< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:05:02 | Sonja Nyberg | 29:43 | ||
602 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:05:03 | Saana Suutari | 35:45 | ||
603 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +1:05:08 | Tarja Jokikokko | 33:32 | ||
604 | Vesta (315) | +1:05:08 | VALENTINA GERDO | 34:56 | ||
605 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:05:18 | Raisa Virkkala | 31:30 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +1:05:22 | Eerika Rantala | 33:44 | ||
607 | Akanvirta (1109) | +1:05:23 | Jaana Martikainen | 31:19 | ||
608 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +1:05:24 | Minna Sopo | 31:04 | ||
609 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +1:05:37 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 47:12 | ||
610 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +1:05:38 | Marja Lahtinen | 39:23 | ||
611 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +1:05:40 | Irma Kinnula | 42:20 | ||
612 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +1:05:42 | Eija Sulavuori | 32:33 | ||
613 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +1:05:46 | Aija Miinin | 38:20 | ||
614 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +1:05:51 | Nathalie Lindvall | 34:16 | ||
615 | Navi 3 (416) | +1:05:55 | Elina Nissinen | 31:08 | ||
616 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +1:05:58 | Virve Kujala | 38:14 | ||
617 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +1:05:59 | Petra Pienimäki | 34:43 | ||
618 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:06:01 | Airi Mattila | 32:12 | ||
619 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +1:06:12 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 35:16 | ||
620 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:06:15 | Minna Nygård | 33:35 | ||
621 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +1:06:20 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 33:27 | ||
622 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +1:06:34 | Pernilla Karlsson | 32:56 | ||
623 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +1:06:42 | Leena Saloniemi | 31:28 | ||
624 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:06:46 | Bertelsen Emilie | 34:45 | ||
625 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:06:48 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 26:58 | ||
626 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:06:51 | Maarit Leskelä | 28:24 | ||
627 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +1:07:06 | Essi Olkkonen | 32:10 | ||
628 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +1:07:08 | Fanni Oja | 32:53 | ||
629 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +1:07:12 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 35:02 | ||
630 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +1:07:26 | Eija Myllylahti | 28:57 | ||
631 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +1:07:37 | Nina Kuittinen | 36:49 | ||
632 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +1:07:38 | Anette Nordlund | 29:33 | ||
633 | VeKara OK (788) | +1:07:42 | Elina Hyväluoma | 31:15 | ||
634 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:07:46 | Johanna Tervakangas | 30:17 | ||
635 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +1:07:46 | Sari Ojansuu | 36:23 | ||
636 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +1:07:51 | Inger A Tiltnes | 30:35 | ||
637 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +1:07:54 | Marika Kujala | 32:49 | ||
638 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:07:56 | Tanja Viskari | 26:03 | ||
639 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +1:07:58 | Anneli Rautasalo | 34:59 | ||
640 | Solf IK (500) | +1:08:01 | Linda Svahn | 36:29 | ||
641 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +1:08:04 | Laura Innilä | 36:04 | ||
642 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +1:08:06 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 33:21 | ||
643 | IK Örnen (590) | +1:08:08 | Lena Forsten | 35:26 | ||
644 | EKO O (704) | +1:08:09 | Inese Bajare | 33:17 | ||
645 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +1:08:11 | Annica Sundeby | 37:27 | ||
646 | Supervenlat (1038) | +1:08:25 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 34:03 | ||
647 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +1:08:34 | Karin Koppel | 41:11 | ||
648 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +1:08:36 | Kaisa Nissinen | 33:36 | ||
649 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +1:08:39 | Lotta Salmi | 36:29 | ||
650 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +1:08:39 | Reeta Rönkkö | 39:05 | ||
651 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +1:08:44 | Jaana Leppikangas | 41:22 | ||
652 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +1:08:53 | Miia Mattila | 29:00 | ||
653 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +1:09:11 | Anna-Liisa Seppänen | 49:20 | ||
654 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +1:09:35 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 30:48 | ||
655 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +1:09:36 | Ulla Klemettinen | 35:15 | ||
656 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +1:09:36 | Camilla Kalenius | 30:22 | ||
657 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +1:09:50 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 32:24 | ||
658 | KaHJoS (798) | +1:09:52 | Soila Kouvonen | 33:57 | ||
659 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +1:09:53 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 32:48 | ||
660 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +1:09:59 | Margareta Wadin | 34:55 | ||
661 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +1:10:00 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 37:25 | ||
662 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +1:10:04 | Laura Invenius | 45:13 | ||
663 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:10:20 | Hanna Björkstrand | 28:15 | ||
664 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +1:10:24 | Eeva Bruun | 42:53 | ||
665 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +1:10:36 | Maria Pietilä | 32:04 | ||
666 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +1:10:40 | Ilma Tapio | 31:08 | ||
667 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +1:10:40 | Erika Tonteri | 34:45 | ||
668 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +1:10:42 | Lyyti Kankanen | 30:03 | ||
669 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +1:10:48 | Jaana Isoaho | 38:08 | ||
670 | Kiriharakat (727) | +1:10:49 | Mari Helenius | 48:58 | ||
671 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +1:10:53 | Hanna Kangas | 32:19 | ||
672 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +1:10:54 | Anni Veijalainen | 34:51 | ||
673 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +1:10:55 | Anna Kumpulainen | 39:37 | ||
674 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +1:10:57 | Iida Mäntylä | 36:58 | ||
675 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +1:11:01 | Tuija Olli | 33:29 | ||
676 | Rastihaukat (658) | +1:11:15 | Maija Huhtala | 31:42 | ||
677 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +1:11:20 | Marjut Pajari | 39:01 | ||
678 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +1:11:22 | Marja-Leena Suopanki | 33:14 | ||
679 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +1:11:22 | Aino-Maria Salo | 37:20 | ||
680 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:11:23 | Heidi Hannus | 34:36 | ||
681 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +1:11:24 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 31:53 | ||
682 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +1:11:33 | Sanna Villikka | 31:43 | ||
683 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +1:11:35 | Anni Partanen | 32:12 | ||
684 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +1:11:39 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 33:39 | ||
685 | Nostars (553) | +1:11:39 | Jonna Virtanen | 33:15 | ||
686 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:11:43 | Alexandra Pigareva | 26:43 | ||
687 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:11:44 | Enni Kaltiainen | 28:21 | ||
688 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +1:11:56 | Ilze Laure | 31:55 | ||
689 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +1:11:57 | Anna Heino | 36:21 | ||
690 | Siilin Rasti 2 (881) | +1:11:59 | Taija Tapaninen | 41:59 | ||
691 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +1:12:00 | Aulikki Korpio | 33:23 | ||
692 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +1:12:03 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 36:48 | ||
693 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +1:12:15 | Maarit Saarinen | 45:08 | ||
694 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +1:12:20 | Suvi Pitkänen | 33:46 | ||
695 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +1:12:21 | Marjut Mikkola | 34:19 | ||
696 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +1:12:26 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 34:21 | ||
697 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +1:12:27 | Sari Rautanen | 34:41 | ||
698 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +1:12:38 | Reetta Ranne | 38:38 | ||
699 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +1:12:44 | Sarianne Hietala | 33:11 | ||
700 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +1:12:46 | Mervi Salo | 34:07 | ||
701 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +1:12:46 | Anneli Jämsen | 34:07 | ||
702 | SK Mortis (1089) | +1:12:48 | Tanja Mälkiä | 40:47 | ||
703 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +1:12:56 | Anu Kankkunen | 33:42 | ||
704 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +1:13:06 | Maiju Huttunen | 36:51 | ||
705 | FTA (584) | +1:13:09 | Noora Raevaara | 35:17 | ||
706 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +1:13:13 | Heidi Sundman | 36:46 | ||
707 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +1:13:22 | Elena Vasileva | 39:18 | ||
708 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:13:24 | Susanna Suojanen | 28:54 | ||
709 | IngPromTeam (741) | +1:13:27 | Tatyana Burdo | 32:19 | ||
710 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:13:38 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 29:55 | ||
711 | Nord West 4 (647) | +1:13:39 | Ekaterina Vasilieva | 42:58 | ||
712 | Varmapummi (1040) | +1:13:41 | Emma Naskali | 37:16 | ||
713 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +1:13:53 | Päivi Arkkila | 46:20 | ||
714 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +1:14:00 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 31:41 | ||
715 | Mona OK (644) | +1:14:03 | Anita Lancmane | 36:02 | ||
716 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +1:14:08 | Marja Laine | 39:32 | ||
717 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +1:14:10 | Päivi Salminen | 40:20 | ||
718 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +1:14:10 | Satu Valkama | 36:13 | ||
719 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +1:14:11 | Fröken Detektiv | 38:46 | ||
720 | Lynx 7 (902) | +1:14:12 | Annika Neuwirth | 54:10 | ||
721 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +1:14:14 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 42:23 | ||
722 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +1:14:14 | Ann-Charlotte Hästö | 36:20 | ||
723 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +1:14:15 | Niina Laivanen | 31:26 | ||
724 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +1:14:23 | Tuula Volotinen | 34:19 | ||
725 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +1:14:24 | Karoliina Isokallio | 33:59 | ||
726 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +1:14:45 | Nina Vanhatalo | 34:30 | ||
727 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +1:14:51 | Mari Kovala | 39:53 | ||
728 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +1:14:52 | Kirsi Rantala | 36:54 | ||
729 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +1:14:54 | Outi Ilves | 35:10 | ||
730 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +1:14:56 | Arja Pulkkinen | 40:51 | ||
731 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +1:15:02 | Maarit Tahvanainen | 40:13 | ||
732 | Beach Girls (982) | +1:15:04 | Koskenvuo Mira | 34:15 | ||
733 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +1:15:05 | Henna Lammi | 30:56 | ||
734 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +1:15:20 | Minna Kantsila | 35:34 | ||
735 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +1:15:25 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 37:50 | ||
736 | OK77 5 (362) | +1:15:35 | Isabel Donner | 41:18 | ||
737 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +1:15:36 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 42:00 | ||
738 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +1:15:39 | Julia Munck | 32:28 | ||
739 | Turun NMKY (750) | +1:15:40 | Kati Aalto | 32:16 | ||
740 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +1:15:40 | Päivi Pellikka | 32:12 | ||
741 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +1:15:42 | Jaana Tarkkonen | 43:37 | ||
742 | KOS (348) | +1:15:43 | Ilze Dzene | 38:03 | ||
743 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +1:15:50 | Anita Somppi | 36:48 | ||
744 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +1:15:54 | Mari Kontinen | 37:45 | ||
745 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +1:15:58 | Ritva Mononen | 34:27 | ||
746 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +1:16:01 | Tarja Aaltonen | 37:52 | ||
747 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +1:16:07 | Riitta Lautamäki | 38:24 | ||
748 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:16:11 | Henna Saarinen | 33:33 | ||
749 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +1:16:20 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 33:48 | ||
750 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +1:16:23 | Petra Ruponen | 34:08 | ||
751 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +1:16:25 | Henna Kellokumpu | 30:44 | ||
752 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +1:16:36 | Riitta Hirsimäki | 38:56 | ||
753 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:16:37 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 33:38 | ||
754 | Team Azure (509) | +1:16:39 | Daniela Holmberg | 40:56 | ||
755 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +1:16:42 | Kjerstin Markstedt | 37:32 | ||
756 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +1:16:44 | Tuulikki Liuha | 48:03 | ||
757 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +1:16:47 | Hanna Suortti | 40:15 | ||
758 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +1:17:02 | Elina Pilke | 42:06 | ||
759 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719) | +1:17:05 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 31:42 | ||
760 | OK West 3 (800) | +1:17:10 | Regina Löpp-Elmeste | 41:31 | ||
761 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +1:17:11 | Heli Suppula | 42:42 | ||
762 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +1:17:14 | Kaija Dahlman | 33:02 | ||
763 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +1:17:17 | Johanna Käpynen | 36:27 | ||
764 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +1:17:22 | Inguna Leiskalne | 47:10 | ||
765 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +1:17:24 | Pirjo Partanen | 44:10 | ||
766 | Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | +1:17:27 | Anne Onnela | 36:52 | ||
767 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +1:17:27 | ilona Kuittinen | 32:10 | ||
768 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +1:17:29 | Marjo Lehtonen | 31:12 | ||
769 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +1:17:30 | Anni Kontkanen | 34:46 | ||
770 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +1:17:33 | Tuija Auvinen | 35:28 | ||
771 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +1:17:35 | Iina Ridanpää | 32:06 | ||
772 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +1:17:40 | Minna Lehtola | 34:13 | ||
773 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +1:17:45 | Raija Sarajärvi | 37:59 | ||
774 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +1:17:46 | Ritva Uusimäki | 37:24 | ||
775 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +1:17:49 | Silja Nasi | 37:28 | ||
776 | Navi 5 (938) | +1:17:51 | Piia Aarniosalo | 31:43 | ||
777 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +1:17:52 | Kati Aaltonen | 36:19 | ||
778 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +1:17:56 | Lea Pirttilä | 40:01 | ||
779 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +1:17:58 | Jaana Juntunen | 40:20 | ||
780 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (731) | +1:17:59 | Mirva Kurvinen | 31:17 | ||
781 | Suuntavaisto SK (717) | +1:18:02 | Tuula Elovaara | 34:10 | ||
782 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:18:03 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 35:15 | ||
783 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +1:18:03 | minttu ristiniitty | 34:16 | ||
784 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +1:18:06 | Laila Hakkarainen | 40:23 | ||
785 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +1:18:09 | Seija Ojajärvi | 35:59 | ||
786 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +1:18:10 | Minna Rokkila | 35:47 | ||
787 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +1:18:10 | Jonna Järvinen | 31:28 | ||
788 | Emitemut (990) | +1:18:11 | Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytönen | 37:25 | ||
789 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +1:18:18 | Jenni Iltanen | 37:14 | ||
790 | Santen (851) | +1:18:19 | Ulla Jalonen | 48:59 | ||
791 | Sive Team (1162) | +1:18:21 | Johanna Sivenius | 34:50 | ||
792 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +1:18:28 | Kati Kuusinen | 33:36 | ||
793 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +1:18:30 | Taija Alatalo | 35:39 | ||
794 | Team SnowFlakes (962) | +1:18:37 | Anne Dahlgren | 32:47 | ||
795 | Puumientappajat (936) | +1:18:41 | Janita Savolainen | 35:01 | ||
796 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (969) | +1:18:45 | Kaisa Suvanto | 34:18 | ||
797 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:18:48 | Minna Oikarinen | 34:50 | ||
798 | Turkian Tuiske (1051) | +1:18:51 | Sanni Teitto | 40:58 | ||
799 | PVTT (1181) | +1:18:51 | Sari Lähde | 53:31 | ||
800 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +1:18:54 | Hanne Laasonen | 40:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |