 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +5:21:51 | Kimmo Behm | 37:25 | ||
1023 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +5:22:20 | Timo Kyllönen | 33:40 | ||
1024 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +5:22:27 | Jyrki Itkonen | 29:39 | ||
1025 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +5:22:54 | Pekka Lindberg | 44:44 | ||
1026 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +5:23:01 | Aimo Ahopelto | 43:51 | ||
1027 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +5:23:28 | Timo Mäkinen | 32:06 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +5:24:30 | Ville Melender | 41:15 | ||
1029 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +5:24:50 | Tauno Pajala | 28:16 | ||
1030 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +5:25:10 | Sampo Laine | 34:46 | ||
1031 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +5:25:11 | Mikko Anttonen | 37:46 | ||
1032 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +5:25:12 | Harri Vainio | 31:54 | ||
1033 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +5:25:19 | Erkki Mäntylä | 36:44 | ||
1034 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +5:25:24 | Pauli Forma | 32:08 | ||
1035 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +5:25:32 | Juha Mäkinen | 46:09 | ||
1036 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +5:25:37 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 28:21 | ||
1037 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +5:25:40 | Annu Marjanen | 31:30 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +5:25:46 | Simo Nieminen | 45:50 | ||
1039 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +5:25:54 | Jorma Aherto | 28:12 | ||
1040 | Oscar (1218) | +5:26:06 | Markku Virtanen | 55:02 | ||
1041 | Seskarö IF (841) | +5:26:35 | Filip Salen | 24:46 | ||
1042 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +5:27:05 | Kari Partanen | 34:21 | ||
1043 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +5:27:07 | Erkki Laine | 38:43 | ||
1044 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +5:27:21 | Minna Polvela | 33:03 | ||
1045 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +5:27:24 | Jorma Kaataja | 29:34 | ||
1046 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +5:27:53 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 34:06 | ||
1047 | Mattersoft (1283) | +5:28:30 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:11:56 | ||
1048 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +5:28:43 | Marko Lehtonen | 33:28 | ||
1049 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +5:28:49 | Risto Sinisalo | 35:17 | ||
1050 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +5:28:55 | Risto Pettinen | 31:04 | ||
1051 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +5:29:13 | Lauri Toivonen | 28:19 | ||
1052 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +5:29:18 | Mikko Talvitie | 24:02 | ||
1053 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +5:29:26 | Olli Hakala | 37:23 | ||
1054 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +5:29:28 | Jukka Salminen | 29:23 | ||
1055 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:29:59 | Lassi Kyllönen | 28:33 | ||
1056 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +5:30:00 | Vesa Joona | 33:23 | ||
1057 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +5:30:01 | Markku Luoto | 46:57 | ||
1058 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +5:30:39 | Tommi Ristinen | 36:54 | ||
1059 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +5:31:14 | Matti Krats | 38:24 | ||
1060 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +5:31:40 | Kalevi Lepo | 34:54 | ||
1061 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +5:31:54 | Seppo Pylvänäinen | 47:30 | ||
1062 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +5:32:15 | Markus Bister | 28:11 | ||
1063 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +5:32:19 | Vestervik Petri | 48:05 | ||
1064 | Wärtsilä (714) | +5:32:27 | Andrej Borgmästars | 34:18 | ||
1065 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +5:33:15 | Aimo Koskinen | 34:25 | ||
1066 | P-KR (775) | +5:33:49 | Ari Laatikainen | 28:47 | ||
1067 | Rastitykki (732) | +5:33:50 | Markku Helin | 30:17 | ||
1068 | Salon Viesti (944) | +5:33:58 | Pertti Saarinen | 37:34 | ||
1069 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +5:34:38 | Timo Broman | 34:58 | ||
1070 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +5:34:40 | Jouni Heikkilä | 37:43 | ||
1071 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +5:35:13 | Jorma Niinimäki | 34:51 | ||
1072 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +5:35:22 | Jouni Moisio | 35:33 | ||
1073 | Esasähkö (828) | +5:35:28 | Ari Arpiainen | 32:18 | ||
1074 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +5:35:39 | Mikko Nylander | 36:29 | ||
1075 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +5:35:51 | Evija Stracinska | 35:30 | ||
1076 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +5:36:37 | Pekka Simola | 40:17 | ||
1077 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +5:37:57 | Markus Ritola | 42:21 | ||
1078 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +5:38:46 | Henri Eloranta | 30:33 | ||
1079 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +5:38:47 | Anssi Lehikoinen | 45:50 | ||
1080 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +5:39:17 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:18:42 | ||
1081 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +5:39:39 | Andreas Rudefalk | 48:07 | ||
1082 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +5:39:59 | Matti Väänänen | 40:15 | ||
1083 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +5:40:03 | Toni Niiranen | 38:01 | ||
1084 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +5:40:04 | Juha Sundelin | 46:19 | ||
1085 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +5:40:15 | Ari Haajanen | 28:17 | ||
1086 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +5:40:22 | Ari Lahtinen | 43:24 | ||
1087 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +5:40:26 | Nico Siltanen | 37:10 | ||
1088 | Dirty Seven (842) | +5:40:33 | Tommi Leander | 46:17 | ||
1089 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +5:40:36 | Kenneth Larsson | 37:51 | ||
1090 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +5:40:48 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 36:43 | ||
1091 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +5:41:06 | Eero Ilomäki | 1:20:54 | ||
1092 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +5:41:27 | Antti Salovaara | 28:56 | ||
1093 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +5:42:19 | Santeri Paajanen | 43:22 | ||
1094 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +5:42:55 | Jukka Gers | 31:46 | ||
1095 | HSY-team (1588) | +5:43:04 | Veijo Limatius | 42:28 | ||
1096 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +5:43:07 | Vinciane Mulpas | 32:05 | ||
1097 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +5:43:33 | Pekka Vesanen | 28:58 | ||
1098 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +5:45:18 | Juha Korhonen | 50:32 | ||
1099 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +5:45:43 | Jaakko Peni | 34:44 | ||
1100 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +5:46:07 | Kari Leinonen | 36:27 | ||
1101 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +5:46:19 | Erkka Saukko | 31:52 | ||
1102 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +5:46:24 | Jukka Jarva | 31:25 | ||
1103 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +5:46:32 | Antti Pohjonen | 30:12 | ||
1104 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +5:46:35 | Martti Palokangas | 26:30 | ||
1105 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +5:46:46 | Anders Björklund | 27:38 | ||
1106 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +5:47:03 | Kalle Suontausta | 42:25 | ||
1107 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +5:47:07 | Lauri Hjelm | 52:56 | ||
1108 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +5:47:24 | Tero Väänänen | 33:03 | ||
1109 | SK Samperi (1008) | +5:47:30 | Hanna Hovila | 37:49 | ||
1110 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +5:47:42 | Mats-Johan Smedjebacka | 46:23 | ||
1111 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +5:48:26 | Kai Suvanto | 46:30 | ||
1112 | Aavamobile (1247) | +5:49:09 | Ari Kurttila | 46:52 | ||
1113 | PuTi (892) | +5:49:20 | Kristian Husman | 33:25 | ||
1114 | OK West 2 (1059) | +5:50:25 | Sander Blehner | 30:36 | ||
1115 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +5:50:50 | Atte Vaden | 31:09 | ||
1116 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +5:51:08 | Pertti Lahdelma | 25:37 | ||
1117 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +5:51:08 | Jenny Björk | 33:43 | ||
1118 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +5:51:33 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 48:02 | ||
1119 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +5:51:38 | Juho Rankinen | 34:41 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +5:51:38 | Joona Leipijärvi | 32:49 | ||
1121 | London Lords (1020) | +5:51:41 | Olli Heikkinen | 35:54 | ||
1122 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +5:52:12 | Markus Kari | 37:53 | ||
1123 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +5:52:18 | Matti Viitala | 36:10 | ||
1124 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +5:53:05 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 43:00 | ||
1125 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +5:53:21 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 37:46 | ||
1126 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +5:53:55 | Mikko Helminen | 37:58 | ||
1127 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +5:54:50 | Kari Heikkinen | 50:51 | ||
1128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +5:55:14 | Pekka Turtola | 29:51 | ||
1129 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +5:55:25 | Esa Ojapalo | 38:47 | ||
1130 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +5:55:32 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 34:17 | ||
1131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +5:55:46 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 32:57 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +5:56:22 | Janne Varjo | 41:38 | ||
1133 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +5:56:31 | Tero Huostila | 41:36 | ||
1134 | Maasillat (913) | +5:57:04 | Timo Maasilta | 36:26 | ||
1135 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +5:57:11 | Guntars Andersons | 42:51 | ||
1136 | Kops (997) | +5:57:22 | Tommi Knaapila | 37:19 | ||
1137 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +5:57:47 | Risto Anttalainen | 37:38 | ||
1138 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +5:58:00 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 29:26 | ||
1139 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +5:58:07 | Timo Miettinen | 38:47 | ||
1140 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +5:58:59 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 36:28 | ||
1141 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +5:59:04 | Tapio Penttilä | 34:50 | ||
1142 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +5:59:39 | Harri Lehtomäki | 43:23 | ||
1143 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +5:59:55 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 40:04 | ||
1144 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +6:00:11 | Kalle Kääriäinen | 1:21:43 | ||
1145 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +6:00:52 | Juha Mönkäre | 45:02 | ||
1146 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +6:00:56 | Tapani Soittila | 29:30 | ||
1147 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +6:01:18 | Mikko Pelto | 37:54 | ||
1148 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +6:01:45 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 47:11 | ||
1149 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +6:02:04 | Kari Ovaskainen | 43:30 | ||
1150 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +6:02:38 | Tero Kokko | 31:49 | ||
1151 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +6:04:23 | Timo Pekkinen | 37:13 | ||
1152 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +6:05:00 | Ari Uotila | 40:59 | ||
1153 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +6:05:04 | Ilkka Mikkola | 46:30 | ||
1154 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +6:05:09 | Felix Diwok | 30:51 | ||
1155 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +6:05:31 | Lari Rönkä | 37:55 | ||
1156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +6:06:02 | Sami Kääriäinen | 38:09 | ||
1157 | IK Örnen (832) | +6:06:07 | Anterus Puranen | 32:51 | ||
1158 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +6:06:18 | Jari Hujala | 32:03 | ||
1159 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +6:06:25 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 35:50 | ||
1160 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +6:07:05 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 37:37 | ||
1161 | Rajaveljet (981) | +6:07:10 | Tuomo Teno | 33:07 | ||
1162 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +6:07:44 | Jari Koivisto | 57:39 | ||
1163 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +6:07:47 | John Haagen Gjems | 41:12 | ||
1164 | ME Pummit (906) | +6:08:19 | Harri Lintala | 41:08 | ||
1165 | Delta 8 (811) | +6:08:39 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 41:24 | ||
1166 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +6:09:27 | Lassi Hiiri | 30:50 | ||
1167 | ABB SK (1202) | +6:10:02 | Mika Korkeamäki | 47:53 | ||
1168 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +6:10:39 | Tero Välilä | 45:32 | ||
1169 | CSC (1220) | +6:10:41 | Jani Heikkinen | 31:55 | ||
1170 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +6:10:53 | Mikko Kallas | 38:33 | ||
1171 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +6:10:55 | Jorma Lehtonen | 28:44 | ||
1172 | WGCC (1628) | +6:11:08 | Juri Virkki | 45:46 | ||
1173 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +6:11:09 | Jari Heikkinen | 42:37 | ||
1174 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +6:11:14 | Lotta Borgenström | 41:20 | ||
1175 | Tamrock (833) | +6:11:37 | Kari Lindberg | 38:37 | ||
1176 | FTA 2 (967) | +6:12:05 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 37:51 | ||
1177 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +6:12:08 | Johannes Kurula | 33:01 | ||
1178 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +6:12:12 | Petteri Suckman | 46:46 | ||
1179 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +6:13:08 | Antti Vesamäki | 36:46 | ||
1180 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +6:13:58 | Pentti Mäki | 46:32 | ||
1181 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +6:14:04 | Jarkko Raukola | 33:12 | ||
1182 | RAPSU (798) | +6:14:06 | Matti Vehviläinen | 44:08 | ||
1183 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +6:14:15 | Oskari Leppäaho | 42:18 | ||
1184 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +6:14:21 | Reijo Lotila | 32:01 | ||
1185 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +6:16:20 | Veli Manninen | 36:02 | ||
1186 | Auran Vannas (767) | +6:16:21 | Pauli Syrjälä | 31:38 | ||
1187 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +6:17:35 | Pertti Välimaa | 38:55 | ||
1188 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +6:18:05 | Kauko Salonen | 33:38 | ||
1189 | Andritz (1591) | +6:18:19 | Eero Ikäheimonen | 42:21 | ||
1190 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +6:18:58 | Jari Syrjälä | 43:19 | ||
1191 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +6:19:13 | Ahti Kinnula | 35:25 | ||
1192 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +6:19:13 | Heikki Eklund | 30:11 | ||
1193 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +6:19:52 | Jesper Djärv | 28:44 | ||
1194 | Exme (1444) | +6:21:06 | Jenni Walinen | 36:52 | ||
1195 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +6:21:14 | Niilo Puhakka | 38:21 | ||
1196 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +6:21:19 | Seppo Sipilä | 37:21 | ||
1197 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +6:21:23 | Tommi Kosunen | 37:32 | ||
1198 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +6:22:10 | Hannu Puska | 45:13 | ||
1199 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +6:22:35 | Markku Vänskä | 42:56 | ||
1200 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +6:22:44 | Matti Kölhi | 29:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |