< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +2:36:56 | Harri Mikkola | 25:27 | ||
1002 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +2:37:01 | Taisto Nieminen | 25:25 | ||
1003 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +2:37:02 | Lauri Kuusisto | 23:03 | ||
1004 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +2:37:05 | Jouko Ekonoja | 25:20 | ||
1005 | ORT (1550) | +2:37:17 | Vilppu Linjama | 25:31 | ||
1006 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +2:37:51 | Harri Sainpalo | 26:30 | ||
1007 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +2:38:19 | Seppo Kaplas | 25:44 | ||
1008 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +2:38:27 | Joni Hakonen | 21:52 | ||
1009 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +2:38:28 | Jonne Pitkänen | 18:20 | ||
1010 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +2:38:31 | Christian Engblom | 21:46 | ||
1011 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +2:38:52 | Ilkka Partanen | 31:33 | ||
1012 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:38:55 | Jarkko Rihko | 23:13 | ||
1013 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +2:39:05 | Ari Kuusholma | 26:23 | ||
1014 | EDX (979) | +2:39:21 | Timo Lemmetty | 29:05 | ||
1015 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +2:39:24 | Tapio Niemi | 23:30 | ||
1016 | KRP (1588) | +2:39:30 | Sari Saarijärvi | 20:46 | ||
1017 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +2:39:37 | Teri Heilala | 23:14 | ||
1018 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +2:39:49 | Tapio Reijula | 24:22 | ||
1019 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +2:39:50 | Samuli Kolu | 25:26 | ||
1020 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +2:40:04 | Otto Honkamaa | 23:01 | ||
1021 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +2:40:14 | Johanna Savunen | 36:50 | ||
1022 | IK Örnen (977) | +2:40:16 | Otto Pietilä | 25:03 | ||
1023 | Team Tommila (952) | +2:40:18 | Akseli Tommila | 23:07 | ||
1024 | Herraseura (1337) | +2:40:29 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 23:41 | ||
1025 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +2:40:31 | Jaakko Koskinen | 23:26 | ||
1026 | Lunds OK (316) | +2:40:31 | Kari Enckell | 19:30 | ||
1027 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +2:40:35 | Matias Ijäs | 26:10 | ||
1028 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +2:40:38 | Matti Karttunen | 37:04 | ||
1029 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +2:40:44 | Tapio Hyttinen | 24:04 | ||
1030 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +2:40:48 | Hannu Ilves | 28:14 | ||
1031 | Kerkesix (733) | +2:40:52 | Ari Kurppa | 47:11 | ||
1032 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +2:40:54 | Olli Lampinen | 24:21 | ||
1033 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +2:41:13 | Martti Holopainen | 26:43 | ||
1034 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +2:41:13 | Juhan Heinonen | 24:04 | ||
1035 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +2:41:28 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 26:23 | ||
1036 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +2:41:31 | Arto Happo | 26:23 | ||
1037 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +2:41:35 | Mari Penttilä | 21:25 | ||
1038 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +2:41:38 | Pauli Kurppa | 25:30 | ||
1039 | Navi 4 (1215) | +2:41:39 | Sakari Niskanen | 27:04 | ||
1040 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +2:41:58 | Bo Törnqvist | 27:03 | ||
1041 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +2:42:07 | Aarno Saviaho | 27:41 | ||
1042 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +2:42:49 | Mikko Rontu | 46:22 | ||
1043 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +2:42:55 | Seppo Ojanen | 28:06 | ||
1044 | RaTro (1338) | +2:43:01 | Jaakko Haakana | 29:12 | ||
1045 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +2:43:06 | Jari Lainpelto | 36:31 | ||
1046 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +2:43:10 | Tuure Viinikainen | 22:58 | ||
1047 | Team Happonen (1458) | +2:43:15 | Harri Happonen | 32:34 | ||
1048 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +2:43:18 | Veikko Oinonen | 27:43 | ||
1049 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +2:43:20 | Immo Oksanen | 29:32 | ||
1050 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +2:43:22 | Sami Rikka | 26:24 | ||
1051 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +2:43:42 | Juha-Matti Listala | 26:28 | ||
1052 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +2:43:43 | Olli Liinamaa | 25:27 | ||
1053 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +2:44:01 | Jukka Laine | 26:56 | ||
1054 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +2:44:04 | Matti Hällfors | 28:38 | ||
1055 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +2:44:05 | Aapeli Laitinen | 18:40 | ||
1056 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +2:44:06 | Antti Irjala | 25:59 | ||
1057 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +2:44:07 | Roland Bäcklin | 26:57 | ||
1058 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +2:44:13 | Antti Ridanpää | 27:39 | ||
1059 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +2:44:17 | Aatu Orava | 19:18 | ||
1060 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +2:44:21 | Veikko Leinonen | 23:40 | ||
1061 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +2:44:34 | Jari Järvinen | 30:01 | ||
1062 | SK Samperi (1000) | +2:44:40 | Marjo Hiltunen | 31:27 | ||
1063 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +2:44:57 | Jan Mattsson | 21:31 | ||
1064 | Team Lost (1074) | +2:45:02 | Ilkka Rantala | 25:03 | ||
1065 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +2:45:05 | Janne Puonti | 27:50 | ||
1066 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +2:45:44 | Eero Luurila | 25:44 | ||
1067 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +2:45:46 | Raimo Pitkänen | 24:02 | ||
1068 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +2:46:01 | Hannu Leppänen | 42:10 | ||
1069 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +2:46:04 | Pekka Tonteri | 29:54 | ||
1070 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +2:46:13 | Jorma Lehtonen | 35:54 | ||
1071 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +2:46:15 | Tommi Lindström | 30:16 | ||
1072 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +2:46:21 | Heidi Hintikka | 30:24 | ||
1073 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +2:46:30 | Hannu Ala-Talkkari | 28:43 | ||
1074 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +2:46:31 | Timo Pietikäinen | 33:16 | ||
1075 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +2:46:40 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 25:21 | ||
1076 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +2:46:59 | Aimo Partanen | 23:51 | ||
1077 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +2:47:09 | Eetu Hyyppä | 21:16 | ||
1078 | Turska (1166) | +2:47:46 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 29:36 | ||
1079 | Pelikassit (1472) | +2:47:50 | Harri Mäenalanen | 28:55 | ||
1080 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +2:48:03 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 32:03 | ||
1081 | Buildercom (1286) | +2:48:10 | Risto Ristolainen | 32:01 | ||
1082 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +2:48:20 | Jussi Vuori | 24:39 | ||
1083 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +2:48:59 | Eero Kuhlman | 28:42 | ||
1084 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +2:49:04 | Jussi Salonen | 24:00 | ||
1085 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:49:11 | Kimmo Runtti | 31:55 | ||
1086 | Powerfinn (1260) | +2:49:31 | Asko Aavasalo | 25:53 | ||
1087 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +2:49:41 | Mika Mustalahti | 22:31 | ||
1088 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +2:50:12 | Timo Järvi | 21:59 | ||
1089 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +2:50:42 | Asko Vesanen | 25:20 | ||
1090 | Navi 5 (1167) | +2:51:24 | Tapani Penttinen | 22:02 | ||
1091 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +2:51:30 | Kari Vanhala | 28:07 | ||
1092 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +2:51:34 | Peter Skoglund | 31:37 | ||
1093 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +2:51:38 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 34:31 | ||
1094 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +2:51:42 | Hannu Salomäki | 21:20 | ||
1095 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +2:51:45 | Waltteri Volotinen | 24:24 | ||
1096 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +2:51:47 | Timo Saari | 28:16 | ||
1097 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +2:51:48 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 28:31 | ||
1098 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +2:51:54 | Pirkko Råberg | 39:03 | ||
1099 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +2:51:58 | Mikko Heinikoski | 29:17 | ||
1100 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +2:52:10 | Reima Mäkiranta | 32:48 | ||
1101 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +2:52:11 | Jouni Hyttinen | 28:51 | ||
1102 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +2:52:12 | Jorma Jolanki | 28:35 | ||
1103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +2:52:13 | Juho Salminen | 21:57 | ||
1104 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +2:52:25 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 25:23 | ||
1105 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +2:52:27 | Kimmo Leppänen | 26:38 | ||
1106 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +2:52:31 | Jari Nurmi | 28:36 | ||
1107 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +2:52:32 | Eero Sihvola | 31:45 | ||
1108 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +2:52:51 | Antti Laine | 32:59 | ||
1109 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +2:52:55 | Henrik Arlander | 25:31 | ||
1110 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +2:53:09 | Mikko Rättyä | 21:45 | ||
1111 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +2:53:10 | Janne Muukka | 34:06 | ||
1112 | Datactica (906) | +2:53:13 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 29:45 | ||
1113 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +2:53:42 | Janis Lejnieks | 25:42 | ||
1114 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +2:53:46 | Simo Mattila | 29:10 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +2:54:08 | Aki Saranen | 25:30 | ||
1116 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +2:54:10 | Hannu Partio | 30:57 | ||
1117 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +2:54:23 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 35:37 | ||
1118 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:54:24 | Ville Taajamaa | 28:21 | ||
1119 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +2:54:30 | Salla Huttunen | 28:00 | ||
1120 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +2:54:34 | Kari Virtanen | 23:33 | ||
1121 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +2:54:35 | Jukka Laine | 36:39 | ||
1122 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +2:54:36 | Jyrki Valkama | 23:43 | ||
1123 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +2:54:51 | Veli Rapinoja | 30:18 | ||
1124 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +2:54:54 | Pentti Kauppinen | 35:55 | ||
1125 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +2:54:59 | Olli Kankkunen | 28:34 | ||
1126 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +2:55:01 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 29:32 | ||
1127 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +2:55:05 | Jorma Juvonen | 27:21 | ||
1128 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +2:55:47 | Markku Nikki | 25:21 | ||
1129 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +2:55:54 | Raimo Nordqvist | 31:46 | ||
1130 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +2:56:20 | Reijo Pitkänen | 23:48 | ||
1131 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +2:56:22 | Janne Heino | 23:48 | ||
1132 | FUR (1533) | +2:56:31 | Tapio Lahtonen | 28:55 | ||
1133 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +2:56:40 | Tuomas Heikkinen | 26:46 | ||
1134 | OK77 5 (807) | +2:56:43 | Jonas Westerlund | 21:52 | ||
1135 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +2:56:45 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 21:15 | ||
1136 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +2:56:52 | Tiina Jussila | 22:14 | ||
1137 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +2:56:55 | Erkki Lax | 26:16 | ||
1138 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +2:56:58 | Atso Ikäheimo | 29:58 | ||
1139 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +2:57:01 | Pauli Kleemola | 26:42 | ||
1140 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +2:57:28 | Teemu Vitikko | 26:47 | ||
1141 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +2:57:32 | Antti Kohonen | 27:07 | ||
1142 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +2:57:32 | Timo Miettinen | 24:21 | ||
1143 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +2:58:00 | Risto Korpinen | 27:56 | ||
1144 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +2:58:01 | Reijo Haapanen | 28:42 | ||
1145 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +2:58:08 | Kari Kinnunen | 35:04 | ||
1146 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +2:58:31 | Juha Tielinen | 24:55 | ||
1147 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:58:35 | Erkki Mäntylä | 35:49 | ||
1148 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +2:58:57 | Sakari Kekki | 40:56 | ||
1149 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +2:58:58 | Heikki Roponen | 38:23 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +2:59:02 | Tapani Lindfors | 29:44 | ||
1151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +2:59:20 | Tapio Ojala | 25:08 | ||
1152 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +2:59:24 | Marko Korhonen | 29:30 | ||
1153 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +3:00:36 | Arja Nurminen | 23:05 | ||
1154 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +3:00:42 | Hyttinen Ossi | 26:03 | ||
1155 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +3:00:44 | Matti Paasikoski | 24:54 | ||
1156 | WIO Team (1269) | +3:00:48 | Timo Hänninen | 31:44 | ||
1157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +3:00:51 | Reijo Karjalainen | 32:07 | ||
1158 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +3:00:57 | Paula Hakulinen | 32:47 | ||
1159 | Contact force (1202) | +3:01:03 | Tapio Poutanen | 29:36 | ||
1160 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +3:01:07 | Andreas Holm | 30:43 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +3:01:12 | Tapio Tiura | 28:25 | ||
1162 | Best Caravan (1626) | +3:01:21 | Jukka Kenttämies | 26:31 | ||
1163 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +3:01:34 | Joonas Soinvirta | 38:09 | ||
1164 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +3:01:39 | Esko Virtanen | 30:03 | ||
1165 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +3:02:05 | Ari Pylkkänen | 30:28 | ||
1166 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +3:02:24 | Jari Hujala | 24:17 | ||
1167 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +3:02:33 | Olavi Hekkilä | 25:17 | ||
1168 | OK77 6 (693) | +3:03:01 | Keijo Talja | 33:37 | ||
1169 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +3:03:02 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 39:16 | ||
1170 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +3:03:16 | Kristian Forsell | 43:43 | ||
1171 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +3:03:20 | Jukke Kaaronen | 33:36 | ||
1172 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +3:03:22 | Lauri Kivinen | 38:08 | ||
1173 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +3:03:30 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 28:46 | ||
1174 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +3:03:42 | Hannu Syrjä | 29:37 | ||
1175 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +3:04:09 | Jussi Seppänen | 33:25 | ||
1176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +3:04:19 | Antti Leinikka | 42:57 | ||
1177 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +3:04:27 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 24:26 | ||
1178 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +3:04:30 | Mårten Byskata | 33:04 | ||
1179 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +3:04:47 | Lauri Puustinen | 28:51 | ||
1180 | FTA 2 (1040) | +3:05:26 | Martti Torkko | 27:25 | ||
1181 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +3:06:24 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 24:36 | ||
1182 | Palo-88 (1114) | +3:06:36 | Pekka Ahto | 29:12 | ||
1183 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +3:06:51 | Suvi Tanner | 27:11 | ||
1184 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +3:06:53 | Sauli Vänskä | 28:25 | ||
1185 | Järeä (1112) | +3:07:22 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 35:19 | ||
1186 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +3:07:25 | Juha Suomela | 23:29 | ||
1187 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +3:07:45 | Jarmo Lehti | 37:38 | ||
1188 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +3:07:54 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 25:52 | ||
1189 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +3:07:59 | Lauri Ahopelto | 54:55 | ||
1190 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +3:08:12 | Mervi Pötry | 19:23 | ||
1191 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +3:08:16 | Teppo Välisaari | 21:18 | ||
1192 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +3:08:20 | Vesa Pöntiö | 21:18 | ||
1193 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +3:08:32 | Heikki Bergqvist | 34:02 | ||
1194 | SPYMS (873) | +3:08:35 | Riikka Laitinen | 23:05 | ||
1195 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +3:08:42 | Hannes Rossi | 30:38 | ||
1196 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +3:08:54 | Juhani Aunola | 32:03 | ||
1197 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +3:08:59 | Oskar Leinonen | 25:12 | ||
1198 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +3:09:03 | Antti Niemi | 27:08 | ||
1199 | ABB SK (1421) | +3:09:05 | Valtteri Haverinen | 28:48 | ||
1200 | Matrix (1387) | +3:09:08 | Niko Airamo | 27:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |