< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IngPromTeam (273) | +4:15:31 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:04:43 | ||
402 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +4:15:31 | Kimmo Laine | 2:11:09 | ||
403 | OK Skeidi (393) | +4:15:33 | Ivar Maalen | 1:50:14 | ||
404 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +4:15:39 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:45:29 | ||
405 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +4:15:39 | Daniel Larsson | 2:10:15 | ||
406 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +4:16:44 | Mikael Wallström | 2:06:10 | ||
407 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +4:17:11 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:45:25 | ||
408 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +4:17:34 | Bjarne Kampegård | 2:20:54 | ||
409 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +4:17:43 | Matti Ylitalo | 2:10:50 | ||
410 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +4:17:48 | Tobias Toresson | 2:19:32 | ||
411 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +4:17:52 | Arto Nissinen | 1:57:10 | ||
412 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +4:18:04 | Jari Saarinen | 2:06:13 | ||
413 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +4:18:31 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:53:54 | ||
414 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +4:19:41 | Vesa Varis | 2:00:01 | ||
415 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +4:20:04 | Torsten Molitor | 2:10:10 | ||
416 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +4:20:25 | Henrikki Hakala | 2:01:53 | ||
417 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +4:21:33 | Tomas Porthin | 1:50:38 | ||
418 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +4:21:42 | Johan Åström | 1:45:12 | ||
419 | RAE ROK (435) | +4:21:48 | Jaak Köiva | 2:04:36 | ||
420 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +4:21:49 | Mårten Winkler | 2:29:27 | ||
421 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +4:21:52 | Willie Kantarp | 2:12:44 | ||
422 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +4:22:18 | Mika Seppänen | 1:55:32 | ||
423 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +4:22:24 | Kristoffer Tåqvist | 2:09:44 | ||
424 | Kexholms SK (299) | +4:23:27 | Mats Ljungqvist | 2:00:06 | ||
425 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +4:23:34 | Mikko Harju | 2:02:27 | ||
426 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +4:23:38 | Antti Lassila | 2:25:46 | ||
427 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:23:52 | Terho Taarna | 2:27:00 | ||
428 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +4:24:00 | Heikki Angeria | 1:57:40 | ||
429 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +4:24:06 | Igor Federov | 2:04:24 | ||
430 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +4:24:14 | Antti Pesola | 2:14:19 | ||
431 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +4:24:24 | Juha Heinonen | 2:07:13 | ||
432 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +4:24:43 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:49:08 | ||
433 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +4:25:16 | Anders Lindkvist | 2:16:26 | ||
434 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +4:25:26 | Kai Reiman | 1:59:31 | ||
435 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +4:25:29 | Tuomas Virtala | 2:05:52 | ||
436 | Rastikarhut (319) | +4:25:54 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:03:20 | ||
437 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +4:26:04 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:54:46 | ||
438 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +4:26:14 | Martin Johansson | 1:55:31 | ||
439 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +4:26:49 | Gints Misins | 1:53:35 | ||
440 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +4:27:26 | Sami Tuominen | 2:12:58 | ||
441 | OC Toffee (561) | +4:27:27 | Asko Hänninen | 1:57:06 | ||
442 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +4:27:50 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:05:45 | ||
443 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +4:28:07 | Ed Nicholas | 2:20:03 | ||
444 | OK Nackhe (266) | +4:28:14 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:58:42 | ||
445 | Delta 5 (408) | +4:28:16 | Mauri Toppari | 2:19:32 | ||
446 | Javonis (742) | +4:28:29 | Karolis Storpirstis | 1:49:17 | ||
447 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +4:28:50 | Marielle Larsson | 1:57:06 | ||
448 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +4:29:06 | Annika Carlberg | 2:02:34 | ||
449 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +4:29:06 | Nils Aronsson | 2:14:13 | ||
450 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +4:29:07 | Drew Tivendale | 1:51:20 | ||
451 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +4:29:20 | Thomas Sommer | 1:46:25 | ||
452 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:29:20 | Harry Sainio | 2:06:57 | ||
453 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +4:29:22 | Mika Vilen | 2:08:17 | ||
454 | IF Thor (310) | +4:30:03 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:44:02 | ||
455 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +4:30:17 | Martin Moldin | 2:07:26 | ||
456 | Jussis seven (1535) | +4:30:26 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:00:38 | ||
457 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +4:30:37 | Endre Wigaard | 1:51:23 | ||
458 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +4:31:08 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:20:11 | ||
459 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +4:31:21 | Taito Jeskanen | 2:08:56 | ||
460 | Turun NMKY (441) | +4:31:23 | Juha Nappu | 1:53:46 | ||
461 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +4:31:27 | Hannu Parikka | 2:13:34 | ||
462 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +4:31:29 | Erno Paju | 2:14:28 | ||
463 | Dainava1 (297) | +4:31:33 | Mindaugas Dinda | 2:23:47 | ||
464 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +4:32:06 | Roger Larsson | 2:07:13 | ||
465 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +4:32:47 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:56:29 | ||
466 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +4:33:08 | Esa Norokorpi | 2:07:58 | ||
467 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +4:33:21 | Kaupo Järve | 2:02:27 | ||
468 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +4:33:49 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:47:58 | ||
469 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +4:33:57 | Taija Huuskonen | 2:06:53 | ||
470 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +4:33:59 | Geza Molnar | 2:04:05 | ||
471 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +4:34:02 | Anders Lignell | 2:14:37 | ||
472 | Solita (553) | +4:34:13 | Tommi Rantanen | 2:00:52 | ||
473 | IK Kronan (387) | +4:34:14 | Stefan Storvall | 2:06:01 | ||
474 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +4:34:14 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:22:03 | ||
475 | Rasti 88 (350) | +4:34:19 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:12:30 | ||
476 | NCS Sport (464) | +4:34:21 | Markku Vainikka | 2:07:55 | ||
477 | Laihian Luja (473) | +4:34:22 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:06:40 | ||
478 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +4:34:30 | Hans-Åke Skött | 1:51:26 | ||
479 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +4:35:52 | Timo Valkonen | 1:56:47 | ||
480 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +4:35:53 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:11:09 | ||
481 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +4:36:21 | Tapio Rautanen | 2:18:17 | ||
482 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +4:36:21 | Sauli Konttila | 1:54:39 | ||
483 | Pullin serkut (427) | +4:36:22 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:51:56 | ||
484 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +4:37:14 | Pauls Platais | 1:43:12 | ||
485 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +4:37:32 | Tuomas Hjelt | 2:02:42 | ||
486 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +4:38:02 | Jenny Håkansson | 2:00:43 | ||
487 | Skogslöparna (252) | +4:38:03 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 2:04:38 | ||
488 | OK Vöru (531) | +4:38:03 | Jonatan Karjus | 2:05:39 | ||
489 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +4:38:35 | Kaspars Viksne | 2:15:44 | ||
490 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +4:38:37 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:56:51 | ||
491 | IK Falken (628) | +4:38:46 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:16:44 | ||
492 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +4:38:49 | Eero Hakala | 2:40:32 | ||
493 | IL Gular (1133) | +4:38:50 | Jan Petter Hansen | 2:10:05 | ||
494 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +4:41:59 | P-O Kivisäkk | 2:27:09 | ||
495 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +4:42:23 | Petja Jantunen | 2:11:13 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +4:43:12 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:05:24 | ||
497 | OK77 2 (325) | +4:43:17 | Oscar Lindholm | 2:34:44 | ||
498 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +4:43:24 | Juha Sipponen | 2:01:07 | ||
499 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +4:43:27 | Jussi Neuvonen | 2:33:20 | ||
500 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +4:43:29 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 2:24:20 | ||
501 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +4:43:40 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:49:11 | ||
502 | Petolintu (1433) | +4:44:15 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:36:10 | ||
503 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +4:45:00 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:08:25 | ||
504 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +4:45:14 | Eero Knuutila | 2:22:16 | ||
505 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +4:45:19 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:01:03 | ||
506 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +4:45:24 | Eivind Tonna | 1:42:36 | ||
507 | Ol Norska (748) | +4:45:40 | Gilbert Roulier | 2:02:38 | ||
508 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +4:46:38 | Antti Viita | 2:24:08 | ||
509 | Rastihaukat (516) | +4:46:47 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:56:15 | ||
510 | SK Mercury (346) | +4:46:55 | Margus Klementsov | 2:03:46 | ||
511 | Årsunda IF (702) | +4:47:00 | Lars Bengtsson | 2:19:31 | ||
512 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +4:47:15 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:31:58 | ||
513 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +4:47:37 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:45:58 | ||
514 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +4:47:41 | Joakim Björklind | 1:49:58 | ||
515 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +4:48:50 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:09:42 | ||
516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +4:48:51 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:01:03 | ||
517 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +4:49:02 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:53:26 | ||
518 | Solf IK (1200) | +4:49:05 | Patrik Lervik | 1:49:30 | ||
519 | Akilles OK (495) | +4:49:20 | Emil Johansson | 2:10:38 | ||
520 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +4:49:42 | Ville Tuomala | 2:07:49 | ||
521 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +4:49:49 | Risto Huttunen | 2:05:35 | ||
522 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +4:50:07 | Andrey Senin | 1:56:55 | ||
523 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +4:50:31 | James Melander | 2:23:48 | ||
524 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +4:50:44 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:32:50 | ||
525 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +4:51:20 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:08:00 | ||
526 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +4:51:21 | Ove Aren | 2:08:00 | ||
527 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +4:51:25 | Andrew Ivanov | 2:06:28 | ||
528 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +4:51:29 | Pertti Koskela | 1:48:52 | ||
529 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +4:51:31 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:07:57 | ||
530 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +4:51:43 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:48:04 | ||
531 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +4:52:04 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:58:01 | ||
532 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +4:52:37 | Tero Bister | 1:58:11 | ||
533 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +4:52:38 | Risto Ikonen | 2:45:44 | ||
534 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +4:52:59 | Joni Kirtola | 1:52:22 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +4:53:45 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:11:05 | ||
536 | Lynx 5 (449) | +4:53:58 | Nin Lindqvist-Sarparanta | 2:41:27 | ||
537 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +4:54:36 | Risto Ruohola | 2:10:41 | ||
538 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +4:54:43 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:43:27 | ||
539 | Verdal OK (244) | +4:54:54 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:07:13 | ||
540 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +4:55:27 | Reijo Roininen | 2:01:57 | ||
541 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +4:56:03 | Arto Tielinen | 2:17:34 | ||
542 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +4:56:25 | Mikko Laine | 2:02:10 | ||
543 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +4:56:51 | Mykola Pertovets | 1:52:35 | ||
544 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +4:57:30 | Jari Holm | 1:52:31 | ||
545 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +4:57:42 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:46:03 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +4:57:43 | Paul Galode | 1:49:16 | ||
547 | SK-0K (508) | +4:57:46 | Juha Korhonen | 2:00:00 | ||
548 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +4:57:53 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:02:46 | ||
549 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +4:57:59 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:12:30 | ||
550 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +4:59:41 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:02:59 | ||
551 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +5:00:04 | Esa Talvitie | 2:04:39 | ||
552 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +5:00:34 | Mika Valorinta | 1:56:53 | ||
553 | Izhora (524) | +5:00:46 | Roman Fomushkin | 2:05:19 | ||
554 | Murut (1513) | +5:00:46 | Johanna Honkanen | 2:16:28 | ||
555 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +5:01:00 | Henri Munukka | 2:12:43 | ||
556 | LOHIRA (799) | +5:01:25 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:56:54 | ||
557 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +5:01:26 | Mervi Pesu | 1:46:46 | ||
558 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +5:01:45 | Åke Algotson | 2:13:39 | ||
559 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +5:01:45 | Pekka Karhunen | 2:09:44 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +5:01:46 | Risto Peltola | 2:24:43 | ||
561 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +5:02:10 | Touko Tupola | 1:50:21 | ||
562 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +5:02:16 | Aimo Aalto | 1:58:04 | ||
563 | Vesta (304) | +5:02:37 | Aleksandr Parkhomenko | 2:12:53 | ||
564 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +5:02:51 | Tuomas Talka | 3:11:07 | ||
565 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +5:02:57 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 2:07:45 | ||
566 | IF Minken (656) | +5:03:25 | Niklas Wikblom | 2:05:22 | ||
567 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +5:03:30 | Uldis Klepers | 1:53:11 | ||
568 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +5:03:40 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:08:06 | ||
569 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +5:04:02 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 2:07:47 | ||
570 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +5:04:02 | Kjell Karlsson | 2:17:05 | ||
571 | Riihon ukk (460) | +5:04:14 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:49:53 | ||
572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +5:04:16 | Tauno Niemi | 1:54:17 | ||
573 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +5:04:46 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:00:11 | ||
574 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +5:04:49 | Michael Koiser | 2:23:08 | ||
575 | Firstbeat (1434) | +5:05:16 | Ville Tuppurainen | 2:11:29 | ||
576 | Koukut (670) | +5:06:38 | Markus Kuvaja | 2:11:41 | ||
577 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +5:06:58 | Max Lindfors | 1:53:30 | ||
578 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +5:07:02 | Markku Järvi | 2:03:21 | ||
579 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +5:07:08 | Mikko Kolkkala | 2:59:05 | ||
580 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +5:07:11 | Juha Merikallio | 1:57:19 | ||
581 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +5:07:39 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:52:34 | ||
582 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +5:08:14 | Hafstad Trond Svanöe | 2:03:23 | ||
583 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +5:08:25 | Anders Lundgren | 2:17:20 | ||
584 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +5:08:29 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:31:20 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +5:08:30 | Jussi Marttila | 1:55:00 | ||
586 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +5:08:33 | Marko Pietari | 2:10:20 | ||
587 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +5:08:43 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:57:23 | ||
588 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +5:09:15 | Jan-Peter Niva | 2:12:43 | ||
589 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +5:09:25 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 2:08:07 | ||
590 | LJK47 (1086) | +5:10:36 | Kelkka Kalle | 2:11:43 | ||
591 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +5:10:58 | Regina Kalenius | 2:22:14 | ||
592 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +5:11:19 | Magnus Melby-Larsen | 1:55:00 | ||
593 | Koovee 5 (990) | +5:11:48 | Juha Ketola | 1:54:21 | ||
594 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +5:11:58 | Matti Pusa | 2:04:57 | ||
595 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +5:12:16 | Valerijs Sturis | 2:28:29 | ||
596 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +5:13:33 | Juha Härö | 2:10:44 | ||
597 | Drive Event (753) | +5:13:40 | Oleg Opalev | 2:08:35 | ||
598 | GNEIST (635) | +5:14:40 | Nordeide Sturle | 2:26:12 | ||
599 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +5:14:54 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:32:22 | ||
600 | Peab Seicon (598) | +5:15:36 | Janne Matikainen | 1:56:19 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |