Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (3) | 2:55:17 | Emma Klingenberg | 51:28 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +22 | Mari Fasting | 52:49 | ||
3 | OK Linne (7) | +1:42 | Annika Billstam | 50:13 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:17 | Tove Alexandersson | 48:14 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +2:58 | Helena Jansson | 51:52 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:12 | Sara Luscher | 52:05 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +3:20 | Lena Eliasson | 54:11 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (9) | +3:59 | Simone Niggli | 48:21 | ||
9 | MS Parma (32) | +4:47 | Maija Sianoja | 53:30 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +5:21 | Inga Dambe | 51:13 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +6:32 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 56:52 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +6:43 | Galina Vinogradova | 52:32 | ||
13 | Koovee (39) | +6:50 | Ulrika Uotila | 55:07 | ||
14 | IGTISA (29) | +6:57 | Irina Nyberg | 53:09 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7:27 | Olga Rieznychenko | 53:29 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (28) | +7:29 | Ohlsson Karolin | 51:15 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +8:03 | Lina Strand | 52:26 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (40) | +8:03 | Linnea Gustafsson | 51:52 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (31) | +9:49 | Iveta Duchova | 52:03 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:53 | Heini Wennman | 53:40 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +10:34 | Saara Norrgrann | 53:52 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +10:34 | Julia Novikova | 51:45 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +11:27 | Tone Wigemyr | 52:23 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (67) | +13:04 | Natalia Giklova | 56:56 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (15) | +15:03 | Anna Ställberg | 54:18 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +15:13 | Hanny Allston | 58:53 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +15:35 | Heidi Bagstevold | 52:44 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (100) | +15:45 | Fredrika Vångell | 58:27 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +15:59 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 55:13 | ||
30 | Täby OK (43) | +16:12 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 57:14 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +16:54 | Katarina Svahn | 55:50 | ||
32 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +16:54 | Josefine Engström | 53:24 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (61) | +17:00 | Natalia Efimova | 53:57 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +17:25 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 58:17 | ||
35 | Lynx (20) | +17:28 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 56:25 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +18:21 | Marjo Liikanen | 54:22 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +18:25 | Sari Nurmela | 57:38 | ||
38 | NTNUI (23) | +19:54 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 55:35 | ||
39 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +20:24 | Ursula Kadan | 56:37 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +20:28 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:00:30 | ||
41 | Varegg IL (80) | +20:30 | Kristin Löfgren | 55:47 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +20:56 | Sari Anttonen | 54:33 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +21:03 | Linn Hokholt | 1:02:16 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +21:04 | Natalia Vinogradova | 50:55 | ||
45 | OK Tyr (86) | +21:26 | My Westlund | 57:30 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +21:44 | Tiina Haarlaa | 58:40 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (54) | +22:04 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:01:58 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +22:16 | Amilia Björklund | 1:00:01 | ||
49 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +22:19 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:02:35 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +22:22 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:00:09 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (183) | +23:21 | Lisa Risby | 54:17 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +23:29 | Mari Koivunen | 1:06:15 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +23:34 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:03:45 | ||
54 | OK Södertörn (74) | +23:55 | Louise Markstedt | 1:01:09 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +23:55 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:00:27 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården (24) | +24:50 | Malin Leijon Lind | 53:23 | ||
57 | Rastikarhut (19) | +25:03 | Anni Heikkonen | 54:17 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +25:07 | Anna Serralonga | 56:37 | ||
59 | Haninge SOK (59) | +25:09 | Sara Eskilsson | 54:04 | ||
60 | IF Femman (56) | +25:15 | Sabina Bäck | 1:02:11 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +25:19 | Frida Nero | 1:02:16 | ||
62 | Scotland (195) | +25:25 | Jo Shepherd | 1:03:18 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +25:35 | Sofia Forsgren | 58:16 | ||
64 | Koovee 2 (58) | +26:44 | Erika Uotila | 1:05:38 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +26:58 | Heinrup Rebecka | 59:52 | ||
66 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +27:29 | Karina Fershalova | 57:54 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +28:03 | Fanni Gyurko | 1:12:00 | ||
68 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +28:29 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 1:10:29 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +28:32 | Alexandra Voytova | 59:59 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +28:54 | Anni Honkimaa | 58:25 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +28:57 | Hanna Laine | 1:02:46 | ||
72 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +29:11 | Malin Andersson | 1:01:45 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +29:16 | Elin Carlsson | 1:02:38 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +29:20 | Julia Bauer | 1:07:05 | ||
75 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +29:32 | Veera Kortelainen | 57:59 | ||
76 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +29:37 | Miek Fabre | 56:52 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +30:02 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:03:15 | ||
78 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +30:10 | Jill Johansson | 1:04:52 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +30:57 | Saara Nikkari | 57:18 | ||
80 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +31:20 | Franziska Dörig | 58:33 | ||
81 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +31:24 | Haldna Liina | 1:13:10 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +31:26 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:05:02 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +31:30 | Frida Hellstadius | 59:02 | ||
84 | Lytkarino (113) | +31:43 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:00:41 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +32:04 | Julia Lauri | 1:08:27 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +32:07 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:00:13 | ||
87 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +33:30 | Marjo Bergman | 1:12:24 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +34:08 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:04:30 | ||
89 | Omega (176) | +34:11 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 1:03:39 | ||
90 | Långhundra IF (154) | +34:26 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:10:21 | ||
91 | Frol IL (62) | +34:36 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:07:11 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +34:38 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:05:32 | ||
93 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +34:51 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:08:22 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +34:58 | Maria Espo | 1:07:45 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +35:03 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:01:56 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (225) | +35:09 | Susen Lösch | 59:42 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (44) | +35:12 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:08:54 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +35:19 | Paula Porkka | 1:02:46 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +35:20 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:05:05 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +35:21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:02:04 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +35:30 | Eliisa Alatalo | 1:03:30 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (18) | +35:36 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:05:47 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +35:45 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:07:01 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (78) | +35:48 | Irina Mihalko | 55:18 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +35:57 | Evely Kaasiku | 54:41 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +36:11 | Sanna Palomäki | 58:33 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (105) | +36:12 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 1:04:07 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +36:14 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:01:09 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +36:17 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:04:24 | ||
110 | Team Germany (1189) | +36:26 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:02:46 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +36:29 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:04:50 | ||
112 | OK Orient (132) | +37:03 | Sanni Lepola | 1:03:19 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +37:35 | Maria Rantala | 1:01:44 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +37:49 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:04:31 | ||
115 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +38:18 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:06:42 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +38:20 | Paula Hartman | 1:08:08 | ||
117 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +39:09 | Luca Szuromi | 1:00:57 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (96) | +39:44 | Susanna Forsell | 1:08:19 | ||
119 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +39:51 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:03:18 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +40:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:02:09 | ||
121 | OK77 (131) | +40:19 | Ina Westerlund | 1:02:17 | ||
122 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +40:20 | Sanna Andelin | 1:00:00 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +40:22 | Olga Borodulina | 1:00:20 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +40:23 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:07:20 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +40:24 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:03:40 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +40:28 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:11:24 | ||
127 | Nord West (146) | +40:32 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:00:09 | ||
128 | OK Meridians (150) | +40:42 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:01:39 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (250) | +41:02 | Karine Dharreville | 58:43 | ||
130 | OK Kompas (236) | +41:07 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 1:05:05 | ||
131 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +41:21 | Fredrika von Essen | 1:08:14 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +41:23 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:05:44 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +41:26 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:10:05 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +41:35 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:12:01 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (138) | +42:25 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:10:17 | ||
136 | Bristol OK (267) | +42:30 | Hanne Kinnunen | 1:08:28 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +43:35 | Marianne Haug | 1:05:22 | ||
138 | Asker SK (124) | +43:38 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:03:05 | ||
139 | Attunda OK (149) | +43:43 | Laura DAngelo | 1:07:19 | ||
140 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +43:53 | Viktoria Lukashova | 1:03:26 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +44:01 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:08:06 | ||
142 | O-girls (212) | +44:21 | Marina Trubkina | 1:01:53 | ||
143 | Fossum IF (344) | +44:22 | Maria Brodin | 1:11:46 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +44:25 | Sirra Toivonen | 59:35 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +44:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:00:23 | ||
146 | RasTiimi (213) | +44:38 | Henna Autio | 1:04:37 | ||
147 | Koovee 3 (208) | +44:54 | Henna Saarinen | 1:05:57 | ||
148 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +45:03 | Mirja Virve | 1:03:06 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +45:24 | Ruska Saarela | 1:06:02 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +45:29 | Agnete Nummedal | 1:07:30 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +46:15 | Henna Salminen | 1:08:19 | ||
152 | Ainot (287) | +46:23 | Hannele Tiira | 1:13:07 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +46:41 | Ingrid Berge | 1:08:41 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +46:54 | Marika Mikkola | 1:03:52 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +47:01 | Virpi Roine | 1:06:57 | ||
156 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +47:20 | Anna Moilanen | 1:06:59 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +47:22 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:06:51 | ||
158 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +47:22 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:12:18 | ||
159 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +47:24 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:05:23 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (222) | +47:24 | Therese Wängdahl | 1:03:57 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +47:25 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:05:25 | ||
162 | Modum OL (333) | +47:32 | Tine Hansen | 1:04:28 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +47:33 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:05:34 | ||
164 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +47:35 | Alena Chukareva | 1:09:20 | ||
165 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +47:35 | Lina Nilsson | 1:05:36 | ||
166 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +47:42 | Julia Tjärnström | 1:08:55 | ||
167 | Närpes OK (302) | +47:43 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:10:55 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +47:49 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:07:33 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen (63) | +47:58 | Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 1:14:21 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +47:59 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:05:15 | ||
171 | Nord West 2 (158) | +48:00 | Veronika Raeva | 1:05:22 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +48:06 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:10:10 | ||
173 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +48:12 | Matilda Dammvik | 1:06:18 | ||
174 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +48:16 | Vassend Hilde | 1:13:06 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +48:17 | Roosa Metsola | 1:05:21 | ||
176 | Bussola OK (186) | +48:21 | Irene Eglin | 1:14:36 | ||
177 | Nydalens SK (157) | +48:40 | Cristina Luis | 1:06:09 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +48:43 | Heli Elovaara | 1:05:09 | ||
179 | Gävle OK (196) | +48:46 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:08:28 | ||
180 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +48:51 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:06:11 | ||
181 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +49:11 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:01:29 | ||
182 | Ol Norska (312) | +49:12 | Sandra Schärer | 1:01:10 | ||
183 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +49:24 | Zuzana Kubatova | 1:01:18 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +49:28 | Susanne Eriksson | 1:15:50 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +49:31 | Camilla Hellström | 1:05:00 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +49:50 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:03:52 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +49:51 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:13:57 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +49:51 | Satu Sintonen | 1:20:55 | ||
189 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +50:03 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:10:44 | ||
190 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +50:34 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:03:07 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +50:51 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:08:00 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +50:51 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:07:09 | ||
193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +50:58 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:02:44 | ||
194 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +50:59 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:08:47 | ||
195 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +51:01 | Malin Widn | 1:02:24 | ||
196 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +51:03 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:06:57 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +51:29 | Hilla Loisa | 1:07:56 | ||
198 | OK Kapa (151) | +52:00 | Madara Sadrina | 1:10:27 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +52:01 | Meri Maijala | 1:09:18 | ||
200 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +52:05 | Sandven Kristin | 1:08:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |