< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +11:42 | Isabel Auren | 26:49 | ||
602 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +11:43 | Sanna Sairanen | 26:50 | ||
603 | TNRN (1146) | +11:43 | Tanja Kalari | 26:50 | ||
604 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +11:45 | Maria Brodin | 26:52 | ||
605 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +11:45 | Evija Miezite | 26:52 | ||
606 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (954) | +11:46 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 26:53 | ||
607 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +11:46 | Marja Töyrylä | 26:53 | ||
608 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +11:47 | Meri Maijala | 26:54 | ||
609 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +11:47 | Airi Kattelus | 26:54 | ||
610 | Rymy-Rasti (647) | +11:47 | Heidi Mikkola | 26:54 | ||
611 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +11:47 | Minna Parviainen | 26:54 | ||
612 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +11:48 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 26:55 | ||
613 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +11:48 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 26:55 | ||
614 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +11:49 | Tuuli Haapio | 26:56 | ||
615 | Team kierot käyrät (1241) | +11:50 | Katriina Nummela | 26:57 | ||
616 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +11:50 | Nelli Rehn | 26:57 | ||
617 | OK Södertörn 3 (627) | +11:52 | Lena Erlandsson | 26:59 | ||
618 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +11:52 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 26:59 | ||
619 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +11:53 | Nadja Rutz | 27:00 | ||
620 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +11:53 | Jenni Nieminen | 27:00 | ||
621 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +11:54 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 27:01 | ||
622 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +11:55 | Katharina Rognstad | 27:02 | ||
623 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +11:55 | Tiia Pitkänen | 27:02 | ||
624 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +11:56 | Susanna Sandberg | 27:03 | ||
625 | Hellanmaan Teräs (622) | +11:57 | Johanna Herttua | 27:04 | ||
626 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +11:58 | Minna Kiiso | 27:05 | ||
627 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +11:58 | Anna Suomalainen | 27:05 | ||
628 | South London Orienteers (791) | +11:59 | Vicky Whaley | 27:06 | ||
629 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +12:00 | Rita Linko | 27:07 | ||
630 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +12:02 | Mari Mäkelä | 27:09 | ||
631 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +12:03 | Maija Hakala | 27:10 | ||
632 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +12:04 | Anniina Jaskari | 27:11 | ||
633 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +12:05 | Veera Mäkitalo | 27:12 | ||
634 | Kemira Espoo (1093) | +12:07 | Anneli Lepo | 27:14 | ||
635 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (658) | +12:08 | Lea Maalismaa | 27:15 | ||
636 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +12:09 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 27:16 | ||
637 | Juventa (538) | +12:09 | Victoria Karastan | 27:16 | ||
638 | Bussola OK (772) | +12:10 | Regula Mueller | 27:17 | ||
639 | KMKM (1163) | +12:11 | Hanna Miettinen | 27:18 | ||
640 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +12:11 | Marikki Nygård | 27:18 | ||
641 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +12:13 | Raili Hokajärvi | 27:20 | ||
642 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (777) | +12:16 | Katja Heinonen | 27:23 | ||
643 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +12:19 | Satu Parkkinen | 27:26 | ||
644 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (866) | +12:19 | Airi Mattila | 27:26 | ||
645 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +12:20 | Elina Immonen | 27:27 | ||
646 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +12:23 | Essi Lotvonen | 27:30 | ||
647 | Rastiketut 3 (439) | +12:23 | Heini Hemminki | 27:30 | ||
648 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +12:24 | Tarja Kinnunen | 27:31 | ||
649 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (522) | +12:27 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 27:34 | ||
650 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (536) | +12:29 | Aulikki Korpio | 27:36 | ||
651 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +12:29 | Miia Kelosuo | 27:36 | ||
652 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +12:31 | Ruta Navickaite | 27:38 | ||
653 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +12:32 | Aino Tolkkinen | 27:39 | ||
654 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +12:33 | Heli Leppikangas | 27:40 | ||
655 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +12:35 | Arja Kekki | 27:42 | ||
656 | Navi 4 (797) | +12:36 | Tarja Pajunen | 27:43 | ||
657 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +12:36 | Ani Plotniece-Baranovska | 27:43 | ||
658 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +12:36 | Alli Maja | 27:43 | ||
659 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +12:38 | Salla Turpeinen | 27:45 | ||
660 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1265) | +12:38 | Paula Hakala | 27:45 | ||
661 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +12:39 | Helena Hakala | 27:46 | ||
662 | Peltomäki Golf (891) | +12:39 | Pirita Hakkari | 27:46 | ||
663 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258) | +12:40 | Aino Summanen | 27:47 | ||
664 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +12:41 | Airi Toivonen | 27:48 | ||
665 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +12:42 | Katja Sorri | 27:49 | ||
666 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +12:44 | Saija Laurila | 27:51 | ||
667 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +12:44 | Anna Kosonen | 27:51 | ||
668 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +12:45 | Sigrid Sövik | 27:52 | ||
669 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +12:46 | Henna Loisa | 27:53 | ||
670 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +12:48 | Minna Nieminen | 27:55 | ||
671 | Rastihaukat (480) | +12:48 | Hanna TalviOja | 27:55 | ||
672 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (586) | +12:50 | Kati Lunden | 27:57 | ||
673 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +12:50 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 27:57 | ||
674 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +12:51 | Paula Kölhi | 27:58 | ||
675 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +12:51 | Kaisu Simonen | 27:58 | ||
676 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +12:53 | Tatjana Eskolin | 28:00 | ||
677 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1248) | +12:54 | Teija Rauhala | 28:01 | ||
678 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +12:55 | Marika Roos | 28:02 | ||
679 | Kiriharakat (760) | +12:56 | Mari Zakrzewski | 28:03 | ||
680 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +12:56 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 28:03 | ||
681 | MissMä Oon (579) | +12:57 | Mirva Paavola | 28:04 | ||
682 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +12:58 | Taru Hakuni | 28:05 | ||
683 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +12:58 | Tiina Kuusholma | 28:05 | ||
684 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +12:59 | Tuuli Suutari | 28:06 | ||
685 | Delta 8 (562) | +13:00 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 28:07 | ||
686 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +13:00 | Ulrika Haajanen | 28:07 | ||
687 | Paha Rasti 2 (940) | +13:00 | Annika Hautamäki | 28:07 | ||
688 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +13:01 | Tiina Myllylä | 28:08 | ||
689 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +13:02 | Tiina Tiainen | 28:09 | ||
690 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +13:03 | Katja Tilli | 28:10 | ||
691 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +13:04 | Saara Santalahti | 28:11 | ||
692 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +13:04 | Sarianna Nurminen | 28:11 | ||
693 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +13:05 | Irina Borevich | 28:12 | ||
694 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +13:06 | Kristin Carbonnier | 28:13 | ||
695 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +13:07 | Kristin Skadsem | 28:14 | ||
696 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +13:09 | Noora Karjalainen | 28:16 | ||
697 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +13:11 | Annukka Ojala | 28:18 | ||
698 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +13:11 | Hanna Laine | 28:18 | ||
699 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +13:13 | Satu Himanka | 28:20 | ||
700 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +13:15 | Minna Kujala | 28:22 | ||
701 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +13:15 | Niina Reponen | 28:22 | ||
702 | Delta 12 (603) | +13:16 | Matilda Laine | 28:23 | ||
703 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +13:17 | Kati Leinonen | 28:24 | ||
704 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +13:19 | Anni Partanen | 28:26 | ||
705 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +13:21 | Iida Nylander | 28:28 | ||
706 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (759) | +13:23 | Minttu Rahkola | 28:30 | ||
707 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +13:23 | Noora Tommila | 28:30 | ||
708 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +13:25 | Nina Airla | 28:32 | ||
709 | Savon Suunta (523) | +13:26 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 28:33 | ||
710 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +13:27 | Ingrid Mattson | 28:34 | ||
711 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +13:29 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 28:36 | ||
712 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +13:30 | Tuula Rajander | 28:37 | ||
713 | Tanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137) | +13:31 | Jatta Roos | 28:38 | ||
714 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +13:32 | Heli Lahtela | 28:39 | ||
715 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +13:34 | Tiina Tähtinen | 28:41 | ||
716 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +13:35 | Pia Nygren | 28:42 | ||
717 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +13:36 | Katariina Suokko | 28:43 | ||
718 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +13:37 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 28:44 | ||
719 | Paha Rasti (710) | +13:37 | Tuija Schmidt | 28:44 | ||
720 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (618) | +13:39 | Elina Sillanpää | 28:46 | ||
721 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +13:41 | Liisa Veijalainen | 28:48 | ||
722 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +13:42 | Pernilla Sundvik | 28:49 | ||
723 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +13:44 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 28:51 | ||
724 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +13:45 | Mari Kerkola | 28:52 | ||
725 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +13:46 | Sanna Hamari | 28:53 | ||
726 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +13:47 | Tuovi Merkkiniemi | 28:54 | ||
727 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663) | +13:54 | Krista Lahtinen | 29:01 | ||
728 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +14:02 | Sari Krigsman | 29:09 | ||
729 | Medeina (445) | +14:02 | Irina Misiuniene | 29:09 | ||
730 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +14:04 | Maria Golubeva | 29:11 | ||
731 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +14:05 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 29:12 | ||
732 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +14:07 | Tarja Vesanto | 29:14 | ||
733 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1166) | +14:09 | Emmi Laitinen | 29:16 | ||
734 | Espoon Akilles 4 (949) | +14:11 | Suvi Sorvakko | 29:18 | ||
735 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +14:11 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 29:18 | ||
736 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +14:13 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 29:20 | ||
737 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +14:14 | Outi Hyppölä | 29:21 | ||
738 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +14:14 | Laura Himanen | 29:21 | ||
739 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +14:15 | Päivi Niemi | 29:22 | ||
740 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +14:16 | Anna-Maija Aho | 29:23 | ||
741 | Kompassikimmat (1091) | +14:16 | Anne Korpijaakko | 29:23 | ||
742 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +14:17 | Ilona Puumalainen | 29:24 | ||
743 | JYY Jopa (853) | +14:17 | Jenni Walinen | 29:24 | ||
744 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +14:18 | Hannele Patjas | 29:25 | ||
745 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +14:18 | Tiia Paavola | 29:25 | ||
746 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +14:19 | Hanna Huhtala | 29:26 | ||
747 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +14:20 | Marjo Viitala | 29:27 | ||
748 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +14:20 | Melina Koikkalainen | 29:27 | ||
749 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (794) | +14:22 | Jaana Juntunen | 29:29 | ||
750 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +14:22 | Kristina Kettunen | 29:29 | ||
751 | SRD (238) | +14:24 | Kerda Timmusk | 29:31 | ||
752 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +14:24 | Kati Selvenius | 29:31 | ||
753 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +14:24 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 29:31 | ||
754 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +14:25 | Sanna Mäkelä | 29:32 | ||
755 | LuKu (1167) | +14:25 | Hanna Kauppi | 29:32 | ||
756 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +14:26 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 29:33 | ||
757 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +14:26 | Pia Sapman | 29:33 | ||
758 | Malax IF (790) | +14:26 | Sarah Siffren | 29:33 | ||
759 | Akilles OK (633) | +14:27 | Josefine Stenbäck | 29:34 | ||
760 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (779) | +14:28 | Katariina Vainonen | 29:35 | ||
761 | Firma (1156) | +14:28 | Eeva Juntunen | 29:35 | ||
762 | Lapin Veikot 2 (655) | +14:28 | Johanna Syrjälä | 29:35 | ||
763 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +14:29 | Liisa Kauppinen | 29:36 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (383) | +14:30 | Seija Ojajärvi | 29:37 | ||
765 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +14:30 | Mari Sivill | 29:37 | ||
766 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +14:30 | Riitta Saarikoski | 29:37 | ||
767 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +14:31 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 29:38 | ||
768 | Solf IK (377) | +14:32 | Therese Lervik | 29:39 | ||
769 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +14:32 | Evelina Furubacka | 29:39 | ||
770 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (958) | +14:33 | Essi Virta | 29:40 | ||
771 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +14:34 | Laura Niemelä | 29:41 | ||
772 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685) | +14:35 | Heli Salmi | 29:42 | ||
773 | Kaskikeijut (741) | +14:39 | Susanna Vuorela | 29:46 | ||
774 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +14:41 | Johanna Limingoja | 29:48 | ||
775 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +14:41 | Hanna Samposalo | 29:48 | ||
776 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +14:43 | Jenna Himanka | 29:50 | ||
777 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +14:43 | Ieva Vegere | 29:50 | ||
778 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +14:44 | Pirjo Kuusela | 29:51 | ||
779 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +14:45 | Elisabetta Vanzella | 29:52 | ||
780 | Lady Di (1144) | +14:45 | Hanna Stammeier | 29:52 | ||
781 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +14:47 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 29:54 | ||
782 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (625) | +14:47 | Varpu Vehomäki | 29:54 | ||
783 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (676) | +14:48 | Tuula Priia | 29:55 | ||
784 | Loimaan Jankko (770) | +14:48 | Henna Saario | 29:55 | ||
785 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (945) | +14:50 | Inka Lähteenaro | 29:57 | ||
786 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820) | +14:50 | Anne Rautakorpi | 29:57 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +14:51 | Ritva Mononen | 29:58 | ||
788 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (817) | +14:52 | Anna Alanen | 29:59 | ||
789 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +14:53 | Merle Peterson | 30:00 | ||
790 | Fossum (623) | +14:53 | Nora Ursin | 30:00 | ||
791 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +14:54 | Laura Vierimaa | 30:01 | ||
792 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +14:54 | Niina Hautamäki | 30:01 | ||
793 | Kiilto Oy (1098) | +14:54 | Tiina Niemi | 30:01 | ||
794 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (912) | +14:56 | Miia Mattila | 30:03 | ||
795 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +14:56 | Nelly Sopanen | 30:03 | ||
796 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +14:57 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 30:04 | ||
797 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783) | +14:57 | Anniina Kontiainen | 30:04 | ||
798 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +14:58 | Marja Kankaanranta | 30:05 | ||
799 | Rasti E4 3 (736) | +14:59 | Marika Pakarinen | 30:06 | ||
800 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +15:00 | Kine Hansen | 30:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |