Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:02:50 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 32:07 | ||
2 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +58 | Maja Alm | 32:56 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +1:36 | Emma Johansson | 33:50 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +2:07 | Saila Kinni | 33:58 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:32 | Sabine Hauswirth | 35:19 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:33 | Amelie Chataing | 33:18 | ||
7 | MS Parma (32) | +3:43 | Tuulia Viberg | 34:32 | ||
8 | OK Linne (7) | +3:56 | Lina Bäckström | 34:52 | ||
9 | Koovee (39) | +4:10 | Miia Niittynen | 36:09 | ||
10 | IGTISA (29) | +6:15 | Gabija Razaityte | 34:28 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +6:25 | Anastacia Trubkina | 35:49 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +6:29 | Martina Karlsson | 36:25 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +6:35 | Vroni König-Salmi | 34:43 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:38 | Hanna Nordbröden | 36:13 | ||
15 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +8:04 | Judith Wyder | 32:14 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (9) | +8:04 | Lilian Forsgren | 35:51 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +8:30 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 33:50 | ||
18 | Northern Wind (67) | +8:35 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 40:48 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (40) | +8:38 | Johanna Öberg | 35:43 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +8:40 | Marika Teini | 34:09 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (28) | +8:41 | Myhre Ingjerd | 37:00 | ||
22 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +8:47 | Maria Magnusson | 34:07 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +9:08 | Emma Silvennoinen | 37:40 | ||
24 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +9:41 | Riina Liuha | 41:12 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (100) | +9:44 | Sara Jonsson | 38:59 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (31) | +10:13 | Laura Palm | 36:59 | ||
27 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +10:27 | Ane Linde | 39:42 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +10:41 | Dahlgren Rosen Anna | 42:42 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +11:14 | Helen Palmer | 35:08 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +11:16 | Jenny Paulin | 36:28 | ||
31 | Täby OK (43) | +11:25 | Lenka Poklopova | 38:18 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +11:31 | Lene Gudger Kaas | 39:34 | ||
33 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +11:35 | Hilda Forsgren | 36:39 | ||
34 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +12:11 | Sofie Johansson | 36:32 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +12:16 | Johanna Räsänen | 38:01 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +12:25 | Jenni Laine | 37:50 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (54) | +12:33 | Ingela Mattsson | 39:57 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (15) | +13:12 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 36:41 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +13:13 | Emily Kemp | 37:36 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +13:14 | Elisa Murtola | 38:50 | ||
41 | Lynx (20) | +13:30 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 38:16 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +13:31 | Johanka Simkova | 40:00 | ||
43 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +13:32 | Suvi Oikarinen | 41:41 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (58) | +13:33 | Henna Skog | 38:40 | ||
45 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +14:16 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 40:01 | ||
46 | Scotland (195) | +14:34 | Kirstin Maxwell | 41:50 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +14:40 | Tiia Miettinen | 39:12 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +14:41 | Josefine Klintberg | 39:55 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +14:42 | Märta Molln | 38:42 | ||
50 | OK Södertörn (74) | +15:13 | Helena Markstedt | 39:39 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +15:18 | Karin Skedsmo Danevad | 40:31 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +15:30 | Sara Johansson | 42:08 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (61) | +15:30 | Päivi Autio | 38:45 | ||
54 | IF Femman (56) | +15:31 | Alexandra Enlund | 37:47 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +15:31 | Essi Hietaoja | 36:54 | ||
56 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +15:55 | Annika Björk | 39:36 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +15:57 | Lina Schols | 39:12 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +16:04 | Josefin Aronsson | 39:13 | ||
59 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +16:14 | Lovisa Larsson | 41:40 | ||
60 | OK Tyr (86) | +16:23 | Malin Leandersson | 38:46 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +16:26 | Johanna Tervo | 40:33 | ||
62 | Långhundra IF (154) | +16:32 | Petra Olander | 41:02 | ||
63 | NTNUI (23) | +16:46 | Emma Johansson | 37:48 | ||
64 | Varegg IL (80) | +17:10 | Kari Svingheim | 41:01 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +17:45 | Annika Carlberg | 43:25 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +18:38 | Essi Rautasalo | 41:46 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (44) | +18:45 | Jessica Söllvander | 44:11 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +18:50 | Marika Savukoski | 41:51 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +18:51 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 41:41 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +18:56 | Josefina Norin | 40:59 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +19:05 | Elin Ström | 40:58 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +19:14 | Laura Neuvonen | 41:28 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +19:32 | Junegard Tina | 38:42 | ||
74 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +19:39 | Piritta Wartiainen | 43:11 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +19:46 | Hanna Wåhlin | 43:41 | ||
76 | Frol IL (62) | +19:52 | Sara Profors | 44:03 | ||
77 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +19:53 | Elina Mikaelsson | 43:56 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +20:15 | Karin Persson | 39:30 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +20:57 | Sofie Svensson | 39:16 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +20:59 | Kati Fränti | 42:32 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +21:10 | Emma Victorin | 40:53 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +21:23 | Päivi Luoma | 43:44 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +21:31 | Päivi Kulmala | 41:08 | ||
84 | OK Kåre (183) | +21:31 | Klara Prochazkova | 44:26 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +21:33 | Signe Dambe | 41:46 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +22:01 | Johanna Pensas | 42:41 | ||
87 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +22:02 | Yana Sugak | 41:36 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +22:05 | Amanda Falk Weber | 39:01 | ||
89 | Konnerud IL (18) | +22:16 | Marie Andersen | 42:00 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +22:36 | Sanni Kivelä | 40:13 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +22:39 | Janika Puikkonen | 41:47 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +22:42 | Tanja Moser | 44:37 | ||
93 | OK Orion (46) | +22:48 | Frida Andersson | 51:55 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +22:56 | Mirka Haataja | 41:40 | ||
95 | Omega (176) | +22:59 | LENA KHELDERT | 38:44 | ||
96 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +23:03 | Drage Eline | 41:45 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut (19) | +23:13 | Anu Kopra | 48:37 | ||
98 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +23:25 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 42:17 | ||
99 | Lytkarino (113) | +23:29 | Elizaveta Davydova | 43:16 | ||
100 | Haninge SOK (59) | +23:32 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 38:51 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +23:48 | Tiia Ylikangas | 39:31 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (96) | +23:52 | Mikaela Fiskars | 45:42 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (24) | +23:54 | Linn Bränneby | 40:11 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +24:00 | Reetta Juvonen | 44:42 | ||
105 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +24:03 | Viivi Valkonen | 42:58 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +24:06 | Mirja Matilainen | 44:06 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +24:20 | Hanna Vainionpää | 44:53 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +24:20 | Juliana Näsi | 42:01 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +24:27 | Lotta Karhola | 40:57 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (105) | +24:32 | Freja Vredin | 48:18 | ||
111 | Oppsal IF (138) | +24:34 | Kari-Ann Aanensen | 41:06 | ||
112 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +24:55 | Emma Isaksson | 41:08 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +25:00 | Niina Laakso | 41:27 | ||
114 | OLG Bern (358) | +25:01 | Flavia Schneiter | 40:48 | ||
115 | Fossum IF (344) | +25:03 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 42:53 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +25:12 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 43:25 | ||
117 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +25:14 | Marie Spångmyr | 43:49 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +25:16 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 45:49 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +25:29 | Minna Ryyppö | 42:44 | ||
120 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +25:34 | Sara Lundsten | 41:35 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +25:34 | Mari Seppänen | 41:27 | ||
122 | Ainot (287) | +25:43 | Kirsi Boström | 41:21 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +25:44 | Salla Lilja | 43:28 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +25:45 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 44:32 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen (63) | +26:03 | Anette Önerud | 45:53 | ||
126 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +26:05 | Jenny Johansson | 48:11 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +26:06 | Leena Kuusipohja | 44:09 | ||
128 | Team Germany (1189) | +26:07 | Anne Kunzendorf | 41:22 | ||
129 | OK Orient (132) | +26:10 | Outi Hasu | 41:14 | ||
130 | Bussola OK (186) | +26:11 | Karin Leonhardt | 43:15 | ||
131 | Bristol OK (267) | +26:29 | Emily Wood | 49:55 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +27:31 | Virpi Palmen | 43:43 | ||
133 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +27:31 | Elina Grahn | 44:47 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +27:32 | Tiina Äijälä | 43:42 | ||
135 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +27:36 | Ausen Kristine | 49:31 | ||
136 | Ärla IF (225) | +27:54 | Sophie Eriksson | 46:44 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +28:06 | Reetta Pakkanen | 44:56 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +28:18 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 44:45 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +28:21 | Leena Tani | 46:47 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +28:22 | Sohvi Suominen | 50:40 | ||
141 | OK Kompas (236) | +28:29 | Olga Syvoronova | 45:47 | ||
142 | Attunda OK (149) | +28:51 | Linna Daniels | 44:32 | ||
143 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +29:00 | Tiina Kihlström | 48:27 | ||
144 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +29:11 | Laura Sinisalo | 44:36 | ||
145 | Närpes OK (302) | +29:15 | Annelie Haka | 44:09 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +30:05 | Johanna Lehto | 45:15 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +30:23 | Mirabella Tolonen | 45:37 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +30:23 | Johanna Kiiski | 46:13 | ||
149 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +30:25 | Ingvild Brekke | 47:39 | ||
150 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +30:27 | Katharina Rogstad | 46:31 | ||
151 | OK77 (131) | +30:29 | Vivian Lindholm | 43:35 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +30:36 | Elli Virta | 38:48 | ||
153 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +30:39 | Csenge Viniczai | 44:07 | ||
154 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +30:40 | Marili Zimmermann | 46:01 | ||
155 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +30:42 | Daria Troshanova | 46:17 | ||
156 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +30:45 | Anna Ek | 46:25 | ||
157 | SLOK (323) | +30:55 | Kim Geypen | 40:48 | ||
158 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +31:14 | Hanna Tjärnström | 43:17 | ||
159 | Koovee 3 (208) | +31:24 | Miina Kanko | 44:08 | ||
160 | OK Meridians (150) | +31:30 | Ilze Buza | 44:15 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +31:46 | Reija Kallioniemi | 42:56 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +31:49 | Aino Kattilakoski | 44:42 | ||
163 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +31:56 | Miia Pakkala | 45:55 | ||
164 | RasTiimi (213) | +32:28 | Reetta Lassila | 43:35 | ||
165 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +32:29 | Daria Svechikhina | 47:07 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +32:31 | Saana Orkola | 44:41 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +32:43 | Jutta Jussila | 49:41 | ||
168 | Gävle OK (196) | +32:45 | Christine Sisell | 45:37 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +32:45 | Lilia Emaldynova | 45:03 | ||
170 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +32:47 | Natalia Paladieva | 47:22 | ||
171 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +32:48 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 46:03 | ||
172 | Hestra IF (385) | +32:48 | Lina Landergren | 47:33 | ||
173 | Nord West (146) | +32:50 | Marina Rudenko | 45:49 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +32:54 | Saina Pöyhönen | 43:33 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat (78) | +32:57 | Milla Lohikainen | 48:31 | ||
176 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +32:58 | Aada Forsman | 47:49 | ||
177 | Asker SK (124) | +33:00 | Selma Gravir | 46:54 | ||
178 | OK Botnia (204) | +33:17 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 41:23 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +33:23 | Simona Aebersold | 44:33 | ||
180 | Navi 2 (275) | +33:35 | Eveliina Ahola | 48:07 | ||
181 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +33:38 | Josefine Lindberg | 43:31 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +33:43 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 41:23 | ||
183 | OK Kapa (151) | +34:00 | Kendija Aparjode | 45:08 | ||
184 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +34:21 | Ellen Sarenmark | 40:00 | ||
185 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +34:24 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 44:19 | ||
186 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +34:26 | Essi Väisänen | 47:26 | ||
187 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +34:26 | Clara Mannfolk | 49:18 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +34:27 | Cecilia Imark | 41:59 | ||
189 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +34:28 | Ronja Friman | 47:22 | ||
190 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +34:30 | Maria Thelin | 43:06 | ||
191 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +34:30 | Julia Koivisto | 43:08 | ||
192 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +34:39 | Anni Valtonen | 47:16 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +34:44 | Hanna Laakso | 46:46 | ||
194 | OK Denseln (250) | +34:46 | Susanne Karlsson | 47:54 | ||
195 | O-girls (212) | +34:55 | Anna Savchenko | 43:17 | ||
196 | Nydalens SK (157) | +34:58 | Stina Sandberg | 50:18 | ||
197 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +34:59 | Henna Yliluikki | 45:21 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (158) | +35:05 | Anastasia Pesegova | 45:41 | ||
199 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +35:07 | Johanna Brink | 49:27 | ||
200 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +35:10 | Milla Maijala | 44:50 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |