1 | 54 | Ida Bobach | 45:26 | | | OK Pan Århus |
2 | 6 | Tone Wigemyr | 45:30 | +4 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
3 | 12 | Mari Fasting | 46:03 | +37 | | Halden SK |
4 | 18 | Katri Lindeqvist | 46:44 | +1:18 | | Paimion Rasti |
5 | 1 | Brozkova Dana Safka | 47:26 | +2:00 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
6 | 20 | Outi Ojanen | 48:00 | +2:34 | | Kangasala SK |
7 | 11 | Maria Magnusson | 48:35 | +3:09 | | Sävedalens AIK |
8 | 40 | Anni Heikkonen | 48:40 | +3:14 | | Rastikarhut |
9 | 16 | Marika Teini | 48:55 | +3:29 | | SK Pohjantähti |
10 | 13 | Lilian Forsgren | 49:17 | +3:51 | | OK Tisaren |
11 | 15 | Judith Wyder | 49:18 | +3:52 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
12 | 28 | Skantze Elin Hemmyr | 49:30 | +4:04 | | Järla Orientering |
13 | 47 | Rahel Friederich | 49:37 | +4:11 | | Leksands OK |
14 | 75 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 49:48 | +4:22 | | Tullinge SK |
15 | 35 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 49:50 | +4:24 | | OK Linne |
16 | 5 | Mari Väisänen | 50:14 | +4:48 | | Kalevan Rasti |
17 | 17 | Jana Knapova | 50:15 | +4:49 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
18 | 3 | Ines Brodmann | 50:16 | +4:50 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
19 | 44 | Sofia Forsgren | 50:34 | +5:08 | | OK Skogsfalken |
20 | 4 | Line Hagman | 50:42 | +5:16 | | NTNUI |
21 | 71 | Ingunn Fristad | 50:59 | +5:33 | | Halden SK 2 |
| 112 | Radka Brozkova | 50:59 | +5:33 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
23 | 39 | Mervi Pesu | 51:01 | +5:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 65 | Halland Gunnhild Rogne | 51:01 | +5:35 | | NTNUI 2 |
25 | 115 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 51:03 | +5:37 | | Haninge SOK |
26 | 23 | Annika Östman | 51:04 | +5:38 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
27 | 143 | Marika Hara | 51:14 | +5:48 | | Koovee 4 |
28 | 43 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 51:22 | +5:56 | | Lynx |
29 | 45 | Irene Arnevik | 51:33 | +6:07 | | Kristiansand OK |
30 | 27 | Maija Sianoja | 51:35 | +6:09 | | MS Parma |
31 | 51 | Therese Klintberg | 51:37 | +6:11 | | Eksjö SOK |
32 | 52 | Emma Johansson | 51:43 | +6:17 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
33 | 19 | Helen Palmer | 51:57 | +6:31 | | Wing OK |
34 | 29 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 52:08 | +6:42 | | Konnerud IL |
35 | 14 | Gabija Razaityte | 52:13 | +6:47 | | IGTISA |
36 | 55 | Amilia Björklund | 52:30 | +7:04 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
37 | 81 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 52:54 | +7:28 | | OK Linne 2 |
38 | 122 | Josefin Carlsson | 53:09 | +7:43 | | IFK Göteborg |
39 | 351 | Anne Polso | 53:11 | +7:45 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
40 | 46 | Lenka Poklopova | 53:12 | +7:46 | | Täby OK |
| 8 | Sanni Kivelä | 53:12 | +7:46 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
42 | 7 | Martina Karlsson | 53:25 | +7:59 | | Stora Tuna OK |
43 | 97 | Ida Lindkvist | 53:30 | +8:04 | | Leksands OK 2 |
44 | 139 | Anette Önerud | 53:33 | +8:07 | | OK Ravinen |
45 | 61 | Jenny Wegmuller | 53:44 | +8:18 | | OK Rodhen |
46 | 37 | Elisa Kemppainen | 53:46 | +8:20 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
47 | 9 | Merike Vanjuk | 53:56 | +8:30 | | Delta |
48 | 146 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 53:57 | +8:31 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
49 | 194 | Elin Ström | 54:01 | +8:35 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
50 | 84 | Samantha Saeger | 54:14 | +8:48 | | OK Linne 3 |
| 32 | Minna Ryyppö | 54:14 | +8:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
52 | 76 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 54:16 | +8:50 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
53 | 25 | Päivi Autio | 54:23 | +8:57 | | Hiisirasti |
54 | 24 | Marjo Niittynen | 54:24 | +8:58 | | Koovee |
55 | 33 | Henna Saarinen | 54:31 | +9:05 | | Koovee 2 |
56 | 34 | Olga Rieznychenko | 54:32 | +9:06 | | IFK Moras OK |
| 74 | Sini Pekkala | 54:32 | +9:06 | | Espoon Suunta |
58 | 98 | Ingvild Björhei | 54:42 | +9:16 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
59 | 165 | Johanna Edin | 54:43 | +9:17 | | Dalaportens OL |
60 | 247 | Annika Kottonen | 55:00 | +9:34 | | Lynx 3 |
61 | 667 | Shepherd Jo | 55:04 | +9:38 | | EUOC |
62 | 86 | Emma Silvennoinen | 55:08 | +9:42 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
63 | 775 | Camilla Hellström | 55:26 | +10:00 | | Paimion Rasti 5 |
64 | 169 | Matilda Österberg | 55:29 | +10:03 | | Gävle OK |
65 | 63 | Victoria Höstman | 55:30 | +10:04 | | IF Femman |
66 | 79 | Valledor Annabel | 55:32 | +10:06 | | Catalonia Team |
67 | 88 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 55:48 | +10:22 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
| 156 | Suvi Heittola | 55:48 | +10:22 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
69 | 110 | Riikka Laitinen | 55:58 | +10:32 | | SK Vuoksi |
70 | 77 | Marielle Larsson | 56:00 | +10:34 | | OK Södertörn |
71 | 30 | Frida Lönnberg | 56:03 | +10:37 | | Pargas IF |
72 | 26 | Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | 56:06 | +10:40 | | Kongsberg OL |
73 | 108 | Greet Oeyen | 56:14 | +10:48 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
74 | 22 | Sanna Linsefors | 56:15 | +10:49 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
75 | 125 | Natalia Giklova | 56:22 | +10:56 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
76 | 364 | Zuazanna Wanczyk | 56:23 | +10:57 | | OK!Sport |
| 477 | Lisa Johansson | 56:23 | +10:57 | | Östersunds OK |
78 | 38 | Linn Hokholt | 56:29 | +11:03 | | Lillomarka OL |
79 | 132 | Laura Jakobsson | 56:36 | +11:10 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
80 | 176 | Matleena Juvonen | 56:43 | +11:17 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
81 | 435 | | 56:51 | +11:25 | | USV TU Dresden |
82 | 102 | Laura Pajunen | 56:52 | +11:26 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
83 | 182 | Ane Linde | 56:53 | +11:27 | | Copenhagen O |
84 | 66 | Päivi Kulmala | 56:57 | +11:31 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
85 | 89 | Zsuzsanna Domjan | 57:01 | +11:35 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
86 | 41 | Skaare Mathilde Korvald | 57:09 | +11:43 | | NTNUI 3 |
87 | 21 | Kajsa Hammarström | 57:10 | +11:44 | | OK Hällen |
88 | 53 | Maja Andersson | 57:13 | +11:47 | | OK Orion |
89 | 78 | Tina Junegard | 57:17 | +11:51 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
90 | 10 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 57:24 | +11:58 | | OK Kolmården |
| 121 | Mervi Ketola | 57:24 | +11:58 | | Hiiltonaiset |
92 | 249 | Natalia Ewiak | 57:34 | +12:08 | | Raumar OL |
93 | 100 | Sara Profors | 57:40 | +12:14 | | Frol IL |
94 | 99 | Marika Suominen | 57:47 | +12:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
95 | 152 | Johanna von Frenckell | 57:51 | +12:25 | | OK Raseborg |
96 | 69 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 57:52 | +12:26 | | Nydalens SK |
97 | 145 | My Westlund | 57:56 | +12:30 | | OK Tyr |
98 | 42 | Bente Rost | 58:01 | +12:35 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
99 | 334 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 58:02 | +12:36 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
100 | 222 | Lovisa Persson | 58:06 | +12:40 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
101 | 554 | Anne Kunzendorf | 58:09 | +12:43 | | ASOP Erstein |
102 | 269 | Alexandra Barkalova | 58:10 | +12:44 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
103 | 56 | Essi Kangasaho | 58:11 | +12:45 | | Delta 2 |
104 | 107 | Anne Marie Bleken | 58:15 | +12:49 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
105 | 207 | Hilla Lamminpää | 58:16 | +12:50 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
106 | 60 | Emilia Teini | 58:17 | +12:51 | | Rasti-Lukko |
| 352 | Felicity Brown | 58:17 | +12:51 | | Bushrangers |
| 199 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 58:17 | +12:51 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
109 | 128 | Laura DAngelo | 58:21 | +12:55 | | Attunda OK |
110 | 485 | Inga Priedite | 58:22 | +12:56 | | OK Saldus |
111 | 1262 | Frida Lövgren | 58:23 | +12:57 | | IFK Moras OK 3 |
| 129 | Hanna Ruhanen | 58:23 | +12:57 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
113 | 317 | Ingun Vari | 58:25 | +12:59 | | IF Sturla |
114 | 101 | Linda Ekonoja | 58:30 | +13:04 | | OK Botnia |
115 | 288 | Janika Puikkonen | 58:34 | +13:08 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
116 | 70 | Kristyna Kovarova | 58:39 | +13:13 | | Hagaby GoIF |
117 | 294 | Tonje Vassend | 58:41 | +13:15 | | Porsgrunn OL |
118 | 173 | Eirin Fossöy | 58:47 | +13:21 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL |
| 231 | Ekaterina Brovina | 58:47 | +13:21 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
120 | 83 | Tessa Pulli | 58:49 | +13:23 | | Rastivarsat |
121 | 321 | Lilian Raspel | 58:51 | +13:25 | | RAE ROK |
122 | 90 | Jo Stevenson | 58:54 | +13:28 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
123 | 366 | Mervi Kivelä | 58:59 | +13:33 | | Perhon Kiri |
124 | 164 | Margarita Molotkova | 59:02 | +13:36 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
125 | 840 | Karoline Andersen | 59:11 | +13:45 | | Asker SK |
126 | 344 | Zuzka Prochazkova | 59:12 | +13:46 | | Broucci a Berusky |
127 | 253 | Sofia Levin | 59:15 | +13:49 | | OK Tyr 2 |
128 | 210 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 59:30 | +14:04 | | Konnerud IL 2 |
129 | 95 | Emma Andersson | 59:34 | +14:08 | | Ärla IF |
130 | 206 | Emilia Nilsson | 59:38 | +14:12 | | Norbergs OK |
131 | 80 | Mia Saarilaakso | 59:40 | +14:14 | | Lappeen Riento |
132 | 331 | Jenny Warg | 59:41 | +14:15 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
133 | 178 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 59:46 | +14:20 | | IK Kronan |
134 | 96 | Jennie Andersson | 59:52 | +14:26 | | Halden SK 3 |
135 | 450 | Carmen Strub | 59:57 | +14:31 | | OLG Chur |
136 | 136 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:00:04 | +14:38 | | Omega |
137 | 1249 | Mette Hjerrild | 1:00:06 | +14:40 | | OK Pan Århus 2 |
138 | 31 | Natallia Shakmetova | 1:00:15 | +14:49 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
| 72 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:00:15 | +14:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
140 | 212 | Elina Hietamäki | 1:00:21 | +14:55 | | Rasti-Jussit |
141 | 73 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:00:22 | +14:56 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
142 | 48 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:00:24 | +14:58 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
143 | 67 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:00:25 | +14:59 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
144 | 177 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:00:26 | +15:00 | | Lytkarino |
145 | 180 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:00:29 | +15:03 | | Olavin Rasti |
146 | 91 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:00:31 | +15:05 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
| 987 | Caroline Larsson | 1:00:31 | +15:05 | | OK Södertörn 2 |
148 | 151 | Nina Mäki | 1:00:34 | +15:08 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
149 | 120 | Hedvig Markgren | 1:00:39 | +15:13 | | Täby OK 2 |
150 | 170 | Mari Koivunen | 1:00:42 | +15:16 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
151 | 407 | Maria Lange | 1:00:43 | +15:17 | | Sportvogl |
152 | 1046 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:00:44 | +15:18 | | Oppsal IF 2 |
153 | 189 | Sari Koskinen | 1:00:45 | +15:19 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
154 | 105 | Maija Ojanen | 1:00:50 | +15:24 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
| 236 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:00:50 | +15:24 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
156 | 526 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 1:00:52 | +15:26 | | Dainava1 |
| 144 | Annica Crispin | 1:00:52 | +15:26 | | OK Denseln |
158 | 124 | Hanna Partanen | 1:00:53 | +15:27 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
159 | 651 | Zlatimiva Zhecheva | 1:00:54 | +15:28 | | Brownteam |
160 | 1163 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:00:55 | +15:29 | | KMKM |
161 | 179 | Anastasiia Galitarova | 1:01:04 | +15:38 | | OK Gulfstream |
162 | 279 | Irita Pukite | 1:01:08 | +15:42 | | OK Kapa |
163 | 1042 | Nina Bondareva | 1:01:09 | +15:43 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 |
164 | 245 | Emma Bromark | 1:01:11 | +15:45 | | OK Roslagen |
165 | 380 | Hanna Kiri | 1:01:13 | +15:47 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
166 | 1063 | Maria Gustafsson | 1:01:14 | +15:48 | | Sävedalens AIK 3 |
167 | 92 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:01:18 | +15:52 | | Lynx 2 |
168 | 371 | Elena Docenko | 1:01:21 | +15:55 | | Nash Klub |
169 | 193 | Paula Korpi | 1:01:22 | +15:56 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
| 260 | Miia Karetjoki | 1:01:22 | +15:56 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
171 | 50 | Reeta Rantanen | 1:01:24 | +15:58 | | MS Parma 2 |
172 | 155 | Jonna Rask | 1:01:25 | +15:59 | | Pargas IF 2 |
| 106 | Tina Eriksson | 1:01:25 | +15:59 | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf |
174 | 493 | Luca Szuromi | 1:01:26 | +16:00 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
175 | 1264 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 1:01:32 | +16:06 | | Umeå OK |
| 123 | Mari Helgerud | 1:01:32 | +16:06 | | Kongsberg OL 2 |
177 | 168 | Aada Forsman | 1:01:35 | +16:09 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
178 | 187 | Meikku Rintajouppi | 1:01:39 | +16:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
179 | 461 | Anna Nystedt | 1:01:46 | +16:20 | | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
180 | 211 | Maria Wallström | 1:01:47 | +16:21 | | Nyköpings OK |
| 119 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:01:47 | +16:21 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
182 | 82 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 1:01:49 | +16:23 | | Varegg IL |
183 | 662 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:01:52 | +16:26 | | OK Vilse 87 |
184 | 160 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:01:53 | +16:27 | | Iisalmen Visa |
185 | 204 | Anna Holmgren | 1:01:55 | +16:29 | | IFK Umeå |
186 | 1126 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:01:56 | +16:30 | | Team Azure |
| 313 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 1:01:56 | +16:30 | | Frol IL 2 |
188 | 276 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:01:58 | +16:32 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
189 | 171 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:02:06 | +16:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
190 | 36 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:02:07 | +16:41 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
191 | 311 | Ruta Plakane | 1:02:13 | +16:47 | | IK Auseklis |
192 | 103 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:02:15 | +16:49 | | Northern Wind |
193 | 467 | Annina Rancan | 1:02:16 | +16:50 | | OLG Pfäffikon |
194 | 167 | Karoline Anisdahl | 1:02:22 | +16:56 | | Oppsal IF |
195 | 149 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:02:23 | +16:57 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
196 | 1180 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:02:35 | +17:09 | | Relator Oy |
197 | 693 | Alevtin Marcheva | 1:02:38 | +17:12 | | O-girls |
198 | 243 | Katja von Schoultz | 1:02:42 | +17:16 | | OK77 2 |
199 | 474 | Enni Jalava | 1:02:43 | +17:17 | | Vakka-Rasti |
200 | 183 | Astra Francke | 1:02:50 | +17:24 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |