< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | White Nights (1248) | +2:34:28 | Ruslan Uldanov | 56:41 | ||
202 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:34:29 | Olle Lindman | 59:04 | ||
203 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +2:34:35 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:16:51 | ||
204 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:34:38 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 53:09 | ||
205 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:34:44 | Mikko Höglund | 55:42 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:35:54 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:13:46 | ||
207 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:36:50 | Simon Eklöv | 55:50 | ||
208 | Koovee 3 (257) | +2:36:52 | Jämsen Esa | 55:54 | ||
209 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:36:53 | Kenneth Buch | 52:27 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:36:55 | Ville Kauppi | 1:00:14 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +2:37:22 | Stuart Fell | 57:20 | ||
212 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:37:50 | Eva Jurenikova | 56:25 | ||
213 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:38:59 | Andreas Ferm | 56:18 | ||
214 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:39:03 | Mats Lundström | 55:16 | ||
215 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:39:51 | Nils Wistrand | 59:16 | ||
216 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +2:41:12 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:00:09 | ||
217 | OK Kompas (322) | +2:41:18 | Dmytro Terpay | 1:03:02 | ||
218 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +2:42:16 | Touko Erämaja | 58:44 | ||
219 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:42:39 | Mika Vuorela | 1:01:09 | ||
220 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +2:44:15 | Henrik Holmberg | 58:37 | ||
221 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +2:44:19 | Olli Malinen | 1:06:15 | ||
222 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +2:44:57 | Christian Mohn | 58:48 | ||
223 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +2:45:06 | Benjamin Anciaux | 52:38 | ||
224 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +2:45:12 | Antti Keränen | 1:02:13 | ||
225 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +2:45:15 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:04:52 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +2:46:33 | Joel Sanderi | 1:02:47 | ||
227 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:47:15 | Anders Boström | 54:42 | ||
228 | OK Triangeln (287) | +2:47:20 | Sixten Sild | 55:28 | ||
229 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +2:47:23 | Magnus Nordström | 1:00:34 | ||
230 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +2:47:32 | Staffan Persson | 1:03:41 | ||
231 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +2:47:33 | Simon Fröjdö | 53:18 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +2:47:34 | Veikko Kovanen | 59:57 | ||
233 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +2:47:38 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:12:29 | ||
234 | OZONS OK (138) | +2:47:41 | Valters Abolins | 1:03:49 | ||
235 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +2:48:51 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 58:06 | ||
236 | OK Österåker (220) | +2:48:52 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:04:50 | ||
237 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +2:48:55 | Janne Kivelä | 57:10 | ||
238 | Dala Mixen (479) | +2:48:58 | Alistair Landels | 1:04:09 | ||
239 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +2:48:58 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 57:34 | ||
240 | All In (865) | +2:49:00 | Anders Json | 57:35 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:49:07 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 53:47 | ||
242 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +2:50:54 | Oleg Vokulov | 56:16 | ||
243 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +2:52:03 | Niclas Tjernlund | 58:02 | ||
244 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +2:52:09 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:00:17 | ||
245 | OK Tyr (104) | +2:52:13 | Andreas Leandersson | 1:00:13 | ||
246 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +2:52:18 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:05:54 | ||
247 | Rakvere OK (285) | +2:52:27 | Priit Randman | 54:44 | ||
248 | Arn ok (232) | +2:52:33 | Thompa Gustalainen | 57:25 | ||
249 | Delta 6 (822) | +2:52:42 | Panu Pipander | 1:08:43 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:52:44 | Eero Lehtonen | 54:16 | ||
251 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +2:54:38 | Miguel Silva | 1:00:49 | ||
252 | Navi 2 (1394) | +2:54:47 | Niko Ihalainen | 56:29 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +2:54:52 | Lauri Tapola | 58:22 | ||
254 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:55:19 | Toni Närvä | 55:44 | ||
255 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +2:56:04 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:13:28 | ||
256 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +2:56:48 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:02:13 | ||
257 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +2:56:56 | Andrey Ivanov | 53:53 | ||
258 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:56:59 | Tim Kankfelt | 58:06 | ||
259 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +2:58:00 | Krogstadmo Sigve Wanvik | 59:26 | ||
260 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:58:03 | Henrik Tosteburgler | 1:02:25 | ||
261 | Byåsen IL (354) | +2:58:07 | Snorre Hansen | 1:00:45 | ||
262 | OK!Sport (329) | +2:58:15 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 54:41 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +2:58:32 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 59:41 | ||
264 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +3:00:14 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:01:09 | ||
265 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +3:00:17 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 58:02 | ||
266 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +3:00:28 | Ville Nykänen | 1:01:23 | ||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +3:00:48 | Teijo Oksanen | 59:27 | ||
268 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +3:01:13 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:09:23 | ||
269 | Larvik OK (1205) | +3:01:31 | Jörgen Fröyd | 56:15 | ||
270 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +3:01:31 | Christian Mittelholzer | 50:34 | ||
271 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +3:01:32 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:02:41 | ||
272 | Bussola OK (249) | +3:01:45 | Samuel Keller | 1:09:58 | ||
273 | Modum OL (162) | +3:01:48 | Leif Eriksson | 1:03:24 | ||
274 | RasTiimi (341) | +3:02:02 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:00:57 | ||
275 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +3:02:16 | Roland Persson | 58:09 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +3:02:17 | Tapani Holmijoki | 57:36 | ||
277 | Malax IF (318) | +3:02:24 | Joakim Höstman | 1:00:57 | ||
278 | OK Orinto (782) | +3:03:13 | Björn Kalrsson | 59:14 | ||
279 | Kalinka (253) | +3:03:43 | Vladimir Elizarov | 1:02:41 | ||
280 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +3:03:48 | Vegard Ölstad | 1:05:30 | ||
281 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +3:04:05 | Carl Gustav Armfeldt | 1:00:30 | ||
282 | DVOA (986) | +3:04:07 | Sergei Zhyk | 53:41 | ||
283 | Väsby OK (1239) | +3:04:08 | Stefan Lybert | 1:01:53 | ||
284 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +3:04:11 | Jarmo Nivala | 58:36 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +3:04:12 | Juho Salminen | 1:01:39 | ||
286 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +3:04:23 | Alexander Frey | 59:39 | ||
287 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +3:09:37 | Saltums Arnis Trakais | 1:01:17 | ||
288 | Delta 9 (307) | +3:09:46 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:03:37 | ||
289 | IK Auseklis (291) | +3:09:49 | Ints Ulmanis | 59:01 | ||
290 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +3:09:51 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:07:57 | ||
291 | Bushrangers (324) | +3:10:12 | Kas Gregory | 57:16 | ||
292 | Östersunds OK (475) | +3:10:31 | Marcus Amren | 58:48 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +3:10:33 | Niklas Ahti | 1:08:24 | ||
294 | KeparDI (1518) | +3:10:36 | Juho Kattelus | 1:07:56 | ||
295 | Rånäs OK (309) | +3:12:44 | Anders Ohlin | 1:07:39 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +3:13:05 | Jani Riissanen | 54:18 | ||
297 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +3:13:49 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:01:24 | ||
298 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +3:14:10 | Lucian Semeniuc | 53:26 | ||
299 | Växjö OK (146) | +3:14:13 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:10:37 | ||
300 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +3:14:17 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 57:36 | ||
301 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +3:14:35 | Even Toomas | 1:08:36 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +3:16:19 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:01:46 | ||
303 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +3:17:22 | Jari Johansson | 1:10:49 | ||
304 | Meteoriterna (485) | +3:18:26 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:02:22 | ||
305 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +3:19:11 | Simo Suutari | 1:02:33 | ||
306 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +3:19:33 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:15:07 | ||
307 | Northern Wind (214) | +3:20:33 | Georgiy Mavchun | 48:38 | ||
308 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +3:20:35 | Niklas Sjögren | 1:00:15 | ||
309 | OK Kirishi (333) | +3:20:36 | Ivan Kluev | 1:09:03 | ||
310 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +3:20:48 | Richard Guillaume | 1:18:42 | ||
311 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +3:20:51 | Jukka Hemminki | 54:04 | ||
312 | Bristol OK (258) | +3:20:53 | James Hargreaves | 1:03:37 | ||
313 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +3:20:54 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:01:41 | ||
314 | Avesta OK (491) | +3:20:57 | Leif Markfjärd | 1:09:26 | ||
315 | Brudar 2 (312) | +3:21:03 | Jennie Runesson | 1:02:13 | ||
316 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +3:22:11 | Aigars Varna | 1:13:59 | ||
317 | Östmarka OK (371) | +3:22:14 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:03:38 | ||
318 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +3:22:19 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:06:27 | ||
319 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +3:22:57 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:00:40 | ||
320 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +3:23:41 | Sergei Ushakov | 59:16 | ||
321 | Klaipeda (1099) | +3:24:24 | Mantas Totilas | 1:08:30 | ||
322 | Rastiketut (196) | +3:24:27 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:08:49 | ||
323 | Brudar (286) | +3:24:32 | Martina Karlsson | 57:25 | ||
324 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +3:24:34 | Janne Kansonen | 57:30 | ||
325 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +3:24:35 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:04:25 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +3:24:39 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:19:29 | ||
327 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +3:25:04 | Sundin Fredrik | 1:01:49 | ||
328 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +3:25:07 | Jussi Anttila | 1:08:50 | ||
329 | Aluksne (622) | +3:25:09 | Otars Putralis | 57:38 | ||
330 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +3:25:40 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:09:24 | ||
331 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +3:26:30 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:11:19 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +3:27:38 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:04:18 | ||
333 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +3:27:43 | Tuomas Huttunen | 53:48 | ||
334 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +3:27:45 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:04:33 | ||
335 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +3:28:04 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:01:21 | ||
336 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +3:28:06 | Karoliina Sundberg | 56:26 | ||
337 | IF Åland (1139) | +3:28:11 | Daniel Blomster | 1:00:02 | ||
338 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +3:29:32 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:03:50 | ||
339 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +3:29:44 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:01:19 | ||
340 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +3:29:51 | Topias Johansson | 53:37 | ||
341 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +3:30:56 | Duncan Birtwistle | 48:41 | ||
342 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:31:08 | Manuel Gassner | 56:10 | ||
343 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:31:13 | Jyri Paavola | 59:49 | ||
344 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +3:31:40 | John Arvid Djupesland | 1:05:02 | ||
345 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:31:52 | Terho Taarna | 1:00:07 | ||
346 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:31:56 | Bård Fyhn | 56:37 | ||
347 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +3:32:12 | Mattias Hovmöller | 58:34 | ||
348 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:32:13 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 56:30 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:32:18 | Jere Siivonen | 1:02:09 | ||
350 | Medeina (626) | +3:32:26 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 59:46 | ||
351 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +3:33:31 | Tomas Snellman | 57:13 | ||
352 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +3:33:37 | Fabio Marsoner | 54:05 | ||
353 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +3:35:04 | Mikko Leminen | 59:47 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +3:35:19 | Timo Lainema | 1:04:06 | ||
355 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:35:44 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 56:42 | ||
356 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:35:46 | Mikhail Utkin | 55:54 | ||
357 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +3:36:02 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:04:28 | ||
358 | Skien OK (339) | +3:36:06 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 56:36 | ||
359 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +3:36:08 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:13:42 | ||
360 | Aivan Sama (493) | +3:36:09 | Jari Vikberg | 1:06:05 | ||
361 | Omega 2 (470) | +3:36:15 | Krylov Nikolay | 1:11:20 | ||
362 | Fana IL (211) | +3:36:17 | Mads Claussen | 1:04:27 | ||
363 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +3:36:25 | Jari Leppimäki | 58:47 | ||
364 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +3:36:45 | Juha Itkonen | 1:20:12 | ||
365 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +3:36:54 | Miina Kanko | 59:44 | ||
366 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +3:36:56 | Juhani Leppälä | 58:36 | ||
367 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +3:37:07 | Fredrik Rosenkvist | 1:05:31 | ||
368 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +3:37:23 | Elias Peltonen | 1:04:23 | ||
369 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +3:39:03 | Dejan Popovic | 55:35 | ||
370 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:40:47 | Tapani Naakka | 1:07:25 | ||
371 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +3:40:48 | Aleksi Karppinen | 56:15 | ||
372 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +3:40:52 | Thomas Rehn | 1:09:07 | ||
373 | Brownteam (627) | +3:41:27 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 53:21 | ||
374 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +3:41:31 | Martins Vabulis | 56:37 | ||
375 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +3:41:59 | Tobias Toresson | 1:08:50 | ||
376 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +3:42:24 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:07:12 | ||
377 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +3:42:55 | Mårten Winkler | 1:15:40 | ||
378 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +3:43:07 | Teemu Paavola | 1:01:33 | ||
379 | JOKA (1677) | +3:44:30 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:02:21 | ||
380 | VERSME (1241) | +3:44:33 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:08:32 | ||
381 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +3:44:38 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:06:57 | ||
382 | Nostars (378) | +3:44:48 | Pekka Juvakka | 59:42 | ||
383 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +3:44:50 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:09:25 | ||
384 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +3:44:58 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:19:23 | ||
385 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +3:45:01 | Janis Naglis | 1:01:21 | ||
386 | Intersport (1517) | +3:45:02 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:11:13 | ||
387 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +3:45:05 | Egidijus Gircys | 1:02:16 | ||
388 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +3:45:13 | Sami Karvonen | 1:08:33 | ||
389 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +3:45:23 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:04:42 | ||
390 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +3:46:07 | Denis Pugatshov | 1:19:27 | ||
391 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +3:46:15 | Kimmo Laine | 1:07:00 | ||
392 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +3:46:17 | Daniel Larsson | 1:06:00 | ||
393 | Briksnis (503) | +3:46:54 | Andis Janovs | 59:39 | ||
394 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +3:47:03 | Bjarne Kampegård | 1:15:30 | ||
395 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +3:47:09 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:02:16 | ||
396 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +3:47:29 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:05:43 | ||
397 | Ök-94 (398) | +3:48:06 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:10:25 | ||
398 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +3:48:10 | Teemu Laurila | 1:02:51 | ||
399 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +3:48:36 | Mikael Wallström | 1:03:09 | ||
400 | IngPromTeam (273) | +3:49:27 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:03:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |