Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:48:25 | Mari Fasting | 45:35 | ||
2 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +0 | Emma Klingenberg | 44:37 | ||
3 | OK Linne (7) | +1:28 | Annika Billstam | 43:07 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +1:38 | Tove Alexandersson | 40:44 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +1:50 | Helena Jansson | 43:53 | ||
6 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +2:34 | Lena Eliasson | 46:33 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:38 | Sara Luscher | 44:40 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:14 | Simone Niggli | 41:45 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +4:14 | Maija Sianoja | 46:06 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +4:42 | Inga Dambe | 43:42 | ||
11 | Koovee (39) | +6:28 | Ulrika Uotila | 47:53 | ||
12 | IGTISA (29) | +6:28 | Irina Nyberg | 45:48 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +6:30 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 49:58 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:59 | Galina Vinogradova | 45:56 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:06 | Olga Rieznychenko | 46:16 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (28) | +7:16 | Ohlsson Karolin | 44:10 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:18 | Lina Strand | 44:49 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (40) | +7:57 | Linnea Gustafsson | 44:54 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:15 | Heini Wennman | 46:10 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (31) | +9:15 | Iveta Duchova | 44:37 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +9:23 | Saara Norrgrann | 45:50 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +9:52 | Tone Wigemyr | 43:56 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +9:52 | Julia Novikova | 44:11 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (67) | +11:30 | Natalia Giklova | 48:30 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (15) | +13:59 | Anna Ställberg | 46:22 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +14:02 | Hanny Allston | 50:50 | ||
27 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +14:56 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 47:18 | ||
28 | Täby OK (43) | +15:03 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 49:13 | ||
29 | Linköpings OK (100) | +15:08 | Fredrika Vångell | 50:59 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +15:26 | Heidi Bagstevold | 45:43 | ||
31 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +16:19 | Josefine Engström | 45:57 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (61) | +16:20 | Natalia Efimova | 46:25 | ||
33 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +16:23 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 50:23 | ||
34 | Lynx (20) | +16:30 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 48:35 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +16:46 | Katarina Svahn | 48:50 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +17:42 | Sari Nurmela | 50:03 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:01 | Marjo Liikanen | 47:10 | ||
38 | NTNUI (23) | +19:20 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 48:09 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +19:23 | Sonja Kyrölä | 52:33 | ||
40 | Varegg IL (80) | +19:29 | Kristin Löfgren | 47:54 | ||
41 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +19:40 | Ursula Kadan | 49:01 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +19:47 | Sari Anttonen | 46:32 | ||
43 | OK Tyr (86) | +20:01 | My Westlund | 49:13 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +20:27 | Linn Hokholt | 54:48 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (54) | +20:42 | Sanna Nymalm | 53:44 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +20:43 | Natalia Vinogradova | 43:42 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +20:43 | Sanna Paukkunen | 51:38 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +20:46 | Amilia Björklund | 51:39 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +20:47 | Tiina Haarlaa | 50:51 | ||
50 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +20:52 | Rebecka Lindberg | 54:16 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +21:08 | Miitu Korhonen | 54:27 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +21:14 | Mari Koivunen | 57:08 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +22:39 | Johanna Lindberg | 52:19 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (183) | +22:45 | Lisa Risby | 46:49 | ||
55 | OK Södertörn (74) | +23:01 | Louise Markstedt | 53:23 | ||
56 | IF Femman (56) | +23:16 | Sabina Bäck | 53:20 | ||
57 | Haninge SOK (59) | +23:42 | Sara Eskilsson | 45:45 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +23:46 | Frida Nero | 53:51 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +23:46 | Anna Serralonga | 48:24 | ||
60 | OK Kolmården (24) | +23:48 | Malin Leijon Lind | 45:29 | ||
61 | Scotland (195) | +24:05 | Jo Shepherd | 55:06 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut (19) | +24:07 | Anni Heikkonen | 46:29 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +24:10 | Sofia Forsgren | 49:59 | ||
64 | Koovee 2 (58) | +25:00 | Erika Uotila | 57:02 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +25:07 | Heinrup Rebecka | 51:10 | ||
66 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +26:29 | Karina Fershalova | 50:02 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +26:51 | Hanna Laine | 53:48 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +26:54 | Fanni Gyurko | 1:03:59 | ||
69 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +27:06 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 1:02:14 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +27:39 | Julia Bauer | 58:33 | ||
71 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +27:40 | Malin Andersson | 53:22 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +27:44 | Anni Honkimaa | 50:23 | ||
73 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +27:56 | Alexandra Voytova | 52:32 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +28:00 | Elin Carlsson | 54:30 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +28:02 | Anni Liimatainen | 54:23 | ||
76 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +28:41 | Jill Johansson | 56:31 | ||
77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +28:43 | Veera Kortelainen | 50:18 | ||
78 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +28:49 | Haldna Liina | 1:03:43 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +29:29 | Miek Fabre | 49:52 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +29:46 | Saara Nikkari | 49:15 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +29:57 | Frida Hellstadius | 50:37 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +30:06 | Franziska Dörig | 50:27 | ||
83 | Lytkarino (113) | +30:19 | Victoria Kobeleva | 52:25 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +30:21 | Julia Lauri | 59:52 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +30:32 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 57:16 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +31:18 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 52:33 | ||
87 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +31:30 | Marjo Bergman | 1:03:33 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +32:47 | Agnes Adolfsson | 56:17 | ||
89 | Omega (176) | +32:49 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 55:25 | ||
90 | Långhundra IF (154) | +32:56 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:01:59 | ||
91 | Frol IL (62) | +32:59 | Göril Rönning Sund | 58:42 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +33:00 | Hilla Lamminpää | 57:02 | ||
93 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +33:01 | Anna Gustavsson | 59:40 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +33:06 | Maria Espo | 59:02 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +33:25 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 56:18 | ||
96 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +33:31 | Paula Porkka | 54:06 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +33:45 | Eliisa Alatalo | 54:53 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (225) | +34:09 | Susen Lösch | 51:50 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +34:12 | Tatiana Rozova | 54:13 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +34:14 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 54:05 | ||
101 | Konnerud IL (18) | +34:15 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 57:34 | ||
102 | OK Rodhen (44) | +34:17 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:01:07 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +34:27 | Elsa Ekelin | 58:52 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +34:41 | Annamari Vierikko | 56:10 | ||
105 | Team Germany (1189) | +34:44 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 54:12 | ||
106 | IFK Umeå (105) | +34:46 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 55:49 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +34:52 | Evely Kaasiku | 46:44 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +34:55 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 52:58 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +34:58 | Bernadett Kelemen | 56:13 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat (78) | +35:00 | Irina Mihalko | 47:38 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +35:04 | Sanna Palomäki | 50:34 | ||
112 | OK Orient (132) | +35:22 | Sanni Lepola | 54:47 | ||
113 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +35:30 | Kaisa Kurittu | 57:02 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +35:36 | Anu Tahvanainen | 55:26 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +35:48 | Paula Hartman | 58:44 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +35:48 | Maria Rantala | 53:05 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +37:35 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:01:39 | ||
118 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +37:42 | Luca Szuromi | 52:38 | ||
119 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +37:55 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 54:30 | ||
120 | OK Raseborg (96) | +38:02 | Susanna Forsell | 59:45 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +38:20 | Hanna Ruhanen | 58:26 | ||
122 | OK77 (131) | +38:50 | Ina Westerlund | 53:56 | ||
123 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +38:54 | Laura Jakobsson | 53:53 | ||
124 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +39:01 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:00:48 | ||
125 | OK Meridians (150) | +39:04 | Zanda Abzalone | 53:09 | ||
126 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +39:06 | Sanna Andelin | 51:54 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +39:07 | Venla Heikkilä | 55:31 | ||
128 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +39:08 | Olga Borodulina | 52:14 | ||
129 | Nord West (146) | +39:52 | Daria Krasilnikova | 52:37 | ||
130 | OK Denseln (250) | +40:01 | Karine Dharreville | 50:50 | ||
131 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +40:02 | Fredrika von Essen | 1:00:03 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +40:03 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:03:37 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +40:09 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 57:38 | ||
134 | Bristol OK (267) | +40:18 | Hanne Kinnunen | 59:24 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +40:24 | Marianne Haug | 55:19 | ||
136 | OK Kompas (236) | +40:25 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 57:31 | ||
137 | Oppsal IF (138) | +40:46 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:01:47 | ||
138 | Fossum IF (344) | +41:11 | Maria Brodin | 1:01:43 | ||
139 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +41:23 | Viktoria Lukashova | 54:04 | ||
140 | Asker SK (124) | +41:26 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 54:01 | ||
141 | Attunda OK (149) | +41:40 | Laura DAngelo | 58:24 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +41:56 | Anu Uhotoinen | 59:09 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (213) | +42:12 | Henna Autio | 55:19 | ||
144 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +42:51 | Mirja Virve | 54:02 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +42:53 | Ruska Saarela | 56:39 | ||
146 | Ainot (287) | +42:56 | Hannele Tiira | 1:02:48 | ||
147 | O-girls (212) | +43:16 | Marina Trubkina | 53:56 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +43:19 | Reetta Peltonen | 52:23 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +43:23 | Sirra Toivonen | 51:41 | ||
150 | Koovee 3 (208) | +43:25 | Henna Saarinen | 57:36 | ||
151 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +43:51 | Agnete Nummedal | 59:01 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +43:53 | Henna Salminen | 59:05 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +44:27 | Virpi Roine | 57:31 | ||
154 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +44:40 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 55:47 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +44:42 | Julia Tjärnström | 59:03 | ||
156 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +44:51 | Elin Sundqvist | 55:59 | ||
157 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +45:06 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:03:10 | ||
158 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +45:12 | Anna Moilanen | 57:59 | ||
159 | Umeå OK (222) | +45:17 | Therese Wängdahl | 54:58 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +45:39 | Marika Mikkola | 55:45 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +45:39 | Ingrid Berge | 1:00:47 | ||
162 | Modum OL (333) | +45:49 | Tine Hansen | 55:53 | ||
163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +45:53 | Hanne Manderbacka | 58:30 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen (63) | +45:54 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 1:05:26 | ||
165 | Närpes OK (302) | +45:57 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:02:17 | ||
166 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +45:58 | Lina Nilsson | 57:07 | ||
167 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +45:59 | Matilda Dammvik | 57:13 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +46:03 | Salla Saarijärvi | 58:55 | ||
169 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +46:05 | Vassend Hilde | 1:04:04 | ||
170 | Bussola OK (186) | +46:12 | Irene Eglin | 1:05:36 | ||
171 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +46:16 | Roosa Metsola | 56:28 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +46:17 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:01:29 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +46:18 | Polina Kuznetsova | 56:42 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (158) | +46:19 | Veronika Raeva | 56:49 | ||
175 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +46:21 | Alena Chukareva | 1:01:14 | ||
176 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +46:29 | Dina Alexandersson | 56:57 | ||
177 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +46:40 | Anni Toiviainen | 57:49 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +46:45 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:00:34 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +46:48 | Heli Elovaara | 56:22 | ||
180 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +46:51 | Susanne Eriksson | 1:06:21 | ||
181 | Gävle OK (196) | +46:53 | Ingela Eriksson | 59:43 | ||
182 | Nydalens SK (157) | +46:57 | Cristina Luis | 57:34 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +47:06 | Satu Sintonen | 1:11:18 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +47:07 | Camilla Hellström | 55:44 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +47:11 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:04:25 | ||
186 | Ol Norska (312) | +47:56 | Sandra Schärer | 53:02 | ||
187 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +47:58 | Kaisa Laitinen | 53:24 | ||
188 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +47:59 | Zuzana Kubatova | 53:01 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +48:00 | Riikka Kivelä | 55:10 | ||
190 | OK Kapa (151) | +48:30 | Madara Sadrina | 1:00:05 | ||
191 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +48:41 | Krista Mäkinen | 57:44 | ||
192 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +48:46 | Katri Lylynperä | 59:04 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +49:08 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 58:34 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +49:18 | Hilla Loisa | 58:53 | ||
195 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +49:21 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:00:17 | ||
196 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +49:24 | Mirkka Maisila | 55:05 | ||
197 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +49:33 | Malin Widn | 54:04 | ||
198 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +49:39 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:00:15 | ||
199 | IK Kronan (147) | +49:51 | Alexandra Strandvall | 1:00:11 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +49:51 | Kaisa Laapas | 54:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |