< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +4:19:51 | Daniel Larsson | 2:19:39 | ||
402 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +4:19:59 | Arto Nissinen | 2:04:29 | ||
403 | Ök-94 (398) | +4:20:01 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:22:25 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +4:20:04 | Kimmo Laine | 2:20:54 | ||
405 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +4:20:09 | Matt Lyle | 2:18:03 | ||
406 | Asker SK (447) | +4:20:15 | Erlend Isachsen | 2:18:24 | ||
407 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +4:20:58 | Matti Ylitalo | 2:19:17 | ||
408 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +4:21:12 | Bjarne Kampegård | 2:29:44 | ||
409 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +4:21:25 | Mikael Wallström | 2:16:03 | ||
410 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +4:21:35 | Tobias Toresson | 2:28:31 | ||
411 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +4:21:37 | Ville Hyvönen | 2:02:12 | ||
412 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +4:21:42 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:26:35 | ||
413 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +4:22:35 | Torsten Molitor | 2:17:53 | ||
414 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +4:22:44 | Vesa Varis | 2:08:16 | ||
415 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +4:22:51 | Jari Saarinen | 2:16:12 | ||
416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +4:24:01 | Johan Åström | 1:52:43 | ||
417 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +4:24:03 | Henrikki Hakala | 2:10:43 | ||
418 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +4:24:38 | Tomas Porthin | 1:58:55 | ||
419 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +4:24:41 | Mika Seppänen | 2:03:07 | ||
420 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +4:26:28 | Heikki Angeria | 2:05:20 | ||
421 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +4:26:30 | Mikko Harju | 2:10:35 | ||
422 | RAE ROK (435) | +4:26:50 | Jaak Köiva | 2:14:50 | ||
423 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +4:27:05 | Mårten Winkler | 2:39:55 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:27:06 | Terho Taarna | 2:35:26 | ||
425 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +4:27:13 | Antti Lassila | 2:34:33 | ||
426 | Kexholms SK (299) | +4:27:14 | Mats Ljungqvist | 2:09:05 | ||
427 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +4:27:19 | Kristoffer Tåqvist | 2:19:51 | ||
428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +4:27:42 | Antti Pesola | 2:22:59 | ||
429 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +4:27:43 | Willie Kantarp | 2:23:47 | ||
430 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +4:28:13 | Juha Heinonen | 2:16:14 | ||
431 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +4:28:16 | Igor Federov | 2:13:46 | ||
432 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +4:28:28 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:58:05 | ||
433 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +4:28:57 | Tuomas Virtala | 2:14:32 | ||
434 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +4:29:10 | Mikko Auvinen | 2:03:04 | ||
435 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +4:29:45 | Kai Reiman | 2:09:02 | ||
436 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +4:30:27 | Sami Tuominen | 2:21:11 | ||
437 | Javonis (742) | +4:30:30 | Karolis Storpirstis | 1:56:30 | ||
438 | Rastikarhut (319) | +4:30:39 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:13:17 | ||
439 | OC Toffee (561) | +4:30:49 | Asko Hänninen | 2:05:40 | ||
440 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +4:31:00 | Martin Johansson | 2:05:29 | ||
441 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +4:31:24 | Anders Lindkvist | 2:27:46 | ||
442 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +4:31:46 | Gints Misins | 2:03:44 | ||
443 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +4:32:07 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:15:14 | ||
444 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +4:32:15 | Annika Carlberg | 2:10:55 | ||
445 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +4:32:24 | Marielle Larsson | 2:05:52 | ||
446 | Delta 5 (408) | +4:32:25 | Mauri Toppari | 2:28:53 | ||
447 | OK Nackhe (266) | +4:32:28 | Jonas Nilsson | 2:08:08 | ||
448 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +4:32:30 | Drew Tivendale | 1:59:55 | ||
449 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +4:32:36 | Ed Nicholas | 2:29:44 | ||
450 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +4:32:40 | Mika Vilen | 2:16:47 | ||
451 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +4:32:48 | Thomas Sommer | 1:55:05 | ||
452 | IF Thor (310) | +4:32:52 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:52:03 | ||
453 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +4:33:00 | Endre Wigaard | 1:58:58 | ||
454 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:33:03 | Harry Sainio | 2:15:52 | ||
455 | Jussis seven (1535) | +4:33:12 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:08:36 | ||
456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +4:33:39 | Martin Moldin | 2:16:00 | ||
457 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +4:34:48 | Nils Aronsson | 2:25:07 | ||
458 | Högåkers OK (264) | +4:34:54 | Johan Wikner | 1:47:40 | ||
459 | Turun NMKY (441) | +4:35:10 | Juha Nappu | 2:02:45 | ||
460 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +4:35:14 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:29:29 | ||
461 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +4:35:22 | Hannu Parikka | 2:22:41 | ||
462 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +4:35:38 | Erno Paju | 2:23:49 | ||
463 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +4:36:00 | Mikko Kallatsa | 2:04:54 | ||
464 | Solita (553) | +4:36:14 | Tommi Rantanen | 2:08:05 | ||
465 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +4:36:19 | Roger Larsson | 2:16:38 | ||
466 | NCS Sport (464) | +4:36:24 | Markku Vainikka | 2:15:10 | ||
467 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +4:36:32 | Taija Huuskonen | 2:14:40 | ||
468 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +4:36:36 | Kaupo Järve | 2:10:54 | ||
469 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +4:36:39 | Anders Lignell | 2:22:26 | ||
470 | Dainava1 (297) | +4:36:45 | Mindaugas Dinda | 2:34:11 | ||
471 | IK Kronan (387) | +4:37:17 | Stefan Storvall | 2:14:16 | ||
472 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +4:37:28 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:56:49 | ||
473 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +4:37:29 | Taito Jeskanen | 2:20:16 | ||
474 | Laihian Luja (473) | +4:37:50 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:15:20 | ||
475 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +4:38:09 | Hans-Åke Skött | 2:00:17 | ||
476 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +4:38:14 | Esa Norokorpi | 2:18:16 | ||
477 | Rasti 88 (350) | +4:38:45 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:22:08 | ||
478 | Pullin serkut (427) | +4:38:57 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:59:43 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +4:39:05 | Geza Molnar | 2:14:23 | ||
480 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +4:39:06 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:32:07 | ||
481 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +4:39:21 | Pauls Platais | 1:50:31 | ||
482 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +4:39:23 | Timo Valkonen | 2:05:30 | ||
483 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +4:39:41 | Tapio Rautanen | 2:26:49 | ||
484 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +4:40:11 | Sauli Konttila | 2:03:41 | ||
485 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +4:40:38 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:21:06 | ||
486 | Skogslöparna (252) | +4:40:59 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 2:12:46 | ||
487 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +4:41:22 | Jenny Håkansson | 2:09:15 | ||
488 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +4:41:42 | Saku Päivärinta | 2:05:08 | ||
489 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +4:42:32 | Tuomas Hjelt | 2:12:54 | ||
490 | IL Gular (1133) | +4:42:32 | Jan Petter Hansen | 2:18:59 | ||
491 | OK Vöru (531) | +4:42:33 | Jonatan Karjus | 2:15:21 | ||
492 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +4:42:51 | Eero Hakala | 2:49:46 | ||
493 | IK Falken (628) | +4:42:51 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:26:01 | ||
494 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +4:44:51 | Kaspars Viksne | 2:27:12 | ||
495 | Petolintu (1433) | +4:45:38 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:42:45 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +4:46:30 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:13:54 | ||
497 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +4:46:43 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:57:26 | ||
498 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +4:46:47 | Juha Sipponen | 2:09:42 | ||
499 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +4:47:04 | Petja Jantunen | 2:21:06 | ||
500 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +4:47:33 | Eivind Tonna | 1:49:57 | ||
501 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +4:48:12 | P-O Kivisäkk | 2:38:34 | ||
502 | Ol Norska (748) | +4:48:23 | Gilbert Roulier | 2:10:33 | ||
503 | OK77 2 (325) | +4:49:05 | Oscar Lindholm | 2:45:44 | ||
504 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +4:49:30 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:10:26 | ||
505 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +4:49:35 | Joakim Björklind | 1:57:04 | ||
506 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +4:49:41 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 2:35:44 | ||
507 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +4:49:41 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:53:14 | ||
508 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +4:50:41 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:40:36 | ||
509 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +4:50:48 | Jussi Neuvonen | 2:45:53 | ||
510 | Rastihaukat (516) | +4:50:51 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 2:05:31 | ||
511 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +4:50:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:19:32 | ||
512 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +4:51:09 | Eero Knuutila | 2:33:23 | ||
513 | SK Mercury (346) | +4:51:32 | Margus Klementsov | 2:13:35 | ||
514 | Årsunda IF (702) | +4:51:46 | Lars Bengtsson | 2:29:29 | ||
515 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +4:51:47 | Antti Viita | 2:34:29 | ||
516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +4:52:53 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:10:17 | ||
517 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +4:53:10 | Paavo Vesterinen | 2:02:46 | ||
518 | Solf IK (1200) | +4:53:21 | Patrik Lervik | 1:58:58 | ||
519 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +4:53:23 | Ville Tuomala | 2:16:42 | ||
520 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +4:54:27 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:20:31 | ||
521 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +4:54:29 | Ove Aren | 2:16:20 | ||
522 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +4:54:36 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:16:28 | ||
523 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +4:54:38 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:05:47 | ||
524 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +4:54:47 | Pertti Koskela | 1:57:22 | ||
525 | Akilles OK (495) | +4:54:51 | Emil Johansson | 2:21:21 | ||
526 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +4:55:05 | Andrey Senin | 2:07:05 | ||
527 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +4:55:16 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:16:54 | ||
528 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +4:55:29 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:57:02 | ||
529 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +4:55:32 | Risto Huttunen | 2:16:30 | ||
530 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +4:56:05 | Joni Kirtola | 2:00:40 | ||
531 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +4:56:07 | Andrew Ivanov | 2:16:22 | ||
532 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +4:56:22 | Tero Bister | 2:07:08 | ||
533 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +4:56:54 | Risto Ikonen | 2:55:12 | ||
534 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +4:56:55 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:44:13 | ||
535 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +4:57:29 | James Melander | 2:35:58 | ||
536 | Verdal OK (244) | +4:57:52 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:15:23 | ||
537 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +4:58:18 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:52:14 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +4:58:33 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:21:05 | ||
539 | Lynx 5 (449) | +4:58:47 | Nin Lindqvist-Sarparanta | 2:51:28 | ||
540 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +4:58:59 | Arto Tielinen | 2:25:42 | ||
541 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +4:59:17 | Reijo Roininen | 2:10:59 | ||
542 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +4:59:46 | Risto Ruohola | 2:21:03 | ||
543 | SK-0K (508) | +4:59:46 | Juha Korhonen | 2:07:12 | ||
544 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +4:59:56 | Mikko Laine | 2:10:53 | ||
545 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +5:00:01 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:53:34 | ||
546 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +5:00:05 | Jari Holm | 2:00:18 | ||
547 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +5:00:15 | Mykola Pertovets | 2:01:11 | ||
548 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +5:01:15 | Paul Galode | 1:58:00 | ||
549 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +5:01:44 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:11:49 | ||
550 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +5:03:11 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:22:54 | ||
551 | Murut (1513) | +5:04:02 | Johanna Honkanen | 2:24:56 | ||
552 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +5:04:03 | Esa Talvitie | 2:13:50 | ||
553 | Izhora (524) | +5:04:06 | Roman Fomushkin | 2:13:51 | ||
554 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +5:04:10 | Mervi Pesu | 1:54:42 | ||
555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +5:04:26 | Mika Valorinta | 2:05:57 | ||
556 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +5:04:41 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:13:11 | ||
557 | LOHIRA (799) | +5:05:18 | Pertti Lappalainen | 2:05:59 | ||
558 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +5:05:26 | Uldis Klepers | 2:00:19 | ||
559 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +5:05:46 | Aimo Aalto | 2:06:46 | ||
560 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +5:06:30 | Touko Tupola | 1:59:53 | ||
561 | IF Minken (656) | +5:07:14 | Niklas Wikblom | 2:14:23 | ||
562 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +5:07:34 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 2:16:31 | ||
563 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +5:07:36 | Tuomas Talka | 3:21:04 | ||
564 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +5:07:37 | Åke Algotson | 2:24:43 | ||
565 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +5:07:42 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 2:17:42 | ||
566 | Riihon ukk (460) | +5:07:46 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:58:37 | ||
567 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +5:07:50 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:17:28 | ||
568 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +5:07:51 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:08:28 | ||
569 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +5:08:03 | Pekka Karhunen | 2:21:14 | ||
570 | Firstbeat (1434) | +5:08:07 | Ville Tuppurainen | 2:19:32 | ||
571 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +5:08:12 | Tauno Niemi | 2:03:25 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +5:08:18 | Risto Peltola | 2:36:27 | ||
573 | Vesta (304) | +5:08:28 | Aleksandr Parkhomenko | 2:23:56 | ||
574 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +5:09:02 | Michael Koiser | 2:32:33 | ||
575 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +5:09:17 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:59:24 | ||
576 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +5:10:07 | Kjell Karlsson | 2:28:22 | ||
577 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +5:11:18 | Max Lindfors | 2:03:02 | ||
578 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +5:11:29 | Markku Järvi | 2:13:00 | ||
579 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +5:11:33 | Hafstad Trond Svanöe | 2:11:54 | ||
580 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +5:11:43 | Juha Merikallio | 2:07:03 | ||
581 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +5:11:58 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:05:50 | ||
582 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +5:12:02 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 2:15:56 | ||
583 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +5:13:30 | Anders Lundgren | 2:27:37 | ||
584 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +5:13:43 | Marko Pietari | 2:20:42 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +5:13:54 | Jussi Marttila | 2:05:36 | ||
586 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +5:14:10 | Jan-Peter Niva | 2:22:50 | ||
587 | Koukut (670) | +5:14:31 | Markus Kuvaja | 2:24:46 | ||
588 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +5:15:08 | Mikko Kolkkala | 3:12:17 | ||
589 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +5:15:34 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:43:37 | ||
590 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +5:15:36 | Matti Pusa | 2:13:47 | ||
591 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +5:15:50 | Magnus Melby-Larsen | 2:04:43 | ||
592 | Koovee 5 (990) | +5:15:57 | Juha Ketola | 2:03:42 | ||
593 | LJK47 (1086) | +5:16:11 | Kelkka Kalle | 2:22:30 | ||
594 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +5:17:03 | Juha Härö | 2:19:26 | ||
595 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +5:17:38 | Regina Kalenius | 2:34:06 | ||
596 | Drive Event (753) | +5:18:00 | Oleg Opalev | 2:18:07 | ||
597 | Peab Seicon (598) | +5:18:53 | Janne Matikainen | 2:04:48 | ||
598 | GNEIST (635) | +5:19:16 | Nordeide Sturle | 2:36:00 | ||
599 | Stord Orientering (912) | +5:19:29 | Andreas Polden | 1:54:52 | ||
600 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +5:19:34 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:18:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |