Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:21:54 | Fabian Hertner | 52:41 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +7:57 | William Lind | 54:32 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +12:43 | Valentin Novikov | 55:56 | ||
4 | Halden SK (1) | +13:49 | Olav Lundanes | 51:20 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:53 | Marc Lauenstein | 53:25 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +13:56 | Scott Fraser | 53:14 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +17:00 | Anders Nordberg | 53:29 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:08 | Matthias Merz | 53:38 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (11) | +18:13 | Wojciech Kowalski | 53:38 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +18:15 | Jan Prochazka | 52:50 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +18:16 | Vili Niemi | 53:36 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:29 | Audun Weltzien | 53:53 | ||
13 | Lynx (38) | +25:17 | Antti Parjanne | 57:01 | ||
14 | Frol IL (36) | +25:20 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 55:08 | ||
15 | MS Parma (17) | +25:25 | Yury Tambasau | 55:51 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +27:08 | Pavel Kubat | 57:40 | ||
17 | NTNUI (56) | +27:12 | Anders Einum | 59:03 | ||
18 | OK Linne (8) | +27:13 | Henrik Löfås | 59:01 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +27:16 | Alessio Tenani | 57:35 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (16) | +28:20 | Anders Holmberg | 53:30 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +31:30 | Johan Runesson | 54:49 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +31:32 | Jussi Suna | 55:22 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +32:14 | Roman Ryapolov | 54:04 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (34) | +32:21 | Olle Kalered | 55:17 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +33:04 | Davidik Marian | 59:28 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +34:37 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 52:56 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +34:37 | Anton Östlin | 55:48 | ||
28 | Rehns BK (15) | +34:38 | Jerker Lysell | 54:05 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (119) | +34:39 | Frdric Tranchand | 55:23 | ||
30 | OK Orion (20) | +34:40 | Mikhail Mamleev | 55:19 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (18) | +34:43 | Kristo Heinmann | 57:02 | ||
32 | IGTISA (21) | +36:55 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:00:43 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +38:12 | Jan Sedivy | 57:31 | ||
34 | Koovee (48) | +42:23 | Jani Myllärinen | 58:41 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (65) | +44:45 | Lukas Diener | 1:04:44 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +44:47 | Erik Holmberg | 1:00:05 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +44:50 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:12:30 | ||
38 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +44:52 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 54:29 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +45:10 | Fredric Portin | 54:17 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +48:25 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 51:32 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (6) | +48:29 | Andrei Hramov | 1:02:34 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +48:32 | Filip Dahlgren | 53:54 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +49:43 | Mattias Millinger | 55:18 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (136) | +50:41 | Carl Wiking | 57:57 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +50:43 | Thibaut Magne | 1:01:01 | ||
46 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +52:50 | Öyvind Enger | 1:01:40 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +55:11 | Sören Schwartz | 58:24 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +55:51 | Jörgen Wickholm | 59:11 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +58:24 | Sören Bobach | 56:14 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +58:26 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 57:47 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +58:28 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:04:57 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +59:45 | Tuomo Laine | 1:02:12 | ||
53 | IF Femman (53) | +1:06:17 | Staffan Tunis | 1:03:13 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:06:18 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 1:05:50 | ||
55 | OK Orient (33) | +1:07:34 | Otto Simosas | 1:06:40 | ||
56 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:07:44 | Oscar Vångell | 1:15:53 | ||
57 | Täby OK (97) | +1:09:32 | Daniel Hajek | 58:55 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:12:21 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:05:24 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:12:22 | Albin Pettersson | 1:07:30 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:12:25 | Pyry Niemi | 1:05:00 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:12:27 | Risto Haikonen | 1:02:24 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:12:27 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:04:32 | ||
63 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:12:29 | Oskar Daniels | 1:01:47 | ||
64 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:12:30 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:05:56 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:12:33 | Anton Tynong | 1:02:48 | ||
66 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:16:02 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:13:40 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:16:33 | Tommi Reponen | 1:09:37 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:16:35 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:05:39 | ||
69 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:16:43 | Erik Tengvall | 1:06:22 | ||
70 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:17:11 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:10:05 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:18:44 | Richard Robinson | 1:04:26 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:18:48 | Timo Mähönen | 1:02:34 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:19:32 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:09:18 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:20:23 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:02:01 | ||
75 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:20:25 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:01:42 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:21:39 | Hector Haines | 1:01:38 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:25:00 | Andris Jubelis | 59:58 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:25:01 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:03:23 | ||
79 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:25:06 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:03:23 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:25:10 | Santtu Sainio | 1:06:37 | ||
81 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:26:32 | Harri Karlsson | 1:01:42 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:26:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:01:47 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:26:38 | Eero Inkeri | 1:00:54 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:26:39 | Simon Hodler | 1:22:20 | ||
85 | SKM! (110) | +1:26:41 | Erkki Aadli | 1:07:54 | ||
86 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:26:44 | Jakub Kamenicky | 1:03:06 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:28:50 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 1:18:19 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:29:13 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:00:33 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:29:26 | Ilari Nummi | 1:12:54 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:31:38 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:00:29 | ||
91 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:35:32 | Tue Lassen | 59:13 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:35:35 | Jonas Munthe | 1:03:47 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:35:42 | Saku Asikainen | 1:07:25 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:35:44 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:04:02 | ||
95 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:37:11 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:02:12 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:37:13 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:05:27 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:37:14 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:05:06 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:39:01 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:06:54 | ||
99 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:39:48 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:03:35 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:40:48 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:05:28 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:41:41 | Duncan Coombs | 59:29 | ||
102 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:42:44 | Philip Pålsson | 1:04:54 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:42:48 | Juha Fränti | 1:06:45 | ||
104 | Wing OK (77) | +1:43:00 | Tore B Berdal | 1:00:50 | ||
105 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:45:56 | Markus Kainu | 1:07:50 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:46:03 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:07:51 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:48:33 | Totusaus Benet | 1:08:16 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:48:34 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:12:10 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:50:29 | Jouni Widqvist | 1:19:22 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:50:38 | Paul Sirum | 1:04:32 | ||
111 | Omega (183) | +1:51:03 | Danila Sokolov | 1:05:35 | ||
112 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:51:07 | Vasily Leksin | 1:06:31 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:51:42 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:08:38 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:51:44 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:11:25 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:51:48 | Peder Kock | 1:10:40 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:51:51 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:13:52 | ||
117 | Oppsal IF (456) | +1:51:55 | Anders Emilsson | 1:22:01 | ||
118 | BK Ros (222) | +1:52:58 | Håkan Petersson | 1:04:31 | ||
119 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:53:30 | Tuomo Istolahti | 59:57 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:55:29 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:08:29 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:57:35 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:13:52 | ||
122 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:59:54 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:07:21 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:59:59 | Ville Taussi | 1:17:57 | ||
124 | Haninge SOK (234) | +2:01:20 | Love Ottosson | 1:25:10 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +2:01:58 | Conor Short | 1:04:22 | ||
126 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +2:02:00 | Björn Hellrup | 1:11:05 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +2:02:00 | Nick Barrable | 1:05:39 | ||
128 | OK Roslagen (151) | +2:02:03 | Robert Sandberg | 1:09:19 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:02:05 | Petteri Rantala | 1:15:33 | ||
130 | Navi (170) | +2:02:05 | Mika Ahola | 1:07:10 | ||
131 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:02:08 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:21:27 | ||
132 | BEGUN (167) | +2:02:10 | Vladimir Atanasov | 1:03:52 | ||
133 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +2:02:10 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:07:51 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +2:02:15 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:09:36 | ||
135 | Varegg IL (428) | +2:02:15 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 1:05:43 | ||
136 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +2:02:17 | Gudbrand Lien | 1:09:51 | ||
137 | OK77 (184) | +2:02:18 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:07:47 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:04:57 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:09:20 | ||
139 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +2:05:03 | Tomas Johansson | 1:13:02 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:05:50 | Magnus Saager | 1:04:38 | ||
141 | OK Södertörn (410) | +2:10:08 | Josh Beech | 1:18:45 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:10:13 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:17:13 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (164) | +2:11:07 | Janis Peilans | 1:14:35 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:11:12 | Jussi Tokola | 1:05:17 | ||
145 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:11:14 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:09:26 | ||
146 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:12:16 | Per Jonhed | 1:12:28 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:12:20 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:05:30 | ||
148 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:13:37 | Martin Söderberg | 1:06:17 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:14:20 | Sven Ruegg | 1:08:01 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:14:24 | Miika Korppi | 1:20:09 | ||
151 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:16:05 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:04:08 | ||
152 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:16:16 | Oskars Rencis | 1:07:24 | ||
153 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:16:32 | Jonas Andersson | 1:17:27 | ||
154 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:16:36 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:10:16 | ||
155 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:16:40 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 1:13:48 | ||
156 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:16:41 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:13:07 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:16:43 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:18:26 | ||
158 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:16:58 | Max Packalen | 1:11:19 | ||
159 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:16:58 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:14:57 | ||
160 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:17:00 | Jörgen Hector | 1:17:53 | ||
161 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:17:36 | Markku Huostila | 1:11:11 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:17:52 | Antti Virtanen | 1:02:54 | ||
163 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:18:16 | Viktors Mateics | 1:09:31 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:18:22 | Rasmus Alen | 1:21:04 | ||
165 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:19:24 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:07:14 | ||
166 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:19:26 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:00:34 | ||
167 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:19:45 | Jan Schmid | 1:05:51 | ||
168 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:20:37 | Joonas Savola | 1:16:07 | ||
169 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:20:42 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 1:17:51 | ||
170 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:21:12 | Timo Karppinen | 1:08:46 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:21:16 | Lauri Roininen | 1:09:09 | ||
172 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:23:08 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:14:56 | ||
173 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:24:44 | Anton Lif | 1:06:49 | ||
174 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:26:24 | Samuli Valonen | 1:19:20 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:26:27 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:12:18 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:26:29 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:10:05 | ||
177 | Ultra (74) | +2:26:34 | Denis Zlobin | 1:05:43 | ||
178 | Nord West (203) | +2:26:49 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:00:35 | ||
179 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:26:56 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 1:07:04 | ||
180 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:27:41 | Darius Sadeckas | 58:45 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:28:22 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 1:05:36 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:29:12 | Marko Miettinen | 1:14:54 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:29:14 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:16:53 | ||
184 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:29:20 | Anssi Muikku | 1:06:22 | ||
185 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:29:22 | Simo Hasu | 1:14:07 | ||
186 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:29:27 | Markus Björklund | 1:05:01 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:29:32 | Petri Sonninen | 1:10:56 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:30:18 | Tero Salonen | 1:15:01 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:30:30 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:09:31 | ||
190 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:32:24 | Niclas Portin | 1:29:24 | ||
191 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +2:34:30 | Kyongsa Ri | 1:24:39 | ||
192 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:36:09 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:11:41 | ||
193 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:36:49 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:11:02 | ||
194 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:36:59 | Marcus J Karlsson | 1:08:37 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:37:24 | Conny Forsberg | 1:04:06 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:37:29 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:17:59 | ||
197 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:37:32 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:07:56 | ||
198 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:37:33 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:24:50 | ||
199 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:37:36 | Emil Alexandersson | 1:36:11 | ||
200 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:37:42 | Mikko Höglund | 1:10:33 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |