Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | 1:01:55 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 9:47 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +59 | Johanna Erlandsson | 8:55 | ||
3 | OK Linne (7) | +1:00 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 8:47 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +1:06 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 8:58 | ||
5 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +1:08 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 8:59 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (5) | +1:38 | Elin Tysk | 8:50 | ||
7 | Halden SK (1) | +2:06 | Eva Jurenikova | 8:21 | ||
8 | Northern Wind (67) | +2:10 | Olga Glebova | 8:26 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:14 | Aija Skrastina | 8:08 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +2:22 | Venla Niemi | 8:33 | ||
11 | Lynx (20) | +2:25 | Annika Kottonen | 10:27 | ||
12 | MS Parma (32) | +2:26 | Outi Sareila | 8:21 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:29 | Magdalena Olsson | 8:33 | ||
14 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +2:30 | Dana Brozkova | 8:40 | ||
15 | OK Orion (46) | +2:31 | Carlotta Scalet | 8:32 | ||
16 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:36 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 8:46 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +2:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 8:55 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:55 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 9:02 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +3:00 | Bodil Holmström | 8:55 | ||
20 | Linköpings OK (100) | +3:02 | Amy Rankka | 9:01 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:07 | Rebecka Nylin | 9:19 | ||
22 | Scotland (195) | +3:08 | Jessica Tullie | 9:11 | ||
23 | Täby OK (43) | +3:11 | Maria Pabich | 9:05 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:11 | Maija Ojanen | 9:13 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (54) | +3:12 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 9:08 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:24 | Lone Brochman | 9:24 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +3:30 | Anniina Suhonen | 9:49 | ||
28 | Frol IL (62) | +3:59 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 9:49 | ||
29 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +4:14 | Celine Dodin | 10:10 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +4:16 | Laura Leijola | 10:07 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +4:23 | Therese Klintberg | 10:10 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:35 | Johanna Sanderi | 8:51 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (40) | +4:39 | Charlotte Bouchet | 8:50 | ||
34 | IGTISA (29) | +4:45 | Sandra Pauzaite | 8:50 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +4:49 | Salla Fagerudd | 8:42 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +4:52 | Indre Valaite | 8:30 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (28) | +4:56 | Martinsson Linnea | 8:16 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:08 | Jennie Runesson | 8:55 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +5:11 | Elli Peltomäki | 8:50 | ||
40 | Långhundra IF (154) | +5:11 | Jenny Bengtsson | 9:24 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +5:12 | Anastasiia Danylova | 11:06 | ||
42 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +5:13 | Niina Hulkkonen | 9:15 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (61) | +5:14 | Noora Koskinen | 9:17 | ||
44 | OK Södertörn (74) | +5:18 | Marielle Larsson | 9:16 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +5:20 | Siri Kollerud | 9:18 | ||
46 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +5:25 | Elin Karlsson | 9:01 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +5:28 | Riikka Haltia | 9:30 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +5:30 | Marie Olaussen | 9:30 | ||
49 | OK Rodhen (44) | +5:32 | Maria Sjölander | 9:26 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (58) | +5:34 | Mia Taini | 9:23 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (105) | +5:35 | Camilla Sjöberg | 9:46 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +5:36 | Annabel Valledor | 9:22 | ||
53 | Lytkarino (113) | +6:06 | Aleksandra Andronova | 9:37 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:09 | Sanna Kauppila | 9:18 | ||
55 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +6:13 | Alice Hugosson | 9:04 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +6:15 | Rebecka Olsson | 9:18 | ||
57 | Modum OL (333) | +6:18 | Kine Hansen | 12:19 | ||
58 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:21 | Lisa Carlsson | 8:42 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +6:29 | Elisabeth Hansson | 9:49 | ||
60 | OK Tyr (86) | +6:34 | Malin Jonsson | 8:59 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +6:39 | Pauliina Lankinen | 10:38 | ||
62 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +6:59 | Kirsi Kihlström | 11:03 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +7:01 | Marie Styrvold | 9:43 | ||
64 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +7:03 | Lina Blomqvist | 10:00 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +7:05 | Heidi Haapasalo | 9:02 | ||
66 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:08 | Lisa Rönnols | 9:52 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +7:09 | Katja Vanhalakka | 9:53 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK (15) | +7:10 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 9:29 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +7:13 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 9:57 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +7:13 | Ingvild Björhei | 10:15 | ||
71 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +7:17 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 9:39 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +7:17 | Matleena Juvonen | 9:50 | ||
73 | Varegg IL (80) | +7:19 | Christiane Trösse | 9:34 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +7:20 | Emmi Mähönen | 9:05 | ||
75 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:21 | Anna Quayle | 9:37 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +7:22 | Eva Elfving | 9:47 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +7:22 | Lovisa Persson | 9:37 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:24 | Annabella Tolonen | 9:44 | ||
79 | Bristol OK (267) | +7:25 | Anwen Darlington | 9:03 | ||
80 | OK Raseborg (96) | +7:30 | Monica Boström | 10:15 | ||
81 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +7:32 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 9:50 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +7:34 | Karin Gustafsson | 10:39 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +7:35 | Anniina Paronen | 10:15 | ||
84 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +7:37 | Ellinor Eriksson | 9:53 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +7:38 | Sonja Mörsky | 9:21 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +7:39 | Riikka Suomalainen | 9:50 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:40 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 9:23 | ||
88 | OK Kåre (183) | +7:41 | Linn Grälls | 9:33 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:44 | Frida Aspnäs | 9:35 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +7:46 | Josefine Carlsson | 9:10 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +7:49 | Miia Karetjoki | 10:56 | ||
92 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +7:50 | Myrland Lene Therese | 9:27 | ||
93 | Konnerud IL (18) | +7:51 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 9:50 | ||
94 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +7:55 | Marthe Glöersen | 10:07 | ||
95 | IF Femman (56) | +7:58 | Elin Lövdal | 10:26 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +7:59 | Suvi Heittola | 9:50 | ||
97 | NTNUI (23) | +8:00 | Mathilde Skaare | 9:30 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +8:01 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 9:57 | ||
99 | Närpes OK (302) | +8:05 | Heidi Smeds | 10:17 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +8:11 | Triinu Rooni | 10:21 | ||
101 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +8:14 | Kristin Jacobson | 10:22 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +8:58 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 11:05 | ||
103 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +9:07 | Outi Valkonen | 10:39 | ||
104 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +9:11 | Johanna Sarenmark | 10:56 | ||
105 | Len obl (227) | +9:11 | Daria Koreneva | 9:48 | ||
106 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +9:24 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 11:31 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +9:25 | Anna Kindlundh | 11:09 | ||
108 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +9:26 | Hanna Siven | 10:05 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +9:28 | Anna Forsberg | 9:01 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen (63) | +9:36 | Ida Kallur | 11:38 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +9:39 | Tiina Haapakoski | 10:13 | ||
112 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +9:42 | Anniina Aaltonen | 11:32 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +9:52 | Amy Nymalm | 10:30 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +9:54 | Aurora Näsi | 10:26 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +9:56 | Johanna Pietilä | 9:25 | ||
116 | JOKA (234) | +9:57 | Mariann Sulg | 11:26 | ||
117 | OK77 (131) | +10:04 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 10:34 | ||
118 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +10:12 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 10:01 | ||
119 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +10:17 | Anika Gassner | 10:54 | ||
120 | OZONS OK (337) | +10:24 | Lienite Lice | 14:25 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +10:44 | Persson Josefin | 9:29 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +10:46 | Jenna Pajunen | 9:50 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:47 | Anu Åkerman | 8:50 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +10:49 | Elin Svensson | 9:48 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:49 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 9:48 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +10:51 | Salla Töyrylä | 10:03 | ||
127 | Ärla IF (225) | +11:09 | Lisa Andersson | 9:52 | ||
128 | Omega (176) | +11:10 | KATYA REBROVA | 10:24 | ||
129 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +11:11 | Elina Liuha | 10:38 | ||
130 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +11:12 | Carina Leppävuori | 10:20 | ||
131 | Bussola OK (186) | +11:13 | Annina Brunner | 9:48 | ||
132 | OK Kompas (236) | +11:15 | Alona Sukharevska | 10:27 | ||
133 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +11:15 | Trömborg Åsne | 9:43 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +11:16 | Anniina Niiranen | 9:47 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +11:16 | Evgeniya Chupina | 10:37 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +11:17 | Emma Juga | 9:49 | ||
137 | Oppsal IF (138) | +11:20 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 9:55 | ||
138 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +11:21 | Maria Zeijlon | 10:49 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +11:21 | Veera Klemettinen | 10:03 | ||
140 | Fossum IF (344) | +11:26 | Guro Vassend | 9:42 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +11:28 | Pinja Hietanen | 10:05 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +11:32 | Pirita Orkola | 9:54 | ||
143 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +11:34 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 10:22 | ||
144 | Koovee 3 (208) | +11:35 | Amanda Uusitalo | 9:54 | ||
145 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +11:38 | Taru Ylikoski | 10:45 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +11:42 | Matilda Jonsson | 11:14 | ||
147 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +11:43 | Maria Fedorova | 10:20 | ||
148 | Haninge SOK (59) | +11:43 | Hanna Korhonen | 11:19 | ||
149 | Gotlands OF (297) | +11:45 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 10:15 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +11:45 | Milla Saarimäki | 10:18 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +11:48 | Helena Matilainen | 10:23 | ||
152 | Mile-Sport (380) | +11:50 | Natalia Tanaeva | 12:15 | ||
153 | Forsa OK (396) | +11:52 | Forsgren Ellen | 10:33 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +11:53 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 10:36 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK (157) | +11:54 | Karen Bjergaard | 10:47 | ||
156 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +11:57 | Kathrin Svanberg | 12:40 | ||
157 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +12:05 | Terhi Heiskanen | 10:24 | ||
158 | Gävle OK (196) | +12:08 | Kristin Boman | 11:46 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +12:20 | Ellinor Fryxell | 9:57 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +12:24 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 11:24 | ||
161 | Nord West (146) | +12:36 | Tatyana Bevza | 9:45 | ||
162 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +12:39 | Moa Hedegård | 11:40 | ||
163 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +12:40 | Fossöy Aurora | 11:11 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +12:43 | Marjut Lintunen | 11:32 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +12:44 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 11:11 | ||
166 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +12:45 | Natalia Malyukova | 11:27 | ||
167 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +12:47 | Malin Annegård | 11:31 | ||
168 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +12:51 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 10:29 | ||
169 | Wing OK (64) | +12:56 | Melanie Simpson | 11:28 | ||
170 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +13:03 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 11:42 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (78) | +13:05 | Tessa Pulli | 10:12 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +13:06 | Hanna Lehto | 10:06 | ||
173 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +13:16 | Saima Värton | 12:07 | ||
174 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +13:20 | Piia Takala | 11:46 | ||
175 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +13:22 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 12:15 | ||
176 | OLV Zug (346) | +13:24 | Andrea Grueniger | 11:34 | ||
177 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +13:25 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 10:23 | ||
178 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +13:27 | Anna Riihimäki | 11:43 | ||
179 | Navi 2 (275) | +13:39 | Saana Lahdelma | 10:50 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +13:43 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 9:55 | ||
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +13:46 | Sanni Norrbacka | 10:50 | ||
182 | O-girls (212) | +13:47 | Alevtina Marycheva | 11:26 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +13:52 | Maria Laine | 10:06 | ||
184 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +13:53 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 12:43 | ||
185 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +13:55 | Anna Linde | 10:04 | ||
186 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +13:56 | Tarja Taulavuori | 11:59 | ||
187 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +13:56 | Pinja Kurppa | 10:38 | ||
188 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +13:57 | Karen Dalby | 11:00 | ||
189 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +13:58 | Norunn Dengerud | 11:26 | ||
190 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +13:58 | Johanna Järvenpää | 11:08 | ||
191 | Asker SK (124) | +13:59 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 10:12 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +14:01 | Alena Nedarova | 10:00 | ||
193 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +14:03 | Saanamari Manneri | 12:42 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +14:04 | Margret Zimmermann | 10:51 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +14:05 | Hanna Varjus | 11:15 | ||
196 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +14:06 | Aino Pullinen | 12:31 | ||
197 | Attunda OK (149) | +14:06 | Moa Pettersson | 10:05 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +14:08 | Nella Rontu | 11:02 | ||
199 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +14:12 | Johanna Julkunen | 12:55 | ||
200 | Umeå OK (222) | +14:13 | Johanna Hallberg | 11:05 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |