< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +19:09 | Sakari Taskila | 1:28:16 | ||
402 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +19:10 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:28:17 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +19:11 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:28:18 | ||
404 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +19:13 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:28:20 | ||
405 | Konserni (1405) | +19:14 | Olli Siren | 1:28:21 | ||
406 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +19:16 | Vili Valjakka | 1:28:23 | ||
407 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +19:17 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:28:24 | ||
408 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +19:19 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:28:26 | ||
409 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +19:26 | Timo Reinikka | 1:28:33 | ||
410 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +19:27 | Karl Enges | 1:28:34 | ||
411 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +19:30 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:28:37 | ||
412 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1589) | +19:31 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:28:38 | ||
413 | Olavin Rasti 2 (325) | +19:33 | Juha Kauria | 1:28:40 | ||
414 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +19:34 | Maxime GAUDUIN | 1:28:41 | ||
415 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +19:39 | Ville Niemelä | 1:28:46 | ||
416 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +19:42 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:28:49 | ||
417 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +19:42 | Mika Kerkola | 1:28:49 | ||
418 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +19:42 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:28:49 | ||
419 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +19:43 | Jussi Manninen | 1:28:50 | ||
420 | Ol Norska (503) | +19:45 | Beat Bergmann | 1:28:52 | ||
421 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +19:46 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:28:53 | ||
422 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +19:55 | Lasse Torpo | 1:29:02 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +19:56 | Samuli Hurme | 1:29:03 | ||
424 | Nostars (388) | +19:58 | Sami Sikanen | 1:29:05 | ||
425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (596) | +19:58 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:29:05 | ||
426 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +19:59 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:29:06 | ||
427 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +20:01 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:29:08 | ||
428 | MADROG (607) | +20:02 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:29:09 | ||
429 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +20:02 | Johan Kask | 1:29:09 | ||
430 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +20:04 | Jani Kohonen | 1:29:11 | ||
431 | Firstbeat (575) | +20:06 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:29:13 | ||
432 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +20:11 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 1:29:18 | ||
433 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +20:12 | Björn Larsson | 1:29:19 | ||
434 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +20:14 | Mika Tohmola | 1:29:21 | ||
435 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +20:15 | Joona Putkonen | 1:29:22 | ||
436 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +20:16 | Janis Brauns | 1:29:23 | ||
437 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +20:18 | Andreas Svensson | 1:29:25 | ||
438 | OK Kassit (1542) | +20:22 | Laapas Ari | 1:29:29 | ||
439 | Pullin serkut (472) | +20:23 | Hannu Pulli | 1:29:30 | ||
440 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +20:23 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:29:30 | ||
441 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +20:24 | Gediminas Morenas | 1:29:31 | ||
442 | Northern Wind (295) | +20:27 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:29:34 | ||
443 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +20:27 | Uvis Soika | 1:29:34 | ||
444 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +20:31 | Tord Hederskog | 1:29:38 | ||
445 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +20:32 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:29:39 | ||
446 | team keisanen (782) | +20:33 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:29:40 | ||
447 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +20:35 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:29:42 | ||
448 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +20:39 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:29:46 | ||
449 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +20:41 | Paavo Roigas | 1:29:48 | ||
450 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +20:41 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:29:48 | ||
451 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +20:42 | Tuomas Säily | 1:29:49 | ||
452 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +20:43 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:29:50 | ||
453 | Taxi Team (658) | +20:44 | Antti Metsä | 1:29:51 | ||
454 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +20:45 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:29:52 | ||
455 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +20:45 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:29:52 | ||
456 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +20:48 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:29:55 | ||
457 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +20:49 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:29:56 | ||
458 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +20:51 | Gytis Sumskas | 1:29:58 | ||
459 | IF Åland (341) | +20:52 | Henrik Söderström | 1:29:59 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +20:53 | Juha Rantala | 1:30:00 | ||
461 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +20:58 | Markus Kettunen | 1:30:05 | ||
462 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +21:00 | Juha Pikkarainen | 1:30:07 | ||
463 | OK Kompas (222) | +21:02 | Dmytro Kostin | 1:30:09 | ||
464 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +21:07 | Olli Hiitola | 1:30:14 | ||
465 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +21:08 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:30:15 | ||
466 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +21:10 | Petri Kettunen | 1:30:17 | ||
467 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +21:14 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:30:21 | ||
468 | HelppoRasti (700) | +21:15 | Sami Nurmi | 1:30:22 | ||
469 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +21:16 | Juris Zilko | 1:30:23 | ||
470 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +21:18 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:30:25 | ||
471 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +21:18 | Stian Jensen | 1:30:25 | ||
472 | IF Thor (256) | +21:20 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:30:27 | ||
473 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +21:20 | Håkon Christiansen | 1:30:27 | ||
474 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +21:21 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:30:28 | ||
475 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +21:22 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:30:29 | ||
476 | IF Minken (571) | +21:23 | Toni Wik | 1:30:30 | ||
477 | Fujitsu (829) | +21:25 | Eero Kahila | 1:30:32 | ||
478 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +21:38 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:30:45 | ||
479 | Haninge SOK (143) | +21:40 | Jesper Lund | 1:30:47 | ||
480 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +21:41 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:30:48 | ||
481 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +21:46 | Tero Turunen | 1:30:53 | ||
482 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +21:50 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:30:57 | ||
483 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +21:50 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:30:57 | ||
484 | Omega 2 (372) | +21:58 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:31:05 | ||
485 | CUS Bologna (345) | +21:59 | Paolo Mario Grassi | 1:31:06 | ||
486 | Sandnes IL (285) | +22:00 | Lars Myklebost | 1:31:07 | ||
487 | Jussis seven (454) | +22:01 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:31:08 | ||
488 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +22:02 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:31:09 | ||
489 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +22:03 | Matiass Jansons | 1:31:10 | ||
490 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +22:03 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:31:10 | ||
491 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +22:03 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:31:10 | ||
492 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +22:04 | Niko Nättinen | 1:31:11 | ||
493 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +22:04 | Janis Znotins | 1:31:11 | ||
494 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +22:07 | Janne Autero | 1:31:14 | ||
495 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +22:08 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:31:15 | ||
496 | OK Arona (666) | +22:08 | Mats Alvis | 1:31:15 | ||
497 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +22:10 | Gints Trezins | 1:31:17 | ||
498 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +22:12 | VIACHESLAV MATROSENKOV | 1:31:19 | ||
499 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +22:12 | Clas Fries | 1:31:19 | ||
500 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +22:12 | Marko Niskanen | 1:31:19 | ||
501 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +22:15 | Jan Carlsson | 1:31:22 | ||
502 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +22:15 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:31:22 | ||
503 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +22:16 | Geza Molnar | 1:31:23 | ||
504 | OK77 2 (510) | +22:18 | Kerkko Visuri | 1:31:25 | ||
505 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +22:19 | Andreas Zeijlon | 1:31:26 | ||
506 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +22:21 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:31:28 | ||
507 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +22:25 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:31:32 | ||
508 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +22:26 | Reijo Bister | 1:31:33 | ||
509 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +22:28 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:31:35 | ||
510 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +22:29 | Wingerei Jörgen | 1:31:36 | ||
511 | Laihian Luja (475) | +22:30 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:31:37 | ||
512 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +22:31 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:31:38 | ||
513 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +22:33 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:31:40 | ||
514 | Asker SK (409) | +22:34 | Svein Granerud | 1:31:41 | ||
515 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +22:39 | Alexander Belov | 1:31:46 | ||
516 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +22:46 | Christian Grotnes | 1:31:53 | ||
517 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +22:47 | Kai Paavola | 1:31:54 | ||
518 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +22:48 | Sofia Törnkvist | 1:31:55 | ||
519 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +22:50 | Jarmo Havula | 1:31:57 | ||
520 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +23:06 | Juha Ekola | 1:32:13 | ||
521 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +23:07 | Mika Tasa | 1:32:14 | ||
522 | OK77 3 (705) | +23:08 | Amund Beitnes | 1:32:15 | ||
523 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +23:09 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:32:16 | ||
524 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +23:10 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:32:17 | ||
525 | Hiiltosiskot (553) | +23:12 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:32:19 | ||
526 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +23:12 | ronkku santeri takala | 1:32:19 | ||
527 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +23:13 | Sami Turunen | 1:32:20 | ||
528 | Outotec (743) | +23:15 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:32:22 | ||
529 | Ex-Legends (787) | +23:15 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:32:22 | ||
530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +23:16 | Jukka Värynen | 1:32:23 | ||
531 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +23:17 | Jari Kavander | 1:32:24 | ||
532 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +23:20 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:32:27 | ||
533 | OpusCapita (1496) | +23:20 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:32:27 | ||
534 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +23:22 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:32:29 | ||
535 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +23:23 | Pekka Fincke | 1:32:30 | ||
536 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +23:25 | Istvan Szanto | 1:32:32 | ||
537 | OK77 7 (1159) | +23:26 | Mika Martikainen | 1:32:33 | ||
538 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +23:29 | Heikki Koskela | 1:32:36 | ||
539 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +23:30 | Atte Sievälä | 1:32:37 | ||
540 | Närpes OK (200) | +23:31 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:32:38 | ||
541 | Iisu (888) | +23:32 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:32:39 | ||
542 | Team Tommila (952) | +23:34 | Teppo Tommila | 1:32:41 | ||
543 | Lunds OK (316) | +23:35 | Pesho Hedberg | 1:32:42 | ||
544 | IK Kronan (465) | +23:35 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:32:42 | ||
545 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +23:37 | Jussi Virnala | 1:32:44 | ||
546 | Turun NMKY (462) | +23:39 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:32:46 | ||
547 | Kananpojat (804) | +23:43 | Antti Kyckling | 1:32:50 | ||
548 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +23:45 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:32:52 | ||
549 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +23:45 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:32:52 | ||
550 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +23:51 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:32:58 | ||
551 | OK West (681) | +23:52 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:32:59 | ||
552 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +23:54 | Mats Hall | 1:33:01 | ||
553 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +23:55 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:33:02 | ||
554 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +23:56 | Juha-Pekka Hukkanen | 1:33:03 | ||
555 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +23:58 | Hannu Paaso | 1:33:05 | ||
556 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +24:00 | Jari Kleemola | 1:33:07 | ||
557 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +24:00 | Dzintars Salavs | 1:33:07 | ||
558 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +24:01 | Arto Palsio | 1:33:08 | ||
559 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +24:02 | Mikko Rinta | 1:33:09 | ||
560 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +24:04 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:33:11 | ||
561 | Malax IF (265) | +24:08 | Stefan Höstman | 1:33:15 | ||
562 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +24:10 | Panu Peisa | 1:33:17 | ||
563 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +24:11 | Andres Saetalu | 1:33:18 | ||
564 | SK Mercury (512) | +24:11 | Mati Korrol | 1:33:18 | ||
565 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +24:13 | Riku Salo | 1:33:20 | ||
566 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +24:16 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:33:23 | ||
567 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +24:23 | Thomas Persson | 1:33:30 | ||
568 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +24:24 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:33:31 | ||
569 | Maasillat (1092) | +24:24 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:33:31 | ||
570 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +24:25 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:33:32 | ||
571 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +24:27 | Leif Ena | 1:33:34 | ||
572 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1047) | +24:27 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:33:34 | ||
573 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +24:29 | Juho Marila | 1:33:36 | ||
574 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +24:29 | Mats Åberg | 1:33:36 | ||
575 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +24:30 | Mikko Laine | 1:33:37 | ||
576 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +24:31 | Juhani Toimela | 1:33:38 | ||
577 | Kops (1095) | +24:32 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:33:39 | ||
578 | SK-0K (539) | +24:33 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:33:40 | ||
579 | Rastikarhut 2 (443) | +24:34 | Jari Jonkka | 1:33:41 | ||
580 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +24:35 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:33:42 | ||
581 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +24:35 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:33:42 | ||
582 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +24:45 | Erika Lindholm | 1:33:52 | ||
583 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +24:45 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:33:52 | ||
584 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +24:46 | Taneli Autio | 1:33:53 | ||
585 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +24:51 | Petri Teittinen | 1:33:58 | ||
586 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +24:57 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:34:04 | ||
587 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +25:05 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:34:12 | ||
588 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +25:06 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:34:13 | ||
589 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +25:13 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:34:20 | ||
590 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +25:14 | Jukka Liuha | 1:34:21 | ||
591 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (449) | +25:15 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:34:22 | ||
592 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +25:15 | Johan Päivike | 1:34:22 | ||
593 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +25:17 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:34:24 | ||
594 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +25:18 | Peteris Drukis | 1:34:25 | ||
595 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +25:19 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:34:26 | ||
596 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +25:20 | Johan Klintberg | 1:34:27 | ||
597 | Finnmap (1072) | +25:21 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:34:28 | ||
598 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +25:21 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:34:28 | ||
599 | SCA Finland (1367) | +25:23 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:34:30 | ||
600 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +25:23 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:34:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |