< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK West 2 (524) | +40:48 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 12:27 | ||
402 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +40:53 | Agnes Nylin | 12:45 | ||
403 | Rastiketut (291) | +40:57 | Tanja Mäntylä | 11:48 | ||
404 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +40:59 | Heidi Solonen | 13:15 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +41:03 | Marita Väärälä | 12:16 | ||
406 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +41:05 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 14:05 | ||
407 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +41:11 | Petra Liljeström | 12:08 | ||
408 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +41:28 | Reetta Lövgren | 11:25 | ||
409 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +41:32 | Gunhild Stuland Tysvär | 13:05 | ||
410 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +41:42 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 19:32 | ||
411 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +41:43 | Tiina Kuusholma | 13:29 | ||
412 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +41:44 | Nea Koivunen | 12:48 | ||
413 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +41:49 | Iida Varmavuo | 13:04 | ||
414 | GNEIST (384) | +41:52 | Sigrid Sövik | 13:04 | ||
415 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +41:52 | Terhi Uotila | 15:23 | ||
416 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +41:54 | Mia Borgenström | 14:31 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +41:55 | Mirja Linjama | 12:36 | ||
418 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +41:59 | Veera Mäkitalo | 13:39 | ||
419 | FTA 2 (1112) | +42:00 | Pauliina Ahokas | 20:37 | ||
420 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +42:05 | Tuula Matikainen | 12:35 | ||
421 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +42:06 | Sini Mattila | 13:43 | ||
422 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +42:08 | Jaana Talja | 12:53 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +42:09 | Paula Kölhi | 12:39 | ||
424 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +42:11 | Sari Siivola | 15:33 | ||
425 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +42:16 | Siiri Lepola | 12:30 | ||
426 | OK TON (388) | +42:28 | Triina-Britt Preden | 12:52 | ||
427 | Koovee 7 (364) | +42:33 | Kirsi Saarinen | 10:47 | ||
428 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +42:35 | Janika Liitiäinen | 13:08 | ||
429 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +42:37 | Anne Obstetar | 11:59 | ||
430 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +42:46 | Jaana Miettinen | 12:42 | ||
431 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +42:48 | Veera Ahola | 13:14 | ||
432 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +42:54 | Kaisa Hankala | 13:48 | ||
433 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +42:57 | Ilze Berga | 12:51 | ||
434 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +43:00 | Charlotte Johansson | 13:16 | ||
435 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +43:03 | Helena Raula | 14:11 | ||
436 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +43:07 | Tatiana Artamonova | 11:45 | ||
437 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +43:08 | Tuula Sani | 13:50 | ||
438 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +43:09 | Oona Huhtela | 13:44 | ||
439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +43:23 | Elsi Pöllänen | 11:37 | ||
440 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +43:34 | Emmi Hiltunen | 12:24 | ||
441 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +43:39 | My Rönnols | 12:55 | ||
442 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +43:41 | Helena Korhonen | 14:03 | ||
443 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +43:42 | Agneta Fries | 12:53 | ||
444 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +43:44 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 12:40 | ||
445 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +43:48 | Else Grandal | 12:24 | ||
446 | Dream Team (818) | +43:56 | Vuokko Heino | 13:57 | ||
447 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +43:59 | Elisabet Öström | 12:13 | ||
448 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +43:59 | Elina Hietamäki | 12:48 | ||
449 | OYS Vapari (614) | +44:03 | Päivi Eilola | 14:53 | ||
450 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +44:04 | Aino Norrbacka | 15:09 | ||
451 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +44:19 | Milja Heikkilä | 12:21 | ||
452 | Salarasti (1165) | +44:28 | Iida Jaakkola | 16:29 | ||
453 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +44:44 | Mirjami Haka | 13:28 | ||
454 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +44:47 | Tiina Korpela | 14:04 | ||
455 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +44:50 | Tuija Laine | 13:57 | ||
456 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +44:51 | Johanna Jovio | 13:45 | ||
457 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +44:51 | Riikka Haverinen | 13:15 | ||
458 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +44:53 | Anne Kahelin | 14:17 | ||
459 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +44:59 | Mari Hämäläinen | 12:12 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +44:59 | Sanni Mäkinen | 14:21 | ||
461 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +45:08 | Sinikka Kukkola | 12:48 | ||
462 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +45:20 | Mervi Nivukoski | 12:27 | ||
463 | Savon Suunta (615) | +45:28 | Annina Koskinen | 15:12 | ||
464 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +45:36 | Merle Aadli | 14:25 | ||
465 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +45:39 | Eija Blomqvist | 13:18 | ||
466 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +45:40 | Maria Kuitto | 13:21 | ||
467 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +45:49 | Katja Kuokka | 13:41 | ||
468 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +45:51 | Meri Fingerroos | 12:40 | ||
469 | SISKOT (1172) | +45:55 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 13:15 | ||
470 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +46:02 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 11:03 | ||
471 | Laihian Luja (450) | +46:07 | Pirjo Viianen | 12:27 | ||
472 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +46:07 | Linda Huhtala | 14:06 | ||
473 | OK77 3 (239) | +46:07 | Saila Korento | 12:18 | ||
474 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +46:09 | Mary Fleming | 11:56 | ||
475 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +46:14 | sara niva | 11:10 | ||
476 | Team Ventus (402) | +46:16 | Katriina Paloviita | 13:27 | ||
477 | CUS Bologna (330) | +46:20 | Sara Liparesi | 13:24 | ||
478 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +46:23 | Merja Airaksinen | 12:47 | ||
479 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +46:41 | Veronica Åman | 13:26 | ||
480 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +46:41 | Jatta Roos | 13:46 | ||
481 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +46:46 | Alexandra Bravena | 15:02 | ||
482 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +46:46 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 13:46 | ||
483 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +46:46 | Mia Hakuli | 14:17 | ||
484 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +46:48 | Sanna Timonen | 15:19 | ||
485 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +47:00 | Irmeli Saari | 14:50 | ||
486 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +47:01 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 12:27 | ||
487 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +47:15 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 13:23 | ||
488 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +47:18 | Jenni Korhonen | 9:51 | ||
489 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +47:23 | Hanna Ritvanen | 14:10 | ||
490 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +47:24 | Elise Taylor Spets | 11:42 | ||
491 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +47:37 | Sinikka Taimisto | 12:07 | ||
492 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +47:46 | Hanna Hakala | 14:02 | ||
493 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +47:47 | Maarika Taipalus | 14:23 | ||
494 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +47:48 | Elina Mattila | 14:14 | ||
495 | Azimut (343) | +47:50 | Svetlana Sokolova | 12:37 | ||
496 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +47:50 | Minna Vantaala | 14:35 | ||
497 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +47:51 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 11:39 | ||
498 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +47:51 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 13:59 | ||
499 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +47:51 | Saara Oripelto | 13:56 | ||
500 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +47:53 | Minna Koivula | 11:20 | ||
501 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +47:55 | Marite Pundure | 14:48 | ||
502 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +47:57 | Riikka Aakula | 12:54 | ||
503 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +48:02 | Marja Humalamäki | 15:18 | ||
504 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +48:02 | Hanna Suikki | 13:51 | ||
505 | JMFC (544) | +48:16 | Titta Kaartinen | 11:36 | ||
506 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +48:18 | Terhi Sinnelä | 11:35 | ||
507 | OK77 2 (271) | +48:39 | Sophia Arrakoski | 12:49 | ||
508 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +48:39 | Arja Niskakangas | 14:37 | ||
509 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +48:52 | Evelina Furubacka | 13:46 | ||
510 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +49:02 | Ingrid Eggen | 12:30 | ||
511 | Huipputiimi (566) | +49:09 | Heidi Pasi | 16:36 | ||
512 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +49:11 | Anne Soramäki | 15:10 | ||
513 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +49:18 | Saara Siren | 11:40 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +49:21 | Marja Joutsen | 12:59 | ||
515 | Kiriharakat (727) | +49:22 | Mari Helenius | 17:12 | ||
516 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +49:29 | Ragnhild Augländ | 16:30 | ||
517 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +49:30 | Marita Tolvanen | 13:03 | ||
518 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +49:33 | Tuija Heikkinen | 13:36 | ||
519 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +49:33 | Pirjo Väänänen | 12:27 | ||
520 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +49:37 | Tytti Hartimo | 15:08 | ||
521 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +49:48 | Susanna Jänkälä | 15:28 | ||
522 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +49:52 | Alla Svyatkina | 13:32 | ||
523 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +49:57 | Tiia Lehto | 13:42 | ||
524 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +50:03 | Hanna Jaakkola | 14:25 | ||
525 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +50:04 | Johanna Vierimaa | 12:48 | ||
526 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +50:04 | Julia Schlesier | 19:37 | ||
527 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +50:08 | Kirsi Arvela | 13:55 | ||
528 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +50:18 | Heli Tiainen | 16:11 | ||
529 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +50:20 | Anna-Liisa Seppänen | 20:10 | ||
530 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +50:21 | Susanne Eide Haug | 14:57 | ||
531 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +50:49 | Terttu Lahtinen | 12:27 | ||
532 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +50:53 | Emma Harald | 14:18 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +50:54 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 11:39 | ||
534 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +51:00 | Irma Kinnula | 17:21 | ||
535 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +51:18 | Susi Rutz | 12:50 | ||
536 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +51:21 | Tarja Tervonen | 13:36 | ||
537 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +51:22 | Katri Välimäki | 13:30 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +51:31 | Tiia Huuskonen | 11:34 | ||
539 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +51:32 | Marja Lahtinen | 14:58 | ||
540 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +51:35 | Laura Aaltonen | 13:40 | ||
541 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +51:35 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 22:51 | ||
542 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +51:37 | Minna Siikaluoma | 15:02 | ||
543 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +51:37 | Anne Virtaharju | 13:44 | ||
544 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +51:38 | Essi Karjalainen | 14:05 | ||
545 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +51:45 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 13:27 | ||
546 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +51:47 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 14:09 | ||
547 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +51:48 | Saana Suutari | 12:11 | ||
548 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +51:49 | Anni Kukola | 19:15 | ||
549 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +51:50 | Paula Widgren | 13:08 | ||
550 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +51:52 | Nina Asikainen | 11:52 | ||
551 | SK Mercury (439) | +52:01 | Liina Jögisu | 14:13 | ||
552 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +52:02 | Aija Miinin | 14:17 | ||
553 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +52:04 | Salla Autti | 11:49 | ||
554 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +52:09 | Katri Kolstela | 13:37 | ||
555 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +52:10 | Johanna Erämaja | 13:56 | ||
556 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +52:12 | Essi Jaakkonen | 13:22 | ||
557 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +52:24 | Tuija Haavisto | 14:18 | ||
558 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +52:26 | Susanna Suokko | 13:06 | ||
559 | OK77 4 (445) | +52:27 | Michaela Weiss | 15:43 | ||
560 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +52:29 | Päivi Annila | 12:44 | ||
561 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +52:31 | Mirkka Ruotsalainen | 11:55 | ||
562 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +52:37 | Kirsi Itkonen | 14:04 | ||
563 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +52:39 | Leni Windahl | 15:24 | ||
564 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +52:42 | Teija Keränen | 15:10 | ||
565 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +52:44 | Maija Vasanen | 14:15 | ||
566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +52:46 | Heli Heikkilä | 16:18 | ||
567 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +52:46 | Helena Kattelus | 14:06 | ||
568 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +52:55 | Susanna Lönnberg | 16:14 | ||
569 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +52:56 | Katja Halonen | 14:39 | ||
570 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +52:58 | Kaisa Havola | 15:30 | ||
571 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +53:02 | Jaana Leppikangas | 15:21 | ||
572 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +53:02 | Virve Kujala | 14:59 | ||
573 | MissMä Oon (631) | +53:21 | Lampi Anna | 10:50 | ||
574 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +53:30 | Lara Mathys | 10:45 | ||
575 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +53:34 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 15:32 | ||
576 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +53:38 | Maria Rajala | 13:30 | ||
577 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +53:40 | Reeta Karvinen | 16:15 | ||
578 | Närpes OK 4 (760) | +53:42 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 15:43 | ||
579 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +53:44 | Anni Lehtikangas | 13:26 | ||
580 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +53:53 | Anne Sorsa | 13:35 | ||
581 | Vesta (315) | +54:00 | VALENTINA GERDO | 13:29 | ||
582 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +54:02 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 12:10 | ||
583 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +54:07 | Laura Invenius | 18:57 | ||
584 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +54:10 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 11:33 | ||
585 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +54:11 | Päivi Arkkila | 16:19 | ||
586 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +54:11 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 13:32 | ||
587 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +54:16 | Anna Mikola | 13:56 | ||
588 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +54:16 | Saara Korhonen | 11:07 | ||
589 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +54:24 | Anne Pantsu | 14:28 | ||
590 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +54:31 | Elena Ushatina | 12:52 | ||
591 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +54:48 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 16:09 | ||
592 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +54:51 | Marjo Pantti | 16:50 | ||
593 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +54:56 | Karin Koppel | 17:14 | ||
594 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +54:57 | Mari Turtinen | 14:35 | ||
595 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +54:58 | Hilla Toivanen | 12:16 | ||
596 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +55:13 | Lotta Salonen | 12:51 | ||
597 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +55:18 | Pia Jokinen | 15:19 | ||
598 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +55:18 | Kristiina Pirkonen | 15:35 | ||
599 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +55:19 | Riikka Pelkonen | 12:47 | ||
600 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +55:24 | Talvikki Välimaa | 13:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |