< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:55:12 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:58:16 | ||
202 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:55:24 | Emil Alexandersson | 2:26:39 | ||
203 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:55:27 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:15:46 | ||
204 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:55:46 | Samuli Valonen | 2:21:22 | ||
205 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:56:25 | Petri Sonninen | 2:10:29 | ||
206 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:56:27 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:16:24 | ||
207 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:57:12 | Olle Lindman | 2:06:20 | ||
208 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:57:42 | Mikko Höglund | 2:03:13 | ||
209 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:59:45 | Kenneth Buch | 1:59:52 | ||
210 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:59:55 | Nils Wistrand | 2:03:53 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:59:56 | Ville Kauppi | 2:07:48 | ||
212 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +3:02:20 | Anders Boström | 1:54:20 | ||
213 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +3:02:27 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:54:32 | ||
214 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +3:02:59 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:29:48 | ||
215 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +3:04:36 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:54:54 | ||
216 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +3:04:55 | Magnus Nordström | 2:02:39 | ||
217 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +3:05:01 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:19:59 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +3:05:05 | Mika Vuorela | 2:08:08 | ||
219 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +3:05:07 | Stuart Fell | 2:09:38 | ||
220 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +3:06:29 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:09:59 | ||
221 | OK Kompas (322) | +3:06:30 | Dmytro Terpay | 2:12:47 | ||
222 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +3:07:51 | Henrik Holmberg | 2:06:46 | ||
223 | OK Triangeln (287) | +3:08:16 | Sixten Sild | 2:00:57 | ||
224 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +3:08:28 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:05:24 | ||
225 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +3:09:31 | Christian Mohn | 2:07:55 | ||
226 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +3:09:52 | Toni Närvä | 1:54:50 | ||
227 | Rakvere OK (285) | +3:10:17 | Priit Randman | 1:57:07 | ||
228 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +3:10:24 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:00:19 | ||
229 | OZONS OK (138) | +3:10:27 | Valters Abolins | 2:11:08 | ||
230 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +3:10:29 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:59:42 | ||
231 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +3:10:39 | Janne Kivelä | 2:03:27 | ||
232 | Koovee 3 (257) | +3:11:11 | Jämsen Esa | 2:14:46 | ||
233 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +3:11:58 | Staffan Persson | 2:12:40 | ||
234 | Dala Mixen (479) | +3:12:04 | Alistair Landels | 2:11:48 | ||
235 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +3:12:45 | Joel Sanderi | 2:13:32 | ||
236 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +3:12:49 | Antti Keränen | 2:14:23 | ||
237 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +3:12:50 | Markku Nikkanen | 2:17:00 | ||
238 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +3:13:30 | Kyongsa Ri | 2:36:19 | ||
239 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +3:14:46 | Miguel Silva | 2:05:30 | ||
240 | Arn ok (232) | +3:15:07 | Thompa Gustalainen | 2:04:32 | ||
241 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +3:15:08 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:01:13 | ||
242 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +3:15:29 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 2:08:38 | ||
243 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +3:15:35 | Niclas Tjernlund | 2:06:07 | ||
244 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +3:15:40 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:13:49 | ||
245 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +3:15:48 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:57:18 | ||
246 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +3:16:24 | Antti Ekonoja | 2:06:22 | ||
247 | Delta 6 (822) | +3:16:25 | Panu Pipander | 2:16:59 | ||
248 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:16:52 | Samuli Hankivuo | 2:39:17 | ||
249 | Bussola OK (249) | +3:17:23 | Samuel Keller | 2:10:09 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +3:17:26 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:10:07 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +3:17:46 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:00:58 | ||
252 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +3:19:18 | Lauri Tapola | 2:07:21 | ||
253 | OK Tyr (104) | +3:19:23 | Andreas Leandersson | 2:11:56 | ||
254 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +3:19:24 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:53:00 | ||
255 | All In (865) | +3:19:40 | Anders Json | 2:12:48 | ||
256 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +3:20:15 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 2:05:57 | ||
257 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +3:20:44 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:06:24 | ||
258 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +3:20:50 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 2:14:38 | ||
259 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +3:21:17 | Seppo Lamberg | 2:06:45 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +3:21:18 | Touko Erämaja | 2:22:19 | ||
261 | Larvik OK (1205) | +3:21:45 | Jörgen Fröyd | 2:01:02 | ||
262 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +3:21:53 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:04:11 | ||
263 | Malax IF (318) | +3:22:18 | Joakim Höstman | 2:05:24 | ||
264 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +3:23:02 | Roland Persson | 2:03:28 | ||
265 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +3:23:13 | Ville Nykänen | 2:08:41 | ||
266 | OK!Sport (329) | +3:23:19 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 2:04:18 | ||
267 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +3:24:35 | Carl Gustav Armfeldt | 2:05:33 | ||
268 | RasTiimi (341) | +3:25:53 | Risto Uusivirta | 2:09:21 | ||
269 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +3:25:55 | Krogstadmo Sigve Wanvik | 2:11:54 | ||
270 | DVOA (986) | +3:26:33 | Sergei Zhyk | 2:00:40 | ||
271 | Byåsen IL (354) | +3:27:33 | Snorre Hansen | 2:14:44 | ||
272 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +3:28:05 | Alexander Frey | 2:07:54 | ||
273 | Navi 2 (1394) | +3:28:21 | Niko Ihalainen | 2:14:36 | ||
274 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +3:28:40 | Henrik Tosteburgler | 2:17:35 | ||
275 | Bushrangers (324) | +3:30:55 | Kas Gregory | 2:02:32 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +3:30:56 | Niklas Ahti | 2:13:20 | ||
277 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +3:31:08 | Lucian Semeniuc | 1:54:57 | ||
278 | OK Österåker (220) | +3:31:11 | Niclas Nilsson | 2:31:42 | ||
279 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +3:31:33 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:17:15 | ||
280 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +3:31:35 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:11:27 | ||
281 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +3:31:42 | Vegard Ölstad | 2:17:57 | ||
282 | OK Orinto (782) | +3:31:59 | Björn Kalrsson | 2:12:33 | ||
283 | IK Auseklis (291) | +3:32:10 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:05:55 | ||
284 | Kalinka (253) | +3:32:12 | Vladimir Elizarov | 2:15:43 | ||
285 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +3:32:15 | Jarmo Nivala | 2:11:13 | ||
286 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +3:32:52 | Jani Riissanen | 1:58:38 | ||
287 | Modum OL (162) | +3:33:08 | Leif Eriksson | 2:19:17 | ||
288 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +3:34:08 | Saltums Arnis Trakais | 2:10:21 | ||
289 | Väsby OK (1239) | +3:34:23 | Stefan Lybert | 2:16:41 | ||
290 | Delta 9 (307) | +3:34:31 | Panu Huuhtanen | 2:12:55 | ||
291 | Umeå OK (1678) | +3:35:28 | Tom Korsman | 2:12:05 | ||
292 | Northern Wind (214) | +3:36:44 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:49:22 | ||
293 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +3:37:02 | Jari Johansson | 2:15:02 | ||
294 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +3:37:26 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 2:20:05 | ||
295 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +3:38:10 | Henrik Pettersson | 2:30:53 | ||
296 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +3:39:53 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:57:39 | ||
297 | Östersunds OK (475) | +3:40:11 | Marcus Amren | 2:13:01 | ||
298 | Avesta OK (491) | +3:41:37 | Leif Markfjärd | 2:14:39 | ||
299 | Meteoriterna (485) | +3:41:41 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 2:10:10 | ||
300 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +3:41:43 | Gleb Gribanov | 2:03:59 | ||
301 | OK Kirishi (333) | +3:41:47 | Ivan Kluev | 2:14:47 | ||
302 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +3:41:52 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:14:00 | ||
303 | Växjö OK (146) | +3:42:02 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:22:59 | ||
304 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +3:42:07 | Niklas Sjögren | 2:06:20 | ||
305 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +3:42:24 | Ville Väyrynen | 3:04:43 | ||
306 | Brudar 2 (312) | +3:42:38 | Jennie Runesson | 2:08:21 | ||
307 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +3:42:42 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:08:02 | ||
308 | Bristol OK (258) | +3:43:30 | James Hargreaves | 2:10:47 | ||
309 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +3:44:20 | Duncan Birtwistle | 1:46:38 | ||
310 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +3:44:21 | Olli Malinen | 2:50:50 | ||
311 | Rånäs OK (309) | +3:44:29 | Anders Ohlin | 2:23:57 | ||
312 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +3:44:43 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:13:24 | ||
313 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:45:20 | Manuel Gassner | 1:54:55 | ||
314 | Klaipeda (1099) | +3:45:22 | Mantas Totilas | 2:14:01 | ||
315 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +3:45:22 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:58:15 | ||
316 | Aluksne (622) | +3:45:29 | Otars Putralis | 2:02:31 | ||
317 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +3:45:32 | Jarkko Mäki | 2:25:39 | ||
318 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +3:47:04 | Even Toomas | 2:25:38 | ||
319 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +3:47:10 | Aidas Barkauskas | 2:11:33 | ||
320 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +3:47:21 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:57:59 | ||
321 | KeparDI (1518) | +3:47:22 | Juho Kattelus | 2:29:15 | ||
322 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +3:47:25 | Juho Salminen | 2:29:25 | ||
323 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +3:47:38 | Richard Guillaume | 2:30:05 | ||
324 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +3:47:47 | Sundin Fredrik | 2:09:05 | ||
325 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +3:47:49 | Janne Kansonen | 2:05:18 | ||
326 | Brudar (286) | +3:48:28 | Martina Karlsson | 2:05:54 | ||
327 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +3:48:41 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:28:04 | ||
328 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:50:25 | Bård Fyhn | 1:59:39 | ||
329 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +3:51:10 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:11:18 | ||
330 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +3:51:13 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:02:08 | ||
331 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +3:51:35 | Aigars Varna | 2:27:56 | ||
332 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +3:53:58 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:10:06 | ||
333 | Östmarka OK (371) | +3:54:27 | Helge Bakkehöi | 2:20:24 | ||
334 | Medeina (626) | +3:54:30 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:06:23 | ||
335 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:54:48 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 2:03:38 | ||
336 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +3:54:49 | Jussi Anttila | 2:23:05 | ||
337 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:54:51 | Jyri Paavola | 2:08:00 | ||
338 | IF Åland (1139) | +3:54:56 | Daniel Blomster | 2:11:20 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:56:01 | Jere Siivonen | 2:10:25 | ||
340 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:56:04 | Tapani Naakka | 2:07:15 | ||
341 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:56:13 | Mikhail Utkin | 2:00:54 | ||
342 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +3:56:16 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 2:24:08 | ||
343 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:56:21 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 2:01:52 | ||
344 | Skien OK (339) | +3:56:31 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 2:01:34 | ||
345 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +3:56:44 | Dejan Popovic | 1:57:49 | ||
346 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +3:57:23 | Topias Johansson | 2:05:42 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +3:57:47 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:27:47 | ||
348 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +3:58:29 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:16:24 | ||
349 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +3:58:35 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:19:56 | ||
350 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +3:59:03 | Tomas Snellman | 2:07:18 | ||
351 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +4:00:21 | Simo Suutari | 2:28:16 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +4:00:29 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:29:51 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +4:00:40 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 2:21:53 | ||
354 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +4:01:00 | Aleksi Karppinen | 2:01:00 | ||
355 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +4:01:15 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:20:06 | ||
356 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +4:01:22 | Timo Lainema | 2:14:42 | ||
357 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +4:01:30 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:08:25 | ||
358 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +4:01:34 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:14:33 | ||
359 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +4:01:40 | Martins Vabulis | 2:01:19 | ||
360 | Rastiketut (196) | +4:02:38 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:31:33 | ||
361 | Brownteam (627) | +4:03:16 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:59:43 | ||
362 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +4:03:17 | Fabio Marsoner | 2:08:18 | ||
363 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +4:03:18 | Miina Kanko | 2:10:41 | ||
364 | Intersport (1517) | +4:03:19 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 2:14:03 | ||
365 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +4:03:25 | Jouni Saranpää | 2:31:42 | ||
366 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +4:03:39 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:25:46 | ||
367 | JOKA (1677) | +4:06:11 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:08:35 | ||
368 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +4:06:17 | Teemu Paavola | 2:09:16 | ||
369 | Omega 2 (470) | +4:06:56 | Krylov Nikolay | 2:26:34 | ||
370 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +4:08:16 | Thomas Rehn | 2:21:04 | ||
371 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +4:08:43 | Aleksey Balandin | 2:26:33 | ||
372 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +4:08:48 | Mikko Leminen | 2:18:04 | ||
373 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +4:08:57 | Markus Hakkarainen | 3:10:54 | ||
374 | Aivan Sama (493) | +4:09:04 | Jari Vikberg | 2:23:33 | ||
375 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +4:10:24 | Fredrik Rosenkvist | 2:23:21 | ||
376 | Fana IL (211) | +4:12:26 | Mads Claussen | 2:25:09 | ||
377 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +4:13:01 | Tero Viik | 2:07:47 | ||
378 | VERSME (1241) | +4:13:28 | Lukas Vaitkus | 2:22:00 | ||
379 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +4:13:34 | Sami Karvonen | 2:21:27 | ||
380 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +4:13:40 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:22:48 | ||
381 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +4:15:25 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:19:17 | ||
382 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +4:16:33 | Janis Naglis | 2:17:26 | ||
383 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +4:16:41 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:16:21 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +4:18:03 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:57:31 | ||
385 | Nostars (378) | +4:18:21 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:17:48 | ||
386 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +4:19:20 | Elias Peltonen | 2:30:53 | ||
387 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +4:19:23 | Tomas Lilja | 2:03:28 | ||
388 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +4:19:25 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:58:55 | ||
389 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +4:19:38 | Denis Pugatshov | 2:37:31 | ||
390 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +4:19:43 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:25:56 | ||
391 | Briksnis (503) | +4:19:55 | Andis Janovs | 2:17:13 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +4:20:01 | Juha Itkonen | 2:48:01 | ||
393 | IngPromTeam (273) | +4:20:02 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:18:54 | ||
394 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +4:20:11 | Erik Torshage | 2:14:52 | ||
395 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +4:20:26 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:27:18 | ||
396 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +4:20:28 | Tero Kaikkonen | 2:39:26 | ||
397 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +4:20:52 | Andreas Gerber | 2:18:28 | ||
398 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +4:21:10 | Egidijus Gircys | 2:22:54 | ||
399 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +4:21:13 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:59:07 | ||
400 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +4:22:18 | Teemu Laurila | 2:21:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |