Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (3) | 2:56:25 | Emma Klingenberg | 52:35 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +31 | Mari Fasting | 54:06 | ||
3 | OK Linne (7) | +1:39 | Annika Billstam | 51:17 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:17 | Tove Alexandersson | 49:21 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:04 | Helena Jansson | 53:06 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:06 | Sara Luscher | 53:07 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:25 | Lena Eliasson | 55:23 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:58 | Simone Niggli | 49:27 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +4:52 | Maija Sianoja | 54:43 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +5:23 | Inga Dambe | 52:22 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +6:34 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 58:02 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:35 | Galina Vinogradova | 53:31 | ||
13 | Koovee (39) | +6:51 | Ulrika Uotila | 56:15 | ||
14 | IGTISA (29) | +7:02 | Irina Nyberg | 54:21 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (28) | +7:22 | Ohlsson Karolin | 52:16 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:33 | Olga Rieznychenko | 54:42 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:58 | Lina Strand | 53:28 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (40) | +7:59 | Linnea Gustafsson | 52:55 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (31) | +9:46 | Iveta Duchova | 53:07 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:56 | Heini Wennman | 54:51 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +10:44 | Julia Novikova | 53:02 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +10:44 | Saara Norrgrann | 55:10 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +11:27 | Tone Wigemyr | 53:31 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (67) | +13:08 | Natalia Giklova | 58:08 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (15) | +15:04 | Anna Ställberg | 55:26 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +15:16 | Hanny Allston | 1:00:03 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +15:36 | Heidi Bagstevold | 53:53 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (100) | +15:53 | Fredrika Vångell | 59:43 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +16:11 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 56:32 | ||
30 | Täby OK (43) | +16:17 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 58:26 | ||
31 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +16:53 | Josefine Engström | 54:31 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +16:55 | Katarina Svahn | 56:58 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (61) | +17:06 | Natalia Efimova | 55:11 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +17:32 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 59:31 | ||
35 | Lynx (20) | +17:42 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:46 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:22 | Marjo Liikanen | 55:30 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +18:32 | Sari Nurmela | 58:52 | ||
38 | NTNUI (23) | +19:56 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 56:45 | ||
39 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +20:24 | Ursula Kadan | 57:45 | ||
40 | Varegg IL (80) | +20:41 | Kristin Löfgren | 57:06 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +20:44 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:01:54 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +20:58 | Natalia Vinogradova | 51:57 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +21:02 | Linn Hokholt | 1:03:22 | ||
44 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +21:05 | Sari Anttonen | 55:49 | ||
45 | OK Tyr (86) | +21:44 | My Westlund | 58:56 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +21:53 | Tiina Haarlaa | 59:56 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (54) | +22:15 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:03:16 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +22:24 | Amilia Björklund | 1:01:16 | ||
49 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +22:28 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:03:52 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +22:39 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:01:33 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (183) | +23:22 | Lisa Risby | 55:26 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +23:42 | Mari Koivunen | 1:07:35 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +23:49 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:05:08 | ||
54 | OK Södertörn (74) | +23:58 | Louise Markstedt | 1:02:20 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +24:10 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:01:49 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården (24) | +24:55 | Malin Leijon Lind | 54:35 | ||
57 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +25:05 | Benita Hansson | 58:24 | ||
58 | Haninge SOK (59) | +25:05 | Sara Eskilsson | 55:08 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +25:09 | Anna Serralonga | 57:46 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut (19) | +25:11 | Anni Heikkonen | 55:32 | ||
61 | IF Femman (56) | +25:25 | Sabina Bäck | 1:03:28 | ||
62 | Scotland (195) | +25:25 | Jo Shepherd | 1:04:25 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +25:26 | Frida Nero | 1:03:30 | ||
64 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +25:41 | Sofia Forsgren | 59:30 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (58) | +26:54 | Erika Uotila | 1:06:55 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +27:16 | Heinrup Rebecka | 1:01:18 | ||
67 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +27:42 | Karina Fershalova | 59:14 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +28:14 | Fanni Gyurko | 1:13:18 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +28:35 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:01:10 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +28:35 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 1:11:42 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +29:03 | Anni Honkimaa | 59:41 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +29:10 | Hanna Laine | 1:04:06 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +29:27 | Elin Carlsson | 1:03:56 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +29:29 | Julia Bauer | 1:08:22 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +29:34 | Miek Fabre | 57:56 | ||
76 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +29:36 | Malin Andersson | 1:03:18 | ||
77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +29:41 | Veera Kortelainen | 59:15 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +30:11 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:04:32 | ||
79 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +30:20 | Jill Johansson | 1:06:09 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +30:58 | Saara Nikkari | 58:26 | ||
81 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +31:22 | Franziska Dörig | 59:42 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +31:34 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:06:17 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +31:36 | Frida Hellstadius | 1:00:14 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +31:42 | Haldna Liina | 1:14:35 | ||
85 | Lytkarino (113) | +31:53 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:01:59 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +32:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:01:27 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +32:24 | Julia Lauri | 1:09:54 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +33:38 | Marjo Bergman | 1:13:40 | ||
89 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +34:11 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:05:40 | ||
90 | Omega (176) | +34:26 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 1:05:01 | ||
91 | Långhundra IF (154) | +34:36 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:11:38 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +34:44 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:06:45 | ||
93 | Frol IL (62) | +34:47 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:08:29 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +34:54 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:09:32 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +34:55 | Maria Espo | 1:08:50 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +35:08 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:03:08 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (44) | +35:15 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:10:04 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (225) | +35:17 | Susen Lösch | 1:00:58 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +35:26 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:18 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +35:30 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:03 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +35:39 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:03:29 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (18) | +35:42 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:07:00 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +35:45 | Eliisa Alatalo | 1:04:52 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +35:52 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:15 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (78) | +35:58 | Irina Mihalko | 56:35 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +36:02 | Evely Kaasiku | 55:53 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +36:16 | Sanna Palomäki | 59:46 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +36:26 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:02:28 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (105) | +36:28 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 1:05:30 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +36:31 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:05:46 | ||
111 | Team Germany (1189) | +36:34 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:04:01 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +36:42 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:06:10 | ||
113 | OK Orient (132) | +37:18 | Sanni Lepola | 1:04:42 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +37:49 | Maria Rantala | 1:03:05 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +38:07 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:05:56 | ||
116 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +38:38 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:08:09 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +38:46 | Paula Hartman | 1:09:41 | ||
118 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +39:19 | Luca Szuromi | 1:02:14 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (96) | +40:02 | Susanna Forsell | 1:09:44 | ||
120 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +40:07 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:04:42 | ||
121 | OK77 (131) | +40:16 | Ina Westerlund | 1:03:22 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +40:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:03:18 | ||
123 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +40:21 | Sanna Andelin | 1:01:09 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +40:26 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:08:30 | ||
125 | Nord West (146) | +40:26 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:01:10 | ||
126 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +40:30 | Olga Borodulina | 1:01:36 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +40:32 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:04:55 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +40:52 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:12:56 | ||
129 | OK Meridians (150) | +40:58 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:03:03 | ||
130 | OK Denseln (250) | +41:04 | Karine Dharreville | 59:53 | ||
131 | OK Kompas (236) | +41:11 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 1:06:16 | ||
132 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +41:27 | Fredrika von Essen | 1:09:28 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +41:33 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:07:02 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +41:42 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:13:15 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +41:42 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:11:28 | ||
136 | Oppsal IF (138) | +42:36 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:11:36 | ||
137 | Bristol OK (267) | +42:47 | Hanne Kinnunen | 1:09:51 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +43:46 | Marianne Haug | 1:06:40 | ||
139 | Asker SK (124) | +43:50 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:24 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (149) | +43:58 | Laura DAngelo | 1:08:41 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +44:05 | Viktoria Lukashova | 1:04:45 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +44:13 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:09:25 | ||
143 | O-girls (212) | +44:22 | Marina Trubkina | 1:03:02 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +44:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:01:31 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +44:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:00:52 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (344) | +44:39 | Maria Brodin | 1:13:10 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (213) | +44:47 | Henna Autio | 1:05:54 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (208) | +45:05 | Henna Saarinen | 1:07:15 | ||
149 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +45:17 | Mirja Virve | 1:04:28 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +45:33 | Ruska Saarela | 1:07:18 | ||
151 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +45:34 | Agnete Nummedal | 1:08:42 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +46:32 | Henna Salminen | 1:09:43 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +46:45 | Ingrid Berge | 1:09:52 | ||
154 | Ainot (287) | +46:50 | Hannele Tiira | 1:14:41 | ||
155 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +47:10 | Marika Mikkola | 1:05:15 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +47:15 | Virpi Roine | 1:08:18 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +47:29 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:08:05 | ||
158 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +47:32 | Anna Moilanen | 1:08:18 | ||
159 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +47:34 | Alena Chukareva | 1:10:26 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +47:35 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:06:42 | ||
161 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +47:35 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:13:38 | ||
162 | Umeå OK (222) | +47:36 | Therese Wängdahl | 1:05:16 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +47:40 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:06:49 | ||
164 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +47:43 | Lina Nilsson | 1:06:51 | ||
165 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +47:47 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:53 | ||
166 | Modum OL (333) | +47:48 | Tine Hansen | 1:05:50 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +47:56 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:08:47 | ||
168 | Närpes OK (302) | +48:00 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:12:20 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +48:05 | Julia Tjärnström | 1:10:25 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (158) | +48:08 | Veronika Raeva | 1:06:36 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen (63) | +48:09 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 1:15:40 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +48:16 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:06:39 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +48:19 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:11:30 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +48:22 | Roosa Metsola | 1:06:34 | ||
175 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +48:27 | Matilda Dammvik | 1:07:40 | ||
176 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +48:38 | Vassend Hilde | 1:14:36 | ||
177 | Bussola OK (186) | +48:44 | Irene Eglin | 1:16:06 | ||
178 | Nydalens SK (157) | +48:51 | Cristina Luis | 1:07:28 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +49:02 | Heli Elovaara | 1:06:35 | ||
180 | Gävle OK (196) | +49:05 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:09:55 | ||
181 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +49:09 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:07:36 | ||
182 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +49:21 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:02:46 | ||
183 | Ol Norska (312) | +49:25 | Sandra Schärer | 1:02:29 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +49:37 | Susanne Eriksson | 1:17:06 | ||
185 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +49:43 | Zuzana Kubatova | 1:02:44 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +49:56 | Camilla Hellström | 1:06:32 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +50:08 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:05:16 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +50:10 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:15:23 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +50:11 | Satu Sintonen | 1:22:22 | ||
190 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +50:35 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:12:23 | ||
191 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +50:41 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:04:22 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +50:49 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:08:14 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +50:50 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:09:07 | ||
194 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +51:08 | Malin Widn | 1:03:38 | ||
195 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +51:11 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:08:13 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +51:11 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:04:05 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +51:13 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:10:08 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +51:44 | Hilla Loisa | 1:09:19 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (151) | +52:09 | Madara Sadrina | 1:11:43 | ||
200 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +52:11 | Meri Maijala | 1:10:35 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |