< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:52:30 | Andreas Ferm | 1:49:54 | ||
202 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:52:57 | Samuli Valonen | 2:14:05 | ||
203 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:53:53 | Emil Alexandersson | 2:20:40 | ||
204 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:53:57 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:09:48 | ||
205 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:54:31 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:10:00 | ||
206 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:54:42 | Olle Lindman | 1:59:22 | ||
207 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:55:10 | Mikko Höglund | 1:56:13 | ||
208 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:56:56 | Ville Kauppi | 2:00:20 | ||
209 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:57:50 | Nils Wistrand | 1:57:20 | ||
210 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:57:53 | Kenneth Buch | 1:53:32 | ||
211 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +3:00:37 | Anders Boström | 1:48:09 | ||
212 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +3:00:49 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:23:10 | ||
213 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +3:00:58 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:48:35 | ||
214 | OK Kompas (322) | +3:02:47 | Dmytro Terpay | 2:04:36 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +3:03:01 | Mika Vuorela | 2:01:36 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +3:03:03 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:48:53 | ||
217 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +3:03:41 | Magnus Nordström | 1:56:57 | ||
218 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +3:03:45 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:14:15 | ||
219 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +3:03:51 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:02:53 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +3:03:54 | Stuart Fell | 2:03:57 | ||
221 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +3:04:33 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:59:00 | ||
222 | OK Triangeln (287) | +3:06:37 | Sixten Sild | 1:54:50 | ||
223 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +3:06:39 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:59:07 | ||
224 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +3:08:09 | Christian Mohn | 2:02:05 | ||
225 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +3:08:33 | Toni Närvä | 1:49:03 | ||
226 | OZONS OK (138) | +3:08:46 | Valters Abolins | 2:04:59 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +3:08:54 | Janne Kivelä | 1:57:14 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +3:09:00 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:53:45 | ||
229 | Koovee 3 (257) | +3:09:04 | Jämsen Esa | 2:08:11 | ||
230 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +3:09:14 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:54:41 | ||
231 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +3:09:18 | Staffan Persson | 2:05:32 | ||
232 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +3:09:19 | Markku Nikkanen | 2:09:01 | ||
233 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +3:09:20 | Antti Keränen | 2:06:26 | ||
234 | Dala Mixen (479) | +3:09:25 | Alistair Landels | 2:04:41 | ||
235 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +3:09:36 | Kyongsa Ri | 2:27:57 | ||
236 | Rakvere OK (285) | +3:09:40 | Priit Randman | 1:52:02 | ||
237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +3:11:14 | Joel Sanderi | 2:07:33 | ||
238 | Arn ok (232) | +3:12:58 | Thompa Gustalainen | 1:57:55 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +3:13:01 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:54:38 | ||
240 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +3:13:39 | Miguel Silva | 1:59:55 | ||
241 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +3:13:51 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 2:02:32 | ||
242 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +3:14:15 | Niclas Tjernlund | 2:00:19 | ||
243 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +3:14:22 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:51:24 | ||
244 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +3:14:25 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:08:06 | ||
245 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:14:50 | Samuli Hankivuo | 2:32:47 | ||
246 | Delta 6 (822) | +3:15:18 | Panu Pipander | 2:11:24 | ||
247 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +3:15:19 | Antti Ekonoja | 2:00:49 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +3:15:20 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:03:33 | ||
249 | Bussola OK (249) | +3:15:23 | Samuel Keller | 2:03:41 | ||
250 | All In (865) | +3:15:52 | Anders Json | 2:04:32 | ||
251 | OK Tyr (104) | +3:16:31 | Andreas Leandersson | 2:04:36 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +3:16:44 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:55:28 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +3:17:19 | Lauri Tapola | 2:00:54 | ||
254 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +3:17:31 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 1:58:45 | ||
255 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +3:17:36 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:46:44 | ||
256 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +3:17:40 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 2:07:00 | ||
257 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +3:18:23 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:59:35 | ||
258 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +3:18:37 | Touko Erämaja | 2:15:10 | ||
259 | Larvik OK (1205) | +3:19:34 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:54:23 | ||
260 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +3:19:37 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:57:27 | ||
261 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +3:19:41 | Seppo Lamberg | 2:00:41 | ||
262 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +3:21:09 | Roland Persson | 1:57:07 | ||
263 | Malax IF (318) | +3:21:13 | Joakim Höstman | 1:59:51 | ||
264 | OK!Sport (329) | +3:21:15 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:57:46 | ||
265 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +3:21:27 | Ville Nykänen | 2:02:27 | ||
266 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +3:21:58 | Krogstadmo Sigve Wanvik | 2:03:29 | ||
267 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +3:22:19 | Carl Gustav Armfeldt | 1:58:49 | ||
268 | Navi 2 (1394) | +3:22:21 | Niko Ihalainen | 2:04:08 | ||
269 | RasTiimi (341) | +3:22:42 | Risto Uusivirta | 2:01:42 | ||
270 | DVOA (986) | +3:24:42 | Sergei Zhyk | 1:54:21 | ||
271 | Byåsen IL (354) | +3:25:31 | Snorre Hansen | 2:08:14 | ||
272 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +3:25:32 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:06:46 | ||
273 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +3:25:34 | Henrik Tosteburgler | 2:10:01 | ||
274 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +3:25:44 | Alexander Frey | 2:01:05 | ||
275 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +3:26:53 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:31:49 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +3:26:54 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:02:18 | ||
277 | OK Österåker (220) | +3:27:12 | Niclas Nilsson | 2:23:15 | ||
278 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +3:29:23 | Lucian Semeniuc | 1:48:44 | ||
279 | Bushrangers (324) | +3:29:28 | Kas Gregory | 1:56:37 | ||
280 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +3:29:42 | Jarmo Nivala | 2:04:12 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +3:29:44 | Niklas Ahti | 2:07:40 | ||
282 | OK Orinto (782) | +3:29:46 | Björn Kalrsson | 2:05:52 | ||
283 | Kalinka (253) | +3:29:46 | Vladimir Elizarov | 2:08:49 | ||
284 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +3:30:04 | Vegard Ölstad | 2:11:51 | ||
285 | IK Auseklis (291) | +3:30:07 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:59:24 | ||
286 | Modum OL (162) | +3:30:16 | Leif Eriksson | 2:11:57 | ||
287 | Väsby OK (1239) | +3:31:14 | Stefan Lybert | 2:09:04 | ||
288 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +3:31:23 | Jani Riissanen | 1:52:41 | ||
289 | Delta 9 (307) | +3:31:49 | Panu Huuhtanen | 2:05:45 | ||
290 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +3:31:54 | Saltums Arnis Trakais | 2:03:39 | ||
291 | Umeå OK (1678) | +3:33:01 | Tom Korsman | 2:05:10 | ||
292 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +3:34:40 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 2:12:51 | ||
293 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +3:34:43 | Jari Johansson | 2:08:15 | ||
294 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +3:34:48 | Henrik Pettersson | 2:23:03 | ||
295 | Northern Wind (214) | +3:35:43 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:43:53 | ||
296 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +3:36:11 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:03:51 | ||
297 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +3:36:17 | Ville Väyrynen | 2:54:08 | ||
298 | Östersunds OK (475) | +3:37:35 | Marcus Amren | 2:05:57 | ||
299 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +3:38:15 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:51:33 | ||
300 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +3:38:22 | Olli Malinen | 2:40:23 | ||
301 | Växjö OK (146) | +3:39:21 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:15:50 | ||
302 | OK Kirishi (333) | +3:39:58 | Ivan Kluev | 2:08:30 | ||
303 | Avesta OK (491) | +3:40:00 | Leif Markfjärd | 2:08:34 | ||
304 | Meteoriterna (485) | +3:40:01 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 2:04:02 | ||
305 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +3:40:03 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:57:51 | ||
306 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +3:40:16 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:01:08 | ||
307 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +3:40:47 | Niklas Sjögren | 2:00:32 | ||
308 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +3:41:00 | Jarkko Mäki | 2:16:39 | ||
309 | Brudar 2 (312) | +3:41:06 | Jennie Runesson | 2:02:21 | ||
310 | Rånäs OK (309) | +3:41:09 | Anders Ohlin | 2:16:09 | ||
311 | Bristol OK (258) | +3:41:12 | James Hargreaves | 2:04:01 | ||
312 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:42:26 | Manuel Gassner | 1:47:33 | ||
313 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +3:43:06 | Duncan Birtwistle | 1:40:56 | ||
314 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +3:43:21 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:07:34 | ||
315 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +3:44:10 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:52:35 | ||
316 | Klaipeda (1099) | +3:44:11 | Mantas Totilas | 2:08:22 | ||
317 | Aluksne (622) | +3:44:17 | Otars Putralis | 1:56:51 | ||
318 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +3:44:28 | Even Toomas | 2:18:34 | ||
319 | KeparDI (1518) | +3:44:45 | Juho Kattelus | 2:22:10 | ||
320 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +3:44:49 | Richard Guillaume | 2:22:48 | ||
321 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +3:44:52 | Juho Salminen | 2:22:24 | ||
322 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +3:45:39 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:51:49 | ||
323 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +3:46:22 | Aidas Barkauskas | 2:06:17 | ||
324 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +3:46:27 | Sundin Fredrik | 2:03:17 | ||
325 | Brudar (286) | +3:46:28 | Martina Karlsson | 1:59:26 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +3:46:52 | Janne Kansonen | 1:59:53 | ||
327 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +3:47:03 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:21:58 | ||
328 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +3:47:08 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:02:48 | ||
329 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +3:48:26 | Aigars Varna | 2:20:19 | ||
330 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:48:59 | Bård Fyhn | 1:53:45 | ||
331 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +3:49:15 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:55:42 | ||
332 | Östmarka OK (371) | +3:50:04 | Helge Bakkehöi | 2:11:33 | ||
333 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +3:50:15 | Jussi Anttila | 2:14:03 | ||
334 | Medeina (626) | +3:51:09 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:58:34 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +3:51:20 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:03:00 | ||
336 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:52:36 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:56:58 | ||
337 | IF Åland (1139) | +3:52:43 | Daniel Blomster | 2:04:39 | ||
338 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +3:52:53 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 2:16:17 | ||
339 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:53:22 | Jyri Paavola | 2:02:03 | ||
340 | Skien OK (339) | +3:53:29 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 1:54:04 | ||
341 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:53:41 | Tapani Naakka | 2:00:24 | ||
342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:53:59 | Jere Siivonen | 2:03:55 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +3:54:12 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:19:44 | ||
344 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:54:57 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 1:56:00 | ||
345 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +3:55:08 | Topias Johansson | 1:58:59 | ||
346 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:55:11 | Mikhail Utkin | 1:55:24 | ||
347 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +3:55:26 | Simo Suutari | 2:18:53 | ||
348 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +3:55:27 | Dejan Popovic | 1:52:04 | ||
349 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +3:55:31 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:12:24 | ||
350 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +3:56:33 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:10:00 | ||
351 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +3:57:01 | Tomas Snellman | 2:00:48 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +3:57:10 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:22:04 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +3:57:52 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 2:14:37 | ||
354 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +3:59:05 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:54:37 | ||
355 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +3:59:10 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:07:41 | ||
356 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +3:59:18 | Timo Lainema | 2:08:10 | ||
357 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +3:59:30 | Martins Vabulis | 1:54:41 | ||
358 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +3:59:31 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:01:58 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +3:59:52 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:14:15 | ||
360 | Rastiketut (196) | +3:59:56 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:24:23 | ||
361 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +4:00:55 | Jouni Saranpää | 2:24:44 | ||
362 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +4:01:03 | Fabio Marsoner | 2:01:36 | ||
363 | Intersport (1517) | +4:01:04 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 2:07:20 | ||
364 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +4:02:16 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:19:55 | ||
365 | Brownteam (627) | +4:02:38 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:54:37 | ||
366 | Omega 2 (470) | +4:03:35 | Krylov Nikolay | 2:18:45 | ||
367 | JOKA (1677) | +4:04:10 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:02:06 | ||
368 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +4:04:21 | Markus Hakkarainen | 3:01:50 | ||
369 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +4:04:46 | Teemu Paavola | 2:03:17 | ||
370 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +4:05:10 | Mikko Leminen | 2:09:58 | ||
371 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +4:05:16 | Thomas Rehn | 2:13:36 | ||
372 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +4:05:21 | Aleksey Balandin | 2:18:43 | ||
373 | Aivan Sama (493) | +4:05:29 | Jari Vikberg | 2:15:30 | ||
374 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +4:06:38 | Fredrik Rosenkvist | 2:15:07 | ||
375 | Fana IL (211) | +4:10:08 | Mads Claussen | 2:18:23 | ||
376 | VERSME (1241) | +4:10:38 | Lukas Vaitkus | 2:14:42 | ||
377 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +4:10:49 | Sami Karvonen | 2:14:14 | ||
378 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +4:11:22 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:16:02 | ||
379 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +4:11:26 | Tero Viik | 2:01:44 | ||
380 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +4:12:01 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:11:25 | ||
381 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +4:12:15 | Juha Itkonen | 2:35:47 | ||
382 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +4:12:28 | Elias Peltonen | 2:19:33 | ||
383 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +4:14:21 | Janis Naglis | 2:10:46 | ||
384 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +4:14:42 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:09:54 | ||
385 | Nostars (378) | +4:15:25 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:10:24 | ||
386 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +4:15:35 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:50:35 | ||
387 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +4:16:15 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:18:00 | ||
388 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +4:16:54 | Denis Pugatshov | 2:30:19 | ||
389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +4:16:56 | Tomas Lilja | 1:56:33 | ||
390 | Briksnis (503) | +4:16:59 | Andis Janovs | 2:09:49 | ||
391 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +4:17:27 | Erik Torshage | 2:07:40 | ||
392 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +4:17:44 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:52:46 | ||
393 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +4:18:00 | Andreas Gerber | 2:11:08 | ||
394 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +4:18:08 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:20:32 | ||
395 | IngPromTeam (273) | +4:18:13 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:12:37 | ||
396 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +4:18:22 | Egidijus Gircys | 2:15:38 | ||
397 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +4:18:24 | Tero Kaikkonen | 2:32:54 | ||
398 | OK Skeidi (393) | +4:18:34 | Ivar Maalen | 1:58:27 | ||
399 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +4:18:44 | Teemu Laurila | 2:13:30 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +4:19:18 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:52:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |