< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Cargotec (920) | +7:41 | Petra Lehtonen | 15:09 | ||
1002 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255) | +7:43 | Riikka Tuuppa | 15:11 | ||
1003 | Rastiketut 7 (890) | +7:43 | Riitta Rauhala | 15:11 | ||
1004 | Navi 7 (1059) | +7:43 | Tuula Penttinen | 15:11 | ||
1005 | Metsähallituksen merinaiset (957) | +7:44 | Maija Huttunen | 15:12 | ||
1006 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1214) | +7:45 | Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola | 15:13 | ||
1007 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +7:47 | Marja Rauhalammi | 15:15 | ||
1008 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +7:48 | Tanja Koljonen | 15:16 | ||
1009 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (911) | +7:48 | Tarja Haahti | 15:16 | ||
1010 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +7:51 | Johanna Saari | 15:19 | ||
1011 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (901) | +7:54 | Kirre Palmi | 15:22 | ||
1012 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +7:54 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 15:22 | ||
1013 | Rauman flikat 2 (1186) | +7:54 | Arja Raivo | 15:22 | ||
1014 | Miss rastit (987) | +7:55 | Paula Inkilä | 15:23 | ||
1015 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +7:57 | Anne Larsen | 15:25 | ||
1016 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1073) | +7:57 | Satu Meriluoto | 15:25 | ||
1017 | SK Aasa 5 (1065) | +7:58 | Tiina Kangilaski | 15:26 | ||
1018 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +7:59 | kirsi teräväinen | 15:27 | ||
1019 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +8:00 | Susanna Tommila | 15:28 | ||
1020 | Varmapummi (1040) | +8:01 | Laura-Maria Saarinen | 15:29 | ||
1021 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +8:01 | Miia Kokkonen | 15:29 | ||
1022 | Lost (918) | +8:03 | Tiina Autio | 15:31 | ||
1023 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +8:03 | Riitta Jokela | 15:31 | ||
1024 | Navi 8 (701) | +8:05 | Aija Hämäläinen | 15:33 | ||
1025 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +8:05 | Anna Virtanen | 15:33 | ||
1026 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +8:05 | Satu Himanen | 15:33 | ||
1027 | Sive Team (1162) | +8:05 | Minna Hakonen | 15:33 | ||
1028 | Metsättäret (1154) | +8:06 | Anu Tuomainen | 15:34 | ||
1029 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (949) | +8:06 | Emmi Laitinen | 15:34 | ||
1030 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +8:06 | Heli Salmi | 15:34 | ||
1031 | Team Ampparit (992) | +8:07 | Anne Jokiranta | 15:35 | ||
1032 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +8:08 | Anneliina Sipiläinen | 15:36 | ||
1033 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +8:08 | Pirjo Kuusela | 15:36 | ||
1034 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +8:09 | Salla Heikkinen | 15:37 | ||
1035 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +8:09 | Päivi Melto | 15:37 | ||
1036 | Rastikertut (1016) | +8:09 | Evellina Hämäläinen | 15:37 | ||
1037 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +8:11 | Mari Holmroos | 15:39 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1223) | +8:13 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 15:41 | ||
1039 | Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | +8:15 | Liisa Honkavaara | 15:43 | ||
1040 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +8:15 | Jaana Hautala | 15:43 | ||
1041 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +8:17 | Marja Salomaa | 15:45 | ||
1042 | Team Ventus (402) | +8:18 | Sirpa Hukari | 15:46 | ||
1043 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +8:19 | Katariina Pietilä | 15:47 | ||
1044 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +8:21 | Päivi Puolakanaho | 15:49 | ||
1045 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +8:22 | Maija Asmundela | 15:50 | ||
1046 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +8:23 | Erika Biskop | 15:51 | ||
1047 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +8:26 | Teija Launis | 15:54 | ||
1048 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +8:26 | Paula Saari | 15:54 | ||
1049 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +8:26 | Merja Kotanen | 15:54 | ||
1050 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +8:27 | Maria Klemetz | 15:55 | ||
1051 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (889) | +8:29 | Ninja Karikoski | 15:57 | ||
1052 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +8:29 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 15:57 | ||
1053 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +8:30 | Kati Seppänen | 15:58 | ||
1054 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +8:32 | Anna Alanen | 16:00 | ||
1055 | HK (953) | +8:33 | Noona Heikkilä | 16:01 | ||
1056 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +8:34 | Raija Virnala | 16:02 | ||
1057 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +8:35 | Maria Anttila | 16:03 | ||
1058 | Hutittaret (765) | +8:36 | Marja Lampainen | 16:04 | ||
1059 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +8:36 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 16:04 | ||
1060 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (886) | +8:37 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 16:05 | ||
1061 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +8:38 | Sari Krigsman | 16:06 | ||
1062 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +8:38 | Piia Panjanen | 16:06 | ||
1063 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +8:39 | Sanna Hosio | 16:07 | ||
1064 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +8:41 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 16:09 | ||
1065 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +8:42 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 16:10 | ||
1066 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +8:42 | Laura Niemelä | 16:10 | ||
1067 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +8:42 | Sanna Musto | 16:10 | ||
1068 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +8:43 | Tuija Lintunen | 16:11 | ||
1069 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +8:44 | Jaana Rantakari | 16:12 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +8:44 | Sari Isoluoma | 16:12 | ||
1071 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +8:45 | Milla Kajala | 16:13 | ||
1072 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +8:46 | Riitta Humalajoki | 16:14 | ||
1073 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +8:46 | Leena Demetriades | 16:14 | ||
1074 | Paha Rasti 2 (963) | +8:47 | Malin Moisio | 16:15 | ||
1075 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +8:47 | Susanna Tähtinen-Salo | 16:15 | ||
1076 | Agrimarket (1031) | +8:48 | Kati Turunen | 16:16 | ||
1077 | Rasti E4 3 (853) | +8:49 | Mari Varis | 16:17 | ||
1078 | Cursus alternus (993) | +8:49 | Suvianna Seppälä | 16:17 | ||
1079 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +8:50 | Anni Penttinen | 16:18 | ||
1080 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +8:52 | Annukka Leppänen | 16:20 | ||
1081 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +8:52 | Anne Saari | 16:20 | ||
1082 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1146) | +8:53 | Marja Tonttila | 16:21 | ||
1083 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +8:54 | Katja Iivonen | 16:22 | ||
1084 | Rauman flikat (861) | +8:54 | Anne Raikunen | 16:22 | ||
1085 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +8:55 | hanna partanen | 16:23 | ||
1086 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +8:57 | Reija Laine | 16:25 | ||
1087 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +8:58 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 16:26 | ||
1088 | ÅF (1182) | +8:59 | Leena Pirhonen | 16:27 | ||
1089 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +8:59 | Minna Linjama | 16:27 | ||
1090 | Kela (1149) | +9:00 | Niina Vesterinen | 16:28 | ||
1091 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +9:03 | Tuija Närhi | 16:31 | ||
1092 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +9:03 | Päivi Kaukoranta | 16:31 | ||
1093 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +9:05 | Satu Metsola | 16:33 | ||
1094 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +9:05 | Niina Lehtonen | 16:33 | ||
1095 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +9:06 | Mirkka Sarparanta | 16:34 | ||
1096 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +9:08 | Mari Olkoniemi | 16:36 | ||
1097 | Suopursut (1034) | +9:09 | Merja Ylihärsilä | 16:37 | ||
1098 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +9:10 | Elina Ruha | 16:38 | ||
1099 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +9:10 | Sanni Fagerroth | 16:38 | ||
1100 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +9:11 | Reetta Kettunen | 16:39 | ||
1101 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +9:12 | Jaana Ketola | 16:40 | ||
1102 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +9:12 | Katri Hyvärinen | 16:40 | ||
1103 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +9:13 | Maija Käkelä | 16:41 | ||
1104 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +9:14 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 16:42 | ||
1105 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +9:14 | Sanna Pitkänen | 16:42 | ||
1106 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +9:16 | Teija Vehola | 16:44 | ||
1107 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +9:17 | Maria Lindholm | 16:45 | ||
1108 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +9:19 | Eeva Rautanen | 16:47 | ||
1109 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +9:19 | Heidi Piiroinen | 16:47 | ||
1110 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002) | +9:19 | Sanna Kosonen | 16:47 | ||
1111 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +9:21 | Maarit Tiala | 16:49 | ||
1112 | Fujitsu (1095) | +9:23 | Anne Ruohonen | 16:51 | ||
1113 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +9:24 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 16:52 | ||
1114 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +9:24 | Tuula Ravaska | 16:52 | ||
1115 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +9:25 | Maisa Vesoma | 16:53 | ||
1116 | Atria (996) | +9:25 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 16:53 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +9:26 | Marketta Welling | 16:54 | ||
1118 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +9:27 | Heidi Saarikko | 16:55 | ||
1119 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +9:28 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 16:56 | ||
1120 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +9:29 | Jonna-Marleena Härö | 16:57 | ||
1121 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +9:30 | Margit Riikonen | 16:58 | ||
1122 | Someron Esa 3 (587) | +9:31 | Tuula Kuisma | 16:59 | ||
1123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +9:32 | Mari Sipilä | 17:00 | ||
1124 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +9:32 | Maria Taanila | 17:00 | ||
1125 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +9:33 | Anne Oksanen | 17:01 | ||
1126 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +9:34 | Anu Koivunen | 17:02 | ||
1127 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +9:34 | Leena Rossi | 17:02 | ||
1128 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +9:35 | Katja Vuoristo | 17:03 | ||
1129 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +9:37 | Laura Toivanen | 17:05 | ||
1130 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +9:37 | Marita Virtanen | 17:05 | ||
1131 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +9:38 | Saara Lukkarinen | 17:06 | ||
1132 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +9:38 | Eeva Punta | 17:06 | ||
1133 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +9:39 | Laura Jerkku | 17:07 | ||
1134 | Hillan Kuiskaus (827) | +9:40 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 17:08 | ||
1135 | Tapiiri (1094) | +9:40 | Niina Lietzen | 17:08 | ||
1136 | Beach Girls (982) | +9:41 | Kokkila Linda | 17:09 | ||
1137 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +9:41 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 17:09 | ||
1138 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +9:43 | Henna Pakarinen | 17:11 | ||
1139 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +9:43 | Hilkka Liikonen | 17:11 | ||
1140 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +9:44 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 17:12 | ||
1141 | Popup Minna (961) | +9:45 | Tytti Mecklin | 17:13 | ||
1142 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +9:45 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 17:13 | ||
1143 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +9:47 | Satu Krok | 17:15 | ||
1144 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +9:47 | Pia Sirola | 17:15 | ||
1145 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +9:48 | Sara Mäkelä | 17:16 | ||
1146 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +9:49 | Leila Eklöv | 17:17 | ||
1147 | OOHO (1196) | +9:49 | Anna Onali-Ovaska | 17:17 | ||
1148 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +9:50 | Raili Numminen | 17:18 | ||
1149 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +9:51 | Leila Koskilahti | 17:19 | ||
1150 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +9:51 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 17:19 | ||
1151 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +9:52 | Eija Ripatti | 17:20 | ||
1152 | Team Koonit (1236) | +9:52 | Johanna Karvonen | 17:20 | ||
1153 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +9:55 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 17:23 | ||
1154 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +9:55 | Sanna Tonteri | 17:23 | ||
1155 | Huitojat (1054) | +9:56 | Elina Alanen | 17:24 | ||
1156 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +9:56 | Sanna-Mari Eskola | 17:24 | ||
1157 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +9:57 | Marika Damskägg | 17:25 | ||
1158 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +9:59 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 17:27 | ||
1159 | Suvilintu (1105) | +10:00 | Minna Törrönen | 17:28 | ||
1160 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +10:00 | Hanna Nopanen | 17:28 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (477) | +10:00 | Annukka Laitonen | 17:28 | ||
1162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +10:00 | Emmi Isoniemi | 17:28 | ||
1163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +10:01 | Johanna Juntunen | 17:29 | ||
1164 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +10:02 | Niina Ristola | 17:30 | ||
1165 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +10:02 | Sanni Rosten | 17:30 | ||
1166 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +10:04 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 17:32 | ||
1167 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +10:06 | Maiju Laaksonen | 17:34 | ||
1168 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +10:07 | Kati Mutikainen | 17:35 | ||
1169 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +10:08 | Elina Hietala | 17:36 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +10:09 | Tua Välke | 17:37 | ||
1171 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +10:11 | Teija Strandman | 17:39 | ||
1172 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +10:12 | Paula Vehko | 17:40 | ||
1173 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +10:13 | Essi Niemi | 17:41 | ||
1174 | Melkein Oikein (1110) | +10:14 | Marja Aho | 17:42 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (542) | +10:16 | Inka Lähteenaro | 17:44 | ||
1176 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +10:18 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 17:46 | ||
1177 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +10:31 | Aino Sihvola | 17:59 | ||
1178 | Messäntähen (1035) | +10:43 | Raija Hirsikangas | 18:11 | ||
1179 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +10:44 | Satu Simelius | 18:12 | ||
1180 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +10:48 | Anne Kantola | 18:16 | ||
1181 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +10:52 | Martta Jämsen | 18:20 | ||
1182 | Kirisiskot (744) | +10:56 | Julia Nyström | 18:24 | ||
1183 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +10:59 | Saara Järvilä | 18:27 | ||
1184 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +11:11 | Mia-Maria Jauhiainen | 18:39 | ||
1185 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +11:23 | Marita Sipola | 18:51 | ||
1186 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +11:28 | Saara Helenius | 18:56 | ||
1187 | G (867) | +12:36 | Veera Koivumäki | 20:04 | ||
1188 | Koppelot (939) | +12:40 | Tytti Saksa | 20:08 | ||
1189 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +12:41 | Kati Hurula | 20:09 | ||
1190 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +12:51 | Pia Holmberg | 20:19 | ||
1191 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +12:59 | Inka-Maaria Näkkäläjärvi | 20:27 | ||
1192 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +14:47 | Mari Elisa Kuusniemi | 22:15 | ||
1193 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +16:47 | Sinikka Littow | 24:15 | ||
1194 | Lynx 8 (859) | +18:41 | Birgit Holmberg | 26:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |