< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:53:33 | Alexander Makeychik | 21:09 | ||
202 | All In (865) | +1:54:10 | Henkan Hängbjörk | 25:15 | ||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:54:36 | Mikko Lassila | 21:04 | ||
204 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:55:27 | Andre Forsström | 26:06 | ||
205 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:56:04 | Daniel Bengtsson | 24:30 | ||
206 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:56:13 | Peter Johansson | 24:09 | ||
207 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:56:22 | Arto Lilja | 24:03 | ||
208 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:56:47 | Gunnar Nilsson | 24:33 | ||
209 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:57:17 | Arto Virtala | 27:39 | ||
210 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:58:55 | Jukka Loukusa | 44:02 | ||
211 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:59:22 | Juha Kotaniemi | 30:43 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:59:25 | Kjell Westin | 27:04 | ||
213 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:59:43 | Matthias Mahr | 23:50 | ||
214 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:00:51 | Are Smeland Nygårdseter | 27:12 | ||
215 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +2:01:16 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 27:44 | ||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:01:16 | Igor Bondarenko | 25:20 | ||
217 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +2:01:19 | Joonas Hirvi | 25:55 | ||
218 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:01:23 | Andreas Källming | 25:34 | ||
219 | Koovee 3 (257) | +2:01:24 | Markus Arvola | 26:27 | ||
220 | Ultra (74) | +2:01:31 | Pavel Balabanov | 22:35 | ||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:01:31 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 26:08 | ||
222 | White Nights (1248) | +2:01:36 | Nikolay Shaikin | 22:51 | ||
223 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +2:02:01 | Kristoffer Edshage | 26:40 | ||
224 | Nord West (203) | +2:02:04 | Roman Kyznetsov | 26:43 | ||
225 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +2:02:09 | Aapo Lönnroth | 27:32 | ||
226 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:02:19 | Andreas Lundblad | 27:46 | ||
227 | OZONS OK (138) | +2:02:34 | Maris Jansons | 23:19 | ||
228 | OK Kompas (322) | +2:02:39 | Vadym Diachenko | 28:02 | ||
229 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +2:03:29 | Stefan Nordström | 27:15 | ||
230 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +2:04:16 | Janne Määttä | 25:16 | ||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +2:05:16 | Markus Ottila | 29:24 | ||
232 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:05:49 | Fredrik Carlsson | 24:10 | ||
233 | OK Tyr (104) | +2:06:28 | Anton Udd | 31:36 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +2:06:35 | John Hedlund | 26:40 | ||
235 | Delta 6 (822) | +2:06:36 | Eemeli Suominen | 21:26 | ||
236 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:06:38 | Jan Wasström | 24:16 | ||
237 | OK Österåker (220) | +2:06:50 | Kalle Persson | 27:22 | ||
238 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +2:06:55 | Furunes Eivind Haugen | 25:47 | ||
239 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:07:53 | Pontus Johansson | 25:36 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +2:08:11 | Arvo Ahola | 26:46 | ||
241 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +2:08:32 | Arne Röste | 29:50 | ||
242 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +2:08:43 | Annika Östman | 26:27 | ||
243 | Dala Mixen (479) | +2:08:45 | Jonas Lång | 25:40 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +2:09:48 | Urs Tschamper | 22:29 | ||
245 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +2:09:51 | Paulius Vidziunas | 35:03 | ||
246 | OK Triangeln (287) | +2:10:13 | Anders Jönsson | 26:26 | ||
247 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:10:47 | Anton Forsberg | 23:30 | ||
248 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:11:23 | Dana Brozkova | 27:33 | ||
249 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:11:29 | Anna Persson | 22:55 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +2:11:36 | Atso Salopelto | 27:31 | ||
251 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:12:05 | Alf Johan Lima | 22:45 | ||
252 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +2:12:18 | Konstantin Silantiev | 24:14 | ||
253 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +2:12:57 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 24:49 | ||
254 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +2:13:12 | Simo Puumalainen | 37:45 | ||
255 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +2:13:19 | Tommi Seitajoki | 27:30 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:14:47 | Timo Äijälä | 21:15 | ||
257 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +2:14:49 | Jaakko Tervo | 27:25 | ||
258 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +2:14:54 | Jari Lepo | 26:28 | ||
259 | KeparDI (1518) | +2:14:56 | Matti Lahdenperä | 29:34 | ||
260 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +2:15:11 | Kim Andre Sveen | 22:47 | ||
261 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +2:15:13 | Pauli Kukkola | 24:08 | ||
262 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +2:15:28 | Tomi Koskela | 32:38 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +2:17:11 | Markku Hämäläinen | 27:24 | ||
264 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +2:17:24 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 26:34 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +2:18:00 | Nikita Somov | 28:02 | ||
266 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +2:18:03 | Samuel Henriksson | 30:33 | ||
267 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +2:18:05 | Jari Lahtinen | 31:33 | ||
268 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:18:20 | Mikkel Lund | 19:53 | ||
269 | Navi 2 (1394) | +2:18:22 | Jere Lipsanen | 30:07 | ||
270 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +2:18:32 | Junior Lundqvist | 30:00 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +2:19:05 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 25:34 | ||
272 | Meteoriterna (485) | +2:19:11 | Kristina Roberto | 36:38 | ||
273 | Byåsen IL (354) | +2:19:19 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 27:40 | ||
274 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:19:35 | Eetu Holmberg | 24:41 | ||
275 | Bussola OK (249) | +2:19:39 | Willi Mueller | 26:45 | ||
276 | Rakvere OK (285) | +2:19:48 | Kuno Rooba | 28:28 | ||
277 | Modum OL (162) | +2:20:15 | Karsten Kopland | 33:19 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +2:20:18 | Raine Kivelä | 29:11 | ||
279 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +2:20:39 | Janis Putnins | 35:26 | ||
280 | Arn ok (232) | +2:20:46 | Matti Hedfjärski | 28:49 | ||
281 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:20:51 | Per Forsgren | 23:18 | ||
282 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:21:00 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 23:57 | ||
283 | Larvik OK (1205) | +2:21:05 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 23:25 | ||
284 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +2:21:41 | Tapio Tahkola | 31:24 | ||
285 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:21:45 | Albin Detterfelt | 23:56 | ||
286 | Östersunds OK (475) | +2:22:54 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | 27:57 | ||
287 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +2:22:56 | Jarno Pökälä | 36:43 | ||
288 | IK Grane (347) | +2:23:31 | Torbjrn Vrp | 39:47 | ||
289 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +2:23:33 | Janne Salo | 26:46 | ||
290 | Rånäs OK (309) | +2:23:39 | Gunnar Åhln | 25:11 | ||
291 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +2:23:58 | Jan Gleven | 29:12 | ||
292 | Växjö OK (146) | +2:24:00 | Johan Andreasson | 25:14 | ||
293 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +2:24:08 | Anders Bergum | 23:50 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +2:24:11 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 23:54 | ||
295 | OK Orinto (782) | +2:24:15 | Niclas Anersson | 34:00 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +2:24:43 | Ilkka Koivu | 28:00 | ||
297 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +2:25:28 | Simon Kappel | 26:43 | ||
298 | Omega 2 (470) | +2:25:47 | Silakov Valentin | 27:33 | ||
299 | OK!Sport (329) | +2:25:54 | Krystian Sedlak | 24:59 | ||
300 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +2:25:56 | Risto Oja | 29:05 | ||
301 | Östmarka OK (371) | +2:25:58 | Olav Dehli | 31:59 | ||
302 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +2:26:02 | Terje Dengerud | 25:10 | ||
303 | OK Kirishi (333) | +2:26:04 | Dmitry Snetkov | 28:30 | ||
304 | Väsby OK (1239) | +2:26:25 | Björn Rundlöf | 23:06 | ||
305 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +2:26:32 | Petter Ranefall | 25:23 | ||
306 | Delta 9 (307) | +2:26:36 | Jarmo Karjala | 25:20 | ||
307 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:27:37 | Jari Hautala | 23:23 | ||
308 | IK Auseklis (291) | +2:27:39 | Kaspars Semevics | 32:32 | ||
309 | RasTiimi (341) | +2:28:10 | Anssi Koirikivi | 22:24 | ||
310 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:28:17 | Janne Liuko | 22:12 | ||
311 | Malax IF (318) | +2:28:37 | Tommy Löfroth | 24:26 | ||
312 | Kalinka (253) | +2:28:38 | Oleg Andreev | 23:33 | ||
313 | Bushrangers (324) | +2:28:39 | Jim Russell | 27:25 | ||
314 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +2:28:47 | Ainars Skrubis | 25:31 | ||
315 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:28:48 | Santeri Vaara | 23:40 | ||
316 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:28:54 | Tuomas Väinä | 24:12 | ||
317 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:29:05 | Tero Lehto | 24:56 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +2:29:50 | Mika Rahkola | 25:14 | ||
319 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +2:30:10 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 27:30 | ||
320 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +2:30:51 | Raul Kudre | 30:17 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +2:30:59 | Mika Loukkalahti | 22:34 | ||
322 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:31:36 | Antti Veijalainen | 22:42 | ||
323 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +2:31:52 | Ingemar Ericsson | 26:52 | ||
324 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +2:31:58 | Villle Koskenkorva | 25:10 | ||
325 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +2:31:59 | Fredrik Blomster | 22:42 | ||
326 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:32:54 | Harri Kaitola | 27:50 | ||
327 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:33:03 | Ben Maliphant | 23:54 | ||
328 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +2:33:08 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 26:48 | ||
329 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +2:33:10 | Antti Lamminpää | 24:37 | ||
330 | Umeå OK (1678) | +2:33:50 | Isak Lundgren | 21:18 | ||
331 | DVOA (986) | +2:33:58 | Eddie Bergeron | 29:05 | ||
332 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:35:06 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 20:14 | ||
333 | Klaipeda (1099) | +2:35:20 | Ricardas Tevelis | 28:12 | ||
334 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:35:27 | Alexander Fors | 24:05 | ||
335 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +2:35:32 | Slava Ilchenko | 27:10 | ||
336 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +2:35:51 | Åberg Mats | 32:17 | ||
337 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +2:35:58 | Linus Rantanen | 29:01 | ||
338 | Brudar (286) | +2:37:04 | Sofie Sihver | 34:23 | ||
339 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +2:37:06 | Pasi Koistinen | 34:29 | ||
340 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +2:37:29 | Markus Tylli | 29:05 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:37:40 | Ilari Ernamo | 25:40 | ||
342 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:37:48 | Ola Jernström | 24:09 | ||
343 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +2:37:55 | Andreas Djupesland | 32:54 | ||
344 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +2:38:08 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 35:58 | ||
345 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:38:31 | Bror Backe | 24:26 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +2:38:38 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 26:56 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +2:38:45 | Niki Haake | 27:23 | ||
348 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +2:38:54 | Pekka Tolonen | 29:16 | ||
349 | Asker SK (447) | +2:39:59 | Sindre Gylver | 35:00 | ||
350 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +2:40:14 | Daniel Edlund | 42:47 | ||
351 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +2:41:01 | Hannu Kosonen | 27:05 | ||
352 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:41:11 | Elin Ström | 26:00 | ||
353 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +2:41:16 | Sergey Malyshev | 27:16 | ||
354 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +2:41:18 | Mikko Kuusela | 36:31 | ||
355 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +2:41:19 | Federico Venezian | 36:18 | ||
356 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:41:43 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 25:52 | ||
357 | OK Älgen (723) | +2:41:45 | Alexander Westberg | 36:09 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +2:41:47 | Tom Hollowell | 25:38 | ||
359 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +2:41:56 | Joakim Hakala | 27:17 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +2:42:09 | Marko Kuusikko | 28:33 | ||
361 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +2:42:17 | Lauri Mattila | 25:09 | ||
362 | CUS Bologna (392) | +2:42:25 | Tommaso Civera | 27:24 | ||
363 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +2:42:42 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 23:49 | ||
364 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:42:46 | Hannu Tuomisto | 28:38 | ||
365 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:43:19 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 25:32 | ||
366 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +2:43:49 | Milovan Milic | 27:28 | ||
367 | Aivan Sama (493) | +2:44:36 | Mika Hulkko | 28:43 | ||
368 | IF Åland (1139) | +2:45:05 | Niklas Böling | 27:50 | ||
369 | Medeina (626) | +2:45:19 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 26:25 | ||
370 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +2:45:20 | Kai Holkeri | 25:28 | ||
371 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +2:45:22 | Johan Salomonsson | 30:27 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +2:45:28 | Pasi Poikonen | 33:00 | ||
373 | Intersport (1517) | +2:45:28 | Juha Nurminen | 33:51 | ||
374 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +2:45:35 | Tommi Vanhoja | 27:16 | ||
375 | Fana IL (211) | +2:45:37 | Olav Ekrheim | 24:52 | ||
376 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +2:45:55 | Patrik Järleskog | 32:36 | ||
377 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +2:46:39 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 30:27 | ||
378 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:46:50 | Alexandr Vyzhimov | 25:59 | ||
379 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:47:00 | Thomas Öqvist | 28:14 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:47:03 | Petri Nurminen | 26:10 | ||
381 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +2:47:27 | Klas Friborg | 23:48 | ||
382 | VERSME (1241) | +2:47:55 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 31:52 | ||
383 | Aluksne (622) | +2:47:59 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 25:33 | ||
384 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +2:48:11 | Tero Kaksonen | 29:36 | ||
385 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:48:11 | Emma Juga | 29:20 | ||
386 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:48:53 | Jorma Nissilä | 22:14 | ||
387 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +2:49:04 | Hasse Vedin | 27:28 | ||
388 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:49:25 | Denis Eltsov | 25:56 | ||
389 | Skien OK (339) | +2:49:55 | Tom Saga | 28:28 | ||
390 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:50:36 | Juha Purhonen | 29:08 | ||
391 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +2:51:32 | Jesse Hämäläinen | 25:52 | ||
392 | Ök-94 (398) | +2:51:34 | Rune Teigland | 28:26 | ||
393 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +2:51:34 | Petri Rusanen | 23:53 | ||
394 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:51:40 | Arttu Nummela | 33:43 | ||
395 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +2:51:42 | Jonas Niklasson | 27:22 | ||
396 | Nostars (378) | +2:52:33 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 27:09 | ||
397 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +2:53:13 | Tuuli Paunonen | 29:37 | ||
398 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +2:53:13 | Suts Jurgis | 26:59 | ||
399 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +2:53:18 | Tuomas Takalo | 28:30 | ||
400 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +2:53:23 | Tarmo Kokko | 27:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |