Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | 1:15:36 | Dana Brozkova | 19:51 | ||
2 | MS Parma (32) | +8 | Outi Sareila | 19:45 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (67) | +14 | Olga Glebova | 20:11 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +17 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 21:50 | ||
5 | Halden SK (1) | +19 | Eva Jurenikova | 20:15 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +20 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 21:54 | ||
7 | OK Linne (7) | +20 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 21:49 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +22 | Venla Niemi | 20:15 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (5) | +23 | Elin Tysk | 21:16 | ||
10 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +23 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 23:52 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +1:26 | Magdalena Olsson | 21:12 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +1:29 | Aija Skrastina | 21:05 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +1:52 | Bodil Holmström | 21:29 | ||
14 | OK Orion (46) | +1:54 | Carlotta Scalet | 21:37 | ||
15 | Linköpings OK (100) | +1:58 | Amy Rankka | 21:39 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +2:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 21:57 | ||
17 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:05 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 21:53 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:50 | Johanna Sanderi | 20:47 | ||
19 | IGTISA (29) | +2:56 | Sandra Pauzaite | 20:43 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (28) | +2:59 | Martinsson Linnea | 20:01 | ||
21 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +3:02 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 22:53 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (54) | +3:05 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 22:43 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:07 | Maija Ojanen | 22:50 | ||
24 | Täby OK (43) | +3:08 | Maria Pabich | 22:44 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:09 | Lone Brochman | 22:51 | ||
26 | Scotland (195) | +3:16 | Jessica Tullie | 23:01 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:17 | Rebecka Nylin | 23:10 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +3:24 | Anniina Suhonen | 23:25 | ||
29 | Lynx (20) | +3:37 | Annika Kottonen | 25:21 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:43 | Salla Fagerudd | 21:17 | ||
31 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +3:52 | Celine Dodin | 23:30 | ||
32 | OK Hällen (40) | +4:04 | Charlotte Bouchet | 21:57 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +4:10 | Jennie Runesson | 21:39 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +4:12 | Elin Karlsson | 21:29 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:24 | Anastasiia Danylova | 24:00 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +4:29 | Therese Klintberg | 23:58 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +4:38 | Laura Leijola | 24:10 | ||
38 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +4:38 | Niina Hulkkonen | 22:22 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (61) | +4:41 | Noora Koskinen | 22:26 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (19) | +4:43 | Elli Peltomäki | 22:03 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +4:43 | Indre Valaite | 22:03 | ||
42 | Långhundra IF (154) | +4:53 | Jenny Bengtsson | 22:47 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +4:53 | Alice Hugosson | 21:26 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +4:55 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 22:34 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +4:57 | Marie Olaussen | 22:39 | ||
46 | OK Rodhen (44) | +4:59 | Maria Sjölander | 22:35 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +5:14 | Annabel Valledor | 22:42 | ||
48 | OK Södertörn (74) | +5:16 | Marielle Larsson | 22:56 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +5:18 | Sanna Kauppila | 22:09 | ||
50 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +5:20 | Lisa Carlsson | 21:23 | ||
51 | Frol IL (62) | +5:22 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 24:54 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +5:34 | Riikka Haltia | 23:17 | ||
53 | Koovee 2 (58) | +5:44 | Mia Taini | 23:15 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:01 | Heidi Haapasalo | 21:39 | ||
55 | IFK Umeå (105) | +6:13 | Camilla Sjöberg | 24:05 | ||
56 | Lytkarino (113) | +6:29 | Aleksandra Andronova | 23:42 | ||
57 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +6:32 | Anna Quayle | 22:30 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (15) | +6:34 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 22:35 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:34 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 22:33 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +6:35 | Rebecka Olsson | 23:20 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +6:36 | Annabella Tolonen | 22:38 | ||
62 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +6:39 | Lisa Rönnols | 23:04 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +6:45 | Elisabeth Hansson | 23:46 | ||
64 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +6:46 | Lina Blomqvist | 23:24 | ||
65 | OK Tyr (86) | +6:53 | Malin Jonsson | 23:00 | ||
66 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +6:56 | Sonja Mörsky | 22:21 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +7:02 | Katja Vanhalakka | 23:28 | ||
68 | OK Kåre (183) | +7:03 | Linn Grälls | 22:36 | ||
69 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +7:06 | Matleena Juvonen | 23:21 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +7:10 | Lovisa Persson | 23:06 | ||
71 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +7:11 | Siri Kollerud | 24:51 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +7:14 | Marie Styrvold | 23:38 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +7:15 | Eva Elfving | 23:22 | ||
74 | Varegg IL (80) | +7:17 | Christiane Trösse | 23:14 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +7:18 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 23:44 | ||
76 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +7:20 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 23:19 | ||
77 | Bristol OK (267) | +7:20 | Anwen Darlington | 22:40 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +7:20 | Emmi Mähönen | 22:47 | ||
79 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +7:25 | Ingvild Björhei | 24:09 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:36 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 23:00 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:39 | Anna Forsberg | 20:54 | ||
82 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +7:40 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 23:44 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +7:43 | Josefine Carlsson | 22:49 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +7:49 | Suvi Heittola | 23:21 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +7:50 | Riikka Suomalainen | 23:42 | ||
86 | NTNUI (23) | +7:50 | Mathilde Skaare | 23:02 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (96) | +7:52 | Monica Boström | 24:19 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +7:54 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 23:31 | ||
89 | Konnerud IL (18) | +7:55 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 23:36 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +7:57 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 23:46 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +7:57 | Karin Gustafsson | 24:44 | ||
92 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +8:02 | Myrland Lene Therese | 23:21 | ||
93 | IF Femman (56) | +8:04 | Elin Lövdal | 24:13 | ||
94 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +8:04 | Kristin Jacobson | 23:54 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +8:06 | Pauliina Lankinen | 25:46 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +8:08 | Anniina Paronen | 24:30 | ||
97 | OK Kolmården (24) | +8:10 | Frida Aspnäs | 23:43 | ||
98 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +8:41 | Marthe Glöersen | 24:34 | ||
99 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +8:42 | Triinu Rooni | 24:34 | ||
100 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +8:46 | Kirsi Kihlström | 26:31 | ||
101 | Modum OL (333) | +8:51 | Kine Hansen | 28:33 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +9:14 | Miia Karetjoki | 26:02 | ||
103 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +9:31 | Hanna Siven | 23:52 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +9:55 | Anu Åkerman | 21:40 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +10:05 | Johanna Pietilä | 23:16 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +10:08 | Ellinor Eriksson | 26:06 | ||
107 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +10:22 | Outi Valkonen | 25:35 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen (63) | +10:24 | Ida Kallur | 26:08 | ||
109 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +10:28 | Johanna Sarenmark | 25:55 | ||
110 | Len obl (227) | +10:30 | Daria Koreneva | 24:49 | ||
111 | Närpes OK (302) | +11:11 | Heidi Smeds | 27:05 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +11:12 | Elin Svensson | 23:53 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +11:13 | Veera Klemettinen | 23:37 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +11:15 | Persson Josefin | 23:42 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +11:15 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 23:56 | ||
116 | Fossum IF (344) | +11:17 | Guro Vassend | 23:15 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +11:18 | Trömborg Åsne | 23:28 | ||
118 | Bussola OK (186) | +11:19 | Annina Brunner | 23:35 | ||
119 | Ärla IF (225) | +11:20 | Lisa Andersson | 23:45 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +11:22 | Emma Juga | 23:36 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +11:23 | Aurora Näsi | 25:37 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +11:24 | Pinja Hietanen | 23:43 | ||
123 | Oppsal IF (138) | +11:26 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 23:43 | ||
124 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +11:36 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 25:07 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +11:38 | Jenna Pajunen | 24:23 | ||
126 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +11:39 | Carina Leppävuori | 24:29 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +11:41 | Anniina Niiranen | 23:54 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +11:44 | Milla Saarimäki | 23:59 | ||
129 | OK Kompas (236) | +11:56 | Alona Sukharevska | 24:50 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +12:01 | Evgeniya Chupina | 25:03 | ||
131 | JOKA (234) | +12:03 | Mariann Sulg | 27:14 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +12:10 | Amy Nymalm | 26:29 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +12:11 | Pirita Orkola | 24:15 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +12:15 | Salla Töyrylä | 25:09 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +12:23 | Helena Matilainen | 24:40 | ||
136 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +12:24 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 28:13 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +12:26 | Anniina Aaltonen | 27:58 | ||
138 | Haninge SOK (59) | +12:31 | Hanna Korhonen | 25:49 | ||
139 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +12:33 | Anna Kindlundh | 27:59 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +12:36 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 25:00 | ||
141 | Omega (176) | +12:37 | KATYA REBROVA | 25:33 | ||
142 | OK77 (131) | +12:38 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 26:50 | ||
143 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +12:48 | Anika Gassner | 27:07 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +12:51 | Elina Liuha | 26:00 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +13:11 | Olivia Kollberg | 21:54 | ||
146 | Koovee 3 (208) | +13:15 | Amanda Uusitalo | 25:16 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +13:18 | Maria Laine | 23:13 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +13:21 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 24:41 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +13:22 | Tiina Haapakoski | 27:37 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +13:24 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 23:18 | ||
151 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +13:25 | Hanna Lehto | 24:06 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (78) | +13:25 | Tessa Pulli | 24:13 | ||
153 | Attunda OK (149) | +13:27 | Moa Pettersson | 23:07 | ||
154 | Nydalens SK (157) | +13:30 | Karen Bjergaard | 26:05 | ||
155 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +13:40 | Pinja Kurppa | 24:04 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +13:44 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 25:53 | ||
157 | Forsa OK (396) | +13:45 | Forsgren Ellen | 26:08 | ||
158 | OLG Bern (358) | +13:48 | Laura Diener | 22:49 | ||
159 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +13:49 | Terhi Heiskanen | 25:49 | ||
160 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +13:51 | Maria Zeijlon | 27:01 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +13:51 | Matilda Jonsson | 27:05 | ||
162 | Ainot (287) | +13:53 | Elina Raijas | 23:34 | ||
163 | Navi 2 (275) | +13:54 | Saana Lahdelma | 24:47 | ||
164 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +13:55 | Sanni Norrbacka | 24:41 | ||
165 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +13:59 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 26:41 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +14:00 | Ellinor Fryxell | 25:18 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +14:00 | Karen Dalby | 24:45 | ||
168 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +14:05 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 24:44 | ||
169 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +14:05 | Fossöy Aurora | 26:18 | ||
170 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +14:10 | Maria Fedorova | 26:29 | ||
171 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +14:11 | Anna Linde | 24:02 | ||
172 | Mile-Sport (380) | +14:13 | Natalia Tanaeva | 28:20 | ||
173 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +14:13 | Elisa Mäkinen | 23:40 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +14:15 | Marjut Lintunen | 26:46 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +14:19 | Anni Haanpää | 22:54 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +14:19 | Milla Mattila | 23:52 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +14:20 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 23:11 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +14:22 | Vilma Annala | 23:36 | ||
179 | Gävle OK (196) | +14:22 | Kristin Boman | 27:42 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (222) | +14:25 | Johanna Hallberg | 24:59 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +14:27 | Alena Nedarova | 24:08 | ||
182 | Asker SK (124) | +14:29 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 24:24 | ||
183 | OK Orient (132) | +14:30 | Emma Simosas | 23:49 | ||
184 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +14:31 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 26:52 | ||
185 | Team Germany (1189) | +14:35 | Anna Reinhardt | 23:43 | ||
186 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +14:39 | Piia Takala | 26:47 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +14:41 | Malin Annegård | 27:07 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +14:42 | Margret Zimmermann | 25:10 | ||
189 | Hestra IF (385) | +14:44 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 24:45 | ||
190 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +14:45 | Norunn Dengerud | 25:54 | ||
191 | Someron Esa (181) | +14:49 | Johanna Luhtala | 25:04 | ||
192 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +14:53 | Virva Horneman | 26:06 | ||
193 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +14:54 | Tuulia Kivistö | 24:03 | ||
194 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +14:56 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 24:40 | ||
195 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +15:01 | Sonja Mellberg | 25:12 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +15:04 | Pinja Jylänki | 25:44 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +15:22 | Anne Polso | 21:39 | ||
198 | OK Denseln (250) | +15:32 | Sarah Persson | 24:19 | ||
199 | Nord West (146) | +15:35 | Tatyana Bevza | 26:25 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +15:36 | Nella Rontu | 26:11 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |