< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +2:50:23 | Helena Pihlajaniemi | 1:45:46 | ||
1002 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +2:50:32 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:41:37 | ||
1003 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +2:50:33 | Suvi Sironen | 1:39:00 | ||
1004 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +2:50:35 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:31:56 | ||
1005 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +2:50:38 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:35:14 | ||
1006 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +2:50:42 | Sari Krapu | 1:44:24 | ||
1007 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +2:50:43 | Minna Jokinen | 1:57:02 | ||
1008 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +2:50:45 | Helena Hyvönen | 1:36:26 | ||
1009 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +2:50:55 | Sari Lahtinen | 1:55:26 | ||
1010 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +2:50:57 | Sisko Malkki | 1:58:06 | ||
1011 | Matrix (1063) | +2:50:58 | Senni Ryhtä | 1:50:03 | ||
1012 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +2:50:59 | Malin Danielsson | 1:37:32 | ||
1013 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +2:51:05 | Marjo Brandes | 1:45:45 | ||
1014 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +2:52:06 | Titta Lehto | 1:55:53 | ||
1015 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +2:52:07 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:50:26 | ||
1016 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +2:52:11 | Aino-Inkeri Rönkkömäki | 2:04:38 | ||
1017 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +2:52:19 | Anni Lavi | 1:39:38 | ||
1018 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +2:53:02 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:48:22 | ||
1019 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +2:53:03 | Ulla Suutari | 1:49:47 | ||
1020 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +2:53:04 | Minna Takala | 1:52:37 | ||
1021 | ÅF (1182) | +2:55:18 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:35:03 | ||
1022 | OMG (711) | +2:55:18 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:50:26 | ||
1023 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +2:55:20 | Annika Uusitalo | 2:19:07 | ||
1024 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +2:55:21 | Heidi Pulkkinen | 1:40:45 | ||
1025 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +2:55:25 | Mirva Krum | 2:03:25 | ||
1026 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +2:55:26 | Anna Göhlman | 1:33:07 | ||
1027 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +2:55:26 | Taina Häyhä | 1:37:12 | ||
1028 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +2:55:57 | Tuula Suni | 1:40:09 | ||
1029 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +2:56:05 | Anne Heino | 1:56:13 | ||
1030 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +2:56:28 | Paula Korkiamäki | 1:52:06 | ||
1031 | SLAK (958) | +2:56:30 | Anne Vähäuski | 2:04:43 | ||
1032 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +2:57:02 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 1:38:05 | ||
1033 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +2:57:15 | Anne Toukonen | 1:45:16 | ||
1034 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +3:01:17 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:05:09 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +3:01:18 | pauliina moisander | 1:54:33 | ||
1036 | Firstbeat (973) | +3:01:36 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 2:12:12 | ||
1037 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +3:02:45 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:35:09 | ||
1038 | Huitojat (1054) | +3:02:48 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:33:23 | ||
1039 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +3:03:29 | Katja Koivulahti | 1:50:57 | ||
1040 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +3:03:32 | Anu Pukki | 1:32:17 | ||
1041 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +3:03:34 | Minna Maasilta | 1:53:33 | ||
1042 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +3:03:38 | Minna Haapalainen | 1:50:09 | ||
1043 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +3:04:31 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:53:59 | ||
1044 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +3:04:34 | Citha Dahl | 1:53:31 | ||
1045 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +3:04:42 | Anna Mäki | 1:50:23 | ||
1046 | HK (953) | +3:04:43 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:42:37 | ||
1047 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +3:04:45 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:34:09 | ||
1048 | Team Ampparit (992) | +3:04:46 | Iisa Haltsonen | 1:53:30 | ||
1049 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +3:04:46 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:52:50 | ||
1050 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +3:04:48 | Merja Enroos | 1:44:44 | ||
1051 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +3:04:48 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 1:42:56 | ||
1052 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +3:04:50 | Päivi Hakala | 1:43:10 | ||
1053 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +3:05:13 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:22:44 | ||
1054 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +3:05:33 | Tiina Räty | 1:53:20 | ||
1055 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +3:07:37 | Tiina Larikka | 2:01:20 | ||
1056 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +3:07:37 | Laura Pasi | 1:55:25 | ||
1057 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +3:08:48 | Milla Turpiainen | 2:18:20 | ||
1058 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +3:08:54 | Maarit Kelokaski | 1:56:50 | ||
1059 | Savon Rasti (354) | +3:08:55 | Iida Hämäläinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1060 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +3:08:56 | Sanna Hilska | 1:53:16 | ||
1061 | Cargotec (920) | +3:08:57 | Leena Koulu | 1:56:04 | ||
1062 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +3:08:57 | Kristiina Lehtosaari | 2:03:48 | ||
1063 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +3:10:56 | Kirsi Ziegler | 2:06:10 | ||
1064 | Tavastia (1056) | +3:10:57 | Elina Puolakka-Aarikka | 1:40:19 | ||
1065 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +3:11:21 | Sanna Suutari | 2:06:21 | ||
1066 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +3:11:56 | Petra Katainen | 1:53:14 | ||
1067 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +3:11:56 | Mari Luosa | 1:40:15 | ||
1068 | Cursus alternus (993) | +3:11:58 | Saara Markkanen | 1:56:29 | ||
1069 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +3:11:59 | Sanni Junttola | 2:14:32 | ||
1070 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +3:12:02 | Saara Asmundela | 1:58:38 | ||
1071 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +3:12:04 | Gitte Määttä | 1:59:11 | ||
1072 | Atria (996) | +3:12:08 | Teija Mesimäki | 2:13:33 | ||
1073 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +3:12:09 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:20:49 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +3:13:55 | Elina Virtanen | 1:29:47 | ||
1075 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +3:16:38 | Reetta Grenman | 1:52:15 | ||
1076 | OOHO (1196) | +3:19:19 | Heli Heimala | 1:21:02 | ||
1077 | REAL Team (1217) | +3:19:51 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:48:00 | ||
1078 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +3:19:58 | Helena Eklöv | 1:48:10 | ||
1079 | Messäntähen (1035) | +3:20:01 | Satu Wirkkala | 1:48:09 | ||
1080 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +3:20:02 | Liisa Harve | 2:01:11 | ||
1081 | G (867) | +3:20:23 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:49:53 | ||
1082 | Koppelot (939) | +3:21:53 | Elina Hallman | 1:45:56 | ||
1083 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +3:23:53 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:03:33 | ||
1084 | Fujitsu (1095) | +3:24:47 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 2:08:51 | ||
1085 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +3:24:49 | Auli Rentola | 2:04:32 | ||
1086 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +3:25:16 | Mia Toivio | 1:29:57 | ||
1087 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +3:25:17 | Heidi Turunen | 2:07:45 | ||
1088 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +3:25:27 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:31:51 | ||
1089 | Team Koonit (1236) | +3:25:38 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:46:17 | ||
1090 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +3:26:38 | Laura Wallenius | 1:38:13 | ||
1091 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +3:26:51 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:38:25 | ||
1092 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +3:28:00 | Johanna Ylitalo | 1:46:19 | ||
1093 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +3:28:29 | Kathy Keister | 2:46:27 | ||
1094 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +3:30:16 | Outi Lappi | 1:49:14 | ||
1095 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +3:31:15 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:56:01 | ||
1096 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +3:32:30 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 2:01:39 | ||
1097 | Lost (918) | +3:33:01 | Ulla Sellman | 1:44:37 | ||
1098 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +3:33:36 | Anu Kaukiainen | 2:00:43 | ||
1099 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +3:34:20 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:49:27 | ||
1100 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +3:35:17 | Inka Päkkilä | 2:02:47 | ||
1101 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +3:35:49 | Teija Sirola | 2:16:10 | ||
1102 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +3:35:51 | Jemima Sinisalo | 2:30:34 | ||
1103 | Äireet (1047) | +3:35:56 | Paula Alanen | 2:03:57 | ||
1104 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +3:38:19 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:45:23 | ||
1105 | Rastikertut (1016) | +3:38:23 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:45:58 | ||
1106 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +3:39:32 | Sini Lampainen | 1:44:45 | ||
1107 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +3:40:32 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:46:23 | ||
1108 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +3:42:00 | Lotta Tamminen | 2:17:49 | ||
1109 | KMKM (921) | +3:44:23 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:55:42 | ||
1110 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +3:46:10 | Malin Henriksson | 1:56:19 | ||
1111 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +3:49:21 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:34:05 | ||
1112 | Kirisiskot (744) | +3:50:55 | Emilia Oljemark | 1:45:13 | ||
1113 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +3:52:13 | Kati Hynynen | 2:12:57 | ||
1114 | JYY Jopa (708) | +3:52:15 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 2:30:17 | ||
1115 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +3:52:29 | Saara Hopponen | 1:56:19 | ||
1116 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +3:57:10 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:43:39 | ||
1117 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +3:57:13 | Heli Rinnekallio | 2:32:55 | ||
1118 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +3:59:34 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:27:22 | ||
1119 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +4:04:45 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:46:11 | ||
1120 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +4:07:20 | Anu Vänni | 2:12:51 | ||
1121 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +4:08:21 | Anne Saarikko | 2:11:40 | ||
1122 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +4:08:44 | Marianne Penttinen | 1:49:17 | ||
1123 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +4:16:22 | Anna Saarlo | 1:56:18 | ||
1124 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +4:17:03 | Helinä Hotakainen | 1:56:03 | ||
1125 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +4:20:14 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 2:11:38 | ||
1126 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +4:21:18 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 2:12:54 | ||
1127 | Suvilintu (1105) | +4:26:08 | Saara Lehmuskoski | 2:06:24 | ||
1128 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +4:27:03 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:45:27 | ||
1129 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +4:30:31 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:44:36 | ||
1130 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +4:31:11 | Laura Hauta | 1:49:34 | ||
1131 | Lynx 8 (859) | +4:32:33 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:30:13 | ||
1132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +4:32:39 | Sinikka Tuomaala | 2:07:29 | ||
1133 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +4:44:28 | Krista Polmio | 2:12:57 | ||
1134 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +5:40:06 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 1:56:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |