Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 4:26:28 | Hannu Airila | 41:09 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +9 | Rassmus Andersson | 40:15 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:48 | Oscar Vångell | 41:34 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:56 | Graham Gristwood | 41:35 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:59 | Torgeir Nörbech | 41:41 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:02 | Holger Hott | 41:48 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:50 | Juha Sorvisto | 40:51 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:37 | Andreas J Johansson | 43:18 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:42 | Fredrik Eden | 43:30 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:44 | Andreas Holmberg | 43:22 | ||
11 | MS Parma (14) | +3:46 | Arto Talvinen | 43:42 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:27 | Mikko Patana | 38:58 | ||
13 | Halden SK (3) | +4:28 | Mathias Karlsson | 39:04 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +5:06 | Tuomas Tervo | 39:27 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +5:16 | Ivar Lundanes | 40:09 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:26 | Martin Härberg | 44:38 | ||
17 | IGTISA (32) | +5:29 | Henrikas Pauzas | 40:06 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (8) | +7:14 | Tomas Hallmen | 45:20 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (30) | +7:17 | Per Öberg | 41:22 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +8:35 | Christian Bobach | 41:58 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +8:47 | Niklas Olofsson | 43:08 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +9:39 | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | 42:32 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +10:00 | Mikko Siren | 44:39 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +10:05 | William Eriksson | 49:58 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:07 | Jarkko Huovila | 40:19 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +10:09 | Thomas Carlsson | 39:30 | ||
27 | Koovee (37) | +10:12 | Jani Myllärinen | 40:59 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +10:39 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 41:39 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +10:40 | Marko Väisänen | 44:48 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:18 | John Fredriksson | 40:47 | ||
31 | NTNUI (22) | +11:23 | Simen Aamodt | 45:27 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:24 | Jonne Lehto | 40:28 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +12:20 | Kristian Kannus | 42:46 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +12:27 | Veli Kangas | 43:29 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (21) | +12:39 | Henrik Berggren | 41:53 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +12:50 | Erik Thorsson | 46:57 | ||
37 | Leksands OK (92) | +13:26 | Greger Tysk | 42:45 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (56) | +13:35 | Hans Persson | 43:11 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +13:40 | Anders Åkerman | 43:31 | ||
40 | IFK Umeå (76) | +14:29 | Fredrik Åhman | 47:32 | ||
41 | OK Orion (25) | +14:34 | Olof Sandgren | 45:37 | ||
42 | Lynx (16) | +14:44 | Tuomas Metsälä | 43:47 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +15:07 | Geir Hoff | 49:28 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +15:53 | Severin Howald | 49:27 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +16:06 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 40:34 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +16:43 | Marius Bjugan | 41:24 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (185) | +17:39 | Vladislav Malyshev | 42:36 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (73) | +17:42 | Kalle Bergman | 45:30 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17:44 | Joakim Hederskog | 42:35 | ||
50 | Frol IL (13) | +17:45 | Stian Sundsvik | 42:12 | ||
51 | Linköpings OK (65) | +18:00 | Erik Sköld | 46:58 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +19:07 | Lasse Kautto | 43:47 | ||
53 | Rehns BK (23) | +20:22 | Göran Winblad | 46:45 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +21:33 | Martin Larbo | 43:53 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +21:35 | Harri Poutiainen | 46:55 | ||
56 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +21:45 | Linus Rapp | 46:11 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +21:47 | Markus Kaukonen | 47:02 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +21:54 | Öyvind Enger | 44:08 | ||
59 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +21:56 | Tommi Uusimäki | 45:42 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (43) | +24:42 | Henrik Persson | 46:48 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +25:07 | Teemu Eerola | 49:16 | ||
62 | Raumar OL (93) | +25:31 | Trygve Tömta | 46:05 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +25:39 | Gaute Friestad | 58:28 | ||
64 | IF Femman (55) | +25:44 | Anders Bäckström | 45:23 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (35) | +25:50 | Juha Tommila | 44:23 | ||
66 | OK Orient (57) | +26:01 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 50:29 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +26:11 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 44:42 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +26:21 | Tero Heikkilä | 43:31 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +26:38 | Anders Hedberg | 49:08 | ||
70 | Fossum IF (225) | +27:06 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 43:17 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (85) | +28:29 | Filip Grahn | 45:40 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +28:30 | Teemu Karjalainen | 45:33 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +28:42 | Ville Siven | 45:51 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +28:59 | Petter Jönsson | 41:18 | ||
75 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +29:27 | Henrik Lundgren | 46:02 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +30:12 | Joona Viholainen | 47:20 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +30:52 | Aaro Ruohola | 55:22 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +31:09 | Magnus Persson | 43:26 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +31:12 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 48:05 | ||
80 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +31:34 | Eero Koski | 47:11 | ||
81 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +32:48 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 57:27 | ||
82 | Ultra (167) | +33:39 | Juri Jazykov | 46:37 | ||
83 | The Swans (665) | +34:05 | Fredrik Löwegren | 46:34 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +34:27 | Elias Öhgren | 50:53 | ||
85 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +35:08 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 43:55 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +35:13 | P-A Eggertsen | 47:45 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +35:34 | Kalle Manninen | 52:12 | ||
88 | Attunda OK (60) | +35:35 | Daniel Roos | 46:25 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +36:14 | Adam Kovacs | 50:03 | ||
90 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +36:43 | Björn Arnesson | 49:03 | ||
91 | Scotland (241) | +36:50 | Jon Musgrave | 50:24 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (148) | +37:04 | Petri Annila | 46:16 | ||
93 | Nord West (172) | +37:32 | Ilia Gusev | 45:10 | ||
94 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +37:40 | Sebastian Månsson | 44:24 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +37:43 | Erik Holmberg | 41:40 | ||
96 | Varegg IL (126) | +37:47 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 43:19 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +37:53 | Atso Salopelto | 43:16 | ||
98 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +38:09 | Felix Larsson | 54:37 | ||
99 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +38:33 | Anders Bjergaard | 45:16 | ||
100 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +38:50 | Risto Kiilberg | 56:02 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +38:53 | Oskari Heiskanen | 45:01 | ||
102 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +39:10 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 46:34 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +39:53 | Juho Rajaniemi | 47:33 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +40:07 | Markus Ståhl | 46:51 | ||
105 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +40:24 | Karl Fremstad | 46:36 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +40:26 | Vili Virkki | 47:47 | ||
107 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +40:27 | Joakim Sjöberg | 49:41 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +40:29 | Janne Nieminen | 46:48 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (307) | +40:53 | Erik Lindqvist | 47:13 | ||
110 | Wing OK (111) | +40:55 | Johannes Höysäter | 50:42 | ||
111 | Täby OK (58) | +41:10 | Johan Lindahl | 47:55 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK (72) | +41:36 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 46:37 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +41:53 | Matti Töyrylä | 45:17 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +42:51 | Juri Emaldynov | 47:58 | ||
115 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +43:02 | Andrej Gerasimov | 53:02 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +43:11 | Marko Loukkalahti | 44:33 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +43:31 | Juuso Tupitsa | 43:40 | ||
118 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +43:44 | Ståle Gjelsten | 44:13 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +43:55 | Antti Paasikoski | 44:24 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +43:57 | Desmond Franssen | 46:10 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +44:29 | Joakim Bystrröm | 48:44 | ||
122 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +44:46 | Janne Kallioniemi | 49:14 | ||
123 | Snättringe SK (182) | +44:49 | Tiemo Schramm | 48:50 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (187) | +44:52 | Sixten Walheim | 44:48 | ||
125 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +44:54 | Kristian Ruud | 59:59 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +45:03 | August Kollberg | 50:09 | ||
127 | OZONS OK (230) | +45:10 | Martins Linde | 45:13 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +45:16 | Seppo Järvinen | 46:22 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +45:23 | Esa Hongell | 45:24 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (196) | +45:31 | Matti Lindstedt | 45:14 | ||
131 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +45:41 | Antti Rönnemaa | 46:18 | ||
132 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +45:53 | Ulrik Imberg | 46:11 | ||
133 | Trollelg (166) | +46:01 | Jörgen Tegdan | 47:40 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (80) | +46:52 | Mika Honkasalo | 52:59 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +46:54 | Slava Zhuravlev | 52:43 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +47:13 | Pekka Putaja | 46:29 | ||
137 | OK77 (129) | +47:14 | Ilari Visuri | 50:30 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +47:22 | Tero Niemi | 47:20 | ||
139 | Ganddal IL (189) | +47:58 | Stig Alvestad | 44:18 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +48:10 | Rasmus Leo | 44:10 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +48:15 | Alexander Raykov | 46:23 | ||
142 | OK Meridians (161) | +48:25 | Aigars Leiboms | 48:26 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (138) | +48:42 | Sergejs Sadrins | 49:04 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +48:49 | Timo Narvinen | 49:04 | ||
145 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +48:53 | Joel Nilsson | 45:12 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +49:09 | Jussi Simula | 40:16 | ||
147 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +49:30 | Pierre Schamberger | 48:08 | ||
148 | OK Roslagen (124) | +50:03 | Ola Hultin | 50:09 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +50:31 | Jan Johansson | 50:15 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +51:12 | Erik Harlen | 51:32 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +51:22 | Severi Eerola | 50:43 | ||
152 | Koovee 3 (234) | +51:46 | Ville Paldan | 49:46 | ||
153 | Omega (106) | +51:53 | Andrey Rybakov | 51:07 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +52:04 | Matti Vainionpää | 51:40 | ||
155 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +52:14 | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | 51:15 | ||
156 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +52:14 | Linus Eriksson | 45:11 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +52:18 | Juha Huhtanen | 45:02 | ||
158 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +52:19 | Lauri Nuuttila | 47:51 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +52:20 | Janne Heikkinen | 48:39 | ||
160 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +52:32 | Anders Enmark | 51:18 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (255) | +52:42 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 47:55 | ||
162 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +52:54 | Aleksi Sopo | 46:02 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +53:30 | Lari Pernu | 50:16 | ||
164 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +53:36 | ALEKSEY BUDKIN | 46:44 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +54:04 | Joona Tynys | 47:07 | ||
166 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +54:06 | Teemu Harju | 49:23 | ||
167 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +54:07 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 52:46 | ||
168 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +54:18 | Fredrik Ahnlen | 46:52 | ||
169 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +54:18 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 46:44 | ||
170 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +54:25 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 53:56 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +54:49 | Martin Blomgren | 54:30 | ||
172 | RasTiimi (270) | +56:02 | Lauri Gummerus | 47:01 | ||
173 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +56:04 | Emil Sevelius | 47:25 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (242) | +56:28 | Ari Varis | 52:54 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +56:34 | Juho Matikainen | 47:47 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +56:42 | Cristian Larsson | 49:43 | ||
177 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +56:56 | Simon Mellin | 48:08 | ||
178 | Oppsal IF (122) | +56:56 | Kjartan Hauger | 53:40 | ||
179 | Gotlands OF (309) | +57:00 | Andreas Liljegren | 49:56 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +57:15 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 50:15 | ||
181 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +57:39 | Stefan Nordström | 58:15 | ||
182 | Lynx 2 (97) | +57:45 | Niklas Sarparanta | 56:23 | ||
183 | Haninge SOK (143) | +57:49 | Sara Eskilsson | 48:11 | ||
184 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +57:53 | Öystein Engelstad | 53:36 | ||
185 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +58:07 | David Eriksson | 49:34 | ||
186 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +58:19 | Jonatan Francen | 51:43 | ||
187 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +58:34 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 49:59 | ||
188 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +58:38 | Ilia Kudryavtsev | 57:43 | ||
189 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +58:40 | Tapio Tikkanen | 49:32 | ||
190 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +58:41 | Timo Autto | 52:11 | ||
191 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +58:42 | Magnus Johansson | 49:29 | ||
192 | Klaipeda (317) | +59:01 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:00:16 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +59:26 | Matti Maajärvi | 50:47 | ||
194 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:00:02 | Mika Tuononen | 53:10 | ||
195 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:00:33 | Albin Sunesson | 1:00:20 | ||
196 | Navi (127) | +1:01:20 | Jouni Nykänen | 52:24 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:01:36 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 52:40 | ||
198 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:01:45 | Valters Freidenfelds | 52:20 | ||
199 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:01:52 | Osmo Juola | 54:53 | ||
200 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:02:04 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 56:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |