Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | 1:24:31 | Dana Brozkova | 28:46 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +14 | Eva Jurenikova | 29:05 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +16 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 30:45 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +19 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 30:47 | ||
5 | Northern Wind (67) | +20 | Olga Glebova | 29:12 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (5) | +23 | Elin Tysk | 30:11 | ||
7 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +27 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 32:51 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +29 | Venla Niemi | 29:17 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +1:05 | Outi Sareila | 29:37 | ||
10 | OK Linne (7) | +1:08 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 31:32 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +1:11 | Johanna Erlandsson | 31:43 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:12 | Aija Skrastina | 30:43 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:18 | Magdalena Olsson | 30:59 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +2:22 | Bodil Holmström | 30:54 | ||
15 | Linköpings OK (100) | +2:31 | Amy Rankka | 31:07 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +2:33 | Katri Lindeqvist | 31:23 | ||
17 | OK Orion (46) | +2:34 | Carlotta Scalet | 31:12 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:37 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 31:20 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:42 | Johanna Sanderi | 30:34 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:42 | Lone Brochman | 32:19 | ||
21 | IGTISA (29) | +3:44 | Sandra Pauzaite | 30:26 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:49 | Rebecka Nylin | 32:37 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:52 | Salla Fagerudd | 30:21 | ||
24 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +4:00 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 32:46 | ||
25 | Scotland (195) | +4:11 | Jessica Tullie | 32:51 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (54) | +4:13 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 32:46 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (28) | +4:14 | Martinsson Linnea | 30:11 | ||
28 | Täby OK (43) | +4:26 | Maria Pabich | 32:57 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (40) | +4:47 | Charlotte Bouchet | 31:35 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +4:50 | Maija Ojanen | 33:28 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:18 | Jennie Runesson | 31:42 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:18 | Indre Valaite | 31:33 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +5:21 | Anniina Suhonen | 34:17 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +5:57 | Sanna Kauppila | 31:43 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +5:59 | Alice Hugosson | 31:27 | ||
36 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +6:02 | Celine Dodin | 34:35 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +6:03 | Laura Leijola | 34:30 | ||
38 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:04 | Lisa Carlsson | 31:02 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:06 | Elli Peltomäki | 32:21 | ||
40 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +6:06 | Therese Klintberg | 34:30 | ||
41 | OK Rodhen (44) | +6:07 | Maria Sjölander | 32:38 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:07 | Anastasiia Danylova | 34:38 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (58) | +6:10 | Mia Taini | 32:36 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:13 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 32:47 | ||
45 | Lynx (20) | +6:19 | Annika Kottonen | 36:58 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +6:35 | Marie Olaussen | 33:12 | ||
47 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +6:40 | Elin Karlsson | 32:52 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:40 | Heidi Haapasalo | 31:13 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:43 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 31:37 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +6:50 | Annabel Valledor | 33:13 | ||
51 | Långhundra IF (154) | +6:51 | Jenny Bengtsson | 33:40 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:00 | Marielle Larsson | 33:35 | ||
53 | Frol IL (62) | +7:08 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 35:35 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:25 | Anna Forsberg | 29:35 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:28 | Annabella Tolonen | 32:25 | ||
56 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:30 | Anna Quayle | 32:23 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (105) | +7:31 | Camilla Sjöberg | 34:18 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:33 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 31:52 | ||
59 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:37 | Lisa Rönnols | 32:57 | ||
60 | Varegg IL (80) | +7:38 | Christiane Trösse | 32:30 | ||
61 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +7:40 | Eva Elfving | 32:42 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (15) | +7:40 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 32:36 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +7:41 | Lina Blomqvist | 33:14 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +7:44 | Siri Kollerud | 34:19 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +7:47 | Lovisa Persson | 32:38 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +7:47 | Rebecka Olsson | 33:27 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +7:50 | Katja Vanhalakka | 33:11 | ||
68 | Bristol OK (267) | +7:57 | Anwen Darlington | 32:12 | ||
69 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +8:00 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 32:54 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +8:00 | Marie Styrvold | 33:19 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +8:01 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 33:22 | ||
72 | OK Kåre (183) | +8:03 | Linn Grälls | 32:31 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (61) | +8:03 | Noora Koskinen | 34:43 | ||
74 | OK Tyr (86) | +8:32 | Malin Jonsson | 33:34 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +8:33 | Sonja Mörsky | 32:53 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (96) | +8:42 | Monica Boström | 34:04 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +8:44 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 33:16 | ||
78 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +8:44 | Myrland Lene Therese | 32:58 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +8:45 | Josefine Carlsson | 32:46 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +8:46 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 33:30 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +8:47 | Emmi Mähönen | 33:09 | ||
82 | IF Femman (56) | +8:49 | Elin Lövdal | 33:53 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +8:59 | Elisabeth Hansson | 34:55 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +9:00 | Niina Hulkkonen | 35:39 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +9:02 | Kristin Jacobson | 33:47 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +9:05 | Suvi Heittola | 33:32 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +9:48 | Matleena Juvonen | 34:58 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +9:53 | Riikka Suomalainen | 34:40 | ||
89 | NTNUI (23) | +10:17 | Mathilde Skaare | 34:24 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:21 | Anu Åkerman | 31:01 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +10:23 | Pauliina Lankinen | 36:58 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +10:25 | Triinu Rooni | 35:12 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +10:28 | Anniina Paronen | 35:45 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +10:53 | Johanna Pietilä | 32:59 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +10:58 | Riikka Haltia | 37:36 | ||
96 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +11:02 | Kirsi Kihlström | 37:42 | ||
97 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +11:28 | Ellinor Eriksson | 36:21 | ||
98 | Konnerud IL (18) | +11:29 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 36:05 | ||
99 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +11:31 | Hanna Siven | 34:47 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen (63) | +11:33 | Ida Kallur | 36:12 | ||
101 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +11:34 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 36:33 | ||
102 | Lytkarino (113) | +11:36 | Aleksandra Andronova | 37:44 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +11:42 | Karin Gustafsson | 37:24 | ||
104 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +11:44 | Marthe Glöersen | 36:32 | ||
105 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +11:50 | Outi Valkonen | 35:58 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +12:05 | Miia Karetjoki | 37:48 | ||
107 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +12:05 | Johanna Sarenmark | 36:27 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +12:44 | Veera Klemettinen | 34:03 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +12:46 | Persson Josefin | 34:08 | ||
110 | Ärla IF (225) | +12:46 | Lisa Andersson | 34:06 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +12:50 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 34:26 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +12:52 | Trömborg Åsne | 33:57 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +12:53 | Emma Juga | 34:02 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +12:54 | Pinja Hietanen | 34:08 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +12:56 | Elin Svensson | 34:32 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +12:58 | Anniina Niiranen | 34:06 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +12:59 | Aurora Näsi | 36:08 | ||
118 | Modum OL (333) | +13:02 | Kine Hansen | 41:39 | ||
119 | Fossum IF (344) | +13:02 | Guro Vassend | 33:55 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +13:03 | Milla Saarimäki | 34:13 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +13:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:58 | ||
122 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +13:32 | Carina Leppävuori | 35:17 | ||
123 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +13:40 | Ingvild Björhei | 39:19 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:00 | Helena Matilainen | 35:12 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:25 | Salla Töyrylä | 36:14 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +14:35 | Pirita Orkola | 35:34 | ||
127 | Bussola OK (186) | +14:41 | Annina Brunner | 35:52 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +14:44 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 36:03 | ||
129 | Oppsal IF (138) | +14:44 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 35:56 | ||
130 | OK Kompas (236) | +14:45 | Alona Sukharevska | 36:34 | ||
131 | OK Kolmården (24) | +14:46 | Frida Aspnäs | 39:14 | ||
132 | JOKA (234) | +14:48 | Mariann Sulg | 38:54 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +14:53 | Olivia Kollberg | 32:31 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +14:56 | Pinja Kurppa | 34:15 | ||
135 | Omega (176) | +14:58 | KATYA REBROVA | 36:49 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +15:09 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 33:58 | ||
137 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +15:12 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 39:56 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +15:14 | Anni Haanpää | 32:44 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +15:14 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 33:00 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +15:16 | Vilma Annala | 33:25 | ||
141 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +15:18 | Anna Linde | 34:04 | ||
142 | Ainot (287) | +15:19 | Elina Raijas | 33:55 | ||
143 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +15:21 | Anna Kindlundh | 39:42 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +15:22 | Milla Mattila | 33:50 | ||
145 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +15:29 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 37:55 | ||
146 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +15:31 | Karen Dalby | 35:11 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +15:34 | Elisa Mäkinen | 33:56 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +15:42 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 35:57 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +15:43 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 36:47 | ||
150 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +15:45 | Evgeniya Chupina | 37:42 | ||
151 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +15:46 | Anika Gassner | 39:00 | ||
152 | OLG Bern (358) | +15:49 | Laura Diener | 33:45 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +15:50 | Alena Nedarova | 34:26 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (78) | +15:51 | Tessa Pulli | 35:34 | ||
155 | Attunda OK (149) | +15:51 | Moa Pettersson | 34:26 | ||
156 | Haninge SOK (59) | +15:51 | Hanna Korhonen | 38:04 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK (157) | +15:51 | Karen Bjergaard | 37:21 | ||
158 | Hestra IF (385) | +15:53 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 34:49 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +15:55 | Hanna Lehto | 35:31 | ||
160 | Team Germany (1189) | +15:56 | Anna Reinhardt | 33:59 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +15:59 | Margret Zimmermann | 35:22 | ||
162 | Umeå OK (222) | +16:03 | Johanna Hallberg | 35:32 | ||
163 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +16:04 | Anniina Aaltonen | 40:31 | ||
164 | OK Orient (132) | +16:07 | Emma Simosas | 34:21 | ||
165 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +16:09 | Amy Nymalm | 39:23 | ||
166 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +16:09 | Maria Fedorova | 37:23 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +16:11 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 37:48 | ||
168 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +16:13 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 35:47 | ||
169 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +16:14 | Terhi Heiskanen | 37:09 | ||
170 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +16:15 | Malin Annegård | 37:36 | ||
171 | Len obl (227) | +16:21 | Daria Koreneva | 39:35 | ||
172 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +16:40 | Piia Takala | 37:43 | ||
173 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +16:42 | Virva Horneman | 36:50 | ||
174 | Navi 2 (275) | +16:45 | Saana Lahdelma | 36:33 | ||
175 | Gävle OK (196) | +16:54 | Kristin Boman | 39:09 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +16:59 | Ellinor Fryxell | 37:12 | ||
177 | Asker SK (124) | +17:30 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 36:20 | ||
178 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +17:32 | Fossöy Aurora | 38:40 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +17:42 | Elina Liuha | 39:46 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +17:45 | Maria Zeijlon | 39:50 | ||
181 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +17:48 | Norunn Dengerud | 37:52 | ||
182 | OK77 (131) | +17:48 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 40:55 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +18:01 | Anne Polso | 33:13 | ||
184 | Someron Esa (181) | +18:08 | Johanna Luhtala | 37:18 | ||
185 | OK Meridians (150) | +18:12 | Dace Buza | 36:46 | ||
186 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +18:14 | Sanna Salmenoja | 36:37 | ||
187 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +18:15 | Tuulia Kivistö | 36:19 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +18:16 | Marjut Lintunen | 39:42 | ||
189 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +18:17 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 36:04 | ||
190 | Forsa OK (396) | +18:21 | Forsgren Ellen | 39:39 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (208) | +18:23 | Amanda Uusitalo | 39:19 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +18:24 | Sanni Norrbacka | 38:05 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +18:25 | Pinja Jylänki | 38:00 | ||
194 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +18:25 | Mervi Ketola | 35:01 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +18:26 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 37:05 | ||
196 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +18:26 | Juulia Lahtimies | 35:11 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +18:27 | Hanna Varjus | 38:13 | ||
198 | OK Denseln (250) | +18:27 | Sarah Persson | 36:09 | ||
199 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +18:29 | Aiva Freiberga | 35:56 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +18:30 | Emilia Mänttäri | 37:44 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |