< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:14:41 | Anna Kankare | 1:03:51 | ||
402 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +1:14:52 | Sara Tuisku | 1:03:28 | ||
403 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +1:14:54 | Sandra Sutter | 50:50 | ||
404 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +1:14:55 | Kamilla Eliasson | 1:14:00 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +1:14:55 | Anne Koikkalainen | 58:30 | ||
406 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:15:03 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:00:54 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +1:15:13 | Emmi Hakomäki | 51:13 | ||
408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +1:15:18 | Sirpa Suhonen | 54:58 | ||
409 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +1:15:24 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 55:46 | ||
410 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:15:36 | Josefina Bäck | 1:04:56 | ||
411 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +1:15:57 | Saara Laamanen | 54:52 | ||
412 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +1:16:17 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 1:00:28 | ||
413 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +1:16:20 | Julia Göransson | 52:26 | ||
414 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +1:16:23 | Roosa Lassila | 57:31 | ||
415 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +1:16:37 | Amanda Almen | 1:08:44 | ||
416 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +1:16:43 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:00:20 | ||
417 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +1:17:56 | Heli Valtonen | 1:10:16 | ||
418 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +1:18:38 | Olena Pitirimova | 49:25 | ||
419 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +1:18:48 | Enna Laukkanen | 47:55 | ||
420 | JMFC (544) | +1:18:49 | Maija Laurikkala-Dewes | 54:39 | ||
421 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +1:18:59 | Laura Sumanen | 52:55 | ||
422 | OK Vöru (233) | +1:18:59 | Silvia Luup | 59:35 | ||
423 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +1:19:02 | Saana Peltola | 58:07 | ||
424 | OK West (293) | +1:19:09 | Siiri Rist | 1:08:36 | ||
425 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +1:19:11 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:02:53 | ||
426 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +1:19:13 | Heidi Launistola | 1:06:07 | ||
427 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +1:19:15 | Jaana Eronen | 57:54 | ||
428 | CUS Bologna (330) | +1:19:15 | Sara Sambi | 51:50 | ||
429 | Team Ventus (402) | +1:19:27 | Heidi Nevalainen | 58:40 | ||
430 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +1:19:29 | Hilla Antikainen | 1:00:45 | ||
431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +1:19:30 | Päivi Virekunnas | 51:23 | ||
432 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +1:19:32 | Satu Klasila | 51:50 | ||
433 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +1:19:34 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 1:01:47 | ||
434 | Lynx 6 (296) | +1:19:35 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:05:09 | ||
435 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +1:19:36 | Heini Hemminki | 52:25 | ||
436 | OK West 2 (524) | +1:20:23 | Heidi Sild | 1:00:20 | ||
437 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +1:20:27 | Satu Paalanen | 53:40 | ||
438 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +1:20:39 | Isabel Auren | 54:45 | ||
439 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +1:20:40 | Matilda Renlund | 1:06:52 | ||
440 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +1:20:41 | Merja Puromies | 55:40 | ||
441 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +1:20:43 | Kristiane Elise Ottesen | 1:02:31 | ||
442 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +1:20:47 | Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal | 53:48 | ||
443 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +1:20:49 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:02:36 | ||
444 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +1:20:51 | Ulla Yrjölä | 54:04 | ||
445 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +1:20:52 | Berit B Berge | 57:13 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +1:20:54 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 54:07 | ||
447 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +1:20:56 | Riina Karppinen | 1:02:43 | ||
448 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +1:20:58 | Maija Kerkola | 1:01:40 | ||
449 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:20:58 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:09:31 | ||
450 | MissMä Oon (631) | +1:21:01 | Rinta-Kiikka Suvi | 54:15 | ||
451 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +1:21:02 | Eija Sipponen | 58:18 | ||
452 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +1:21:05 | Riitta Ynnilä | 57:23 | ||
453 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +1:21:10 | Eeva Lepo-Prunnila | 1:01:00 | ||
454 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +1:21:12 | Tereza Svobodna | 52:08 | ||
455 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +1:21:13 | Päivikki Pohjola | 54:16 | ||
456 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +1:21:18 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:06:01 | ||
457 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +1:21:19 | Elisa Lindholm | 58:44 | ||
458 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +1:21:19 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:03:10 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +1:21:22 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:01:47 | ||
460 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +1:21:23 | Anneli Orav | 55:14 | ||
461 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +1:21:26 | Maarit Kinnunen | 55:08 | ||
462 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +1:21:30 | Leena Kukkonen | 54:39 | ||
463 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +1:22:32 | Outi Montonen | 53:48 | ||
464 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:22:49 | Johanna Riipinen | 54:30 | ||
465 | SK Mercury (439) | +1:22:50 | Edit Kannel | 49:56 | ||
466 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +1:22:56 | Emmi Keränen | 54:01 | ||
467 | White Nights SPb (327) | +1:22:59 | Ekaterina Blinova | 1:07:19 | ||
468 | Laihian Luja (450) | +1:23:03 | Susanna Karppi | 1:02:37 | ||
469 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:23:10 | Henna Erämaja | 53:25 | ||
470 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +1:23:28 | Jenni Karri | 1:01:39 | ||
471 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +1:23:30 | Mira Räisänen | 54:33 | ||
472 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +1:23:34 | Sigrid Solheim | 53:31 | ||
473 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +1:23:35 | Raili Hokajärvi | 54:02 | ||
474 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +1:23:36 | Sanna Laakso | 51:54 | ||
475 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +1:23:46 | Taija Heletoja | 56:25 | ||
476 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +1:23:50 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 56:48 | ||
477 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +1:23:53 | Taina Koistinen | 1:08:33 | ||
478 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +1:23:58 | Magnhild Forseth | 58:57 | ||
479 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +1:24:29 | Katja Kallunki | 45:57 | ||
480 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +1:24:37 | Johanna Heinänen | 1:07:26 | ||
481 | Vesta (315) | +1:24:41 | NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH | 47:13 | ||
482 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +1:24:43 | Suvi Nurmela | 50:26 | ||
483 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +1:24:45 | Mirva Salminen | 46:03 | ||
484 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +1:25:15 | Laura Mattila | 58:42 | ||
485 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +1:25:25 | Annukka Varkoi | 56:35 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +1:25:36 | Marika Pakarinen | 48:32 | ||
487 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +1:25:58 | Satu Alasuvanto | 51:11 | ||
488 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +1:26:03 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 54:54 | ||
489 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +1:26:03 | Kaarina Reini | 56:08 | ||
490 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +1:26:06 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:04:42 | ||
491 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:26:06 | Susanna Takalo | 51:43 | ||
492 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:26:17 | Outi Reitmaa | 50:49 | ||
493 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +1:26:23 | Päivi Puolakka | 52:55 | ||
494 | Huhta (562) | +1:26:25 | Johanna Huhta | 55:04 | ||
495 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +1:26:48 | Saana Backman | 59:22 | ||
496 | SISKOT (1172) | +1:27:23 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:01:54 | ||
497 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +1:27:27 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:04:42 | ||
498 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +1:27:30 | Reeta Ikola | 1:12:41 | ||
499 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +1:27:31 | Kaija Purhonen | 54:35 | ||
500 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +1:27:32 | Aiva Jakovela | 59:56 | ||
501 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +1:27:34 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:06:26 | ||
502 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +1:27:39 | Eija Suna | 1:06:09 | ||
503 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +1:27:40 | Sirkka Ketola | 58:53 | ||
504 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +1:27:43 | Jaana Kiiskinen | 57:45 | ||
505 | Solf IK (500) | +1:27:54 | Lotta Wasström | 48:26 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:28:06 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:01:10 | ||
507 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +1:28:15 | Ansa Räätäri | 59:46 | ||
508 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +1:28:26 | Salla Saarinen | 54:05 | ||
509 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +1:28:30 | Ulla Salminen | 1:02:31 | ||
510 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +1:28:41 | Jaana Laine | 1:07:33 | ||
511 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +1:28:58 | Terhi Latvala | 1:02:13 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +1:29:09 | Inkeri Lindeman | 55:56 | ||
513 | FTA (584) | +1:29:12 | Johanna Leino | 43:37 | ||
514 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +1:29:20 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 54:28 | ||
515 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +1:29:25 | Heini Mäkinen | 50:55 | ||
516 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +1:29:27 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:06:03 | ||
517 | Azimut (343) | +1:29:30 | Irina Ivanova | 1:05:08 | ||
518 | Huipputiimi (566) | +1:29:33 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:04:27 | ||
519 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +1:29:54 | Johanna Salminen | 1:05:59 | ||
520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +1:29:55 | Anni Karhunen | 52:29 | ||
521 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +1:30:01 | Merja Lahtinen | 54:50 | ||
522 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +1:30:07 | Helena Jumppanen | 56:12 | ||
523 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:30:09 | Kanko Natalia | 47:45 | ||
524 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +1:30:13 | Mirva Hilander | 58:31 | ||
525 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +1:30:17 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 1:02:10 | ||
526 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +1:30:21 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:02:56 | ||
527 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +1:30:26 | Jaana Kari | 1:02:20 | ||
528 | Salarasti (1165) | +1:30:27 | Anna Järvinen | 1:02:03 | ||
529 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +1:30:28 | Pirjo Vääränen | 58:39 | ||
530 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +1:30:31 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 1:01:09 | ||
531 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +1:30:34 | Hanna Eklund | 57:22 | ||
532 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +1:30:43 | Hanna Uusikartano | 56:49 | ||
533 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +1:30:48 | Helli Karhunen | 55:19 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +1:30:53 | Tiina Paasonen | 55:39 | ||
535 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +1:30:58 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:11:20 | ||
536 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +1:30:59 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 1:03:07 | ||
537 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +1:30:59 | Rosenvold Hilde | 55:54 | ||
538 | OYS Vapari (614) | +1:31:01 | Outi Aikio | 1:04:23 | ||
539 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +1:31:01 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:12:35 | ||
540 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +1:31:04 | Tiina Autio | 56:33 | ||
541 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +1:31:06 | Eija Hietaoja | 1:08:12 | ||
542 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +1:31:07 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:12:48 | ||
543 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:31:09 | Niina Riissanen | 1:02:05 | ||
544 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +1:31:16 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:02:56 | ||
545 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +1:31:21 | Maija Hakala | 1:02:58 | ||
546 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +1:31:36 | Kaisu Paulanto | 59:12 | ||
547 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:31:39 | Satu Hämäläinen | 54:01 | ||
548 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +1:31:43 | Henna Hyttinen | 55:38 | ||
549 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +1:31:44 | Eija Tervo | 1:12:39 | ||
550 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +1:31:50 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 54:35 | ||
551 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +1:32:08 | Hannele Lehtinen | 54:08 | ||
552 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:32:12 | Laura Salminen | 46:07 | ||
553 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:32:19 | Helinä Turtinen | 51:54 | ||
554 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +1:32:21 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 53:33 | ||
555 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +1:32:32 | Sanna Kouvonen | 50:22 | ||
556 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +1:32:50 | Louise Reinikka | 55:18 | ||
557 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:33:08 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:03:17 | ||
558 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +1:33:11 | Erika Tammilehto | 56:07 | ||
559 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +1:33:18 | Lina Lindfors | 1:00:15 | ||
560 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +1:33:29 | Saara Mäntykoski | 1:12:10 | ||
561 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +1:33:35 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:04:08 | ||
562 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +1:33:38 | Natalia Nazarova | 1:06:06 | ||
563 | FTA 2 (1112) | +1:33:40 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:02:09 | ||
564 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +1:33:47 | Sari Hukkanen | 43:42 | ||
565 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +1:34:08 | Heini Hokkanen | 57:35 | ||
566 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +1:34:32 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:11:49 | ||
567 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +1:34:50 | Katri Pirinen | 1:08:26 | ||
568 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +1:34:50 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:01:38 | ||
569 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +1:35:24 | Irma Pitkänen | 57:49 | ||
570 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:35:27 | Henna Siren | 49:14 | ||
571 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +1:36:02 | Kyllikki Pessi | 1:09:37 | ||
572 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +1:36:07 | Anu Joutsi | 1:05:46 | ||
573 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +1:36:12 | Heidi F Falck | 56:46 | ||
574 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:36:14 | Teija Piisilä | 51:55 | ||
575 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +1:36:15 | Jenny Puputti | 1:01:30 | ||
576 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +1:36:15 | Anne Eilola | 51:59 | ||
577 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +1:36:32 | Vilma Tihilä | 59:24 | ||
578 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +1:36:35 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:02:19 | ||
579 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +1:36:38 | Enni Haapalainen | 57:53 | ||
580 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +1:36:44 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:00:25 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +1:36:46 | Eija Ihanainen | 57:22 | ||
582 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +1:36:55 | Paula Malinen | 1:17:39 | ||
583 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +1:36:57 | Marjo Härkönen | 52:58 | ||
584 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +1:36:59 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 58:30 | ||
585 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +1:36:59 | Mervi Maijala | 55:53 | ||
586 | Akanvirta (1109) | +1:37:01 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 56:02 | ||
587 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +1:37:07 | Sarianna Saksa | 1:03:19 | ||
588 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +1:37:09 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:09:57 | ||
589 | Nostars (553) | +1:37:11 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 54:38 | ||
590 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +1:37:16 | Nenna Mustalahti | 1:19:04 | ||
591 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +1:37:35 | Noora Ahonen | 1:02:07 | ||
592 | Cutis (1171) | +1:37:54 | Anna Svahn | 1:10:23 | ||
593 | EKO O (704) | +1:37:57 | Lasma Ozolina | 57:31 | ||
594 | Team Azure (509) | +1:38:02 | Terhi Jaakkola | 46:43 | ||
595 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +1:38:26 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 58:19 | ||
596 | Rastihaukat (658) | +1:38:32 | Ronja Witick | 56:36 | ||
597 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +1:38:57 | Marjo Hovirinta | 56:19 | ||
598 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:39:02 | Maija Heikkilä | 50:38 | ||
599 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:39:10 | Erica Wiik | 1:01:02 | ||
600 | OK77 4 (445) | +1:39:15 | Grotenfelt Outi | 1:03:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |