< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:51:04 | Andreas Ferm | 1:43:16 | ||
202 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:51:07 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:01:24 | ||
203 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:51:52 | Olle Lindman | 1:51:20 | ||
204 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:51:58 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:02:37 | ||
205 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:52:03 | Emil Alexandersson | 2:13:38 | ||
206 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:52:15 | Mikko Höglund | 1:48:06 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:53:52 | Ville Kauppi | 1:52:04 | ||
208 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:55:25 | Kenneth Buch | 1:45:52 | ||
209 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:55:36 | Nils Wistrand | 1:49:54 | ||
210 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +2:57:47 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:14:56 | ||
211 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +2:58:49 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:41:14 | ||
212 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:58:51 | Anders Boström | 1:41:11 | ||
213 | OK Kompas (322) | +2:59:06 | Dmytro Terpay | 1:55:43 | ||
214 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +3:00:27 | Kyongsa Ri | 2:13:36 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +3:00:45 | Mika Vuorela | 1:54:08 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +3:00:49 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:41:27 | ||
217 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +3:01:03 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:50:18 | ||
218 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +3:01:04 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:54:54 | ||
219 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +3:01:07 | Magnus Nordström | 1:49:11 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +3:01:07 | Stuart Fell | 1:55:58 | ||
221 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +3:01:13 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:06:31 | ||
222 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +3:02:48 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:50:04 | ||
223 | OK Triangeln (287) | +3:03:04 | Sixten Sild | 1:46:05 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +3:05:48 | Staffan Persson | 1:56:50 | ||
225 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +3:05:52 | Christian Mohn | 1:54:36 | ||
226 | Koovee 3 (257) | +3:06:11 | Jämsen Esa | 2:00:06 | ||
227 | OZONS OK (138) | +3:06:15 | Valters Abolins | 1:57:16 | ||
228 | Dala Mixen (479) | +3:06:24 | Alistair Landels | 1:56:28 | ||
229 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +3:06:30 | Janne Kivelä | 1:49:38 | ||
230 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +3:06:36 | Toni Närvä | 1:41:54 | ||
231 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +3:06:44 | Markku Nikkanen | 2:01:14 | ||
232 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +3:06:45 | Antti Keränen | 1:58:39 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +3:06:48 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:46:21 | ||
234 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +3:07:04 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:47:19 | ||
235 | Rakvere OK (285) | +3:07:23 | Priit Randman | 1:44:33 | ||
236 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +3:08:52 | Joel Sanderi | 1:59:59 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +3:09:49 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:46:14 | ||
238 | Arn ok (232) | +3:09:50 | Thompa Gustalainen | 1:49:35 | ||
239 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +3:11:35 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:00:04 | ||
240 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +3:11:37 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:52:29 | ||
241 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:11:41 | Samuli Hankivuo | 2:24:26 | ||
242 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +3:11:59 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:43:49 | ||
243 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +3:12:06 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 1:56:14 | ||
244 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +3:12:09 | Miguel Silva | 1:53:13 | ||
245 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +3:12:11 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:55:40 | ||
246 | All In (865) | +3:12:19 | Anders Json | 1:55:47 | ||
247 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +3:12:42 | Touko Erämaja | 2:04:03 | ||
248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +3:13:03 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:53:21 | ||
249 | Delta 6 (822) | +3:13:16 | Panu Pipander | 2:04:10 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +3:13:37 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:56:38 | ||
251 | Bussola OK (249) | +3:14:00 | Samuel Keller | 1:57:06 | ||
252 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +3:14:14 | Lauri Tapola | 1:52:37 | ||
253 | OK Tyr (104) | +3:14:33 | Andreas Leandersson | 1:57:26 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +3:14:46 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:48:18 | ||
255 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +3:15:10 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:39:06 | ||
256 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +3:15:12 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 1:51:14 | ||
257 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +3:15:33 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:51:33 | ||
258 | Larvik OK (1205) | +3:16:24 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:46:01 | ||
259 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +3:16:28 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:49:06 | ||
260 | Navi 2 (1394) | +3:16:36 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:53:11 | ||
261 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +3:17:06 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:52:54 | ||
262 | OK!Sport (329) | +3:18:09 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:49:28 | ||
263 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +3:18:55 | Roland Persson | 1:49:41 | ||
264 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +3:18:56 | Krogstadmo Sigve Wanvik | 1:55:15 | ||
265 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +3:19:01 | Ville Nykänen | 1:54:49 | ||
266 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +3:19:07 | Carl Gustav Armfeldt | 1:50:25 | ||
267 | Malax IF (318) | +3:19:53 | Joakim Höstman | 1:53:19 | ||
268 | RasTiimi (341) | +3:20:47 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:54:35 | ||
269 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +3:20:56 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:20:40 | ||
270 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +3:21:26 | Henrik Tosteburgler | 2:00:41 | ||
271 | OK Österåker (220) | +3:22:05 | Niclas Nilsson | 2:12:56 | ||
272 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +3:22:07 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:58:09 | ||
273 | DVOA (986) | +3:23:34 | Sergei Zhyk | 1:48:01 | ||
274 | Byåsen IL (354) | +3:23:37 | Snorre Hansen | 2:01:08 | ||
275 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +3:23:40 | Alexander Frey | 1:53:49 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +3:23:55 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:54:07 | ||
277 | OK Orinto (782) | +3:25:03 | Björn Kalrsson | 1:55:57 | ||
278 | Modum OL (162) | +3:26:21 | Leif Eriksson | 2:02:50 | ||
279 | IK Auseklis (291) | +3:26:42 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:50:47 | ||
280 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +3:26:50 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:56:08 | ||
281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +3:26:53 | Olli Malinen | 2:23:42 | ||
282 | Bushrangers (324) | +3:26:54 | Kas Gregory | 1:48:51 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +3:26:59 | Niklas Ahti | 1:59:43 | ||
284 | Kalinka (253) | +3:27:13 | Vladimir Elizarov | 2:01:04 | ||
285 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +3:27:37 | Lucian Semeniuc | 1:41:46 | ||
286 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +3:27:39 | Vegard Ölstad | 2:04:14 | ||
287 | Väsby OK (1239) | +3:27:50 | Stefan Lybert | 2:00:28 | ||
288 | Delta 9 (307) | +3:28:39 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:57:23 | ||
289 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +3:28:39 | Jani Riissanen | 1:44:45 | ||
290 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +3:28:44 | Saltums Arnis Trakais | 1:55:17 | ||
291 | Umeå OK (1678) | +3:29:34 | Tom Korsman | 1:56:31 | ||
292 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +3:30:31 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 2:03:30 | ||
293 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +3:31:13 | Henrik Pettersson | 2:14:16 | ||
294 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +3:32:07 | Jari Johansson | 2:00:27 | ||
295 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +3:32:13 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:54:41 | ||
296 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +3:33:49 | Ville Väyrynen | 2:46:28 | ||
297 | Northern Wind (214) | +3:33:50 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:36:48 | ||
298 | Östersunds OK (475) | +3:34:01 | Marcus Amren | 1:57:11 | ||
299 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +3:35:13 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:43:19 | ||
300 | Rånäs OK (309) | +3:37:02 | Anders Ohlin | 2:06:50 | ||
301 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +3:37:03 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:52:43 | ||
302 | Växjö OK (146) | +3:37:04 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:08:21 | ||
303 | Avesta OK (491) | +3:37:04 | Leif Markfjärd | 2:00:26 | ||
304 | OK Kirishi (333) | +3:37:06 | Ivan Kluev | 2:00:26 | ||
305 | Meteoriterna (485) | +3:37:08 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:55:57 | ||
306 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +3:37:13 | Jarkko Mäki | 2:07:40 | ||
307 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +3:37:24 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:50:00 | ||
308 | Brudar 2 (312) | +3:38:29 | Jennie Runesson | 1:54:32 | ||
309 | Bristol OK (258) | +3:38:45 | James Hargreaves | 1:56:22 | ||
310 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +3:39:50 | Niklas Sjögren | 1:54:23 | ||
311 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +3:39:55 | Juho Salminen | 2:12:15 | ||
312 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:40:06 | Manuel Gassner | 1:40:01 | ||
313 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +3:40:32 | Richard Guillaume | 2:13:19 | ||
314 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +3:40:40 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:59:41 | ||
315 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +3:40:54 | Even Toomas | 2:09:48 | ||
316 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +3:41:21 | Duncan Birtwistle | 1:33:59 | ||
317 | Aluksne (622) | +3:41:35 | Otars Putralis | 1:48:57 | ||
318 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +3:42:12 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:45:25 | ||
319 | KeparDI (1518) | +3:42:16 | Juho Kattelus | 2:14:29 | ||
320 | Klaipeda (1099) | +3:42:18 | Mantas Totilas | 2:01:17 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +3:42:28 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:43:26 | ||
322 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +3:42:58 | Sergei Ushakov | 1:53:26 | ||
323 | Brudar (286) | +3:43:07 | Martina Karlsson | 1:50:53 | ||
324 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +3:43:52 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 2:02:04 | ||
325 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +3:43:57 | Sundin Fredrik | 1:55:35 | ||
326 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +3:44:15 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:58:58 | ||
327 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +3:44:22 | Aigars Varna | 2:11:03 | ||
328 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +3:44:24 | Janne Kansonen | 1:52:13 | ||
329 | Östmarka OK (371) | +3:44:28 | Helge Bakkehöi | 2:00:45 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +3:44:29 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:14:12 | ||
331 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +3:46:04 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:47:19 | ||
332 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:46:15 | Bård Fyhn | 1:45:49 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +3:48:08 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:08:28 | ||
334 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +3:48:10 | Jussi Anttila | 2:06:46 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +3:48:17 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:54:45 | ||
336 | Medeina (626) | +3:48:36 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:50:49 | ||
337 | IF Åland (1139) | +3:49:14 | Daniel Blomster | 1:55:58 | ||
338 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +3:50:36 | Simo Suutari | 2:08:51 | ||
339 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:50:48 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:49:58 | ||
340 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:51:33 | Tapani Naakka | 1:53:04 | ||
341 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:51:35 | Jere Siivonen | 1:56:19 | ||
342 | Skien OK (339) | +3:51:36 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 1:46:59 | ||
343 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:51:36 | Jyri Paavola | 1:55:05 | ||
344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +3:51:38 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:11:20 | ||
345 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:52:11 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 1:48:02 | ||
346 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +3:52:13 | Topias Johansson | 1:50:52 | ||
347 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +3:52:13 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:03:54 | ||
348 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +3:52:15 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:00:30 | ||
349 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +3:52:54 | Dejan Popovic | 1:44:19 | ||
350 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:53:18 | Mikhail Utkin | 1:48:19 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +3:53:35 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 2:05:08 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +3:54:02 | Tomas Snellman | 1:52:37 | ||
353 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +3:54:59 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:45:19 | ||
354 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +3:56:28 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:53:43 | ||
355 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +3:56:40 | Jouni Saranpää | 2:15:17 | ||
356 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +3:56:41 | Timo Lainema | 2:00:21 | ||
357 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +3:56:43 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:00:02 | ||
358 | Rastiketut (196) | +3:56:51 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:16:06 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +3:57:40 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:06:51 | ||
360 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +3:57:43 | Martins Vabulis | 1:47:42 | ||
361 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +3:57:48 | Fabio Marsoner | 1:53:09 | ||
362 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +3:57:52 | Markus Hakkarainen | 2:50:09 | ||
363 | Intersport (1517) | +3:57:52 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:58:56 | ||
364 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +3:58:30 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:10:57 | ||
365 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +3:58:33 | Miina Kanko | 1:56:16 | ||
366 | Omega 2 (470) | +4:00:11 | Krylov Nikolay | 2:10:09 | ||
367 | Brownteam (627) | +4:00:59 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:47:46 | ||
368 | Aivan Sama (493) | +4:01:16 | Jari Vikberg | 2:06:05 | ||
369 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +4:01:41 | Aleksey Balandin | 2:09:51 | ||
370 | JOKA (1677) | +4:01:46 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:54:30 | ||
371 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +4:02:34 | Mikko Leminen | 2:02:10 | ||
372 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +4:02:35 | Teemu Paavola | 1:55:54 | ||
373 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +4:02:36 | Thomas Rehn | 2:05:44 | ||
374 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +4:02:46 | Fredrik Rosenkvist | 2:06:03 | ||
375 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +4:05:57 | Juha Itkonen | 2:24:17 | ||
376 | Fana IL (211) | +4:06:31 | Mads Claussen | 2:09:34 | ||
377 | VERSME (1241) | +4:07:27 | Lukas Vaitkus | 2:06:19 | ||
378 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +4:07:44 | Elias Peltonen | 2:09:37 | ||
379 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +4:07:45 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:07:13 | ||
380 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +4:07:48 | Sami Karvonen | 2:06:01 | ||
381 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +4:07:52 | Tero Viik | 1:52:58 | ||
382 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +4:08:09 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:02:21 | ||
383 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +4:09:59 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:06:32 | ||
384 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +4:10:13 | Janis Naglis | 2:01:26 | ||
385 | Nostars (378) | +4:11:21 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:01:08 | ||
386 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +4:12:04 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:02:04 | ||
387 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +4:12:12 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:11:53 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +4:13:13 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:43:01 | ||
389 | Briksnis (503) | +4:13:43 | Andis Janovs | 2:01:21 | ||
390 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +4:13:53 | Denis Pugatshov | 2:22:06 | ||
391 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +4:13:54 | Erik Torshage | 1:58:55 | ||
392 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +4:13:54 | Tomas Lilja | 1:48:19 | ||
393 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +4:14:05 | Teemu Laurila | 2:03:39 | ||
394 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +4:14:07 | Matt Lyle | 2:06:49 | ||
395 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +4:14:07 | Andreas Gerber | 2:02:03 | ||
396 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +4:14:09 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:11:21 | ||
397 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +4:14:12 | Tero Kaikkonen | 2:23:30 | ||
398 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +4:14:13 | Egidijus Gircys | 2:06:17 | ||
399 | Ök-94 (398) | +4:15:11 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:12:23 | ||
400 | Asker SK (447) | +4:15:27 | Erlend Isachsen | 2:08:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |