< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +9:11 | Jaana Simonen | 24:42 | ||
602 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +9:12 | Reetta Kaipia | 24:43 | ||
603 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +9:14 | Miia Jämsen | 24:45 | ||
604 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +9:15 | Kaisu Varis | 24:46 | ||
605 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +9:18 | Mikaela Söderström | 24:49 | ||
606 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +9:18 | Ragnhild Femsteinevik | 24:49 | ||
607 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +9:18 | Päivi Koli | 24:49 | ||
608 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +9:19 | Irene Översti | 24:50 | ||
609 | Legenda 2 (487) | +9:20 | Irina Mayorova | 24:51 | ||
610 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +9:20 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 24:51 | ||
611 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +9:21 | Maija Lång | 24:52 | ||
612 | Azimut (343) | +9:22 | Angeline Schmidt | 24:53 | ||
613 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +9:22 | Olga Chesnokova | 24:53 | ||
614 | Halmstad OK (128) | +9:24 | Karin Karlsson | 24:55 | ||
615 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +9:25 | Anna Sjöstrand | 24:56 | ||
616 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | +9:27 | Riikka Mäkinen | 24:58 | ||
617 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +9:27 | Minna Launonen | 24:58 | ||
618 | KMKM (921) | +9:28 | Hanna Miettinen | 24:59 | ||
619 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +9:28 | Vija Siltere | 24:59 | ||
620 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +9:29 | Milja Jaatinen | 25:00 | ||
621 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +9:29 | Erja Raiko | 25:00 | ||
622 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +9:31 | Jonna Bäckman | 25:02 | ||
623 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +9:33 | Sari Jormanainen | 25:04 | ||
624 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +9:34 | Kaisa Halme | 25:05 | ||
625 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +9:34 | Sonja Sahlsten | 25:05 | ||
626 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +9:35 | Asta Järvinen | 25:06 | ||
627 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +9:35 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 25:06 | ||
628 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +9:36 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 25:07 | ||
629 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +9:36 | Aija Tilvis | 25:07 | ||
630 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +9:37 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 25:08 | ||
631 | Yksi elämä (1156) | +9:37 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 25:08 | ||
632 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (787) | +9:39 | Anni Härkönen | 25:10 | ||
633 | JMFC (544) | +9:40 | Hanna Riihinen | 25:11 | ||
634 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +9:41 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 25:12 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +9:41 | Tiia Keltamäki | 25:12 | ||
636 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +9:41 | Sanna Lainio | 25:12 | ||
637 | Emitemut (990) | +9:42 | Lotta Oinonen | 25:13 | ||
638 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +9:44 | Elli Häkkinen | 25:15 | ||
639 | Suunta-Veikot (220) | +9:45 | Taru Luiro | 25:16 | ||
640 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +9:45 | Pinja Antikainen | 25:16 | ||
641 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +9:46 | Anna Seppänen | 25:17 | ||
642 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +9:47 | Sanna Taminen | 25:18 | ||
643 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +9:48 | Anneli Lepo | 25:19 | ||
644 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +9:50 | Henna Loisa | 25:21 | ||
645 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +9:50 | Melina Koikkalainen | 25:21 | ||
646 | Navi 5 (938) | +9:51 | Tarja Pajunen | 25:22 | ||
647 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +9:52 | Satu Rautio | 25:23 | ||
648 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +9:53 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 25:24 | ||
649 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +9:54 | Kati Aalto | 25:25 | ||
650 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +9:54 | Niina Viljanen | 25:25 | ||
651 | Navi 3 (416) | +9:56 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 25:27 | ||
652 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +9:56 | Niina Järvensivu | 25:27 | ||
653 | SISKOT (1172) | +9:57 | Tuula Räsänen | 25:28 | ||
654 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +9:58 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 25:29 | ||
655 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +9:58 | Petra Pietarinen | 25:29 | ||
656 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (636) | +10:00 | Anita Rantamäki | 25:31 | ||
657 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +10:01 | Marika Liikola | 25:32 | ||
658 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +10:02 | Pirkko Pennala | 25:33 | ||
659 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +10:02 | Sari Lilja | 25:33 | ||
660 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +10:04 | Taru Tikkanen | 25:35 | ||
661 | IF Minken 2 (885) | +10:04 | Emilia Ek | 25:35 | ||
662 | Northern Wind 2 (513) | +10:05 | Elena Markovkina | 25:36 | ||
663 | Tytäryhtiö (1170) | +10:05 | Irma Latikka | 25:36 | ||
664 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +10:06 | Marjo Leppänen | 25:37 | ||
665 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +10:07 | Marja Nevalainen | 25:38 | ||
666 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +10:07 | Hanna Vehmas | 25:38 | ||
667 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +10:07 | Anne Barsk | 25:38 | ||
668 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +10:07 | Henrika Wiksten | 25:38 | ||
669 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +10:08 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 25:39 | ||
670 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +10:08 | Riikka Pöntinen | 25:39 | ||
671 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +10:08 | Julie Hilland Andersen | 25:39 | ||
672 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +10:10 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 25:41 | ||
673 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (978) | +10:10 | Virpi Valkonen | 25:41 | ||
674 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +10:10 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 25:41 | ||
675 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +10:11 | Hanna Nummila | 25:42 | ||
676 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +10:11 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 25:42 | ||
677 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +10:12 | Holte Ingrid | 25:43 | ||
678 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +10:12 | Anna-Stina Strang | 25:43 | ||
679 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1079) | +10:12 | Kati Leinonen | 25:43 | ||
680 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +10:13 | Maaria Ritasalo | 25:44 | ||
681 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +10:13 | Tiina Torvela | 25:44 | ||
682 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +10:13 | Tanja Saranen | 25:44 | ||
683 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +10:14 | Riitta Kuronen | 25:45 | ||
684 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +10:15 | Tanja Väyrynen | 25:46 | ||
685 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1113) | +10:15 | Anita Lampela | 25:46 | ||
686 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +10:16 | Hanna Grannabba | 25:47 | ||
687 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +10:16 | Miia Kelosuo | 25:47 | ||
688 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +10:18 | Hilkka Lankia | 25:49 | ||
689 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +10:20 | Mette Rogne | 25:51 | ||
690 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825) | +10:20 | Hanna Laine | 25:51 | ||
691 | Paha Rasti (680) | +10:20 | Tuija Schmidt | 25:51 | ||
692 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +10:21 | Erika Kaustinen | 25:52 | ||
693 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +10:21 | Kristiina Oksanen | 25:52 | ||
694 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +10:22 | Salla Koivumaa | 25:53 | ||
695 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +10:22 | Solfrid Thuestad | 25:53 | ||
696 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +10:23 | Anna Liimatainen | 25:54 | ||
697 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +10:24 | Sari Koskela | 25:55 | ||
698 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +10:24 | Vilma Maanpää | 25:55 | ||
699 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +10:25 | Herttua| Johanna | 25:56 | ||
700 | Cutis (1171) | +10:26 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 25:57 | ||
701 | Solf IK (500) | +10:26 | Therese Lervik | 25:57 | ||
702 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +10:27 | Terhi Ruponen | 25:58 | ||
703 | IK Örnen (590) | +10:28 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 25:59 | ||
704 | KaHJoS (798) | +10:29 | Soile Kouvonen | 26:00 | ||
705 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +10:30 | Marika Janka | 26:01 | ||
706 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +10:32 | Kii Korhonen | 26:03 | ||
707 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176) | +10:32 | Anna Muhonen | 26:03 | ||
708 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +10:33 | Camilla Koskinen | 26:04 | ||
709 | OLG Bern 3 (722) | +10:33 | Esther Diener | 26:04 | ||
710 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1127) | +10:34 | Heli Leppähaara | 26:05 | ||
711 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +10:35 | Marita Saari | 26:06 | ||
712 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +10:36 | Miia Paatola | 26:07 | ||
713 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +10:37 | Pirkko Frimodig | 26:08 | ||
714 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +10:38 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 26:09 | ||
715 | Pihkaniskat 4 (249) | +10:39 | Liisa Vikström | 26:10 | ||
716 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +10:39 | Anniina Koivukangas | 26:10 | ||
717 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +10:39 | Pia Outinen | 26:10 | ||
718 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +10:41 | Heidi Nieminen | 26:12 | ||
719 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +10:41 | Susann Sundelin | 26:12 | ||
720 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +10:42 | Pirkko Kalliola | 26:13 | ||
721 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +10:43 | Suvi Tanner | 26:14 | ||
722 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +10:43 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 26:14 | ||
723 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +10:44 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 26:15 | ||
724 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139) | +10:44 | Niina Frölid | 26:15 | ||
725 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +10:45 | Tuula Partanen | 26:16 | ||
726 | Supervenlat (1038) | +10:47 | Leena Saarikoski | 26:18 | ||
727 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +10:48 | Seija Jussinniemi | 26:19 | ||
728 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +10:50 | Terhi Harjula | 26:21 | ||
729 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +10:50 | Raili Liimatainen | 26:21 | ||
730 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +10:51 | Dariya Kostina | 26:22 | ||
731 | OK West 3 (800) | +10:52 | Kristin Viikmaa | 26:23 | ||
732 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +10:52 | Heidi Passila | 26:23 | ||
733 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +10:54 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 26:25 | ||
734 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +10:54 | Ulla Nivukoski | 26:25 | ||
735 | Von Ellit (1152) | +10:55 | Sanna Antell | 26:26 | ||
736 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1044) | +10:56 | Ulla Heinonen | 26:27 | ||
737 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (768) | +10:56 | Kastanja Uusisaari | 26:27 | ||
738 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +10:57 | Mari Honkanen | 26:28 | ||
739 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +10:57 | Päivi Honkanen | 26:28 | ||
740 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +10:58 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 26:29 | ||
741 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +10:58 | Minnami Hatakka | 26:29 | ||
742 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +11:00 | Susanna Pulkkinen | 26:31 | ||
743 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +11:01 | Aud Gran | 26:32 | ||
744 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +11:02 | Pauline Vadurel | 26:33 | ||
745 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +11:02 | Tuire Amaral | 26:33 | ||
746 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +11:03 | Elina Rusanen | 26:34 | ||
747 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +11:04 | Maarit Karvonen | 26:35 | ||
748 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +11:05 | Mira Ronkainen | 26:36 | ||
749 | Santen 2 (895) | +11:06 | Outi Kokkonen | 26:37 | ||
750 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +11:06 | Anni Matikainen | 26:37 | ||
751 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +11:07 | Minna Tyrni | 26:38 | ||
752 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +11:07 | Leena Noromaa | 26:38 | ||
753 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +11:08 | Pauliina Seppälä | 26:39 | ||
754 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +11:09 | Johanna Leinonen | 26:40 | ||
755 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +11:10 | Kati Huhtinen | 26:41 | ||
756 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +11:10 | Mari Favorin-Häkkilä | 26:41 | ||
757 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +11:10 | Aila Nurminen | 26:41 | ||
758 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +11:11 | Maarit Korte | 26:42 | ||
759 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +11:13 | Inese Purgaile | 26:44 | ||
760 | Team Rasti (840) | +11:14 | Anu Seppälä | 26:45 | ||
761 | Pargas IF 5 (836) | +11:15 | Petra Virtala | 26:46 | ||
762 | GNEIST 2 (442) | +11:16 | Liv Sylvi Meyer | 26:47 | ||
763 | IngPromTeam (741) | +11:17 | Margarita Koltsova | 26:48 | ||
764 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +11:18 | Maija Käkelä | 26:49 | ||
765 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +11:19 | Mervi Väänänen | 26:50 | ||
766 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +11:19 | Essi Ylipelkola | 26:50 | ||
767 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +11:21 | Mari Toivio | 26:52 | ||
768 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +11:24 | Jaana Kalliokoski | 26:55 | ||
769 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +11:24 | Katri Mäkinen | 26:55 | ||
770 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +11:25 | Mepa Elfving | 26:56 | ||
771 | Åkermarcks (494) | +11:26 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 26:57 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +11:30 | Iida Heiskanen | 27:01 | ||
773 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +11:30 | Liisa Naskali | 27:01 | ||
774 | Team Ventus (402) | +11:31 | Sirpa Hukari | 27:02 | ||
775 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010) | +11:32 | Jenni Uusihonko | 27:03 | ||
776 | Nord West 4 (647) | +11:33 | Anna Korzhavina | 27:04 | ||
777 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +11:34 | Hanna Huhtala | 27:05 | ||
778 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +11:35 | Emma Hyyppä | 27:06 | ||
779 | HPP1 (1078) | +11:35 | Tea Telamo | 27:06 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +11:36 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 27:07 | ||
781 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +11:36 | Katja Rantala | 27:07 | ||
782 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +11:36 | Irmeli Savolainen | 27:07 | ||
783 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486) | +11:37 | Tuija Aho | 27:08 | ||
784 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +11:37 | Sari Krigsman | 27:08 | ||
785 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +11:37 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 27:08 | ||
786 | Sukuvika (1147) | +11:39 | Heini Tourunen | 27:10 | ||
787 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +11:41 | Riikka Leukumaa | 27:12 | ||
788 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +11:41 | Henni Elonen | 27:12 | ||
789 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +11:42 | Tarja Lammi | 27:13 | ||
790 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +11:43 | Laura Kylmälä | 27:14 | ||
791 | Firstbeat (973) | +11:43 | Satu Tuominen | 27:14 | ||
792 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +11:45 | Henna Breilin | 27:16 | ||
793 | Auran Vannas (762) | +11:46 | Saija Siren | 27:17 | ||
794 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +11:48 | Elina Riihimäki | 27:19 | ||
795 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +11:49 | Jurate Uleviciene | 27:20 | ||
796 | Äireet (1047) | +11:51 | Helena Ojala | 27:22 | ||
797 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +11:53 | NIna Berg | 27:24 | ||
798 | Rasti-Pielinen (705) | +11:54 | Suvi Hartikainen | 27:25 | ||
799 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +11:55 | Maria Ljungqvist | 27:26 | ||
800 | Kässäkerho (945) | +11:56 | Annika Ampuja | 27:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |