Nro |
Joukkue |
Valitse osuus |
1 |
Halden SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
2 |
Paimion Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
3 |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
4 |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
5 |
Leksands OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
6 |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
7 |
OK Linne, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
8 |
Bäkkelagets SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
9 |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
10 |
Domnarvets GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
11 |
Asikkalan Raikas, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
12 |
Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
13 |
Halden SK 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
14 |
Kalevan Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
15 |
Tullinge SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
16 |
IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
17 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
18 |
Konnerud IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
19 |
Rastikarhut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
20 |
Lynx, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
21 |
OK Linne 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
22 |
Eksjö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
23 |
NTNUI, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
24 |
OK Kolmården, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
25 |
Stora Tuna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
26 |
Kongsberg OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
27 |
IFK Moras OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
28 |
Järla Orientering, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
29 |
IGTISA, LTU |
1 2 3 4 |
30 |
OK Linne 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
31 |
Kangasala SK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
32 |
MS Parma, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
33 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
34 |
OK Skogsfalken, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
35 |
Sävedalens AIK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
36 |
Lillomarka OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
37 |
Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
38 |
IFK Moras OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
39 |
Koovee, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
40 |
OK Hällen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
41 |
Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
42 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
43 |
Täby OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
44 |
OK Rodhen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
45 |
IFK Göteborg, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
46 |
OK Orion, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
47 |
Göteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
48 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
49 |
Paimion Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
50 |
MS Parma 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
51 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
52 |
Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
53 |
Pihkaniskat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
54 |
Pargas IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
55 |
Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
56 |
IF Femman, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
57 |
Alfta ÖSA OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
58 |
Koovee 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
59 |
Haninge SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
60 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
61 |
Hiisirasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
62 |
Frol IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
63 |
OK Ravinen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
64 |
Wing OK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
65 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
66 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
67 |
Northern Wind, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
68 |
Kangasala SK 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
69 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
70 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
71 |
Kristiansand OK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
72 |
Rasti-Kurikka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
73 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
74 |
OK Södertörn, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
75 |
Koovee 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
76 |
Hagaby GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
77 |
Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
78 |
Rastivarsat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
79 |
Rasti-Lukko, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
80 |
Varegg IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
81 |
Keravan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
82 |
Baltiyskiy Bereg, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
83 |
Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
84 |
Kuzmolovo 110, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
85 |
NTNUI 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
86 |
OK Tyr, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
87 |
Lynx 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
88 |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
89 |
Tullinge SK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
90 |
Fredrikstad SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
91 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
92 |
Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
93 |
Pihkaniskat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
94 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
95 |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
96 |
OK Raseborg, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
97 |
OK Pan Århus 2, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
98 |
Paimion Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
99 |
Konnerud IL 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
100 |
Linköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
101 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
102 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
103 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
104 |
SK Vuoksi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
105 |
IFK Umeå, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
106 |
Lappeen Riento, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
107 |
Kangasala SK 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
108 |
Halden SK 3, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
109 |
Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
110 |
Rastikarhut 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
111 |
OK Tisaren 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
112 |
Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
113 |
Lytkarino, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
114 |
MS Parma 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
115 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
116 |
Tönsberg og omegn OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
117 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
118 |
Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
119 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 4, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
120 |
Sundsvalls OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
121 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
122 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
123 |
Nyköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
124 |
Asker SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
125 |
Lapuan Virkiä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
126 |
Asikkalan Raikas 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
127 |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
128 |
Halmstad OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
129 |
Hiisirasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
130 |
Tullinge SK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
131 |
OK77, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
132 |
OK Orient, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
133 |
Pihkaniskat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
134 |
Porsgrunn OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
135 |
KFUM Örebro OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
136 |
Kangasala SK 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
137 |
Sandefjord OK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
138 |
Oppsal IF, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
139 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
140 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
141 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
142 |
IL Tyrving, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
143 |
Ulricehamns OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
144 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
145 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
146 |
Nord West, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
147 |
IK Kronan, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
148 |
Lillomarka OL 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
149 |
Attunda OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
150 |
OK Meridians, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
151 |
OK Kapa, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
152 |
Raumar OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
153 |
Turun Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
154 |
Långhundra IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
155 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 13, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
156 |
Lynx 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
157 |
Nydalens SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
158 |
Nord West 2, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
159 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
160 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
161 |
Hyvinkään Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
162 |
OK Saldus, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
163 |
Espoon Suunta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
164 |
OK Tyr 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
165 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
166 |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
167 |
Hernemäen Porina, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
168 |
IFK Moras OK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
169 |
Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
170 |
Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
171 |
Hiiltonaiset, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
172 |
Sävedalens AIK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
173 |
Lahden Taimi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
174 |
OK Dacke, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
175 |
Olavin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
176 |
Omega, RUS |
1 2 3 4 |
177 |
Rasti E4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
178 |
SK- Mikä Koodi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
179 |
IF Femman 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
180 |
Frol IL 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
181 |
Someron Esa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
182 |
Keravan Urheilijat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
183 |
OK Kåre, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
184 |
Jönköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
185 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
186 |
Bussola OK, SUI |
1 2 3 4 |
187 |
Mezmalas MTB, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
188 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
189 |
OK Södertörn 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
190 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
191 |
MS Parma 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
192 |
Järla Orientering 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
193 |
Iisalmen Visa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
194 |
Pargas IF 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
195 |
Scotland, GBR |
1 2 3 4 |
196 |
Gävle OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
197 |
Askolan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
198 |
ASOP Erstein, FRA |
1 2 3 4 |
199 |
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
200 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |