Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:02:03 | Mari Fasting | 45:13 | ||
2 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1 | Ida Bobach | 44:34 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +11 | Katri Lindeqvist | 45:49 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +2:17 | Brozkova Dana Safka | 46:31 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:20 | Marika Teini | 47:59 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +2:34 | Maria Magnusson | 47:33 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +3:04 | Tone Wigemyr | 44:41 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (47) | +3:06 | Rahel Friederich | 48:45 | ||
9 | OK Linne (35) | +3:56 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 49:00 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (13) | +5:37 | Lilian Forsgren | 48:27 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +5:38 | Judith Wyder | 48:30 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +5:51 | Ingunn Fristad | 50:01 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (40) | +7:28 | Anni Heikkonen | 47:40 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +7:31 | Ines Brodmann | 49:21 | ||
15 | NTNUI (4) | +7:45 | Line Hagman | 49:42 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +7:45 | Jana Knapova | 49:17 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +7:48 | Mari Väisänen | 49:15 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (75) | +7:50 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 48:52 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +9:04 | Annika Östman | 50:07 | ||
20 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +9:05 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 51:52 | ||
21 | MS Parma (27) | +9:13 | Maija Sianoja | 50:33 | ||
22 | IGTISA (14) | +9:33 | Gabija Razaityte | 51:16 | ||
23 | Konnerud IL (29) | +9:53 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 51:12 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +9:56 | Amilia Björklund | 51:25 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +10:19 | Therese Klintberg | 50:41 | ||
26 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +10:30 | Samantha Saeger | 53:21 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +11:24 | Elin Ström | 52:56 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (61) | +11:33 | Jenny Wegmuller | 52:42 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +11:53 | Sofia Forsgren | 49:37 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +11:54 | Radka Brozkova | 50:02 | ||
31 | Täby OK (46) | +11:56 | Lenka Poklopova | 52:18 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +12:02 | Olga Rieznychenko | 53:36 | ||
33 | Koovee (24) | +12:06 | Marjo Niittynen | 53:30 | ||
34 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +12:07 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 52:59 | ||
35 | Delta (9) | +12:34 | Merike Vanjuk | 52:57 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +12:35 | Emma Silvennoinen | 54:13 | ||
37 | Lynx (43) | +13:03 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 50:22 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +13:37 | Elisa Kemppainen | 52:44 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +13:57 | Linn Hokholt | 55:34 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering (28) | +13:58 | Skantze Elin Hemmyr | 48:35 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +14:54 | Sanna Linsefors | 55:18 | ||
42 | Copenhagen O (182) | +14:56 | Ane Linde | 55:56 | ||
43 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +14:57 | Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | 55:13 | ||
44 | OK Kolmården (10) | +15:11 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 56:16 | ||
45 | IF Femman (63) | +15:28 | Victoria Höstman | 54:32 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +15:32 | Zsuzsanna Domjan | 56:09 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (33) | +15:38 | Henna Saarinen | 53:40 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (21) | +15:47 | Kajsa Hammarström | 56:13 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +16:29 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 53:17 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +17:10 | Nina Mäki | 59:38 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +17:22 | Jo Stevenson | 57:49 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +18:09 | Mervi Pesu | 50:09 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +18:11 | Martina Karlsson | 52:27 | ||
54 | Koovee 4 (143) | +18:11 | Marika Hara | 50:18 | ||
55 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +18:29 | Ida Lindkvist | 52:29 | ||
56 | OK Södertörn (77) | +18:37 | Marielle Larsson | 55:00 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +18:40 | Minna Ryyppö | 53:08 | ||
58 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +18:44 | Sanni Kivelä | 52:08 | ||
59 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +18:46 | Anne Marie Bleken | 57:16 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +18:47 | Natallia Shakmetova | 59:11 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (20) | +18:49 | Outi Ojanen | 47:11 | ||
62 | OK Orion (53) | +19:21 | Maja Andersson | 55:59 | ||
63 | Frol IL (100) | +19:22 | Sara Profors | 56:43 | ||
64 | Varegg IL (82) | +19:28 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 1:00:48 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +19:33 | Hilla Lamminpää | 57:20 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +19:51 | Irene Arnevik | 50:34 | ||
67 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +20:09 | Emma Johansson | 50:42 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +20:26 | Halland Gunnhild Rogne | 50:05 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +20:32 | Reeta Rantanen | 1:00:22 | ||
70 | Pargas IF (30) | +20:42 | Frida Lönnberg | 55:08 | ||
71 | Northern Wind (103) | +20:43 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:01:17 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +20:54 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 54:45 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +21:08 | Sini Pekkala | 53:24 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen (139) | +21:17 | Anette Önerud | 52:37 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti (25) | +21:18 | Päivi Autio | 53:26 | ||
76 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +21:25 | Greet Oeyen | 55:12 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +21:26 | Tina Junegard | 56:17 | ||
78 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +21:35 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 58:29 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +21:38 | Josefin Carlsson | 52:12 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +22:08 | Marika Suominen | 56:47 | ||
81 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +22:25 | Ingvild Björhei | 53:42 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +22:27 | Suvi Heittola | 54:50 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +22:57 | Kristyna Kovarova | 57:38 | ||
84 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +23:14 | Mari Koivunen | 59:36 | ||
85 | Haninge SOK (115) | +23:15 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 50:08 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +23:19 | Johanna Niittymäki | 59:22 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +23:58 | Päivi Kulmala | 56:03 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +24:10 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:05:29 | ||
89 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +24:15 | Mette Hjerrild | 59:09 | ||
90 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +24:16 | Maje Carlberg | 1:02:31 | ||
91 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +24:48 | Kaisa Kurittu | 59:13 | ||
92 | Catalonia Team (79) | +25:11 | Valledor Annabel | 54:36 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +25:16 | Sari Koskinen | 59:41 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (59) | +25:20 | Hanna ModigTjärnström | 1:05:37 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (92) | +26:08 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:00:07 | ||
96 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +26:08 | Tina Eriksson | 1:00:04 | ||
97 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +26:14 | Bente Rost | 56:59 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +26:17 | Alexandra Barkalova | 57:04 | ||
99 | Delta 2 (56) | +26:24 | Essi Kangasaho | 57:14 | ||
100 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +26:37 | Tonje Vassend | 57:38 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +26:42 | Mia Saarilaakso | 58:35 | ||
102 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +26:42 | Eirin Fossöy | 57:49 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (83) | +26:51 | Tessa Pulli | 57:44 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +26:53 | Ekaterina Brovina | 57:35 | ||
105 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +27:25 | Emilia Teini | 57:19 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +27:28 | Maija Ojanen | 59:51 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +27:48 | Frida Lövgren | 57:16 | ||
108 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +28:08 | Natalia Giklova | 55:21 | ||
109 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +28:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 55:35 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +28:25 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 59:10 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +28:38 | Laura Pajunen | 55:55 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +28:41 | Miitu Korhonen | 59:25 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +28:52 | Katja Vanhalakka | 59:33 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +28:56 | Jenna Lehto | 1:02:54 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +29:10 | Laura Ketonen | 1:06:27 | ||
116 | Nydalens SK (69) | +29:45 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 56:51 | ||
117 | Bushrangers (352) | +29:56 | Felicity Brown | 57:19 | ||
118 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +30:00 | Ina Charlotte Moe | 1:02:20 | ||
119 | IFK Umeå (204) | +30:08 | Anna Holmgren | 1:00:50 | ||
120 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +30:10 | Elin Nylund | 1:02:28 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +30:13 | Lovisa Persson | 57:04 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +30:14 | Marina Simion | 1:04:35 | ||
123 | OK Raseborg (152) | +30:19 | Johanna von Frenckell | 56:51 | ||
124 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +30:22 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:00:56 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +30:36 | Jennie Andersson | 58:50 | ||
126 | Wing OK (19) | +31:10 | Helen Palmer | 51:00 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +31:14 | Aurora Näsi | 1:08:54 | ||
128 | Attunda OK (128) | +31:19 | Laura DAngelo | 57:18 | ||
129 | OK Tyr (145) | +31:24 | My Westlund | 56:42 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +31:32 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 56:56 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +31:37 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:01:01 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +31:38 | Matleena Juvonen | 55:47 | ||
133 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +31:41 | Riikka Laitinen | 55:01 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +31:52 | Cecilia Imaile | 1:08:49 | ||
135 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +31:56 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:05:55 | ||
136 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +32:03 | 55:51 | |||
137 | OLG Chur (450) | +32:40 | Carmen Strub | 58:55 | ||
138 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +33:19 | Jenny Warg | 58:36 | ||
139 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +33:22 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 1:03:09 | ||
140 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +33:25 | Laura Neuvonen | 1:10:33 | ||
141 | Oppsal IF (167) | +33:30 | Karoline Anisdahl | 1:01:29 | ||
142 | Ärla IF (95) | +33:32 | Emma Andersson | 58:20 | ||
143 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +33:34 | Anastasiia Galitarova | 59:53 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +33:56 | Sarianna Hänti | 1:03:39 | ||
145 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +33:57 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 59:48 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +34:08 | Hanna Ruhanen | 57:23 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +34:08 | Lila Luoma | 1:03:31 | ||
148 | Omega (136) | +34:13 | Zoya Tikhonova | 59:08 | ||
149 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +34:15 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:06:31 | ||
150 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +34:20 | Essi Hakala | 1:08:13 | ||
151 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +34:35 | Johanna Edin | 53:51 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +34:40 | Aada Forsman | 1:00:28 | ||
153 | Nord West (186) | +34:44 | Marina Rydenko | 1:04:03 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +34:49 | Jenny Johansson | 1:08:43 | ||
155 | Lytkarino (177) | +34:56 | Victoria Kobeleva | 59:26 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +35:27 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:00:52 | ||
157 | IK Kronan (178) | +35:32 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 58:40 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +35:36 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:03:11 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +35:42 | Astra Francke | 1:01:42 | ||
160 | Gävle OK (169) | +35:54 | Matilda Österberg | 54:21 | ||
161 | EUOC (667) | +35:54 | Shepherd Jo | 54:08 | ||
162 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +35:57 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:07:08 | ||
163 | OK Orient (133) | +36:00 | Sanni Lepola | 1:01:48 | ||
164 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +36:05 | Lena Lindman | 1:02:51 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (247) | +36:19 | Annika Kottonen | 54:00 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (279) | +37:11 | Irita Pukite | 1:00:06 | ||
167 | Östersunds OK (477) | +37:12 | Lisa Johansson | 55:20 | ||
168 | OK77 (230) | +37:34 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:03:30 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +37:35 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 59:40 | ||
170 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +38:06 | Skaare Mathilde Korvald | 56:11 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +38:09 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:01:07 | ||
172 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +38:10 | Zuzka Prochazkova | 58:15 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +38:13 | Margarita Molotkova | 57:57 | ||
174 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +38:15 | Lovisa Falk | 1:09:13 | ||
175 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +38:15 | Maria Wallström | 1:00:43 | ||
176 | Nash Klub (371) | +38:17 | Elena Docenko | 1:00:21 | ||
177 | Klyftamo (219) | +38:17 | Veronica Sjödin | 1:03:57 | ||
178 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +38:18 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 57:24 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +38:19 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:09:12 | ||
180 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +38:23 | Anna Nystedt | 1:00:44 | ||
181 | Asker SK (840) | +38:28 | Karoline Andersen | 58:11 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +38:29 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:00:45 | ||
183 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +38:41 | Maria Gustafsson | 1:00:02 | ||
184 | Nord West 2 (292) | +38:47 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:04:04 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +38:48 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:02:23 | ||
186 | Raumar OL (249) | +38:49 | Natalia Ewiak | 56:40 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +38:51 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:02:29 | ||
188 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +39:17 | Mervi Ketola | 56:18 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +39:18 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 59:26 | ||
190 | IL Tyrving (131) | +39:21 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:02:50 | ||
191 | OK Kåre (49) | +39:24 | Linn Grälls | 1:04:52 | ||
192 | OK Saldus (485) | +39:27 | Inga Priedite | 57:25 | ||
193 | IF Sturla (317) | +39:41 | Ingun Vari | 57:20 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +40:29 | Meikku Rintajouppi | 1:00:38 | ||
195 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +40:31 | 1:07:07 | |||
196 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +40:34 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:01:01 | ||
197 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +40:48 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 1:00:59 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +41:02 | Janika Puikkonen | 57:36 | ||
199 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +41:03 | Heidi Forsström | 1:03:27 | ||
200 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +41:11 | Luca Szuromi | 1:00:29 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |