< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +2:03:32 | Peter Johansson | 50:05 | ||
202 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:03:35 | Gunnar Nilsson | 49:58 | ||
203 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:05:07 | Arto Lilja | 51:25 | ||
204 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:05:11 | Are Smeland Nygårdseter | 50:09 | ||
205 | Nord West (203) | +2:05:46 | Roman Kyznetsov | 49:02 | ||
206 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:06:06 | Matthias Mahr | 48:50 | ||
207 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:06:17 | Andre Forsström | 55:33 | ||
208 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:06:25 | Kjell Westin | 52:41 | ||
209 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +2:06:34 | Juha Kotaniemi | 56:32 | ||
210 | White Nights (1248) | +2:06:43 | Nikolay Shaikin | 46:35 | ||
211 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +2:06:47 | Jukka Loukusa | 1:10:31 | ||
212 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:06:55 | Arto Virtala | 55:54 | ||
213 | Ultra (74) | +2:06:56 | Pavel Balabanov | 46:37 | ||
214 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:07:15 | Igor Bondarenko | 49:56 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:07:26 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 50:40 | ||
216 | OZONS OK (138) | +2:08:29 | Maris Jansons | 47:51 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +2:08:52 | Kristoffer Edshage | 52:08 | ||
218 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:08:56 | Andreas Källming | 51:44 | ||
219 | OK Kompas (322) | +2:09:03 | Vadym Diachenko | 53:03 | ||
220 | All In (865) | +2:09:06 | Henkan Hängbjörk | 58:48 | ||
221 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:10:04 | Andreas Lundblad | 54:08 | ||
222 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +2:10:41 | Aapo Lönnroth | 54:41 | ||
223 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +2:10:44 | Markus Ottila | 53:29 | ||
224 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +2:10:52 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 55:57 | ||
225 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +2:11:04 | Joonas Hirvi | 54:17 | ||
226 | Koovee 3 (257) | +2:12:01 | Markus Arvola | 55:41 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:12:52 | Fredrik Carlsson | 49:50 | ||
228 | Delta 6 (822) | +2:13:03 | Eemeli Suominen | 46:30 | ||
229 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:13:16 | Pontus Johansson | 49:36 | ||
230 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +2:13:30 | Stefan Nordström | 55:53 | ||
231 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +2:13:30 | Janne Määttä | 53:07 | ||
232 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +2:13:33 | Dave Harrison | 1:18:58 | ||
233 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:13:51 | Alf Johan Lima | 43:08 | ||
234 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:14:29 | Jan Wasström | 50:44 | ||
235 | Dala Mixen (479) | +2:14:50 | Jonas Lång | 50:22 | ||
236 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:15:05 | Anton Forsberg | 46:25 | ||
237 | OK Tyr (104) | +2:15:13 | Anton Udd | 58:58 | ||
238 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:15:28 | Dana Brozkova | 50:15 | ||
239 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +2:15:44 | Annika Östman | 52:05 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +2:15:46 | Urs Tschamper | 47:04 | ||
241 | OK Österåker (220) | +2:15:52 | Kalle Persson | 55:01 | ||
242 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +2:15:53 | Arvo Ahola | 53:05 | ||
243 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +2:16:00 | Arne Röste | 55:55 | ||
244 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +2:16:48 | John Hedlund | 55:30 | ||
245 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:16:54 | Anna Persson | 46:57 | ||
246 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +2:17:13 | Paulius Vidziunas | 1:01:02 | ||
247 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +2:17:15 | Atso Salopelto | 51:47 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:17:18 | Timo Äijälä | 42:23 | ||
249 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +2:17:34 | Furunes Eivind Haugen | 55:03 | ||
250 | OK Triangeln (287) | +2:19:05 | Anders Jönsson | 53:55 | ||
251 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +2:19:24 | Kim Andre Sveen | 45:37 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +2:20:36 | Pauli Kukkola | 48:08 | ||
253 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:20:39 | Mikkel Lund | 40:49 | ||
254 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +2:21:28 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 51:57 | ||
255 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +2:22:44 | Tommi Seitajoki | 55:32 | ||
256 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +2:23:00 | Jaakko Tervo | 54:13 | ||
257 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +2:23:56 | Nikita Somov | 52:35 | ||
258 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +2:23:59 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:07:09 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +2:24:08 | Tomi Koskela | 59:55 | ||
260 | Meteoriterna (485) | +2:24:52 | Kristina Roberto | 1:00:56 | ||
261 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +2:24:54 | Jari Lepo | 55:05 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:25:03 | Eetu Holmberg | 48:46 | ||
263 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +2:25:26 | Junior Lundqvist | 55:31 | ||
264 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:25:29 | Per Forsgren | 46:33 | ||
265 | Bussola OK (249) | +2:25:33 | Willi Mueller | 51:16 | ||
266 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +2:25:36 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 50:42 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:25:36 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 47:10 | ||
268 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +2:25:39 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 53:26 | ||
269 | Modum OL (162) | +2:25:47 | Karsten Kopland | 57:28 | ||
270 | Navi 2 (1394) | +2:25:49 | Jere Lipsanen | 56:11 | ||
271 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +2:25:50 | Raine Kivelä | 53:20 | ||
272 | Byåsen IL (354) | +2:25:53 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 52:51 | ||
273 | KeparDI (1518) | +2:25:55 | Matti Lahdenperä | 59:10 | ||
274 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +2:25:58 | Jari Lahtinen | 58:03 | ||
275 | Rakvere OK (285) | +2:26:01 | Kuno Rooba | 53:18 | ||
276 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +2:27:30 | Markku Hämäläinen | 56:20 | ||
277 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:27:33 | Albin Detterfelt | 48:21 | ||
278 | Arn ok (232) | +2:27:47 | Matti Hedfjärski | 54:27 | ||
279 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +2:29:16 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:00:23 | ||
280 | Växjö OK (146) | +2:29:32 | Johan Andreasson | 49:23 | ||
281 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +2:30:08 | Anders Bergum | 48:27 | ||
282 | OK Orinto (782) | +2:30:33 | Niclas Anersson | 58:55 | ||
283 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +2:30:41 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:01:14 | ||
284 | OK Kirishi (333) | +2:30:45 | Dmitry Snetkov | 51:48 | ||
285 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +2:32:01 | Terje Dengerud | 49:46 | ||
286 | OK!Sport (329) | +2:32:40 | Krystian Sedlak | 50:22 | ||
287 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +2:33:03 | Janne Salo | 54:53 | ||
288 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:33:10 | Jari Hautala | 47:33 | ||
289 | Väsby OK (1239) | +2:33:32 | Björn Rundlöf | 48:50 | ||
290 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:33:33 | Janne Liuko | 46:05 | ||
291 | Larvik OK (1205) | +2:33:41 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 54:38 | ||
292 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:33:44 | Tuomas Väinä | 47:39 | ||
293 | Kalinka (253) | +2:33:58 | Oleg Andreev | 47:30 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +2:33:59 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 52:19 | ||
295 | Malax IF (318) | +2:34:01 | Tommy Löfroth | 48:27 | ||
296 | IK Auseklis (291) | +2:34:08 | Kaspars Semevics | 57:38 | ||
297 | Rånäs OK (309) | +2:34:17 | Gunnar Åhln | 54:26 | ||
298 | RasTiimi (341) | +2:34:25 | Anssi Koirikivi | 47:16 | ||
299 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +2:34:30 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:06:54 | ||
300 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +2:35:21 | Janis Putnins | 1:08:45 | ||
301 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +2:35:27 | Ilkka Koivu | 57:21 | ||
302 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +2:35:36 | Risto Oja | 57:22 | ||
303 | Delta 9 (307) | +2:35:42 | Jarmo Karjala | 53:03 | ||
304 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +2:35:45 | Ainars Skrubis | 51:06 | ||
305 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:35:47 | Santeri Vaara | 49:16 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +2:35:56 | Mika Loukkalahti | 46:08 | ||
307 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +2:35:59 | Jan Gleven | 59:50 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:36:20 | Antti Veijalainen | 46:03 | ||
309 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +2:36:32 | Fredrik Blomster | 45:52 | ||
310 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +2:37:26 | Raul Kudre | 55:29 | ||
311 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:37:35 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 41:20 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (1678) | +2:37:52 | Isak Lundgren | 43:57 | ||
313 | Omega 2 (470) | +2:37:56 | Silakov Valentin | 58:19 | ||
314 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +2:38:01 | Villle Koskenkorva | 49:50 | ||
315 | Östmarka OK (371) | +2:38:03 | Olav Dehli | 1:02:41 | ||
316 | Östersunds OK (475) | +2:38:55 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | 1:02:35 | ||
317 | Bushrangers (324) | +2:39:01 | Jim Russell | 56:24 | ||
318 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +2:39:04 | Simon Kappel | 58:56 | ||
319 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:39:10 | Tero Lehto | 53:38 | ||
320 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +2:39:16 | Petter Ranefall | 56:44 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +2:41:02 | Mika Rahkola | 55:03 | ||
322 | DVOA (986) | +2:41:35 | Eddie Bergeron | 55:19 | ||
323 | IK Grane (347) | +2:41:51 | Torbjrn Vrp | 1:16:44 | ||
324 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:43:24 | Alexander Fors | 50:39 | ||
325 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +2:43:26 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 55:43 | ||
326 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:43:39 | Ola Jernström | 48:37 | ||
327 | Klaipeda (1099) | +2:43:46 | Ricardas Tevelis | 55:15 | ||
328 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:44:09 | Harri Kaitola | 57:42 | ||
329 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +2:44:38 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:00:38 | ||
330 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +2:44:48 | Antti Lamminpää | 54:52 | ||
331 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +2:44:52 | Linus Rantanen | 56:32 | ||
332 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +2:44:56 | Ingemar Ericsson | 58:33 | ||
333 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:45:41 | Bror Backe | 50:13 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +2:45:47 | Niki Haake | 53:02 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:45:53 | Ilari Ernamo | 52:30 | ||
336 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +2:46:13 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:14:33 | ||
337 | Brudar (286) | +2:46:36 | Sofie Sihver | 1:02:32 | ||
338 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +2:46:41 | Åberg Mats | 1:01:44 | ||
339 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +2:47:17 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 47:01 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +2:47:25 | Pekka Tolonen | 56:24 | ||
341 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:47:52 | Elin Ström | 51:18 | ||
342 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:48:15 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 51:01 | ||
343 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:48:21 | Ben Maliphant | 57:49 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +2:48:39 | Tom Hollowell | 51:07 | ||
345 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +2:48:41 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 55:36 | ||
346 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +2:48:42 | Slava Ilchenko | 58:57 | ||
347 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +2:48:46 | Lauri Mattila | 50:15 | ||
348 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +2:49:00 | Andreas Djupesland | 1:02:36 | ||
349 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +2:49:16 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:05:43 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +2:49:20 | Hannu Kosonen | 54:01 | ||
351 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +2:52:00 | Markus Tylli | 1:02:13 | ||
352 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:52:45 | Petri Nurminen | 50:29 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:52:48 | Hannu Tuomisto | 57:17 | ||
354 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +2:53:27 | Tommi Vanhoja | 53:45 | ||
355 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:53:45 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 54:35 | ||
356 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +2:53:50 | Milovan Milic | 56:06 | ||
357 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +2:54:00 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:09:57 | ||
358 | Fana IL (211) | +2:54:43 | Olav Ekrheim | 52:35 | ||
359 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +2:54:44 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 57:09 | ||
360 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +2:54:46 | Tero Kaksonen | 54:48 | ||
361 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:54:49 | Alexandr Vyzhimov | 52:35 | ||
362 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:54:52 | Thomas Öqvist | 54:43 | ||
363 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +2:54:53 | Kai Holkeri | 53:38 | ||
364 | Asker SK (447) | +2:54:53 | Sindre Gylver | 1:08:31 | ||
365 | Aivan Sama (493) | +2:54:55 | Mika Hulkko | 57:39 | ||
366 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +2:54:56 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:01:05 | ||
367 | OK Älgen (723) | +2:55:01 | Alexander Westberg | 1:08:02 | ||
368 | IF Åland (1139) | +2:55:02 | Niklas Böling | 56:24 | ||
369 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +2:55:05 | Sergey Malyshev | 59:42 | ||
370 | Aluksne (622) | +2:56:30 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 52:41 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +2:56:38 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:01:39 | ||
372 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:56:45 | Emma Juga | 56:31 | ||
373 | Medeina (626) | +2:56:47 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 56:30 | ||
374 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:57:08 | Denis Eltsov | 52:16 | ||
375 | Intersport (1517) | +2:57:09 | Juha Nurminen | 1:04:09 | ||
376 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +2:57:27 | Joakim Hakala | 1:01:25 | ||
377 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +2:58:18 | Hasse Vedin | 55:19 | ||
378 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:58:33 | Arttu Nummela | 59:13 | ||
379 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +2:58:41 | Johan Salomonsson | 1:02:23 | ||
380 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +2:59:56 | Jonas Niklasson | 54:13 | ||
381 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:00:06 | Jorma Nissilä | 52:04 | ||
382 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:00:37 | Petri Rusanen | 51:33 | ||
383 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:01:16 | Juha Purhonen | 58:25 | ||
384 | VERSME (1241) | +3:01:53 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:04:27 | ||
385 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:02:05 | Karl Fredrik Hansen | 1:03:39 | ||
386 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:02:17 | Mattias Eriksson | 52:45 | ||
387 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +3:02:19 | Juha Tolonen | 52:58 | ||
388 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +3:02:22 | Federico Venezian | 1:15:58 | ||
389 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:02:28 | Timo Siivonen | 55:17 | ||
390 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +3:02:32 | Patrik Järleskog | 1:07:50 | ||
391 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +3:02:39 | Tuuli Paunonen | 57:40 | ||
392 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +3:02:42 | Dennis Rehn | 55:51 | ||
393 | Ök-94 (398) | +3:02:48 | Rune Teigland | 58:17 | ||
394 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +3:03:24 | Klas Friborg | 58:22 | ||
395 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:03:28 | Tommaso Civera | 1:07:04 | ||
396 | Nostars (378) | +3:03:38 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 56:51 | ||
397 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:04:15 | Jukka Pohjonen | 48:43 | ||
398 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +3:04:48 | Severin Berglia | 47:27 | ||
399 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +3:04:51 | Tarmo Kokko | 57:16 | ||
400 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +3:04:53 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:18:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |