< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +4:34:57 | Petteri Kivistö | 1:31:54 | ||
1402 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +4:35:31 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:38:22 | ||
1403 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +4:36:52 | Markku Pelttari | 1:26:38 | ||
1404 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +4:37:13 | Juhani Lehto | 1:20:04 | ||
1405 | OMG (686) | +4:38:31 | Heikki Korva | 2:27:30 | ||
1406 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +4:38:50 | Paulus Väyrynen | 1:48:26 | ||
1407 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +4:39:54 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:27:52 | ||
1408 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +4:40:04 | Jan Denks | 1:19:51 | ||
1409 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +4:41:01 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:01:09 | ||
1410 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +4:41:06 | Mari Laurinen | 1:18:53 | ||
1411 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +4:41:25 | Pekka Huhtiniemi | 2:18:57 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +4:41:42 | Kari Pankka | 1:35:25 | ||
1413 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +4:41:48 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:33:42 | ||
1414 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +4:42:41 | Petro Pitkänen | 2:37:27 | ||
1415 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +4:44:30 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:45:34 | ||
1416 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +4:45:27 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:36:07 | ||
1417 | Etteplan (1549) | +4:45:42 | Janne Mikkonen | 1:12:03 | ||
1418 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +4:46:12 | Juha Rehula | 2:02:56 | ||
1419 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +4:46:48 | Minni Halinen | 1:23:23 | ||
1420 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +4:47:54 | Paavo Huttunen | 1:33:39 | ||
1421 | Team Supponen (1320) | +4:48:19 | Sanna Supponen | 1:41:48 | ||
1422 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +4:48:42 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:20:09 | ||
1423 | Flanels ry (1544) | +4:48:48 | Henry Suuronen | 1:19:27 | ||
1424 | POK (699) | +4:49:04 | Janis Dirveiks | 1:35:37 | ||
1425 | TP Gourp (1509) | +4:49:18 | Mirko Laine | 1:40:31 | ||
1426 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +4:49:40 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 1:28:47 | ||
1427 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +4:50:11 | Raimo Nissi | 1:30:01 | ||
1428 | Aavamobile (1139) | +4:51:01 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:16:40 | ||
1429 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +4:53:53 | Veikko Päivänen | 1:33:45 | ||
1430 | Saarioinen (1354) | +4:54:18 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:43:38 | ||
1431 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +4:54:47 | Antti Mäntynen | 1:50:11 | ||
1432 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +4:55:12 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:34:15 | ||
1433 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +4:55:18 | Antti-Pekka-Elmeri Rissanen | 1:28:13 | ||
1434 | Navi 3 (842) | +4:55:43 | Tapio Loimula | 1:35:08 | ||
1435 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +4:56:02 | Harri Kuosa | 1:34:17 | ||
1436 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +4:56:43 | Antti Ilovuori | 1:35:13 | ||
1437 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +4:56:43 | Ilpo Oivanen | 1:33:28 | ||
1438 | Eränaali (1327) | +4:58:18 | Hartikainen Jarmo | 1:35:58 | ||
1439 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +4:58:59 | Kai Lepistö | 1:57:37 | ||
1440 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +4:59:20 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 1:41:19 | ||
1441 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +4:59:35 | Jarno Lautamatti | 1:44:14 | ||
1442 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +5:00:21 | Markku Kulmala | 1:22:44 | ||
1443 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +5:00:33 | Markku Leinonen | 1:26:59 | ||
1444 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +5:01:37 | Mirva Sinisammal | 1:50:44 | ||
1445 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +5:03:41 | Marika Vigren | 1:59:09 | ||
1446 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +5:05:33 | Unto Kurkinen | 1:12:13 | ||
1447 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +5:05:38 | Ahti Varis | 1:30:29 | ||
1448 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +5:10:31 | Juhani Soimasuo | 1:30:57 | ||
1449 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +5:16:02 | Kalevi Salminen | 1:37:51 | ||
1450 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +5:16:19 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:53:10 | ||
1451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +5:16:28 | Otto Niemi | 1:37:51 | ||
1452 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +5:16:37 | Tero Laine | 1:28:12 | ||
1453 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +5:17:55 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 2:11:04 | ||
1454 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +5:18:52 | Erkki Uusitalo | 1:51:44 | ||
1455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +5:18:58 | Aulis Ignatius | 1:41:39 | ||
1456 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +5:23:27 | Pekka Kinnala | 1:32:07 | ||
1457 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +5:24:50 | Marko Heikkinen | 1:51:41 | ||
1458 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +5:24:56 | Kari Karri | 2:17:08 | ||
1459 | Kilpparit (1312) | +5:25:09 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:24:41 | ||
1460 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +5:27:09 | Tapio Halko-aho | 2:17:37 | ||
1461 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +5:27:17 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:31:30 | ||
1462 | RisuReikä (1481) | +5:30:57 | Hanna Lappalainen | 2:07:36 | ||
1463 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +5:31:00 | Kari Launis | 2:00:42 | ||
1464 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +5:31:04 | Harri Vesterbacka | 1:50:23 | ||
1465 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +5:40:15 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:38:35 | ||
1466 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +5:40:50 | Markku Savolainen | 2:03:16 | ||
1467 | MTK 2 (1502) | +5:40:50 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:07:13 | ||
1468 | HRUP (1510) | +5:41:14 | Antti Castren | 1:20:37 | ||
1469 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +5:42:44 | Janne Tynell | 1:40:23 | ||
1470 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +5:43:25 | Sami Miettinen | 1:41:45 | ||
1471 | SK SK (1406) | +5:46:52 | Maija Pynnönen | 2:14:46 | ||
1472 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +5:48:43 | Jorma Niskanen | 1:46:40 | ||
1473 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +5:49:44 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:28:03 | ||
1474 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +5:51:05 | SERGEI LAVONEN | 1:28:03 | ||
1475 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +5:51:20 | Jouni Pollari | 1:34:37 | ||
1476 | Kela 2 (1491) | +5:51:28 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:21:58 | ||
1477 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +5:53:11 | Antti Yliniemelä | 1:48:36 | ||
1478 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +5:53:40 | Unto Virkkula | 1:15:30 | ||
1479 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +5:56:45 | Joonas Hokkanen | 1:35:54 | ||
1480 | Messäntähen (1258) | +5:56:47 | Mikko Korkeakangas | 2:39:43 | ||
1481 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +5:57:07 | Ilari Marzano | 2:08:42 | ||
1482 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +6:03:22 | Jani Ekqvist | 1:21:53 | ||
1483 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +6:07:36 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 2:08:31 | ||
1484 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +6:09:03 | Emilia Jalomäki | 2:49:45 | ||
1485 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +6:11:33 | Joni Saari | 1:28:32 | ||
1486 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +6:12:47 | Antti Pirinen | 1:36:28 | ||
1487 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +6:13:28 | Leo Jäppinen | 1:46:55 | ||
1488 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +6:14:18 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:29:57 | ||
1489 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +6:15:54 | Timo Rantala | 1:51:05 | ||
1490 | OC Tuska (1340) | +6:17:33 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:09:58 | ||
1491 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +6:18:22 | Outi Huhtala | 1:48:40 | ||
1492 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +6:19:05 | Samuel Mustonen | 2:43:49 | ||
1493 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +6:19:57 | Eero Ilkka | 1:42:20 | ||
1494 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +6:29:49 | Juha Niemimaa | 1:54:15 | ||
1495 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +6:44:01 | Markus Lesonen | 1:50:14 | ||
1496 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +6:44:13 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:54:09 | ||
1497 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +6:45:32 | Petri Huovi | 1:24:36 | ||
1498 | HK (1493) | +6:59:23 | Annika Paitula | 1:46:47 | ||
1499 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +7:10:10 | Mauri Järvinen | 2:03:39 | ||
1500 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +7:11:54 | Jouko Jalarvo | 1:58:39 | ||
1501 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +7:15:09 | Mika Raitola | 1:25:06 | ||
1502 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +7:17:26 | Matti Norri | 1:50:48 | ||
1503 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +7:25:12 | Kalle Juvonen | 1:34:59 | ||
1504 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +7:26:24 | Janne Varjo | 1:31:27 | ||
1505 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +7:26:24 | Pekka Manninen | 1:34:54 | ||
1506 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +7:28:01 | Olavi Markkanen | 3:04:44 | ||
1507 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +7:28:37 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 3:12:52 | ||
1508 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +7:41:50 | Juha Metsälä | 1:51:43 | ||
1509 | EläMys (1380) | +7:54:20 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:48:00 | ||
1510 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +8:00:44 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:34:36 | ||
1511 | Heltech (1388) | +8:10:27 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:52:56 | ||
1512 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +8:27:23 | Matias Lahtinen | 1:41:49 | ||
1513 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +8:34:17 | Ville Lammi | 1:48:47 | ||
1514 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +8:38:02 | Isto Kukkonen | 1:40:32 | ||
1515 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +8:42:06 | Aura Yli-Savola | 1:56:08 | ||
1516 | Rastikato (1371) | +8:45:07 | Jarmo Estama | 2:12:30 | ||
1517 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +9:20:30 | Kristian Karlsson | 1:41:23 | ||
1518 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +10:17:02 | Daniel Uusitalo | 1:57:23 | ||
1519 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +10:32:56 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:42:40 | ||
Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | keskeytti | Aleksi Aaltonen | ||||
Patarin Rasti (1577) | keskeytti | Raimo Castren | (1:40:21) | |||
OK Slavutich (619) | hylätty | Oleksandr Sheremet | (45:40) | |||
Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | hylätty | Jari Autero | (1:40:26) | |||
MS Parma 8 (1621) | hylätty | Joona Parjanen | (58:17) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | hylätty | Petri Ikävalko | ||||
Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | hylätty | Simon Arbter | (45:00) | |||
Nyköpings OK (113) | hylätty | Jens Wängdahl | (41:39) | |||
OK Klemmingen (205) | hylätty | Håkan Palm | (56:57) | |||
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | hylätty | Benjamin Tulonen | (48:35) | |||
Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | hylätty | Ole Wanvik Haugen | (55:12) | |||
Madrid OK (292) | hylätty | Luis Mahou | (1:05:17) | |||
Umeå OK (294) | hylätty | Jonas Sundell | (1:10:30) | |||
OK Södertörn 2 (412) | hylätty | Mattias Nylund | (57:16) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (596) | hylätty | Antti Kivikko | (59:40) | |||
Nabla (1310) | hylätty | Hannu Karhu | (1:15:19) | |||
Rasti-Vihti (659) | hylätty | Eero Laine | (1:14:43) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | hylätty | Seppo Lotvonen | (1:18:52) | |||
Raision Kuula (721) | hylätty | Raimo Karsikas | (1:14:00) | |||
Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (734) | hylätty | Tapani Männistö | (1:09:04) | |||
OK Hällen 4 (780) | hylätty | Jan Sundbue | (1:03:35) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (849) | hylätty | Matias Törmänen | (1:21:16) | |||
Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | hylätty | Pentti Hiirijoki | (1:08:10) | |||
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | hylätty | Matias Alhonen | (1:10:29) | |||
Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | hylätty | Timo Kievari | (1:10:33) | |||
Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1047) | hylätty | Aimo Koskinen | (1:10:42) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1107) | hylätty | Kalle Huttunen | (1:03:52) | |||
Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | hylätty | Vegard Rask Fjogstad | (1:12:39) | |||
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | hylätty | Esko Linna | (1:16:47) | |||
Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | hylätty | Ilkka Kontkanen | (1:31:20) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |