< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +52:33 | Teea Lahtinen | 46:54 | ||
402 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +52:33 | Elisabet Öström | 39:22 | ||
403 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +52:34 | Tuula Matikainen | 41:39 | ||
404 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +52:39 | Solfrid Helgesen | 52:40 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +52:39 | Elsi Pöllänen | 39:28 | ||
406 | Omega 2 (366) | +52:50 | LENA TIKHONOVA | 48:59 | ||
407 | Rakvere OK (505) | +52:54 | Marta Olvet | 43:35 | ||
408 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +52:57 | Sara Palmi | 47:39 | ||
409 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +53:06 | Sirpa Lilja | 48:04 | ||
410 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +53:15 | Veera Ahola | 42:16 | ||
411 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +53:17 | Nea Koivunen | 42:55 | ||
412 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +53:19 | Janika Liitiäinen | 42:26 | ||
413 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +53:19 | Jenna Himanka | 42:46 | ||
414 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +53:19 | Oona Huhtela | 42:28 | ||
415 | Epilän Esa (341) | +53:20 | Merja Toivonen | 46:03 | ||
416 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +53:22 | Milla Viljanen | 46:13 | ||
417 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +53:27 | Kaisa Hankala | 42:55 | ||
418 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +53:30 | Annika Piippo | 48:45 | ||
419 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +53:44 | Mervi Nivukoski | 39:25 | ||
420 | OK77 3 (239) | +53:49 | Saila Korento | 38:34 | ||
421 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +53:50 | Gunhild Stuland Tysvär | 43:57 | ||
422 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +53:53 | Veera Mäkitalo | 44:07 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +53:54 | Iida Varmavuo | 43:43 | ||
424 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +53:56 | Tuula Sani | 43:12 | ||
425 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +53:59 | Elina Hietamäki | 41:22 | ||
426 | OK TON (388) | +54:01 | Triina-Britt Preden | 42:59 | ||
427 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +54:11 | Tiina Kuusholma | 44:31 | ||
428 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +54:17 | Hege Mårtensson | 49:41 | ||
429 | Relator Oy (269) | +54:18 | Anne Salomaa | 50:15 | ||
430 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +54:20 | My Rönnols | 42:10 | ||
431 | OK Vöru (233) | +54:21 | Epp Voitka | 53:24 | ||
432 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +54:28 | Jaana Hyvönen | 51:34 | ||
433 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +54:28 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 56:31 | ||
434 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +54:29 | Elina Savolainen | 52:18 | ||
435 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +54:48 | Riikka Haverinen | 41:46 | ||
436 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +55:02 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 38:37 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +55:10 | Kaija Korhonen | 45:27 | ||
438 | Laihian Luja (450) | +55:12 | Pirjo Viianen | 40:07 | ||
439 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +55:19 | Anne Kahelin | 43:17 | ||
440 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +55:28 | Merja Airaksinen | 40:26 | ||
441 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +55:29 | Agneta Fries | 43:15 | ||
442 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +55:30 | Jaana Miettinen | 44:00 | ||
443 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +55:31 | Mia Borgenström | 46:42 | ||
444 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +55:31 | Sinikka Kukkola | 41:46 | ||
445 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +55:32 | Sini Mattila | 45:44 | ||
446 | OK West 2 (524) | +55:34 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 45:47 | ||
447 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +55:42 | Mirjami Haka | 43:00 | ||
448 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +55:43 | Maria Kuitto | 41:59 | ||
449 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +55:47 | Annukka Liikanen | 49:49 | ||
450 | Team Ventus (402) | +55:48 | Katriina Paloviita | 41:33 | ||
451 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +55:49 | Mari Hämäläinen | 41:36 | ||
452 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +55:50 | Iiris Kivelä | 49:50 | ||
453 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +55:50 | Heidi Peltotalo | 50:23 | ||
454 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +55:53 | Oona Uronen | 50:25 | ||
455 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +55:54 | Eibhlin Largey | 55:28 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +56:06 | Heidi Solonen | 46:56 | ||
457 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +56:26 | Milja Heikkilä | 43:02 | ||
458 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +56:32 | Johanna Jovio | 44:00 | ||
459 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +56:33 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 40:33 | ||
460 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +56:39 | Anastassia Eltsova | 53:12 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +56:49 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 53:14 | ||
462 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +56:54 | Eija Blomqvist | 43:08 | ||
463 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +56:58 | Sinikka Taimisto | 40:02 | ||
464 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +57:10 | Meri Fingerroos | 42:33 | ||
465 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +57:18 | Maarika Taipalus | 42:29 | ||
466 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +57:20 | Saara Siren | 38:16 | ||
467 | Cutis (1171) | +57:27 | Isabella Svahn | 49:01 | ||
468 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +57:34 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 45:05 | ||
469 | SISKOT (1172) | +57:41 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 43:36 | ||
470 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +57:42 | Marja Puumalainen | 51:11 | ||
471 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +58:33 | Linda Huhtala | 45:06 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +58:42 | Mirja Linjama | 47:58 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +58:50 | Sari Siivola | 50:46 | ||
474 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +58:57 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 43:39 | ||
475 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +58:58 | Terhi Sinnelä | 40:50 | ||
476 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +59:01 | Else Grandal | 46:12 | ||
477 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +59:06 | Helena Korhonen | 48:03 | ||
478 | JMFC (544) | +59:11 | Titta Kaartinen | 41:05 | ||
479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +59:27 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 41:50 | ||
480 | Azimut (343) | +59:40 | Svetlana Sokolova | 43:02 | ||
481 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:00:10 | Terhi Uotila | 52:15 | ||
482 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:00:23 | Veronica Åman | 45:42 | ||
483 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:00:25 | Terttu Lahtinen | 40:38 | ||
484 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:00:27 | Heidi Pasi | 46:28 | ||
485 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:00:28 | Aino Norrbacka | 50:07 | ||
486 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +1:00:31 | Lara Mathys | 36:20 | ||
487 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:00:32 | Elise Taylor Spets | 43:25 | ||
488 | Savon Suunta (615) | +1:00:34 | Annina Koskinen | 48:53 | ||
489 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +1:00:35 | Tuija Heikkinen | 43:12 | ||
490 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:00:36 | Minna Koivula | 42:37 | ||
491 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:00:37 | Merle Aadli | 48:00 | ||
492 | OK77 2 (271) | +1:00:38 | Sophia Arrakoski | 43:22 | ||
493 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:00:39 | Pirjo Väänänen | 42:07 | ||
494 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:00:50 | Katja Kuokka | 47:16 | ||
495 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:00:54 | Mia Hakuli | 46:59 | ||
496 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:00:55 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 59:42 | ||
497 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:00:55 | Päivi Eilola | 50:19 | ||
498 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:00:56 | Sara Liparesi | 46:34 | ||
499 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:00:57 | Marita Tolvanen | 43:04 | ||
500 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:01:00 | Hanna Ritvanen | 46:21 | ||
501 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:01:12 | Anne Soramäki | 45:46 | ||
502 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +1:02:09 | Susi Rutz | 42:15 | ||
503 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:02:11 | Alla Svyatkina | 44:25 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:02:25 | Marja Joutsen | 44:37 | ||
505 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:02:26 | Kirsi Arvela | 44:47 | ||
506 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:02:26 | Marite Pundure | 47:53 | ||
507 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:02:26 | Ingrid Eggen | 44:29 | ||
508 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:02:28 | Katri Välimäki | 43:10 | ||
509 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:02:28 | Hanna Hakala | 47:18 | ||
510 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:02:30 | Lampi Anna | 38:33 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:02:32 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 48:06 | ||
512 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +1:02:36 | Julia Schlesier | 50:43 | ||
513 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:02:38 | Saara Korhonen | 38:03 | ||
514 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:02:41 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 42:00 | ||
515 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:02:41 | Laura Aaltonen | 43:21 | ||
516 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:02:44 | Hanna Jaakkola | 45:40 | ||
517 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:02:46 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 38:43 | ||
518 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:02:47 | Tuija Laine | 50:28 | ||
519 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:02:48 | Riikka Aakula | 46:19 | ||
520 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:02:50 | Alexandra Bravena | 49:40 | ||
521 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:02:52 | Essi Karjalainen | 43:53 | ||
522 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:02:56 | Irmeli Saari | 49:20 | ||
523 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:02:59 | Johanna Vierimaa | 44:17 | ||
524 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +1:03:05 | Anne Virtaharju | 43:46 | ||
525 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:03:07 | Paula Widgren | 42:59 | ||
526 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +1:03:09 | Minna Vantaala | 48:28 | ||
527 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +1:03:10 | Essi Lax | 38:00 | ||
528 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:03:16 | Iida Jaakkola | 53:51 | ||
529 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:03:18 | Arja Niskakangas | 47:50 | ||
530 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:03:19 | Salla Autti | 41:38 | ||
531 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:03:34 | Sanna Timonen | 50:39 | ||
532 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:03:36 | Sanni Mäkinen | 51:32 | ||
533 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:03:39 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 43:55 | ||
534 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:03:48 | Tytti Hartimo | 47:54 | ||
535 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:03:54 | Elina Mattila | 48:54 | ||
536 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:03:56 | Jatta Roos | 49:35 | ||
537 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +1:03:57 | Tiina Korpela | 51:48 | ||
538 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:03:59 | Kirsi Itkonen | 44:00 | ||
539 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:04:01 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 44:57 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:04:12 | Johanna Erämaja | 44:32 | ||
541 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:04:12 | Essi Jaakkonen | 43:57 | ||
542 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:04:14 | Susanne Eide Haug | 47:24 | ||
543 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:04:18 | Susanna Suokko | 43:32 | ||
544 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:04:36 | Heli Tiainen | 49:03 | ||
545 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:05:01 | Pauliina Ahokas | 1:02:13 | ||
546 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +1:06:11 | Leena Hirvonen | 37:40 | ||
547 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:06:12 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 42:54 | ||
548 | Huhta (562) | +1:06:17 | Saara Huhta | 39:26 | ||
549 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:06:19 | Marjo Virtanen | 45:27 | ||
550 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +1:06:24 | Anne Pantsu | 45:02 | ||
551 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +1:06:27 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 44:22 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:06:33 | Heli Heikkilä | 48:39 | ||
553 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +1:06:36 | Saara Oripelto | 51:15 | ||
554 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:06:49 | Maria Rajala | 45:15 | ||
555 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:06:54 | Emma Harald | 48:54 | ||
556 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +1:07:01 | Maija Vasanen | 47:07 | ||
557 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:07:02 | Liina Jögisu | 47:48 | ||
558 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:07:14 | Tiia Huuskonen | 45:51 | ||
559 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:07:38 | Katri Kolstela | 47:40 | ||
560 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:07:41 | Katja Halonen | 47:59 | ||
561 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:07:48 | Evelina Furubacka | 51:16 | ||
562 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:07:53 | Sini Saarinen | 37:51 | ||
563 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:08:02 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 48:34 | ||
564 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:08:02 | Tuija Haavisto | 48:31 | ||
565 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +1:08:05 | Tiia Lehto | 50:24 | ||
566 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:08:11 | Pinja Mäkinen | 39:58 | ||
567 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +1:08:35 | Susanna Jänkälä | 52:50 | ||
568 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:08:50 | Anne Sorsa | 47:06 | ||
569 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:08:50 | Nina Asikainen | 47:25 | ||
570 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +1:08:52 | Anni Kukola | 54:52 | ||
571 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:08:56 | Marja Humalamäki | 54:46 | ||
572 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:08:59 | Talvikki Välimaa | 45:48 | ||
573 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:09:00 | Michaela Weiss | 50:50 | ||
574 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:09:31 | Teija Keränen | 50:33 | ||
575 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +1:09:43 | Anni Lehtikangas | 47:59 | ||
576 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +1:09:57 | Eija Myllylahti | 39:43 | ||
577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +1:09:58 | Päivi Annila | 48:48 | ||
578 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:10:10 | Bertelsen Emilie | 46:25 | ||
579 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:10:20 | Tarja Tervonen | 51:10 | ||
580 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:10:22 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 55:04 | ||
581 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:10:22 | Lotta Salonen | 46:35 | ||
582 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:10:25 | Airi Mattila | 44:51 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:10:27 | Sonja Nyberg | 43:23 | ||
584 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:10:28 | Saana Suutari | 49:25 | ||
585 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +1:10:28 | Minna Nygård | 46:04 | ||
586 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:10:31 | Hanna Suikki | 54:54 | ||
587 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +1:10:32 | Emmi Latvala | 47:57 | ||
588 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:10:34 | Minna Siikaluoma | 52:33 | ||
589 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +1:10:34 | Tarja Jokikokko | 47:13 | ||
590 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:10:37 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 39:02 | ||
591 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:10:39 | Maarit Leskelä | 40:28 | ||
592 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +1:10:43 | Outi Nieminen | 48:26 | ||
593 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:10:44 | Riikka Pelkonen | 46:47 | ||
594 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +1:10:49 | Helena Kattelus | 50:43 | ||
595 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +1:10:50 | Raisa Virkkala | 45:17 | ||
596 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +1:11:12 | Leena Saloniemi | 44:13 | ||
597 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +1:11:18 | Leni Windahl | 52:38 | ||
598 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +1:11:21 | Pernilla Karlsson | 45:58 | ||
599 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:11:22 | Tanja Viskari | 37:44 | ||
600 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +1:11:29 | Anna Mikola | 49:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |