201 | 125 | Maarit Korpi | 1:04:55 | +12:47 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
202 | 543 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:04:56 | +12:48 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
203 | 173 | Veronika Khismatullina | 1:04:57 | +12:49 | | Lahden Taimi |
204 | 621 | Heli Heiskanen | 1:04:59 | +12:51 | | Posion Pyrintö |
205 | 258 | Jonna Juva | 1:05:01 | +12:53 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
206 | 222 | Linnea Sundström | 1:05:03 | +12:55 | | Umeå OK |
207 | 695 | Jelena Novikova | 1:05:08 | +13:00 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
208 | 377 | Anni Huuha | 1:05:09 | +13:01 | | Oulaisten Huima |
209 | 401 | Anni Inkilä | 1:05:11 | +13:03 | | Luumäen Rasti |
210 | 530 | Tanja Autio | 1:05:13 | +13:05 | | Karkki-Rasti |
211 | 145 | Anni Reiman | 1:05:13 | +13:05 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
212 | 462 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:05:17 | +13:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 |
213 | 599 | Marikki Nygård | 1:05:18 | +13:10 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
214 | 181 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:22 | +13:14 | | Someron Esa |
215 | 772 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:05:24 | +13:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 |
216 | 569 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:05:25 | +13:17 | | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat |
217 | 201 | Aino Väyrynen | 1:05:25 | +13:17 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
218 | 118 | Ella Nurmi | 1:05:25 | +13:17 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
219 | 199 | Maria Laitinen | 1:05:26 | +13:18 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
220 | 393 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:05:26 | +13:18 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
221 | 389 | Katja Sorri | 1:05:27 | +13:19 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
222 | 385 | Therese Enenge | 1:05:35 | +13:27 | | Hestra IF |
223 | 263 | Sanna Koskela | 1:05:39 | +13:31 | | Rasti-Jussit |
224 | 304 | Suvi Harju | 1:05:41 | +13:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 |
225 | 245 | Moa Gustafsson | 1:05:41 | +13:33 | | Bohuslän-Dals OF |
226 | 124 | Marit Isachsen | 1:05:42 | +13:34 | | Asker SK |
227 | 117 | Tyra Kleijn | 1:05:43 | +13:35 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
228 | 674 | Kate Morrison | 1:05:46 | +13:38 | | OK Linne 6 |
229 | 262 | Lisa Åberg | 1:05:50 | +13:42 | | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok |
230 | 233 | Laura Joonas | 1:05:52 | +13:44 | | OK Vöru |
231 | 330 | Lucia Curzio | 1:05:52 | +13:44 | | CUS Bologna |
232 | 140 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 1:05:52 | +13:44 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
233 | 607 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:05:53 | +13:45 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
234 | 630 | Reeta Rantanen | 1:05:54 | +13:46 | | Nousiaisten Alku |
235 | 323 | Liesbeth Van de Velde | 1:05:55 | +13:47 | | SLOK |
236 | 390 | Niina Laininen | 1:05:55 | +13:47 | | Siilin Rasti |
237 | 158 | Evgenia Batulova | 1:05:55 | +13:47 | | Nord West 2 |
238 | 223 | Maaret Turunen | 1:05:56 | +13:48 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
239 | 287 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:05:56 | +13:48 | | Ainot |
240 | 149 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:05:56 | +13:48 | | Attunda OK |
241 | 150 | Vieda Lusa | 1:05:58 | +13:50 | | OK Meridians |
242 | 419 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:05:59 | +13:51 | | Lauttakylän Luja |
243 | 160 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:06:04 | +13:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
244 | 191 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:06:08 | +14:00 | | MS Parma 3 |
245 | 166 | Liinu Nummela | 1:06:10 | +14:02 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
246 | 433 | Lina Andersson | 1:06:11 | +14:03 | | Trollhättans SOK |
247 | 1120 | Heli Teittinen | 1:06:14 | +14:06 | | Vihdin Viesti hiihto |
248 | 132 | My Kippilä | 1:06:18 | +14:10 | | OK Orient |
249 | 204 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:06:22 | +14:14 | | OK Botnia |
250 | 205 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:06:23 | +14:15 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
251 | 371 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:06:24 | +14:16 | | Perhon Kiri |
252 | 417 | Mikaela Calden | 1:06:26 | +14:18 | | IF Minken |
253 | 279 | Sanna Weckman | 1:06:27 | +14:19 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
254 | 413 | Karoliina Martikainen | 1:06:27 | +14:19 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
255 | 1189 | Esther Doetsch | 1:06:29 | +14:21 | | Team Germany |
256 | 193 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:06:29 | +14:21 | | Iisalmen Visa |
257 | 480 | Johanna Häggman | 1:06:35 | +14:27 | | Malax IF |
258 | 358 | Anna Naef | 1:06:36 | +14:28 | | OLG Bern |
259 | 598 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson | 1:06:37 | +14:29 | | Strängnäs Malmby OL |
260 | 671 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:06:37 | +14:29 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
261 | 172 | Lisa Palm | 1:06:38 | +14:30 | | Sävedalens AIK 3 |
262 | 286 | Dorottya Peley | 1:06:45 | +14:37 | | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör |
263 | 592 | Minna Sankari | 1:06:46 | +14:38 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
264 | 456 | Salla Koskinen | 1:06:49 | +14:41 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
265 | 250 | Lisa Kalered | 1:06:50 | +14:42 | | OK Denseln |
266 | 1100 | Piia Avaste | 1:06:50 | +14:42 | | SK Saue Tammed 2 |
267 | 367 | Paula Partanen | 1:06:52 | +14:44 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
268 | 536 | Kadri Limberg | 1:06:53 | +14:45 | | LSF Pronoking Team |
269 | 862 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:06:53 | +14:45 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
270 | 561 | Rhona mcmillan | 1:06:56 | +14:48 | | Konnerud IL 3 |
271 | 1168 | Tiina Aalto | 1:06:58 | +14:50 | | Kuumat Aallot |
272 | 215 | Petra Aho | 1:06:58 | +14:50 | | Navi |
273 | 151 | Laura Leiboma | 1:06:59 | +14:51 | | OK Kapa |
274 | 190 | Johanna Viilo | 1:07:01 | +14:53 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
275 | 200 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:07:03 | +14:55 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
276 | 213 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:07:04 | +14:56 | | RasTiimi |
277 | 434 | Ilze Lapina | 1:07:04 | +14:56 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
278 | 185 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:07:06 | +14:58 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
279 | 123 | Rebecka Hylander | 1:07:07 | +14:59 | | Nyköpings OK |
280 | 163 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:07:07 | +14:59 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
281 | 162 | Ieva Brice | 1:07:11 | +15:03 | | OK Saldus |
282 | 582 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 1:07:13 | +15:05 | | Rasti-Enkelit |
283 | 356 | Anna Yakimenko | 1:07:14 | +15:06 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
284 | 248 | suvi kujala | 1:07:15 | +15:07 | | Rasti-Vihti |
285 | 230 | Malin Dahlström | 1:07:17 | +15:09 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
286 | 312 | Johanna Knauer | 1:07:22 | +15:14 | | Ol Norska |
287 | 653 | Leena Kurri | 1:07:23 | +15:15 | | Navi 4 |
288 | 470 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:07:27 | +15:19 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
289 | 546 | Åsa Bengtsson | 1:07:29 | +15:21 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
290 | 318 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 1:07:30 | +15:22 | | Hamar orienteringsklubb |
291 | 489 | Ilze Bertule | 1:07:31 | +15:23 | | OK Saldus 2 |
292 | 381 | Laura Leppälä | 1:07:34 | +15:26 | | SK Hanksu 2002 |
293 | 79 | Silja Annila | 1:07:36 | +15:28 | | Rasti-Lukko |
294 | 317 | Irina Guliaeva | 1:07:38 | +15:30 | | OK Gulfstream 2 |
295 | 303 | Tiina Anttila | 1:07:40 | +15:32 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
296 | 767 | Outi Seppä | 1:07:43 | +15:35 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
297 | 177 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:07:44 | +15:36 | | Rasti E4 |
298 | 214 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:07:47 | +15:39 | | Leppävaaran Sisu |
299 | 130 | Magdalena van de Vorde | 1:07:47 | +15:39 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
300 | 217 | Aija Koistinen | 1:07:52 | +15:44 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
301 | 481 | Sanna Pusa | 1:07:55 | +15:47 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
302 | 171 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:07:56 | +15:48 | | Hiiltonaiset |
303 | 764 | Anette Langels | 1:08:00 | +15:52 | | Närpes OK 3 |
304 | 865 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:08:04 | +15:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
305 | 336 | Madara Brice | 1:08:04 | +15:56 | | Brice Vecenes |
306 | 398 | Mirka Suutari | 1:08:07 | +15:59 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 |
307 | 468 | Sanni Alatalo | 1:08:09 | +16:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
308 | 288 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:08:13 | +16:05 | | MS Parma 6 |
309 | 266 | Carita Espo | 1:08:14 | +16:06 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
310 | 87 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:08:19 | +16:11 | | Lynx 2 |
311 | 310 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:08:37 | +16:29 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
312 | 611 | Agneta Eriksson | 1:08:44 | +16:36 | | OK Kolmården 3 |
313 | 410 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:08:58 | +16:50 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 |
314 | 238 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 1:09:09 | +17:01 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
315 | 259 | Maija-Leena Kiljunen | 1:09:15 | +17:07 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 |
316 | 229 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:09:17 | +17:09 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
317 | 707 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:09:19 | +17:11 | | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 |
318 | 207 | Tanja Rannila | 1:09:19 | +17:11 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
319 | 1173 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:09:24 | +17:16 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 |
320 | 370 | Krista Joona | 1:09:32 | +17:24 | | Pellon Ponsi |
321 | 269 | Mirjam Grundler | 1:09:36 | +17:28 | | Relator Oy |
322 | 606 | Ilona Dage | 1:09:40 | +17:32 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 |
323 | 532 | Karin Elfving | 1:09:43 | +17:35 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
324 | 1215 | Widmer Renate | 1:09:57 | +17:49 | | Järla Orientering 3 |
325 | 654 | Stina Magnusson | 1:10:00 | +17:52 | | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 |
326 | 142 | Mari Jellum Helgerud | 1:10:01 | +17:53 | | IL Tyrving |
327 | 421 | Inese Evele-Peltomäki | 1:10:01 | +17:53 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
328 | 669 | Annina Senn | 1:10:08 | +18:00 | | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 |
329 | 277 | Eija Kutinlahti | 1:10:14 | +18:06 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
330 | 864 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:10:16 | +18:08 | | Maasotakoulu |
331 | 334 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:10:21 | +18:13 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
332 | 264 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:10:43 | +18:35 | | Paimion Rasti 5 |
333 | 509 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:10:52 | +18:44 | | Team Azure |
334 | 168 | Laura Fenyvesi | 1:10:56 | +18:48 | | IFK Moras OK 3 |
335 | 327 | Julia Hlistun | 1:10:57 | +18:49 | | White Nights SPb |
336 | 493 | Hanna Kiri | 1:10:57 | +18:49 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 |
337 | 366 | NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA | 1:11:01 | +18:53 | | Omega 2 |
338 | 403 | Laura Juntunen | 1:11:04 | +18:56 | | MS Parma 5 |
339 | 583 | Laura Tiits | 1:11:06 | +18:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 |
340 | 796 | Emma Backteman | 1:11:26 | +19:18 | | OK Denseln 3 |
341 | 447 | Jaana Jaako | 1:11:27 | +19:19 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
342 | 812 | Sara Lax | 1:11:36 | +19:28 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
343 | 272 | Lubov Balandina | 1:11:37 | +19:29 | | Legenda |
344 | 1225 | Maria Itkonen | 1:11:38 | +19:30 | | Neidot Itkosen |
345 | 526 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 1:11:39 | +19:31 | | Northern Wind 3 |
346 | 211 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:11:41 | +19:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 |
347 | 1131 | Johanna Juhola | 1:11:42 | +19:34 | | Varalan Venlat |
348 | 68 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:11:45 | +19:37 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
349 | 629 | Mari Rintanen | 1:11:48 | +19:40 | | Kangasala SK 6 |
350 | 547 | Henna Röytiö | 1:11:49 | +19:41 | | Paimion Rasti 7 |
351 | 894 | Tiina Jussila | 1:11:50 | +19:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
352 | 596 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:11:51 | +19:43 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
353 | 147 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:11:53 | +19:45 | | IK Kronan |
354 | 107 | Annika Pajula | 1:11:55 | +19:47 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
355 | 1219 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:11:55 | +19:47 | | Täby OK 2 |
356 | 361 | Sofia Persson | 1:11:56 | +19:48 | | Snättringe SK |
357 | 246 | Ida Stenlund | 1:11:56 | +19:48 | | IF Brahe |
358 | 136 | Essi Jalanto | 1:11:57 | +19:49 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
359 | 624 | Heidi Huusari | 1:11:57 | +19:49 | | Inkeroisten Terho |
360 | 1195 | Noora Kivikko | 1:11:59 | +19:51 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 |
361 | 709 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 1:11:59 | +19:51 | | Kangasala SK 7 |
362 | 1053 | Paula Hakkarainen | 1:12:00 | +19:52 | | Leijona Tytöt |
363 | 301 | Niina Reponen | 1:12:02 | +19:54 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
364 | 418 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:12:03 | +19:55 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
365 | 252 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:12:03 | +19:55 | | Espoon Akilles |
366 | 363 | Torill Brekken | 1:12:04 | +19:56 | | Ganddal IL |
367 | 219 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 1:12:04 | +19:56 | | OK Gulfstream |
368 | 408 | Melina Carlsson | 1:12:07 | +19:59 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
369 | 294 | Anna Shafer-Sheleton | 1:12:07 | +19:59 | | Ärla IF 2 |
370 | 206 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 1:12:09 | +20:01 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 |
371 | 527 | Katja Kiiliäinen | 1:12:10 | +20:02 | | Lammin Säkiä 2 |
372 | 534 | Moona Harju | 1:12:10 | +20:02 | | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
373 | 1234 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:12:12 | +20:04 | | SK Pohjantähti 6 |
374 | 376 | Lina Johansson | 1:12:14 | +20:06 | | Skattkärrs IF |
375 | 1181 | Satu Heikkinen | 1:12:14 | +20:06 | | PVTT |
376 | 93 | Helena Mäkelä | 1:12:15 | +20:07 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
377 | 574 | Anna Nikitina | 1:12:15 | +20:07 | | Nord West 3 |
378 | 203 | Rebecka Hoppe | 1:12:19 | +20:11 | | IF Thor |
379 | 99 | Jessica Orr | 1:12:25 | +20:17 | | Konnerud IL 2 |
380 | 167 | Mervi Anttila | 1:12:28 | +20:20 | | Hernemäen Porina |
381 | 384 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:12:29 | +20:21 | | GNEIST |
382 | 296 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:12:30 | +20:22 | | Lynx 6 |
383 | 293 | Katrin Vinkel | 1:12:31 | +20:23 | | OK West |
384 | 559 | Nina Wiklund | 1:12:33 | +20:25 | | IK Falken 2 |
385 | 484 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:12:36 | +20:28 | | Muurlan Vihuri |
386 | 682 | Polina Artemtsova | 1:12:38 | +20:30 | | Vyborg-orientir |
387 | 316 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:12:38 | +20:30 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
388 | 511 | Mari Sivill | 1:12:41 | +20:33 | | Rasti E4 2 |
389 | 775 | Mari Saarinen | 1:12:43 | +20:35 | | Yläneen Kiri |
390 | 551 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 1:12:44 | +20:36 | | Lehtiliekit |
391 | 280 | Pia Isolähteenäki | 1:12:46 | +20:38 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
392 | 677 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:12:47 | +20:39 | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
393 | 845 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:12:47 | +20:39 | | SK Vuoksi 4 |
394 | 400 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:12:48 | +20:40 | | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 |
395 | 550 | Outi Määttä | 1:12:48 | +20:40 | | Oulun Valppaat |
396 | 478 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:12:49 | +20:41 | | Someron Esa 2 |
397 | 818 | Kaisa Ara | 1:12:50 | +20:42 | | Dream Team |
398 | 291 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:12:51 | +20:43 | | Rastiketut |
399 | 516 | Anna Alppi | 1:12:52 | +20:44 | | Rastikarhut 5 |
400 | 388 | Merike Paapson | 1:12:54 | +20:46 | | OK TON |