Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | 51:08 | Minna Kauppi | 51:08 | ||
2 | Lynx (20) | +1:45 | Karoliina Sundberg | 52:53 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +1:50 | Jansson Elsa | 52:58 | ||
4 | OK Linne (7) | +1:51 | Catherine Taylor | 52:59 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +1:51 | Julia Gross | 52:59 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +1:52 | Ida Bobach | 53:00 | ||
7 | Koovee (39) | +2:32 | Liisa Anttila | 53:40 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (5) | +2:33 | Rahel Friederich | 53:41 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (67) | +3:26 | Ekaterina Savkina | 54:34 | ||
10 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +3:28 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 54:36 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +3:29 | Anna Haataja | 54:37 | ||
12 | Halden SK (1) | +3:29 | Vendula Haldin | 54:37 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:30 | Bettina Aebi | 54:38 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +3:32 | Riina Kuuselo | 54:40 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +3:32 | Nina Temyakova | 54:40 | ||
16 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:33 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 54:41 | ||
17 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +3:36 | Ita Klingenberg | 54:44 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +3:37 | Helene Söderlund | 54:45 | ||
19 | Scotland (195) | +3:38 | Hollie Orr | 54:46 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:39 | Outi Ojanen | 54:47 | ||
21 | OK Orion (46) | +3:41 | Nadiya Volynska | 54:49 | ||
22 | Linköpings OK (100) | +3:41 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 54:49 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (54) | +3:43 | Yvonne Gunell | 54:51 | ||
24 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +3:44 | Lea Vercelotti | 54:52 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +3:46 | Elena Roos | 54:54 | ||
26 | MS Parma (32) | +3:46 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 54:54 | ||
27 | Täby OK (43) | +3:47 | Daria Lajn | 54:55 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +3:48 | Jana Knapova | 54:56 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +3:48 | Anna Närhi | 54:56 | ||
30 | Modum OL (333) | +3:49 | Heidi Mårtensson | 54:57 | ||
31 | Frol IL (62) | +3:50 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 54:58 | ||
32 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +3:51 | Sophie Tritschler | 54:59 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +5:30 | Sarina Jenzer | 56:38 | ||
34 | OK Hällen (40) | +5:33 | Tereza Novotna | 56:41 | ||
35 | Långhundra IF (154) | +5:34 | Josefin Bengtsson | 56:42 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (61) | +5:35 | Daria Korobeynik | 56:43 | ||
37 | IGTISA (29) | +5:36 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 56:44 | ||
38 | OK Rodhen (44) | +5:37 | Angela Wild | 56:45 | ||
39 | OZONS OK (337) | +5:37 | Liga Arniece | 56:45 | ||
40 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +5:38 | Laura Lakanen | 56:46 | ||
41 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +5:39 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 56:47 | ||
42 | OK Södertörn (74) | +5:39 | Tove Lagerberg | 56:47 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +5:39 | Heidi Salonen | 56:47 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +5:40 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 56:48 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +5:41 | Matleena Boström | 56:49 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +5:41 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 56:49 | ||
47 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +5:43 | Eeva-Mari Oksanen | 56:51 | ||
48 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:46 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 56:54 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +5:47 | Katja Mjösund | 56:55 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (58) | +5:48 | Tuuli Paunonen | 56:56 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +5:49 | Laura Lammila | 56:57 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:50 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 56:58 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:05 | Mira Kaskinen | 57:13 | ||
54 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +6:05 | Kristina Roberto | 57:13 | ||
55 | Lytkarino (113) | +6:10 | Tatiana Kozlova | 57:18 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +6:18 | Rothman Rachael | 57:26 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:25 | Riikka Timperi | 57:33 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering (28) | +6:26 | Mattys Brigitta | 57:34 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +6:31 | Elisa Elstner | 57:39 | ||
60 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +6:32 | Elin Winblad | 57:40 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +6:35 | Lucy Butt | 57:43 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +6:36 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 57:44 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +6:44 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 57:52 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +6:45 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 57:53 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +6:47 | Elin Vedin | 57:55 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +6:52 | Henna Höglund | 58:00 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +6:55 | Maija Hakala | 58:03 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (96) | +6:57 | Sara Forsström | 58:05 | ||
69 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:00 | Samantha Saeger | 58:08 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +7:05 | Noora Hyyrynen | 58:13 | ||
71 | IF Femman (56) | +7:08 | Julia Björkstrand | 58:16 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +7:08 | Elin Dahlin | 58:16 | ||
73 | OK Tyr (86) | +7:09 | Johanna Kindlund | 58:17 | ||
74 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +7:10 | Maiju Nurmela | 58:18 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK (15) | +7:12 | Sara Lundblad | 58:20 | ||
76 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +7:13 | Antonina Naidionova | 58:21 | ||
77 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +7:14 | Olga Sluta | 58:22 | ||
78 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +7:17 | Claire Sandevoir | 58:25 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +7:18 | Emma Andersson | 58:26 | ||
80 | Närpes OK (302) | +7:19 | Mia Smeds | 58:27 | ||
81 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +7:20 | Marta Ulvensöen | 58:28 | ||
82 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +7:20 | Anette Carlsson | 58:28 | ||
83 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +7:21 | Marion Aebi | 58:29 | ||
84 | Varegg IL (80) | +7:22 | Kristine Fjellanger | 58:30 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:23 | Hanna Raitanen | 58:31 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +7:26 | Edita Martuseviciute | 58:34 | ||
87 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:27 | Vanessa Round | 58:35 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:28 | Inna Somova | 58:36 | ||
89 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +7:29 | Josefina Sundman | 58:37 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +7:31 | Eveliina Pusa | 58:39 | ||
91 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +7:36 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 58:44 | ||
92 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +7:36 | Linda Lindkvist | 58:44 | ||
93 | Konnerud IL (18) | +7:37 | Anette Baklid | 58:45 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +7:38 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 58:46 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (63) | +7:39 | Charlotte Watson | 58:47 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +7:40 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 58:48 | ||
97 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:42 | Lisa Pettersson | 58:50 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +7:43 | Satu Heittola | 58:51 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +7:45 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 58:53 | ||
100 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +7:45 | Johanna Honkanen | 58:53 | ||
101 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +7:47 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 58:55 | ||
102 | OK Kåre (183) | +7:49 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 58:57 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:55 | Erika Lindqvist | 59:03 | ||
104 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +7:57 | Vassend Tonje | 59:05 | ||
105 | Bristol OK (267) | +7:58 | Rebecca Harding | 59:06 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +7:59 | Akvile Preiksaite | 59:07 | ||
107 | NTNUI (23) | +8:05 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 59:13 | ||
108 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +8:07 | Oona Valkonen | 59:15 | ||
109 | JOKA (234) | +8:07 | Helle Hallik | 59:15 | ||
110 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +8:09 | Frida Gustavsson | 59:17 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +8:51 | Marita Freimane | 59:59 | ||
112 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +8:55 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:00:03 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +8:57 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:00:05 | ||
114 | Len obl (227) | +8:57 | Natalia Chepaeva | 1:00:05 | ||
115 | Mile-Sport (380) | +8:59 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 1:00:07 | ||
116 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +9:00 | Samantha Ahlgren | 1:00:08 | ||
117 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +9:01 | Johanna Kriikkula | 1:00:09 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +9:02 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 1:00:10 | ||
119 | OK77 (131) | +9:03 | Katja von Schoultz | 1:00:11 | ||
120 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +9:41 | Katja Ekroll Jahren | 1:00:49 | ||
121 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +10:01 | Emma Bergman | 1:01:09 | ||
122 | Haninge SOK (59) | +10:02 | Carolin Svensson | 1:01:10 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +10:03 | Sanna Eriksson | 1:01:11 | ||
124 | Gävle OK (196) | +10:04 | Moa Enmark | 1:01:12 | ||
125 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +10:07 | Johanna Engström | 1:01:15 | ||
126 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +10:11 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:01:19 | ||
127 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +10:12 | Emmi Jokela | 1:01:20 | ||
128 | Omega (176) | +10:15 | ZOYA TIKHONOVA | 1:01:23 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +10:18 | Olga Belova | 1:01:26 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +10:20 | Reetta Lakanen | 1:01:28 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +10:26 | Katja Seppänen | 1:01:34 | ||
132 | OK Kompas (236) | +10:27 | Maryna Suzdalova | 1:01:35 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +10:32 | Paula Heikkinen | 1:01:40 | ||
134 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +10:33 | Anu Koivisto | 1:01:41 | ||
135 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +10:33 | Lena Paxal | 1:01:41 | ||
136 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +10:35 | Elna Forsberg | 1:01:43 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK (157) | +10:35 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 1:01:43 | ||
138 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +10:37 | Laura Pajunen | 1:01:45 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:37 | Sini Pekkala | 1:01:45 | ||
140 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +10:38 | Enni Jalava | 1:01:46 | ||
141 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +10:39 | Maja Pettersson | 1:01:47 | ||
142 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +10:40 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:01:48 | ||
143 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +10:44 | Guro Torpe | 1:01:52 | ||
144 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +10:46 | Alexandra Barkalova | 1:01:54 | ||
145 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +10:47 | Jannina Gustafsson | 1:01:55 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +10:48 | Saana Sivill | 1:01:56 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +10:49 | Forsen Ida | 1:01:57 | ||
148 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +10:50 | Kristiine Aluvee | 1:01:58 | ||
149 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +10:51 | Sofie Landqvist | 1:01:59 | ||
150 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +10:52 | Maria Petrushko | 1:02:00 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +10:54 | Päivi Malmi | 1:02:02 | ||
152 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +10:54 | Annika Vaara | 1:02:02 | ||
153 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +10:56 | Greet Oeyen | 1:02:04 | ||
154 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +10:57 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:02:05 | ||
155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +10:57 | Salla Koskela | 1:02:05 | ||
156 | Oppsal IF (138) | +10:58 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:02:06 | ||
157 | Ärla IF (225) | +10:59 | Sofia Grawe | 1:02:07 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +11:01 | Sari Vääränen | 1:02:09 | ||
159 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +11:01 | Eirin Fossöy | 1:02:09 | ||
160 | Forsa OK (396) | +11:02 | Forsgren Ida | 1:02:10 | ||
161 | Wing OK (64) | +11:03 | Tiia Tallila | 1:02:11 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +11:04 | Matleena Fincke | 1:02:12 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +11:05 | Virpi Remahl | 1:02:13 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (186) | +11:06 | Regula Mueller | 1:02:14 | ||
165 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +11:06 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:02:14 | ||
166 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +11:07 | Jasmi Joensuu | 1:02:15 | ||
167 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +11:08 | Kasin Christina | 1:02:16 | ||
168 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +11:09 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:02:17 | ||
169 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +11:10 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:02:18 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +11:12 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:02:20 | ||
171 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +11:12 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:02:20 | ||
172 | Fossum IF (344) | +11:15 | Eldbjörg Narum | 1:02:23 | ||
173 | Gotlands OF (297) | +11:15 | Tove Rönnbäck | 1:02:23 | ||
174 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +11:16 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 1:02:24 | ||
175 | Koovee 3 (208) | +11:18 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:02:26 | ||
176 | OLV Zug (346) | +11:22 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 1:02:30 | ||
177 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +11:23 | Marja Tonder | 1:02:31 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +11:27 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:02:35 | ||
179 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +11:28 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:02:36 | ||
180 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +11:54 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 1:03:02 | ||
181 | O-girls (212) | +11:56 | Liudmila Sapronenkova | 1:03:04 | ||
182 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +11:57 | Maria Jakovleva | 1:03:05 | ||
183 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +12:00 | Jola Maisala | 1:03:08 | ||
184 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +12:02 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:03:10 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +12:03 | Jenny Håland | 1:03:11 | ||
186 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +12:06 | Maren Grande | 1:03:14 | ||
187 | IK Falken (345) | +12:07 | Jessica Wärnman | 1:03:15 | ||
188 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +12:09 | Saara Malinen | 1:03:17 | ||
189 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +12:23 | Laura Ramstein | 1:03:31 | ||
190 | Navi 2 (275) | +12:25 | Iita Pulkkinen | 1:03:33 | ||
191 | Nord West (146) | +12:28 | Zlata Malisheva | 1:03:36 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +12:30 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:03:38 | ||
193 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +12:31 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:03:39 | ||
194 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +12:32 | Katja Kyckling | 1:03:40 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (78) | +12:33 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 1:03:41 | ||
196 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +12:33 | Veronika Khismatullina | 1:03:41 | ||
197 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +12:34 | Salla Leppänen | 1:03:42 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +12:35 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:03:43 | ||
199 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +12:37 | Una Bratlie | 1:03:45 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +12:41 | Maarit Korpi | 1:03:49 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |