< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +5:34:17 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:38:07 | ||
1002 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +5:34:29 | Annu Marjanen | 58:56 | ||
1003 | Valtra (1051) | +5:34:33 | Paavo Nousiainen | 1:17:50 | ||
1004 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +5:34:36 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:04:46 | ||
1005 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +5:34:36 | Jorma Aherto | 55:31 | ||
1006 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +5:34:56 | Janne Grekula | 1:09:20 | ||
1007 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +5:35:13 | Olli Pakkanen | 1:17:40 | ||
1008 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +5:35:16 | Jarkko Tähtinen | 1:17:22 | ||
1009 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +5:35:33 | Thomas Schneider | 1:10:59 | ||
1010 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +5:35:37 | Heiskanen Tuomas | 1:15:30 | ||
1011 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +5:35:59 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 57:20 | ||
1012 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +5:36:12 | Kent Westerholm | 1:18:48 | ||
1013 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +5:36:39 | Jukka Salminen | 55:11 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +5:37:02 | Seppo Isoherranen | 1:34:39 | ||
1015 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +5:37:04 | Urpo Tahvanainen | 1:10:45 | ||
1016 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +5:37:08 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:04:23 | ||
1017 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +5:37:27 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:03:16 | ||
1018 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +5:38:12 | Sampo Lötjönen | 1:40:57 | ||
1019 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +5:38:16 | Mikko Talvitie | 51:37 | ||
1020 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +5:38:50 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:19:17 | ||
1021 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +5:38:55 | Lauri Toivonen | 56:38 | ||
1022 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +5:39:22 | Ville Melender | 1:14:44 | ||
1023 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +5:39:55 | Harri Vainio | 1:05:14 | ||
1024 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +5:40:06 | Timo Suhonen | 1:11:23 | ||
1025 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +5:40:14 | Ilkka Rautio | 1:34:11 | ||
1026 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +5:40:47 | Mikko Leppävuori | 1:23:27 | ||
1027 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +5:40:58 | Pauli Forma | 1:06:19 | ||
1028 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +5:40:59 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:12:11 | ||
1029 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +5:41:04 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:11:06 | ||
1030 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +5:41:11 | Erkki Laine | 1:11:24 | ||
1031 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +5:41:21 | Aimo Ahopelto | 1:20:48 | ||
1032 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +5:41:33 | Minna Polvela | 1:05:52 | ||
1033 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +5:41:55 | Sampo Laine | 1:10:08 | ||
1034 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +5:42:13 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:07:03 | ||
1035 | Veikkaus (885) | +5:42:22 | Erno Karpoff | 1:26:29 | ||
1036 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +5:42:45 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:21:59 | ||
1037 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +5:43:32 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:04:19 | ||
1038 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +5:43:44 | Kimmo Behm | 1:17:55 | ||
1039 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +5:43:44 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:08:36 | ||
1040 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +5:43:51 | Kari Partanen | 1:09:44 | ||
1041 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +5:43:53 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:08:58 | ||
1042 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +5:44:43 | Markku Luoto | 1:20:16 | ||
1043 | EDX (827) | +5:44:55 | Jari Myllärinen | 1:19:50 | ||
1044 | team käenpesä (919) | +5:45:10 | mikko lehtonen | 1:12:22 | ||
1045 | Mattersoft (1283) | +5:45:19 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:47:22 | ||
1046 | P-KR (775) | +5:45:28 | Ari Laatikainen | 59:03 | ||
1047 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:46:31 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:03:42 | ||
1048 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +5:47:19 | Simo Nieminen | 1:26:00 | ||
1049 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +5:47:23 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:09:14 | ||
1050 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +5:48:13 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:11:35 | ||
1051 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +5:48:31 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:08:18 | ||
1052 | Esasähkö (828) | +5:48:34 | Ari Arpiainen | 1:04:01 | ||
1053 | Wärtsilä (714) | +5:49:19 | Andrej Borgmästars | 1:09:47 | ||
1054 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +5:49:22 | Vesa Joona | 1:11:22 | ||
1055 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +5:49:30 | Risto Pettinen | 1:10:16 | ||
1056 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +5:49:44 | Timo Broman | 1:08:41 | ||
1057 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +5:49:45 | Jouni Moisio | 1:08:33 | ||
1058 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +5:50:03 | Marko Kivelä | 1:36:39 | ||
1059 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +5:50:03 | Olli Hakala | 1:16:37 | ||
1060 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +5:50:13 | Evija Stracinska | 1:08:29 | ||
1061 | Salon Viesti (944) | +5:50:40 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:12:53 | ||
1062 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +5:51:05 | Matti Väänänen | 1:09:58 | ||
1063 | Rastitykki (732) | +5:51:20 | Markku Helin | 1:06:24 | ||
1064 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +5:51:39 | Matti Krats | 1:17:26 | ||
1065 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +5:51:39 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:09:54 | ||
1066 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +5:52:12 | Pekka Simola | 1:14:29 | ||
1067 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +5:52:13 | Ari Haajanen | 58:52 | ||
1068 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +5:52:38 | Mikko Nylander | 1:12:05 | ||
1069 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +5:53:48 | Pekka Vesanen | 57:50 | ||
1070 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +5:53:48 | Henri Eloranta | 1:04:12 | ||
1071 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +5:54:11 | Antti Salovaara | 1:00:17 | ||
1072 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +5:54:14 | Jukka Gers | 1:01:42 | ||
1073 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +5:54:16 | Vestervik Petri | 1:28:39 | ||
1074 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +5:54:49 | Jukka Jarva | 58:27 | ||
1075 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +5:54:58 | Toni Niiranen | 1:11:33 | ||
1076 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +5:55:12 | Martti Palokangas | 53:44 | ||
1077 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +5:55:27 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 1:09:59 | ||
1078 | Oscar (1218) | +5:55:43 | Markku Virtanen | 1:43:16 | ||
1079 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +5:55:49 | Anders Björklund | 55:18 | ||
1080 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +5:55:55 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:17:35 | ||
1081 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +5:56:07 | Jaakko Peni | 1:03:45 | ||
1082 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +5:57:36 | Markus Ritola | 1:20:37 | ||
1083 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +5:57:54 | Ari Lahtinen | 1:19:33 | ||
1084 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +5:58:03 | Kenneth Larsson | 1:13:55 | ||
1085 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +5:58:29 | Malik Abdeen | 1:51:02 | ||
1086 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +5:59:23 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:19:03 | ||
1087 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +6:00:26 | Kari Leinonen | 1:09:23 | ||
1088 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +6:00:30 | Seppo Pylvänäinen | 1:34:43 | ||
1089 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +6:00:50 | Markus Kari | 1:05:08 | ||
1090 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +6:01:09 | Matti Viitala | 1:03:38 | ||
1091 | Dirty Seven (842) | +6:01:47 | Tommi Leander | 1:26:08 | ||
1092 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +6:01:53 | Antti Pohjonen | 1:04:10 | ||
1093 | HSY-team (1588) | +6:01:53 | Veijo Limatius | 1:19:54 | ||
1094 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +6:02:19 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:16:18 | ||
1095 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +6:02:47 | Atte Vaden | 1:01:43 | ||
1096 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +6:02:48 | Juha Sundelin | 1:27:40 | ||
1097 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +6:02:59 | Jenny Björk | 1:04:11 | ||
1098 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +6:03:13 | Anssi Lehikoinen | 1:28:53 | ||
1099 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +6:03:37 | Pertti Lahdelma | 56:43 | ||
1100 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +6:04:11 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:03:59 | ||
1101 | SK Samperi (1008) | +6:04:37 | Hanna Hovila | 1:13:33 | ||
1102 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +6:05:39 | Kai Suvanto | 1:22:20 | ||
1103 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +6:05:39 | Nico Siltanen | 1:21:00 | ||
1104 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +6:05:40 | Vinciane Mulpas | 1:13:15 | ||
1105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +6:05:52 | Pekka Turtola | 59:06 | ||
1106 | OK West 2 (1059) | +6:06:06 | Sander Blehner | 1:04:54 | ||
1107 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +6:06:12 | Tero Väänänen | 1:10:28 | ||
1108 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +6:06:34 | Mats-Johan Smedjebacka | 1:23:52 | ||
1109 | London Lords (1020) | +6:07:06 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:09:56 | ||
1110 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +6:07:23 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 57:26 | ||
1111 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +6:08:26 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:05:48 | ||
1112 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +6:08:47 | Mikko Helminen | 1:11:27 | ||
1113 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +6:08:49 | Juho Rankinen | 1:10:29 | ||
1114 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +6:10:00 | Tapio Penttilä | 1:04:23 | ||
1115 | PuTi (892) | +6:11:06 | Kristian Husman | 1:13:48 | ||
1116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +6:11:30 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:07:18 | ||
1117 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +6:11:47 | Andreas Rudefalk | 1:38:52 | ||
1118 | Kops (997) | +6:12:04 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:10:38 | ||
1119 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +6:12:24 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 1:20:56 | ||
1120 | Aavamobile (1247) | +6:12:48 | Ari Kurttila | 1:29:08 | ||
1121 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +6:13:40 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 1:09:46 | ||
1122 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +6:14:13 | Esa Ojapalo | 1:16:12 | ||
1123 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +6:14:37 | Tapani Soittila | 1:01:48 | ||
1124 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +6:14:50 | Eero Ilomäki | 2:13:15 | ||
1125 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +6:15:08 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:18:10 | ||
1126 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +6:15:22 | Guntars Andersons | 1:19:39 | ||
1127 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +6:15:29 | Tero Huostila | 1:19:11 | ||
1128 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +6:15:32 | Tero Kokko | 1:03:20 | ||
1129 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +6:15:48 | Juha Korhonen | 1:39:39 | ||
1130 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +6:16:09 | Mikko Pelto | 1:11:22 | ||
1131 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +6:16:13 | Markus Bister | 1:30:46 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +6:16:25 | Janne Varjo | 1:20:18 | ||
1133 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +6:17:04 | Kalle Kääriäinen | 1:57:13 | ||
1134 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +6:17:08 | Timo Miettinen | 1:16:25 | ||
1135 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +6:17:12 | Lassi Hiiri | 57:12 | ||
1136 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +6:17:25 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:08:52 | ||
1137 | Maasillat (913) | +6:17:30 | Timo Maasilta | 1:15:29 | ||
1138 | IK Örnen (832) | +6:17:57 | Anterus Puranen | 1:03:18 | ||
1139 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +6:18:04 | Toni Tahvanainen | 2:16:06 | ||
1140 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +6:18:17 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:20:38 | ||
1141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +6:18:22 | Lauri Hjelm | 1:42:48 | ||
1142 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +6:18:52 | Felix Diwok | 1:03:11 | ||
1143 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +6:19:00 | Jari Hujala | 1:03:22 | ||
1144 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +6:19:52 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:18:20 | ||
1145 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +6:20:22 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 1:19:08 | ||
1146 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +6:20:26 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:24:29 | ||
1147 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +6:20:52 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:08:54 | ||
1148 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +6:20:55 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:20:58 | ||
1149 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +6:21:00 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:21:03 | ||
1150 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +6:21:39 | Ari Uotila | 1:16:15 | ||
1151 | CSC (1220) | +6:21:45 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:01:36 | ||
1152 | Rajaveljet (981) | +6:22:15 | Tuomo Teno | 1:06:49 | ||
1153 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +6:22:41 | Kari Heikkinen | 1:37:19 | ||
1154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +6:23:18 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:14:02 | ||
1155 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +6:23:43 | Johannes Kurula | 1:03:13 | ||
1156 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +6:23:44 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 1:38:50 | ||
1157 | FTA 2 (967) | +6:25:26 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:09:49 | ||
1158 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +6:25:29 | John Haagen Gjems | 1:17:31 | ||
1159 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +6:25:33 | Tero Välilä | 1:19:03 | ||
1160 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +6:26:08 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 1:15:17 | ||
1161 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +6:26:36 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:04:21 | ||
1162 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +6:26:41 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:08:56 | ||
1163 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +6:27:58 | Lari Rönkä | 1:18:59 | ||
1164 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +6:27:59 | Reijo Lotila | 1:04:16 | ||
1165 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +6:28:38 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:17:21 | ||
1166 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +6:29:26 | Jesper Djärv | 56:55 | ||
1167 | WGCC (1628) | +6:29:46 | Juri Virkki | 1:23:01 | ||
1168 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +6:30:04 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:20:09 | ||
1169 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +6:31:21 | Mikko Kallas | 1:17:38 | ||
1170 | Tamrock (833) | +6:31:31 | Kari Lindberg | 1:17:08 | ||
1171 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +6:31:38 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:11:35 | ||
1172 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +6:32:13 | Oskari Leppäaho | 1:18:53 | ||
1173 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +6:32:22 | Heikki Eklund | 1:01:57 | ||
1174 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +6:32:34 | Kauko Salonen | 1:06:44 | ||
1175 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +6:32:38 | Matti Kölhi | 57:48 | ||
1176 | RAPSU (798) | +6:33:24 | Matti Vehviläinen | 1:22:03 | ||
1177 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +6:33:33 | Petteri Suckman | 1:26:44 | ||
1178 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +6:33:35 | Ahti Kinnula | 1:08:24 | ||
1179 | Andritz (1591) | +6:33:43 | Eero Ikäheimonen | 1:16:22 | ||
1180 | Delta 8 (811) | +6:34:14 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:25:36 | ||
1181 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +6:34:21 | Antti Kujala | 56:47 | ||
1182 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +6:35:00 | Otto-Poika Autio | 1:03:29 | ||
1183 | Exme (1444) | +6:35:28 | Jenni Walinen | 1:09:51 | ||
1184 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +6:35:58 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:11:42 | ||
1185 | Auran Vannas (767) | +6:36:17 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:10:11 | ||
1186 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +6:37:08 | Helge Voutilainen | 1:04:19 | ||
1187 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +6:37:46 | Panu Ojala | 1:03:18 | ||
1188 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +6:38:49 | Veli Manninen | 1:17:08 | ||
1189 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +6:39:10 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 1:08:56 | ||
1190 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +6:39:43 | Anna Hankela | 1:10:02 | ||
1191 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +6:40:23 | Pentti Mäki | 1:31:34 | ||
1192 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +6:40:28 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:15:07 | ||
1193 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +6:40:40 | Eemeli Lantta | 1:20:56 | ||
1194 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +6:41:19 | Tissari Toni | 57:38 | ||
1195 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +6:41:49 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:12:13 | ||
1196 | ME Pummit (906) | +6:43:09 | Harri Lintala | 1:34:35 | ||
1197 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +6:43:15 | Tommi Kosunen | 1:18:01 | ||
1198 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +6:43:16 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:26:14 | ||
1199 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +6:43:20 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 1:11:17 | ||
1200 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +6:44:19 | Markku Vänskä | 1:23:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |