< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +39:25 | Jenny Matilainen | 1:02:42 | ||
402 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +39:36 | Karoliina Martikainen | 1:00:37 | ||
403 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +39:45 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 45:35 | ||
404 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +39:56 | Auli Hirvonen | 57:27 | ||
405 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +39:57 | Ida-Maria Sola | 58:39 | ||
406 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +39:58 | Mervi Nivukoski | 57:58 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +39:59 | Aira Mylly | 55:26 | ||
408 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +40:00 | Martta Onnela | 1:02:03 | ||
409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +40:06 | Laura Rantanen | 56:17 | ||
410 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +40:19 | Krista Paakki | 1:00:46 | ||
411 | Epilän Esa (347) | +40:21 | Merja Toivonen | 57:21 | ||
412 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +40:21 | Kaisu Paulanto | 59:13 | ||
413 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +40:22 | Maarit Korte | 55:40 | ||
414 | Relator Oy (1180) | +40:25 | Anne Salomaa | 1:01:14 | ||
415 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +40:38 | Anna Kerkkonen | 59:32 | ||
416 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +40:39 | Terhi Kujala | 58:36 | ||
417 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +40:41 | Tanja Aatsinki | 1:02:24 | ||
418 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +40:43 | Ritva Uusimäki | 1:06:39 | ||
419 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +40:44 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:06:00 | ||
420 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +40:44 | Saana Peltola | 51:01 | ||
421 | Sportvogl (407) | +40:47 | Karin Vogl | 59:20 | ||
422 | Mona OK (421) | +40:55 | Inguna Kupca | 1:04:29 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +40:56 | Miia Hovi | 57:11 | ||
424 | Laihian Luja (454) | +40:58 | Susanna Karppi | 58:57 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +40:59 | Päivi Einonen | 56:24 | ||
426 | Lunds OK (800) | +41:00 | Marie Grönlund | 56:01 | ||
427 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +41:06 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:05:21 | ||
428 | Lynx 6 (481) | +41:10 | Tiina Leskinen | 55:32 | ||
429 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +41:15 | Hilla Antikainen | 58:40 | ||
430 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +41:18 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:00:14 | ||
431 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +41:20 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 54:50 | ||
432 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +41:25 | Erja Raiko | 57:23 | ||
433 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +41:26 | Ebba Askeljung | 1:03:11 | ||
434 | Lynx 5 (551) | +41:30 | Annukka Sukselainen | 1:00:00 | ||
435 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +41:33 | Jenni Sabel | 54:37 | ||
436 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +41:35 | Henna Plit | 57:28 | ||
437 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510) | +41:36 | Katja Kestilä | 58:59 | ||
438 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +41:37 | Eija Schuze | 57:18 | ||
439 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +41:38 | Veronika Skopina | 57:07 | ||
440 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +41:39 | Hanna Mäki | 54:25 | ||
441 | Brownteam (651) | +41:40 | Mila Zaharinova | 1:00:01 | ||
442 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +41:43 | Niina Järvensivu | 59:18 | ||
443 | MS Parma 7 (448) | +41:53 | Eija Koskivaara | 52:21 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +41:54 | Marita Kokkila | 59:33 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +41:55 | Elina Rinkineva | 57:14 | ||
446 | RAE ROK (321) | +41:57 | Riina Laev | 59:11 | ||
447 | OK Ilves (147) | +41:59 | Nele Taba | 59:31 | ||
448 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +42:02 | Marika Liikola | 58:11 | ||
449 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +42:04 | Outi Lepistö | 59:35 | ||
450 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +42:20 | Susanne Eriksson | 52:37 | ||
451 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +42:28 | Tiina Salo | 1:04:03 | ||
452 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +42:31 | Heini Ojala | 55:08 | ||
453 | Snättringe SK (381) | +42:32 | Bjursäter Marie | 1:02:08 | ||
454 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +42:35 | Vazvaza Borizova | 1:01:01 | ||
455 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +42:37 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 1:00:42 | ||
456 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +42:39 | Petra Heinjoki | 1:00:06 | ||
457 | Koovee 5 (278) | +42:40 | Noora Ahonen | 1:11:22 | ||
458 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +42:45 | Senni Lepistö | 1:09:09 | ||
459 | Medeina (445) | +42:49 | Violeta Kutkiene | 56:23 | ||
460 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +42:51 | Sonja Linkoneva | 1:02:23 | ||
461 | OK Botnia (101) | +42:56 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 49:42 | ||
462 | Omega 2 (218) | +43:05 | Elena Tikhonova | 1:00:49 | ||
463 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +43:06 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 58:30 | ||
464 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +43:06 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 1:00:40 | ||
465 | Alko-Stop (564) | +43:17 | Nataliya Nazarova | 1:00:34 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +43:18 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:05:05 | ||
467 | IK Auseklis (311) | +43:19 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:03:27 | ||
468 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +43:20 | Ildze Straume | 1:06:07 | ||
469 | Rastikarhut 2 (277) | +43:20 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 54:23 | ||
470 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +43:24 | Sini Kerminen | 1:04:08 | ||
471 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +43:26 | Essi Isojärvi | 1:08:37 | ||
472 | Teuvan Rivakka (682) | +43:28 | Lotta Salo | 59:30 | ||
473 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +43:29 | Julia Koivisto | 55:16 | ||
474 | HBM-OK (697) | +43:29 | Jekaterina Zelenin | 58:46 | ||
475 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +43:30 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 57:26 | ||
476 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +43:34 | Ilona Kilupa | 1:03:54 | ||
477 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +43:35 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:05:34 | ||
478 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +43:47 | Maija Hintsanen | 56:56 | ||
479 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +43:48 | Ida Kujansuu | 52:00 | ||
480 | Rakvere OK (687) | +43:49 | Epp Paalberg | 59:11 | ||
481 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +43:50 | Niina Nurmikumpu | 1:05:45 | ||
482 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +43:53 | Riittä Ternola | 51:58 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +43:53 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:01:01 | ||
484 | Navi 3 (406) | +44:01 | Iita Pulkkinen | 55:40 | ||
485 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +44:04 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 1:04:19 | ||
486 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +44:14 | Emilia Riitaoja | 52:55 | ||
487 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +44:24 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:10:49 | ||
488 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +44:26 | Signe Hokonena | 57:39 | ||
489 | Azimut (460) | +44:34 | Svetlana Sokolova | 1:01:29 | ||
490 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +44:37 | Emmi Keränen | 57:45 | ||
491 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +44:37 | Helena Nissi | 1:01:29 | ||
492 | IK Örnen (805) | +44:38 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:05:30 | ||
493 | Nostars (456) | +44:39 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:03:00 | ||
494 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +44:44 | Siri Dobler | 1:01:57 | ||
495 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +45:01 | Reeta Partanen | 59:24 | ||
496 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +45:03 | Maija Raasakka | 1:03:04 | ||
497 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +45:06 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:02:57 | ||
498 | OK77 6 (1079) | +45:11 | Paula Pasonen | 1:03:44 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +45:15 | Minttu Paunu | 1:02:53 | ||
500 | OK West 2 (507) | +45:21 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:03:34 | ||
501 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +45:25 | Katja Siberg | 1:07:27 | ||
502 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +45:35 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:01:59 | ||
503 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +45:44 | Chantal Oppliger | 1:02:30 | ||
504 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +45:44 | Annu Tyyskänen | 57:44 | ||
505 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +45:46 | Helena Raula | 58:20 | ||
506 | Harha-askel (412) | +45:48 | Outi Helkama | 1:06:22 | ||
507 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +45:51 | Varpu Aho | 55:53 | ||
508 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +45:52 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:01:08 | ||
509 | SRD (238) | +45:54 | Niina Karnit | 1:02:16 | ||
510 | Juventa (538) | +45:55 | Elena Ushakova | 56:41 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +45:56 | Katri Lilja | 1:07:51 | ||
512 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +45:56 | Solfrid Helgela Thuestad | 54:14 | ||
513 | SK Mercury (400) | +45:57 | Heidi Prits | 1:04:16 | ||
514 | Åkermarcks (577) | +46:04 | Mikaela Söderström | 58:16 | ||
515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +46:12 | Eija Rantala | 1:01:20 | ||
516 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +46:14 | Marian Malde | 1:04:49 | ||
517 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +46:17 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 59:46 | ||
518 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +46:17 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:01:45 | ||
519 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +46:20 | Pirjo Lavikainen | 1:05:18 | ||
520 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +46:22 | Susanna Määttä | 1:01:56 | ||
521 | IngPromTeam (824) | +46:27 | Vera Muzhilko | 1:12:14 | ||
522 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +46:31 | Ilze Berga | 58:49 | ||
523 | JMFC (606) | +46:31 | Camilla Grönroos | 1:03:37 | ||
524 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +46:33 | Emmi Hasu | 59:13 | ||
525 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +46:34 | Helena Hankonen | 59:06 | ||
526 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +46:35 | Frida Ingelsson | 1:04:09 | ||
527 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +46:35 | Katri Kolstela | 1:02:41 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +46:42 | Lea Patronen | 56:38 | ||
529 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +46:47 | Anne Pilkkakangas | 1:14:40 | ||
530 | Puolangan Ryhti (560) | +46:49 | Niina Liitiäinen | 1:01:59 | ||
531 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +47:02 | Anneli Bergström | 1:11:56 | ||
532 | Rastihaukat (480) | +47:03 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:01:33 | ||
533 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +47:06 | Niina Rajala | 1:04:48 | ||
534 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +47:06 | Essi Jaakkonen | 1:02:27 | ||
535 | OK77 2 (243) | +47:07 | Isabel Donner | 55:34 | ||
536 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +47:13 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:03:56 | ||
537 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +47:14 | Helena Delven | 57:37 | ||
538 | OK77 4 (583) | +47:17 | Emma Hakala | 49:25 | ||
539 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +47:27 | Marja Joutsen | 1:00:52 | ||
540 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +47:30 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 1:05:36 | ||
541 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +47:31 | Pia Luomajärvi | 1:04:50 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +47:38 | Maria Tiainen | 1:05:30 | ||
543 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +47:38 | Veera Korteniemi | 53:34 | ||
544 | OK!Sport (364) | +47:39 | Marzena Dragowska | 1:11:27 | ||
545 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +47:41 | Olga Kuprienko | 1:09:13 | ||
546 | Huipputiimi (540) | +47:42 | Elina Hyyrynen | 1:06:38 | ||
547 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +47:44 | Annika Jönsson | 1:14:50 | ||
548 | OK Kirishi (774) | +47:45 | Evgeniya Ivanova | 58:35 | ||
549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258) | +47:50 | Nelli Hietaoja | 56:45 | ||
550 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +47:51 | Pirjo Rantanen | 1:03:10 | ||
551 | Savon Rasti (613) | +47:53 | Iida Hämäläinen | 1:06:39 | ||
552 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +47:53 | Kirsi Isoaho | 1:06:23 | ||
553 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1265) | +47:53 | Laura Korpela | 1:02:53 | ||
554 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +47:57 | Jeanette Penttilä | 51:28 | ||
555 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +48:01 | Minna Koivula | 1:01:05 | ||
556 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +48:17 | Dovile Lazinskiene | 1:02:42 | ||
557 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +48:22 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 1:00:18 | ||
558 | Karsu (1153) | +48:29 | Annukka Pesonen | 59:08 | ||
559 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +48:39 | Tiia Hakio | 1:07:36 | ||
560 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +48:43 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 58:49 | ||
561 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +48:46 | Kaisa Snell | 1:01:43 | ||
562 | Team kierot käyrät (1241) | +48:57 | Mari Tolppa | 1:03:21 | ||
563 | Ainot (224) | +49:29 | Anja Tiira | 1:18:13 | ||
564 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +49:30 | Elina Halla-Aho | 1:05:55 | ||
565 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +49:35 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:05:20 | ||
566 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +49:35 | Heli Kallio | 1:06:11 | ||
567 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +49:36 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:09:14 | ||
568 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +49:37 | Hanna Aschan | 1:00:42 | ||
569 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +49:40 | Milla Laurila | 1:01:33 | ||
570 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +49:43 | Meri Fingerroos | 57:04 | ||
571 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +49:49 | Turid Ödegård | 1:06:56 | ||
572 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +49:52 | Paula Korkiamäki | 58:24 | ||
573 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +49:53 | Kristiina Moilanen | 1:02:46 | ||
574 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +49:53 | Sara Mörsky | 1:03:50 | ||
575 | Rastiketut 3 (439) | +50:06 | Kati Rantoja | 1:03:47 | ||
576 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +50:18 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 57:44 | ||
577 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +50:19 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:03:34 | ||
578 | Modum OL (293) | +50:19 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:19:30 | ||
579 | JMV (1195) | +50:39 | Anne Forssen | 1:09:07 | ||
580 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +50:46 | Aili Laanje | 1:09:20 | ||
581 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +50:50 | Essi Olkkonen | 1:08:57 | ||
582 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +50:55 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:19:11 | ||
583 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +50:56 | Kaisa Hankala | 1:08:40 | ||
584 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +50:59 | Marika Korhonen | 1:07:21 | ||
585 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +50:59 | Seija Rantasaari | 1:01:10 | ||
586 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +51:03 | Irene Varponi | 57:25 | ||
587 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +51:07 | Ea Huhtala | 1:10:46 | ||
588 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +51:09 | Sari Saajanen | 1:04:22 | ||
589 | Delta 8 (562) | +51:20 | Katja Pyrhönen | 1:02:22 | ||
590 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +51:23 | Tuula Sundberg | 58:56 | ||
591 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +51:30 | Eila Valonen | 58:30 | ||
592 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +51:32 | Heidi Pussinen | 1:01:30 | ||
593 | INUS (727) | +51:33 | Elena Kuokkanen | 1:03:05 | ||
594 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +51:36 | Teija Keränen | 1:15:23 | ||
595 | Ganddal IL (372) | +51:38 | Ragnhild Augländ | 1:00:39 | ||
596 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +51:54 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:05:58 | ||
597 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +51:55 | Maija Kinni | 57:47 | ||
598 | OK Måsen (93) | +51:57 | Sara Magnusson | 1:06:26 | ||
599 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +51:59 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 1:02:31 | ||
600 | Norbergs OK (206) | +52:02 | Amanda Elmetoft | 1:07:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |